Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Charles Montgomery
11.44
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
2.
10
Jalen Webber
11.45
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
3.
11
Gabe Schilz
11.52
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
4.
11
Bennie Alferness
11.57
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
5.
9
Ken Braddock
11.60
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
12
Sisay West
11.60
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
7.
11
Dion Lee
11.77
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
8.
12
Allan McLaughlin
11.89
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
9.
11
Zachary Trebes
11.91
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
10.
12
Ihzik Flores
11.99
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
11.
10
Samuel Buggs
12.05
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
12.
10
Isaac Solis
12.09
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
13.
10
Aarloh Valdovinos
12.18
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
14.
12
Jaden Brownfield
12.64
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
15.
9
Richard Lopez
12.84
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
16.
11
Jermaine Davis
13.03
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
17.
10
Ricardo Lopez
13.08
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
18.
12
Remigio Perez
13.14
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
19.
9
Sithartha Phengsavanh
13.22
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
20.
9
Spencer Perez
13.25
May 3
Richland High Twilight
10
Cristian Castillo
13.25
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
22.
12
Kyler Groce
13.50
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
9
Dylan Doss
13.50
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
10
Eric Casillas
13.50
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
25.
12
Joel Mendoza
13.57
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
26.
9
Zahar Bobov
13.61
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
27.
9
Josh Alameida
13.62
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
28.
9
Zackery Lewis
13.65
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
29.
10
Seth Clemmons
14.17
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
200 Meters
1.
12
Charles Montgomery
23.05
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
12
Sisay West
23.05
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
3.
11
Bennie Alferness
23.15
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
4.
10
Jalen Webber
23.17
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
5.
10
Cameron Breier
23.20
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
6.
9
Ken Braddock
24.52
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
7.
12
Ihzik Flores
24.56
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
8.
11
Zachary Trebes
24.81
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
9.
12
Allan McLaughlin
25.10
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
10.
10
Aarloh Valdovinos
25.17
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
11.
10
Isaac Solis
25.67
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
12.
12
Jaden Brownfield
26.21
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
13.
9
Diego Avila
26.61
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
14.
12
Remigio Perez
26.82
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
15.
9
Richard Lopez
26.85
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
16.
10
Ricardo Lopez
27.18
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
17.
9
Spencer Perez
27.22
May 3
Richland High Twilight
18.
12
Kyler Groce
27.47
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
19.
9
Sithartha Phengsavanh
27.49
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
20.
10
Eric Casillas
27.68
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
21.
12
Joel Mendoza
27.75
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
22.
9
Zackery Lewis
27.92
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
23.
9
Josh Alameida
27.99
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
24.
9
Zahar Bobov
28.90
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
25.
10
Seth Clemmons
29.26
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
26.
9
Dylan Doss
29.90
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
27.
9
Jack Flippo
32.70
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
400 Meters
1.
12
Sisay West
49.97
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
2.
10
Cameron Breier
50.00
PR
May 25
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.
11
Bennie Alferness
50.83
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
4.
11
Austin Bachman
51.89
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
5.
10
Jalen Webber
53.67
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
6.
12
Allan McLaughlin
54.75
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
7.
9
Diego Avila
54.89
May 11
MCC Championships
8.
10
Kaden Passage
55.43
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
9.
10
Aarloh Valdovinos
56.87
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
10.
10
Samuel Buggs
58.10
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
11.
11
Zachary Trebes
58.11
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
12.
12
Talmage Hales
58.97
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
13.
10
Isaac Solis
1:00.64
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
14.
10
Omar Zepeda
1:00.86
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
15.
9
Spencer Perez
1:00.98
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
16.
12
Remigio Perez
1:02.60
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
17.
9
Zackery Lewis
1:02.61
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
18.
12
Joel Mendoza
1:04.00
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
19.
10
Eric Casillas
1:05.49
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
20.
10
Ricardo Lopez
1:06.78
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
21.
9
Sithartha Phengsavanh
1:06.91
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
22.
9
Dylan Doss
1:09.28
May 3
Richland High Twilight
800 Meters
1.
11
Austin Bachman
1:56.44
PR
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
2.
9
Diego Avila
2:04.51
May 11
MCC Championships
3.
9
Kyle Bachman
2:09.25
May 11
MCC Championships
4.
12
Colton Orchard
2:12.96
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
5.
10
Kaden Passage
2:16.05
PR
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
6.
10
Omar Zepeda
2:16.83
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
7.
11
Joaquin Hale
2:24.24
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
8.
10
Julian Madrigal
2:28.28
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
9.
12
Nolan Vandine
2:31.59
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
10.
11
Gabriel Worlund
2:31.75
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
11.
9
Hayden Jones
2:32.04
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
12.
9
Payson Leppert
2:34.52
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
13.
10
Shane Worlund
2:43.66
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
1600 Meters
1.
11
Austin Bachman
4:30.98
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
2.
10
Kaden Passage
4:50.40
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
3.
10
Bradford Anderson
4:51.63
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
4.
9
Kyle Bachman
4:56.09
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
5.
11
Joaquin Hale
5:08.54
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
6.
12
Nolan Vandine
5:11.41
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
7.
10
Bryant Hales
5:13.63
May 3
Richland High Twilight
8.
9
Hayden Jones
5:18.27
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
9.
10
Omar Zepeda
5:20.28
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
10.
10
Julian Madrigal
5:26.18
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
11.
9
Payson Leppert
5:31.28
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
12.
12
Colton Orchard
5:31.33
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
13.
11
Gabriel Worlund
5:31.60
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
14.
9
Riley Dorsett
5:32.22
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
15.
9
Keegan Bieren
5:41.46
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
16.
10
Shane Worlund
5:42.53
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
17.
10
Christian Guzman
5:56.85
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
18.
11
Josiah Perez-Leon
6:36.35
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
3200 Meters
1.
10
Bradford Anderson
10:40.26
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
2.
10
Owen Stigge
10:46.61
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
3.
10
Kaden Passage
11:09.41
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
4.
9
Payson Leppert
11:26.48
May 3
Richland High Twilight
5.
12
Nolan Vandine
11:30.19
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
6.
9
Kyle Bachman
11:43.33
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
7.
9
Hayden Jones
12:38.30
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
8.
9
Keegan Bieren
12:39.67
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Cameron Breier
15.98
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Bradford Anderson
16.78
PR
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
3.
9
Jack Flippo
22.14
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Cameron Breier
38.84
May 25
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.
10
Bradford Anderson
42.36
PR
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
3.
11
Elijah Ruiz
44.30
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
3k Steeplechase
1.
10
Bradford Anderson
11:06.92
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Owen Stigge
11:43.72
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Charles Montgomery
Dion Lee
Jalen Webber
Sisay West
43.47
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
2.
Charles Montgomery
Ken Braddock
Jalen Webber
Sisay West
43.87
May 11
MCC Championships
3.
Charles Montgomery
Jalen Webber
Ken Braddock
Sisay West
44.22
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
4.
Charles Montgomery
Dion Lee
Bennie Alferness
Sisay West
44.40
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
5.
Samuel Buggs
Dion Lee
Bennie Alferness
Sisay West
44.84
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
6.
Charles Montgomery
Ken Braddock
Jalen Webber
Gabe Schilz
44.91
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
7.
Aarloh Valdovinos
Allan McLaughlin
Zachary Trebes
Ihzik Flores
46.37
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invite
8.
Ken Braddock
Jalen Webber
Zachary Trebes
Aarloh Valdovinos
47.20
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
9.
Aarloh Valdovinos
Samuel Buggs
Zachary Trebes
Jaden Brownfield
49.87
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
10.
Isaac Solis
Cristian Castillo
Richard Lopez
Jaden Brownfield
49.88
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
11.
Jacob Stadelman
Hunter Williams
Trenton Pearson
Peter Winn
52.93
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
12.
Relay Team
54.27
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Bennie Alferness
Sisay West
Cameron Breier
Austin Bachman
3:20.50
May 11
MCC Championships
2.
Bennie Alferness
Sisay West
Austin Bachman
Cameron Breier
3:24.58
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
3.
Relay Team
3:25.15
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
4.
Bennie Alferness
Austin Bachman
Jalen Webber
Cameron Breier
3:28.12
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
5.
Bennie Alferness
Sisay West
Jalen Webber
Austin Bachman
3:30.90
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
6.
Diego Avila
Spencer Perez
Omar Zepeda
Allan McLaughlin
3:49.86
May 3
Richland High Twilight
7.
Eric Casillas
Allan McLaughlin
Remigio Perez
Isaac Solis
4:10.08
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
8.
Dylan Doss
Diego Avila
Zachary Trebes
Allan McLaughlin
4:12.14
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
9.
Zahar Bobov
Aarloh Valdovinos
Ricardo Lopez
Sithartha Phengsavanh
4:23.94
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Nolan Vandine
Jalen Webber
Diego Avila
Kaden Passage
11:51.76
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
2.
Relay Team
12:58.12
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Hunter Williams
45' 6.5
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
2.
11
Trenton Pearson
43' 5
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
3.
12
Zayne Maughan
43' 2.25
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
4.
10
Jared Maicco
40' 6
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
5.
11
Corben Kane
39' 8.5
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
6.
12
Colton Andersen
39' 1.5
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
7.
9
Jose Vargas
38' 1
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
8.
11
Josiah Perez-Leon
34' 3
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
9.
12
Marco Contreras
31' 8.75
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
10.
10
Connor Hafer
31' 5.5
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
11.
12
Humberto Garcilazo
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
12.
9
David Avila
30' 11
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
13.
10
Cooper Maugham
30' 9.5
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
14.
10
Andrew Chavarria
29' 3
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
15.
9
Juan Rangel
27' 9
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
16.
9
Dominick Eisele
26' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Corben Kane
125' 5
PR
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
2.
11
Peter Winn
113' 11
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
3.
11
Trenton Pearson
111' 9
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
4.
12
Colton Andersen
108' 7
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
5.
12
Zayne Maughan
104' 11
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
6.
9
Jose Vargas
104' 1
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
7.
10
Jared Maicco
103' 10
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
8.
10
Jacob Stadelman
100' 2
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
9.
12
Marco Contreras
99' 6
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
10.
12
Humberto Garcilazo
98' 7
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
11.
9
Riley Dorsett
98' 5
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
12.
10
Cristian Castillo
95' 4
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
13.
10
Elijah Waite
90' 0
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
14.
10
Andrew Chavarria
84' 6
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
15.
12
Hunter Williams
80' 2
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
16.
10
Connor Hafer
79' 4
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
17.
9
David Avila
78' 11
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
18.
10
Cassidy Dawson
74' 10
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
19.
10
Cooper Maugham
68' 7
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
20.
9
Dominick Eisele
68' 1
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
21.
9
Rowan DuBois
68' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
22.
9
Carson Savage
67' 1
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
23.
9
Juan Rangel
65' 4
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
24.
9
Josh Alameida
58' 2
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Jacob Stadelman
164' 7
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
2.
9
Jose Vargas
129' 0
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
3.
11
Peter Winn
126' 8
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
4.
10
Cristian Castillo
120' 0
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
5.
9
Riley Dorsett
113' 5
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
6.
10
Cassidy Dawson
111' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
7.
10
Elijah Waite
110' 9
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
8.
10
Connor Hafer
109' 5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
9.
11
Josiah Perez-Leon
108' 10
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
10.
9
Dominick Eisele
107' 7
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
11.
9
David Avila
102' 2
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
12.
10
Diego Castillo
100' 0
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
13.
12
Jaden Brownfield
99' 7
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
14.
10
Andrew Chavarria
89' 3
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
15.
11
Zachary Trebes
87' 9
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
16.
9
Carson Savage
77' 4
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
17.
11
Seth Schmidt
74' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
18.
9
Rowan DuBois
71' 9
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
19.
9
Juan Rangel
70' 10
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
High Jump
1.
11
Seth Schmidt
6' 3
PR
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
2.
11
Elijah Ruiz
6' 0
PR
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invite
11
Evan Dawes
6' 0
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
4.
11
Armando Mendoza Sanchez
5' 6
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
5.
12
Talmage Hales
5' 2
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
9
Zahar Bobov
5' 2
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
7.
12
Jaden Brownfield
4' 10
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Elijah Ruiz
14' 0
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
10
Cameron Breier
14' 0
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
3.
12
Talmage Hales
11' 0
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
4.
12
Trevor Davis
10' 6
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
5.
10
Bryant Hales
9' 6
May 3
Richland High Twilight
6.
10
Diego Castillo
8' 6
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
7.
10
Samuel Buggs
8' 0
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Dion Lee
21' 11.5
(3.6)
May 25
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.
12
Charles Montgomery
19' 9
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
3.
10
Samuel Buggs
18' 4.5
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
4.
10
Aarloh Valdovinos
17' 9.25
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
5.
11
Jermaine Davis
17' 8.25
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
6.
12
Kyler Groce
17' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
7.
9
Richard Lopez
16' 11
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Triple Jump
1.
11
Dion Lee
46' 5.25
PR
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
2.
10
Samuel Buggs
40' 8.25
May 11
MCC Championships
3.
11
Jermaine Davis
38' 0
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
4.
12
Kyler Groce
37' 4
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
5.
10
Aarloh Valdovinos
34' 11.25
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Hammer - 12lb
1.
12
Colton Andersen
102' 5
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
2.
12
Hunter Williams
89' 7
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
3.
10
Jacob Stadelman
75' 11
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Alyssa Agundis
13.60
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
2.
9
Jaclynn Castellanos
13.64
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invite
3.
9
Brianne Bunger
13.66
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
4.
9
Anisa Lightner
13.83
PR
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invite
5.
10
Alexandra Reyes
13.86
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
6.
10
Adelyn Suarez
13.95
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
7.
11
Abigail Bonnington
14.10
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
8.
11
Ruthie Edrington
14.18
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
9.
10
Rebekah Haertling
14.42
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
10.
10
Vera Voloshina
14.50
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
11.
10
Briana De La Torre
14.85
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
12.
9
Genesis Morfin
15.05
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
13.
10
Stevee McCance
15.45
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
14.
10
Milo Bird
16.08
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
15.
10
Adia Pinchiera
16.25
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
16.
9
Rachel Aguilera
17.35
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
17.
10
Trinity St Hilaire
18.20
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
200 Meters
1.
10
Brooke Thorne
28.89
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
2.
9
Jaclynn Castellanos
28.98
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
3.
10
Alexandra Reyes
29.05
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
4.
10
Rebekah Haertling
29.36
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
5.
10
Adelyn Suarez
29.63
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
6.
11
Abigail Bonnington
29.90
PR
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
7.
10
Annaleece Scott
30.84
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
8.
9
Genesis Morfin
31.33
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
9.
10
Briana De La Torre
32.18
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
10.
10
Stevee McCance
32.74
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
11.
10
Milo Bird
33.80
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
12.
10
Adia Pinchiera
34.77
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
13.
9
Rachel Aguilera
37.58
PR
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Alyssa Agundis
1:00.03
May 25
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.
10
Brooke Thorne
1:05.03
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
3.
9
Brianne Bunger
1:05.18
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
4.
12
Hailey Bullis
1:06.00
May 11
MCC Championships
5.
10
Rebekah Haertling
1:06.62
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
6.
9
Genesis Morfin
1:13.99
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
7.
10
Milo Bird
1:20.82
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
800 Meters
1.
12
Alexa Neff
2:26.21
PR
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
2.
12
Hailey Bullis
2:27.22
May 11
MCC Championships
3.
9
Mia Wiberg
2:34.45
May 11
MCC Championships
4.
10
Rebekah Haertling
2:47.5h
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
5.
11
Grace Christensen
2:49.69
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
6.
9
Brooklyn Davenport
3:01.75
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
7.
9
Jileesa Hoover
3:27.3h
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alexa Neff
5:29.51
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
2.
10
Caitlin Neff
5:38.47
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
3.
11
Grace Christensen
5:53.64
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
4.
9
Mia Wiberg
5:55.93
May 11
MCC Championships
5.
11
Julia Henry
6:00.39
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
6.
9
Jennifer Walle
6:13.39
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
7.
10
Myla Bunger
6:33.61
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
3200 Meters
1.
10
Caitlin Neff
12:08.42
PR
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
2.
12
Alexa Neff
12:42.41
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
3.
9
Jennifer Walle
13:44.31
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
4.
9
Mia Wiberg
13:52.08
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
5.
10
Myla Bunger
15:41.36
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Palmer Flippo
15.96
PR
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
2.
11
Michaela Jensen
19.08
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Palmer Flippo
48.47
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
2.
11
Ruthie Edrington
52.53
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
3.
11
Michaela Jensen
55.40
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Alexa Neff
7:57.42
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
2.
9
Mia Wiberg
9:24.59
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Jaclynn Castellanos
Adelyn Suarez
Brianne Bunger
Alyssa Agundis
51.87
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
2.
Jaclynn Castellanos
Adelyn Suarez
Abigail Bonnington
Alyssa Agundis
53.49
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
3.
Hailey Bullis
Abigail Bonnington
Brianne Bunger
Alyssa Agundis
53.79
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
4.
Adelyn Suarez
Briana De La Torre
Jaclynn Castellanos
Alexandra Reyes
54.96
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
5.
Abigail Bonnington
Adelyn Suarez
Palmer Flippo
Alexandra Reyes
55.62
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
6.
Jaclynn Castellanos
Adelyn Suarez
Stevee McCance
Michaela Jensen
57.39
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
7.
Stevee McCance
Abigail Mathews
Deanna Barajas
Annaleece Scott
58.54
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
8.
Deanna Barajas
Abigail Mathews
Alaina Scott
Annaleece Scott
59.74
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
9.
Shannon Barrett
Madi Booth
Caroline Calaway
Marlene Diaz
1:01.68
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
10.
Relay Team
1:04.63
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Abigail Bonnington
Rebekah Haertling
Jaclynn Castellanos
Palmer Flippo
1:54.53
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
2.
Abigail Bonnington
Alexandra Reyes
Adelyn Suarez
Palmer Flippo
1:57.46
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
4x400 Relay
1.
Alexa Neff
Brooke Thorne
Brianne Bunger
Alyssa Agundis
4:11.64
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
2.
Hailey Bullis
Brooke Thorne
Rebekah Haertling
Alyssa Agundis
4:15.13
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
3.
Rebekah Haertling
Brooke Thorne
Brianne Bunger
Alyssa Agundis
4:18.67
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
4.
Alexa Neff
Hailey Bullis
Brooke Thorne
Alyssa Agundis
4:21.69
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
5.
Relay Team
4:24.99
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
6.
Hailey Bullis
Rebekah Haertling
Brooke Thorne
Alyssa Agundis
4:25.00
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
7.
Alexa Neff
Brooke Thorne
Rebekah Haertling
Alyssa Agundis
4:25.78
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
8.
Hailey Bullis
Ruthie Edrington
Rebekah Haertling
Alyssa Agundis
4:28.28
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:18.99
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
2.
Julia Henry
Jaclynn Castellanos
Grace Christensen
Mia Wiberg
14:28.47
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kaya Search
32' 1.25
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
2.
10
Madi Booth
31' 5.25
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
3.
12
Caroline Calaway
28' 11.5
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
4.
10
Ana Babalau
25' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
5.
10
Shannon Barrett
24' 3
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
6.
10
Marlene Diaz
23' 9
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
7.
12
Dena Hoogenboom
23' 8.5
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
8.
10
Emmaleigh Biglin
23' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invite
9.
9
Hilda Cortes-Muniz
23' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
10.
10
Denisse Perez
22' 2.5
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
11.
9
Mackenzie Kinlock
21' 1
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
12.
9
Jaden Trebes
20' 7
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
13.
10
Trinity St Hilaire
18' 4
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
14.
9
Briana Castro
18' 2
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
15.
9
Abigail Hernandez
16' 4.25
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
16.
9
Emma Ramacher
15' 4.25
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Madi Booth
93' 2
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
2.
9
Jaden Trebes
86' 11
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
3.
12
Kaya Search
86' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
4.
12
Caroline Calaway
70' 3
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
5.
10
Marlene Diaz
68' 6
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
6.
10
Emmaleigh Biglin
65' 10
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
7.
10
Shannon Barrett
65' 0
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
8.
12
Dena Hoogenboom
61' 11
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
9.
10
Ana Babalau
57' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
10.
9
Hilda Cortes-Muniz
53' 1
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
11.
10
Trinity St Hilaire
49' 7
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
12.
9
Mackenzie Kinlock
47' 0
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
13.
9
Briana Castro
45' 1
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
14.
9
Emma Ramacher
44' 8
May 3
Richland High Twilight
15.
9
Abigail Hernandez
42' 9
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kaya Search
120' 2
PR
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
2.
10
Madi Booth
85' 11
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
3.
10
Marlene Diaz
84' 9
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
4.
9
Jaden Trebes
79' 8
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
5.
12
Caroline Calaway
57' 0
PR
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
6.
9
Abigail Hernandez
56' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
7.
10
Shannon Barrett
55' 10
May 3
Richland High Twilight
8.
10
Ana Babalau
55' 1.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
9.
9
Mackenzie Kinlock
54' 8
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
10.
9
Hilda Cortes-Muniz
54' 7
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
11.
12
Dena Hoogenboom
52' 2
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
12.
10
Trinity St Hilaire
51' 6
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
13.
9
Briana Castro
48' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
14.
10
Emmaleigh Biglin
43' 0
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
15.
9
Lana Ali
40' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
16.
9
Emma Ramacher
40' 7
May 3
Richland High Twilight
High Jump
1.
11
Sianna Iverson
4' 10
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Annaleece Scott
4' 8
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
3.
11
Zyree Raban
4' 6
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
4.
12
Alaina Scott
4' 4
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invite
5.
12
Dena Hoogenboom
4' 2
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
10
Deanna Barajas
4' 2
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
10
Abigail Whiston
4' 2
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
12
Hailey Bullis
4' 2
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
9.
9
Abigail Hernandez
4' 0
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
9
Hilda Cortes-Muniz
4' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
11.
10
Milo Bird
3' 10
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ruthie Edrington
9' 0
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
10
Leah Nastri
9' 0
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
3.
11
Irina Kutsiy
8' 6
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
4.
12
Palmer Flippo
8' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
5.
10
Denisse Perez
7' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
6.
10
Ella Kutsiy
6' 6
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
7.
9
Abigail Hernandez
6' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
9
Briana Castro
6' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
9
Lana Ali
6' 0
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
10.
10
Stevee McCance
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
9
Zoella Divine
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Long Jump
1.
10
Brooke Thorne
15' 6.25
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
2.
10
Vera Voloshina
15' 5.5
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
3.
9
Brianne Bunger
15' 3
PR
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
4.
11
Zyree Raban
14' 3.75
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
5.
10
Annaleece Scott
14' 1
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
6.
10
Deanna Barajas
13' 3
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
10
Brisa Hernandez
13' 3
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
8.
10
Samantha Montano
12' 5
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
9.
11
Abigail Mathews
11' 1
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Brooke Thorne
33' 10
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
2.
11
Zyree Raban
32' 5.5
May 11
MCC Championships
3.
9
Brianne Bunger
32' 1.25
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
4.
10
Vera Voloshina
30' 11.5
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
5.
11
Abigail Mathews
30' 1.5
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
6.
10
Deanna Barajas
29' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
7.
10
Annaleece Scott
27' 9.25
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Hammer - 4kg
1.
10
Madi Booth
73' 10
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
2.
12
Kaya Search
58' 0
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
3.
12
Caroline Calaway
50' 4
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
*Recent improvement