100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Adrienne Emma | 13.34cPR | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
2. | 12 | | Jacquelyn Candito | 13.39 (4.1) | Apr 20 | Southern Arizona Championships |
3. | 10 | | Kristin Martzke | 13.54cPR | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
4. | 10 | | Erin Sucku | 13.74cPR | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
5. | 10 | | Natalie Olson | 13.88 (-.9) | Apr 6 | 40th Sun Angel Classic |
6. | 12 | | Jazmine Benjamin | 13.94 (1.1)PR | Mar 29 | 15th Annual Mario Castro Track & Field Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Gloria Muhunga | 14.34 (1.9)PR | Mar 16 | Willie Williams Classic (HS) |
8. | 9 | | Alexandra Ormsby | 15.38PR | Mar 20 | Empire/Cienega/Pusch Ridge at Flowing Wells |
9. | 10 | | Maleigha Smith | 16.31PR | Mar 20 | Empire/Cienega/Pusch Ridge at Flowing Wells |
10. | 10 | | Isabella Dittiger | 16.88PR | Feb 23 | 2nd Annual Arizona Relays |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Hailey Dills | 25.90 (-.2)PR | Mar 16 | Willie Williams Classic (HS) |
2. | 10 | | Kyrstein Hall-Forkl | 26.59 (4.4)PR | Apr 20 | Southern Arizona Championships |
3. | 12 | | Jacquelyn Candito | 27.34 (3.1) | Apr 20 | Southern Arizona Championships |
4. | 9 | | Adrienne Emma | 27.71 (.0)PR | Mar 16 | Willie Williams Classic (HS) |
5. | 10 | | Gloria Muhunga | 29.26 (-.5)PR | Mar 29 | 15th Annual Mario Castro Track & Field Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Natalie Olson | 29.34c | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
7. | 10 | | Kristin Martzke | 29.44cPR | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
8. | 10 | | Erin Sucku | 29.86 | Mar 20 | Empire/Cienega/Pusch Ridge at Flowing Wells |
9. | 12 | | Jazmine Benjamin | 30.05 (-.4) | Mar 9 | Husky Invite |
10. | 9 | | Alexandra Ormsby | 33.16PR | Mar 20 | Empire/Cienega/Pusch Ridge at Flowing Wells |
11. | 10 | | Maleigha Smith | 35.88PR | Mar 20 | Empire/Cienega/Pusch Ridge at Flowing Wells |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Hailey Dills | 1:02.20 | Mar 29 | 15th Annual Mario Castro Track & Field Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Jacquelyn Candito | 1:02.37 | Feb 23 | 2nd Annual Arizona Relays |
3. | 12 | | Jazmine Benjamin | 1:03.26 | Apr 6 | 40th Sun Angel Classic |
4. | 10 | | Sada DeWitt | 1:03.54cPR | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
5. | 9 | | Adrienne Emma | 1:05.94cPR | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
6. | 9 | | Jenny Stulik | 1:07.14c | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
7. | 10 | | Kristin Martzke | 1:08.13 | Mar 16 | Willie Williams Classic (HS) |
8. | 10 | | Gloria Muhunga | 1:10.85 | Mar 20 | Empire/Cienega/Pusch Ridge at Flowing Wells |
9. | 9 | | Alexandra Ormsby | 1:10.91PR | Apr 12 | 16th Annual Hohokam Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Erin Sucku | 1:12.34cPR | Feb 27 | Flowing Wells, Salpointe and AOT at Empire |
11. | 11 | | Bethany Brooks | 1:14.56 | Mar 20 | Empire/Cienega/Pusch Ridge at Flowing Wells |
12. | 12 | | Jordan Brooks | 1:16.94cPR | Feb 27 | Flowing Wells, Salpointe and AOT at Empire |
13. | 10 | | Isabella Dittiger | 1:20.84PR | Feb 23 | 2nd Annual Arizona Relays |
14. | 10 | | Maleigha Smith | 1:26.23PR | Mar 20 | Empire/Cienega/Pusch Ridge at Flowing Wells |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Jenny Stulik | 2:28.39PR | Apr 6 | 40th Sun Angel Classic |
2. | 10 | | Sada DeWitt | 2:31.32PR | Apr 6 | 40th Sun Angel Classic |
3. | 12 | | Jacquelyn Candito | 2:38.5h | Feb 27 | Flowing Wells, Salpointe and AOT at Empire |
4. | 12 | | Alice McKean | 2:45.81PR | Mar 20 | Empire/Cienega/Pusch Ridge at Flowing Wells |
5. | 11 | | Bethany Brooks | 2:47.97 | Mar 29 | 15th Annual Mario Castro Track & Field Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Jordan Brooks | 2:51.52PR | Apr 12 | 16th Annual Hohokam Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Sada DeWitt | 5:34.25PR | Apr 6 | 40th Sun Angel Classic |
2. | 9 | | Jenny Stulik | 5:55.80PR | Mar 20 | Empire/Cienega/Pusch Ridge at Flowing Wells |
3. | 12 | | Alice McKean | 6:01.91 | Mar 29 | 15th Annual Mario Castro Track & Field Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Rya Oliver | 6:30.93PR | Apr 12 | 16th Annual Hohokam Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Sada DeWitt | 12:01.46PR | Mar 16 | Willie Williams Classic (HS) |
2. | 12 | | Alice McKean | 12:22.27PR | Apr 12 | 16th Annual Hohokam Invitational |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Kyrstein Hall-Forkl | 16.07PR | Mar 20 | Empire/Cienega/Pusch Ridge at Flowing Wells |
2. | 10 | | Natalie Olson | 16.44 (2.1)PR | Apr 20 | Southern Arizona Championships |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Kyrstein Hall-Forkl | 48.76PR | Apr 12 | 16th Annual Hohokam Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Hailey Dills | 52.14c | Feb 27 | Flowing Wells, Salpointe and AOT at Empire |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Kyrstein Hall-Forkl Adrienne Emma Natalie Olson Jacquelyn Candito | 50.99 | Apr 24 | Marana Last Chance |
2. | | | Kyrstein Hall-Forkl Hailey Dills Natalie Olson Jacquelyn Candito | 51.04c | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
3. | | | Hailey Dills Kyrstein Hall-Forkl Natalie Olson Adrienne Emma | 51.40 | Apr 12 | 16th Annual Hohokam Invitational |
4. | | | Kyrstein Hall-Forkl Hailey Dills Natalie Olson Adrienne Emma | 51.54 | Mar 16 | Willie Williams Classic (HS) |
5. | | | Hailey Dills Kyrstein Hall-Forkl Natalie Olson Jacquelyn Candito | 51.59 | Apr 20 | Southern Arizona Championships |
6. | | | Kyrstein Hall-Forkl Natalie Olson Hailey Dills Jacquelyn Candito | 51.94c | Feb 27 | Flowing Wells, Salpointe and AOT at Empire |
7. | | | Kyrstein Hall-Forkl Erin Sucku Natalie Olson Adrienne Emma | 52.52 | Apr 6 | 40th Sun Angel Classic |
8. | | | Kyrstein Hall-Forkl Hailey Dills Erin Sucku Adrienne Emma | 52.66 | Mar 20 | Empire/Cienega/Pusch Ridge at Flowing Wells |
9. | | | Gloria Muhunga Erin Sucku Kristin Martzke Adrienne Emma | 54.93 | Feb 23 | 2nd Annual Arizona Relays |
10. | | | Relay Team | 56.54c | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Jacquelyn Candito Hailey Dills Kyrstein Hall-Forkl Natalie Olson | 1:51.85 | Feb 23 | 2nd Annual Arizona Relays |
2. | | | Kristin Martzke Gloria Muhunga Erin Sucku Adrienne Emma | 1:56.10 | Apr 12 | 16th Annual Hohokam Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Sada DeWitt Jazmine Benjamin Jennifer Stulik Jacquelyn Candito | 4:14.20 | Apr 24 | Marana Last Chance |
2. | | | Relay Team | 4:16.59 | May 1 | AIA Division II Championships |
3. | | | Hailey Dills Sada DeWitt Jazmine Benjamin Jacquelyn Candito | 4:19.96 | Apr 20 | Southern Arizona Championships |
4. | | | Adrienne Emma Sada DeWitt Gloria Muhunga Hailey Dills | 4:21.52 | Mar 16 | Willie Williams Classic (HS) |
5. | | | Hailey Dills Adrienne Emma Sada DeWitt Jacquelyn Candito | 4:23.53 | Mar 9 | Husky Invite |
6. | | | Sada DeWitt Jennifer Stulik Gloria Muhunga Adrienne Emma | 4:23.79 | Apr 6 | 40th Sun Angel Classic |
7. | | | Hailey Dills Sada DeWitt Jennifer Stulik Jazmine Benjamin | 4:25.30 | Apr 12 | 16th Annual Hohokam Invitational |
8. | | | Jazmine Benjamin Kyrstein Hall-Forkl Sada DeWitt Hailey Dills | 4:30.1h | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
9. | | | Adrienne Emma Sada DeWitt Jennifer Stulik Hailey Dills | 4:37.09 | Mar 29 | 15th Annual Mario Castro Track & Field Invitational |
10. | | | Gloria Muhunga Erin Sucku Maleigha Smith Kristin Martzke | 4:43.71 | Feb 23 | 2nd Annual Arizona Relays |
11. | | | Kristin Martzke Gloria Muhunga Erin Sucku Adrienne Emma | 4:57.31 | Mar 20 | Empire/Cienega/Pusch Ridge at Flowing Wells |
12. | | | Kristin Martzke Adrienne Emma Hailey Dills Gloria Muhunga | 5:00.0h | Feb 27 | Flowing Wells, Salpointe and AOT at Empire |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 10:34.84 | Apr 6 | 40th Sun Angel Classic |
2. | | | Jennifer Stulik Bethany Brooks Sada DeWitt Alice McKean | 10:47.58 | Mar 16 | Willie Williams Classic (HS) |
3. | | | Jennifer Stulik Bethany Brooks Alice McKean Sada DeWitt | 10:51.73 | Apr 6 | 40th Sun Angel Classic |
4. | | | Jennifer Stulik Bethany Brooks Jordan Brooks Sada DeWitt | 10:53.24 | Mar 9 | Husky Invite |
5. | | | Rya Oliver Bethany Brooks Jordan Brooks Jennifer Stulik | 11:12.04 | Apr 20 | Southern Arizona Championships |
6. | | | Sada DeWitt Bethany Brooks Jennifer Stulik Alice McKean | 11:22.73 | Feb 23 | 2nd Annual Arizona Relays |
7. | | | Bethany Brooks Jordan Brooks Rya Oliver Alice McKean | 11:25.1h | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
8. | | | Alice McKean Bethany Brooks Jordan Brooks Jennifer Stulik | 11:42.0h | Feb 27 | Flowing Wells, Salpointe and AOT at Empire |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Natalie Olson Kyrstein Hall-Forkl Hailey Dills Jacquelyn Candito | 1:58.77 | Feb 23 | 2nd Annual Arizona Relays |
2. | | | Gloria Muhunga Jazmine Benjamin Erin Sucku Kristin Martzke | 2:03.54 | Mar 29 | 15th Annual Mario Castro Track & Field Invitational |
3. | | | Alexandra Ormsby Erin Sucku Adrienne Emma Kristin Martzke | 2:03.83 | Feb 23 | 2nd Annual Arizona Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Alice McKean Jordan Brooks Bethany Brooks Sada DeWitt | 14:39.03 | Feb 23 | 2nd Annual Arizona Relays |
2. | | | Alice McKean Bethany Brooks Jordan Brooks Rya Oliver | 15:14.63 | Mar 29 | 15th Annual Mario Castro Track & Field Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 9 | | Kapualani Magnani | 32' 5.5 | Mar 9 | Husky Invite |
2. | 11 | | Alyssa O'Daniel | 29' 7.5PR | Mar 16 | Willie Williams Classic (HS) |
3. | 11 | | Isabel Cordova | 28' 8.25PR | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
4. | 9 | | Peyton Justice | 28' 3PR | Mar 16 | Willie Williams Classic (HS) |
5. | 10 | | Colleen Gately | 20' 5.5 | Mar 29 | 15th Annual Mario Castro Track & Field Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Elnara Akhmedova | 16' 1.5 | Mar 20 | Empire/Cienega/Pusch Ridge at Flowing Wells |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Isabel Cordova | 88' 4PR | Apr 24 | Marana Last Chance |
2. | 9 | | Kapualani Magnani | 82' 8 | Feb 27 | Flowing Wells, Salpointe and AOT at Empire |
3. | 11 | | Alyssa O'Daniel | 76' 8PR | Mar 16 | Willie Williams Classic (HS) |
4. | 9 | | Peyton Justice | 68' 0PR | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
5. | 10 | | Colleen Gately | 51' 10PR | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
6. | 9 | | Elnara Akhmedova | 49' 5 | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
7. | 9 | | Rya Oliver | 43' 9PR | Mar 20 | Empire/Cienega/Pusch Ridge at Flowing Wells |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 11 | | Isabel Cordova | 114' 10PR | May 1 | AIA Division II Championships |
2. | 11 | | Alyssa O'Daniel | 71' 2 | Feb 27 | Flowing Wells, Salpointe and AOT at Empire |
3. | 11 | | Bethany Brooks | 70' 0 | Apr 24 | Marana Last Chance |
4. | 10 | | Colleen Gately | 53' 1 | Feb 27 | Flowing Wells, Salpointe and AOT at Empire |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Sada DeWitt | 4' 10PR | Mar 29 | 15th Annual Mario Castro Track & Field Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Jenny Stulik | 4' 2PR | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
3. | 10 | | Isabella Dittiger | 3' 8PR | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Isabel Cordova | 14' 8.5 (-1.1) | Apr 6 | 40th Sun Angel Classic |
2. | 11 | | Hailey Dills | 14' 6PR | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
3. | 10 | | Kyrstein Hall-Forkl | 13' 10.5PR | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
4. | 9 | | Jenny Stulik | 13' 6PR | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
5. | 11 | | Crystal Benjamin | 13' 1PR | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
6. | 10 | | Isabella Dittiger | 10' 4PR | Apr 17 | Cienega at Empire |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Isabel Cordova | 31' 8.25 (1.0) | Apr 6 | 40th Sun Angel Classic |
|