Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Quentin Redding
11.26
PR
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
2.
10
Luke Nowak
11.35
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
3.
12
Dominick Kollmann
11.39
PR
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
4.
11
Tyler Conroy
11.56
PR
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
5.
10
Ethan Neal
11.58
PR
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
6.
10
Tyler Olejniczak
11.67
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
7.
9
Marquis Wilson
12.48
PR
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
9
Alex Calarco
12.48
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
9.
9
Stephen Esterle
12.50
PR
May 4
Menomonee Falls JV Boys Invite
10.
11
Luke Lessila
12.73
PR
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
11.
10
Andrew Scargill
12.94
PR
Apr 25
sussex hamilton boys jv
12.
9
Michael Fisher
12.99
PR
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
13.
9
Caden Smith
13.13
PR
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
200 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Conroy
22.92
PR
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
2.
10
Ethan Neal
22.95
PR
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
3.
11
Davis Corazzari
23.23
PR
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
4.
10
Luke Nowak
23.36
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
5.
12
Dominick Kollmann
23.80
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
6.
10
Tyler Olejniczak
23.86
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
7.
9
Stephen Esterle
24.34
May 4
Menomonee Falls JV Boys Invite
8.
10
Joey Tabbert
24.36
PR
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
9.
9
Alex Calarco
25.16
PR
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
10.
9
Marquis Wilson
26.11
PR
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
11.
11
Luke Lessila
26.45
PR
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
12.
9
Michael Fisher
26.50
PR
May 4
Menomonee Falls JV Boys Invite
13.
10
Andrew Scargill
26.57
PR
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
14.
9
Caden Smith
26.70
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
400 Meters
1.
12
Dominick Kollmann
51.93
PR
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
10
Joey Tabbert
52.13
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
3.
9
Stephen Esterle
54.23
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
4.
11
Jon Michael Stroh
55.07
PR
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
5.
11
Davis Corazzari
55.17
PR
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
6.
11
Charlie Pomroy
55.95
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
7.
9
Alex Calarco
56.43
PR
May 4
Menomonee Falls JV Boys Invite
8.
10
Colton Smith
56.71
PR
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
9.
12
Teddy Devine-Smies
56.87
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
10.
10
Levi Brofsky
57.04
PR
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
11.
9
Caden Smith
57.86
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
12.
10
Andrew Scargill
1:00.56
PR
Apr 25
sussex hamilton boys jv
13.
10
Olliver Plank
1:00.70
PR
May 4
Menomonee Falls JV Boys Invite
14.
9
Tobias Landes
1:02.00
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
15.
9
Brennan Mason
1:14.44
PR
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
800 Meters
1.
12
Logan Hipps
2:04.89
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
2.
10
Joey Tabbert
2:05.64
PR
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
3.
11
Jon Michael Stroh
2:07.64
PR
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
4.
11
Jonathon Stroh
2:09.66
PR
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
5.
12
Teddy Devine-Smies
2:09.81
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
6.
10
Joseph Lynch
2:10.14
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
7.
10
Levi Brofsky
2:11.21
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
8.
10
Ty Sardina
2:15.56
Apr 25
sussex hamilton boys jv
9.
10
Cole Grandkoski
2:18.54
May 4
Menomonee Falls JV Boys Invite
10.
11
Camden Browne
2:24.94
PR
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
11.
10
Olliver Plank
2:27.36
PR
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
12.
9
Tobias Landes
2:31.57
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
13.
9
Colin Grant
2:49.19
PR
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
1600 Meters
1.
11
Eric Dethloff
4:38.85
PR
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
12
Logan Hipps
4:44.24
PR
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
3.
11
Caden Christ
4:44.39
PR
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
4.
12
Braden Hervey
4:46.69
PR
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
5.
10
Joseph Lynch
4:46.73
PR
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
6.
11
Camden Browne
5:09.54
PR
May 4
Menomonee Falls JV Boys Invite
7.
9
Braden Reigstad
5:09.83
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
8.
10
Cole Grandkoski
5:11.47
PR
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
9.
9
Anderson Stroh
5:32.74
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
10.
10
Olliver Plank
5:42.23
PR
Apr 25
sussex hamilton boys jv
11.
9
Colin Grant
5:42.68
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
3200 Meters
1.
11
Eric Dethloff
10:08.54
PR
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
2.
12
Braden Hervey
10:14.91
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
3.
12
Logan Hipps
10:24.50
PR
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
4.
11
Caden Christ
10:28.45
PR
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
5.
9
Braden Reigstad
11:02.89
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
6.
9
Anderson Stroh
11:55.04
PR
May 4
Menomonee Falls JV Boys Invite
7.
10
Cole Grandkoski
12:01.49
Apr 25
sussex hamilton boys jv
8.
9
Colin Grant
12:11.11
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Mory Bamba
14.84
PR
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
2.
11
Tamir Thomas
14.90
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
3.
12
Andrew Zdroik
16.03
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
4.
10
Colton Smith
17.56
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
5.
11
Mason Holcombe
18.14
PR
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
6.
9
Savon Brown
19.55
PR
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Tamir Thomas
39.81
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Matthew Sowle
40.74
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
3.
12
Mory Bamba
42.66
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
4.
10
Colton Smith
47.29
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
5.
9
Savon Brown
47.37
PR
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
6.
12
Andrew Zdroik
47.76
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
7.
11
Mason Holcombe
47.80
PR
May 4
Menomonee Falls JV Boys Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Quentin Redding
Luke Nowak
Ethan Neal
Tyler Conroy
43.21
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
43.94
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
3.
Luke Nowak
Dominick Kollmann
Quintin Redding
Tyler Conroy
44.04
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
4.
Tyler Conroy
Dominick Kollmann
Ethan Neal
Quintin Redding
44.77
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
5.
Quentin Redding
Tyler Olejniczak
Ethan Neal
Tyler Conroy
44.83
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
6.
Luke Nowak
Tyler Conroy
Dominick Kollmann
Quintin Redding
45.36
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
7.
Luke Lessila
Marquis Wilson
Stephan Esterle
Tyler Olejniczak
48.57
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
8.
Alex Calarco
Marquis Wilson
Andrew Scargill
Michael Fisher
49.45
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
9.
Michael Fisher
Marquis Wilson
Andrew Scargill
Luke Lessila
49.68
May 4
Menomonee Falls JV Boys Invite
10.
9
Alex Calarco
Michael Fisher
Marquis Wilson
Caden Smith
50.17
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
4x200 Relay -
1.
Luke Nowak
Tyler Conroy
Ethan Neal
Quintin Redding
1:29.65
May 23
WIAA D1 Milwaukee Vincent Sectional
2.
Matthew Sowle
Tamir Thomas
Quentin Redding
Ethan Neal
1:31.08
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
3.
Relay Team
1:32.42
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
4.
Matthew Sowle
Tamir Thomas
Ethan Neal
Dominick Kollmann
1:33.02
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
5.
Luke Nowak
Tamir Thomas
Ethan Neal
Quintin Redding
1:34.51
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
6.
Mason Holcombe
Savon Brown
Marquis Wilson
Tyler Olejniczak
1:40.06
May 4
Menomonee Falls JV Boys Invite
Luke Lessila
Marquis Wilson
Savon Brown
Tyler Olejniczak
1:40.06
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
8.
Savon Brown
Luke Lessila
Mason Holcombe
Andrew Scargill
1:42.59
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
9.
9
Savon Brown
Alex Calarco
Marquis Wilson
Michael Fisher
1:43.74
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
4x400 Relay
1.
Joey Tabbert
Dominick Kollmann
Matthew Sowle
Tyler Conroy
3:26.70
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Matthew Sowle
Dominick Kollmann
Tyler Conroy
Joey Tabbert
3:27.26
May 23
WIAA D1 Milwaukee Vincent Sectional
3.
Relay Team
3:29.42
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
4.
Matthew Sowle
Tyler Conroy
Dominick Kollmann
Joey Tabbert
3:29.84
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
5.
Matthew Sowle
Tyler Conroy
Joey Tabbert
Dominick Kollmann
3:34.28
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
6.
Matthew Sowle
Joey Tabbert
Jon Michael Stroh
Dominick Kollmann
3:35.73
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
7.
Joey Tabbert
Matthew Sowle
Jon Michael Stroh
Charlie Pomroy
3:40.53
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
8.
Alex Calarco
Caden Smith
Colton Smith
Stephan Esterle
3:45.35
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
9.
Colton Smith
Caden Smith
Tobias Landes
Stephan Esterle
3:53.47
May 4
Menomonee Falls JV Boys Invite
10.
Ty Sardina
Cole Grandkoski
Levi Brofsky
Teddy Devine-Smies
3:56.15
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
Eric Dethloff
Logan Hipps
Jonathon Stroh
Caden Christ
8:15.53
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
2.
Eric Dethloff
Logan Hipps
Jon Michael Stroh
Joey Tabbert
8:21.99
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
3.
Joseph Lynch
Caden Christ
Jon Michael Stroh
Teddy Devine-Smies
8:39.35
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
4.
Logan Hipps
Jon Michael Stroh
Eric Dethloff
Caden Christ
8:40.45
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
5.
Relay Team
8:42.98
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
6.
Jon Michael Stroh
Joseph Lynch
Caden Christ
Braden Hervey
8:50.97
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
7.
Ty Sardina
Levi Brofsky
Cole Grandkoski
Braden Reigstad
9:01.87
May 4
Menomonee Falls JV Boys Invite
8.
Levi Brofsky
Ty Sardina
Cole Grandkoski
Teddy Devine-Smies
9:02.23
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
9.
Ty Sardina
Levi Brofsky
Cole Grandkoski
Olliver Plank
9:07.48
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
10.
Ty Sardina
Cole Grandkoski
Levi Brofsky
Teddy Devine-Smies
9:17.79
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
11.
Braden Reigstad
Colin Grant
Olliver Plank
Anderson Stroh
10:19.40
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Luke Nowak
Quintin Redding
Ethan Neal
Joey Tabbert
1:36.64
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Logan Hipps
Jon Michael Stroh
Joey Tabbert
Eric Dethloff
10:53.94
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brandon Niles
51' 3.5
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Milwaukee Vincent Sectional
2.
12
Tori Dyson-Schaller
47' 7
PR
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
3.
12
Matthew Godfrey
43' 2.5
PR
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
4.
11
Clayton Divelbiss
38' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
5.
10
Nick Levey
36' 8
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
6.
11
Mao Xiong
35' 3
PR
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
7.
9
Bryce Taylor
32' 2
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
8.
11
Brett Boram
32' 0.5
PR
May 4
Menomonee Falls JV Boys Invite
9.
10
Jaidan Roundtree
30' 10
PR
May 4
Menomonee Falls JV Boys Invite
10.
10
Tyson Kellman
30' 0
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
11.
10
Brock Harrison
28' 8
PR
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
12.
9
Emon Shambley
23' 4
PR
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Matthew Godfrey
134' 0
PR
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
2.
12
Brandon Niles
129' 7
PR
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
3.
11
Clayton Divelbiss
99' 6
PR
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
4.
12
Tori Dyson-Schaller
98' 11
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
5.
10
Jaidan Roundtree
93' 7
PR
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
9
Bryce Taylor
93' 7
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
7.
10
Nick Levey
92' 4
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
8.
11
Brett Boram
82' 7
PR
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
9.
11
Mao Xiong
80' 10
PR
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
10.
10
Brock Harrison
79' 4
PR
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
11.
10
Tyson Kellman
77' 2
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
12.
9
Emon Shambley
50' 2
PR
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
High Jump
1.
11
Davis Corazzari
6' 2
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
2.
11
Mason Holcombe
5' 6
PR
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
3.
10
Colton Smith
5' 4
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
4.
11
Charlie Pomroy
5' 2
PR
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
Pole Vault
1.
12
Logan Larson
14' 6
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Milwaukee Vincent Sectional
2.
11
Jack Lynch
11' 6
PR
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
3.
11
Jared Schwartz
10' 6
PR
May 4
Menomonee Falls JV Boys Invite
4.
11
Trevan Edwards
10' 0
PR
Apr 23
Brookfield Central JV Lancer Open Quad
10
Sirtaij Arora
10' 0
Apr 25
sussex hamilton boys jv
6.
11
Sam Dejanovich
8' 0
PR
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
Long Jump
1.
11
Davis Corazzari
21' 10.5
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Milwaukee Vincent Sectional
2.
11
Charlie Pomroy
21' 0.25
PR
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
3.
12
Jacob Kaus
20' 10.25
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
4.
11
Tamir Thomas
19' 6
PR
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
5.
10
Sirtaij Arora
18' 1.5
May 4
Menomonee Falls JV Boys Invite
6.
9
Marquis Wilson
17' 10
PR
May 9
Brookfield East Spartan Boys JV Triangular
7.
10
Quentin Redding
17' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jacob Kaus
43' 6.5
PR
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
2.
12
Mory Bamba
43' 3
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
3.
11
Charlie Pomroy
41' 7
PR
May 7
Ron Burling Invitational
4.
-
Patrick Lynch
36' 3.5
PR
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
5.
10
Colton Smith
34' 8.75
Apr 9
Mike Gain Spartan Invitational
6.
-
Caleb Smith
34' 1.25
PR
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Alexis Hunter
12.86
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
2.
9
Haley Kanitz
13.75
PR
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
3.
10
Aaliyah Parker-Fox
13.77
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
4.
9
Kerriyion Cloyd
13.79
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
5.
9
Aubyn Browne
14.38
PR
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
6.
9
Annika Steinbach-Mineau
14.81
PR
Apr 9
Menomonee Fall Girls JV Invite
7.
9
Kylie Rodriguez
15.97
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
200 Meters
1.
11
Alexis Hunter
25.82
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
2.
9
Karlina Zimmerman
27.87
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
3.
9
Aubyn Browne
28.56
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
4.
10
Aaliyah Parker-Fox
28.58
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
5.
11
Mara Chisholm
29.05
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
6.
9
Kerriyion Cloyd
29.28
PR
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
7.
9
Haley Kanitz
29.62
PR
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
8.
9
Danea King
30.39
PR
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
9.
9
Annika Steinbach-Mineau
32.20
PR
Apr 9
Menomonee Fall Girls JV Invite
10.
9
Sunny Anderson
32.56
PR
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
11.
11
Dakota Binon
32.76
PR
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
400 Meters
1.
11
Eileen Tocco
1:03.54
PR
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
2.
9
Karlina Zimmerman
1:06.25
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
3.
10
Olivia Nadolski
1:10.43
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
4.
11
Mara Chisholm
1:11.44
PR
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
9
Haley Kanitz
1:11.44
PR
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
6.
12
Sophia Olson
1:12.88
PR
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
7.
9
Hannah Huntstiger
1:13.71
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
8.
9
Emily Hughes
1:15.56
PR
May 8
Menomonee Falls Girls Indian Invitational
9.
12
Savannah Mis
1:15.65
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
10.
9
Olivia Tocco
1:16.70
PR
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Olivia Robinson
2:29.21
PR
May 8
Menomonee Falls Girls Indian Invitational
2.
11
Maggie Grant
2:38.38
PR
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
3.
12
Savannah Mis
2:44.45
PR
May 8
Menomonee Falls Girls Indian Invitational
4.
9
Olivia Tocco
3:02.31
Apr 9
Menomonee Fall Girls JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kylee Wunschel
5:17.19
PR
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
11
Eileen Tocco
5:35.49
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
3.
11
Maggie Grant
6:06.94
PR
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
4.
12
Savannah Mis
6:14.55
PR
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
5.
12
Madeline Labott
6:16.95
PR
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
6.
9
Emily Hughes
6:19.52
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
1 Mile
1.
11
Eileen Tocco
5:29.54
PR
Jun 8
The WISCO Mile
3200 Meters
1.
11
Eileen Tocco
11:49.04
PR
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
2.
12
Madeline Labott
13:52.34
PR
May 8
Menomonee Falls Girls Indian Invitational
3.
9
Emily Hughes
14:50.42
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
4.
12
Savannah Mis
15:27.7h
PR
Apr 9
Menomonee Fall Girls JV Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Mara Chisholm
17.35
PR
May 8
Menomonee Falls Girls Indian Invitational
2.
12
Grace Olson
17.90
PR
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
3.
11
Megan Travia
18.48
PR
May 8
Menomonee Falls Girls Indian Invitational
4.
9
Danea King
19.17
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
5.
10
Olivia Nadolski
21.09
PR
Apr 9
Menomonee Fall Girls JV Invite
6.
9
Emma Stuesland
22.19
PR
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
7.
11
Natalie Schriner
22.75
PR
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Emily Schoenauer
51.17
PR
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
12
Grace Olson
52.96
PR
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
3.
10
Olivia Nadolski
54.77
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
4.
9
Danea King
56.64
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
5.
11
Megan Travia
58.14
PR
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
6.
9
Sunny Anderson
1:00.15
PR
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
7.
11
Natalie Schriner
1:00.71
PR
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Mara Chisholm
Haley Kanitz
Aaliyah Parker-Fox
Alexis Hunter
51.38
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
2.
Aaliyah Parker-Fox
Kerriyion Cloyd
Mara Chisholm
Blessing Maduka
52.15
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
3.
Haley Kanitz
Alexis Hunter
Kerriyion Cloyd
Blessing Maduka
52.25
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
4.
Relay Team
52.44
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
5.
Mara Chisholm
Kerriyion Cloyd
Aaliyah Parker-Fox
Haley Kanitz
52.54
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
6.
Karlina Zimmerman
Megan Travia
Kerriyion Cloyd
Haley Kanitz
56.82
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
7.
9
Kylie Rodriguez
Annika Steinbach-Mineau
Aubyn Browne
Kerry Tran
58.45
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
8.
Kylie Rodriguez
Annika Steinbach-Mineau
Kerry Tran
Dakota Binon
1:00.34
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
9.
Sunny Anderson
Kerry Tran
Mikaela Russell
Kylie Rodriguez
1:01.14
Apr 9
Menomonee Fall Girls JV Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Mara Chisholm
Blessing Maduka
Emily Schoenauer
Alexis Hunter
1:45.92
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
2.
Mara Chisholm
Emily Schoenauer
Blessing Maduka
Alexis Hunter
1:45.96
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.
Alexis Hunter
Blessing Maduka
Mara Chisholm
Emily Schoenauer
1:47.52
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
4.
Emily Schoenauer
Alexis Hunter
Mara Chisholm
Blessing Maduka
1:50.48
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
5.
Alexis Hunter
Kerriyion Cloyd
Blessing Maduka
Mara Chisholm
1:52.02
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
6.
Mara Chisholm
Alexis Hunter
Haley Kanitz
Blessing Maduka
1:56.90
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
7.
Relay Team
1:58.60
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
8.
Danea King
Sunny Anderson
Maggie Grant
Aubyn Browne
1:59.69
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
9.
9
Danea King
Sunny Anderson
Aubyn Browne
Emma Stuesland
2:02.12
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
10.
Sunny Anderson
Dakota Binon
Kerriyion Cloyd
Annika Steinbach-Mineau
2:04.76
Apr 9
Menomonee Fall Girls JV Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Karlina Zimmerman
Emily Hughes
Olivia Nadolski
Aubyn Browne
4:24.06
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
2.
Emily Schoenauer
Olivia Robinson
Kylee Wunschel
Karlina Zimmerman
4:24.90
May 8
Menomonee Falls Girls Indian Invitational
3.
Relay Team
4:26.49
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
4.
Grace Olson
Emily Schoenauer
Karlina Zimmerman
Olivia Robinson
4:33.91
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
5.
Olivia Robinson
Haley Kanitz
Grace Olson
Maggie Grant
4:41.23
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
6.
Savannah Mis
Emily Hughes
Maggie Grant
Madeline Labott
4:44.56
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
7.
Karlina Zimmerman
Olivia Nadolski
Maggie Grant
Grace Olson
4:47.92
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
8.
Hannah Huntstiger
Olivia Nadolski
Emily Hughes
Savannah Mis
5:04.07
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
9.
Sophia Olson
Danea King
Mikaela Russell
Dakota Binon
5:11.05
Apr 9
Menomonee Fall Girls JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Eileen Tocco
Olivia Robinson
Emily Schoenauer
Kylee Wunschel
9:38.46
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Emily Schoenauer
Eileen Tocco
Olivia Robinson
Kylee Wunschel
9:43.21
May 23
WIAA D1 Milwaukee Vincent Sectional
3.
Olivia Robinson
Eileen Tocco
Emily Schoenauer
Kylee Wunschel
9:57.66
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
4.
Relay Team
10:08.99
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
5.
Kylee Wunschel
Emily Schoenauer
Olivia Robinson
Eileen Tocco
10:14.48
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
6.
Kylee Wunschel
Eileen Tocco
Emily Schoenauer
Olivia Robinson
10:16.92
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Haley Kanitz
Kerriyion Cloyd
Alexis Hunter
Mara Chisholm
2:02.78
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Kylee Wunschel
Eileen Tocco
Olivia Robinson
Emily Schoenauer
12:59.25
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Mara Chisholm
Grace Olson
Megan Travia
Danea King
55.00
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Blessing Maduka
36' 1
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
2.
11
Leah Topp
30' 6.5
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
3.
12
Clarice Beck
30' 4.75
PR
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
4.
12
Caitlyn Boreson
27' 0.5
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
5.
12
Hailey Matthiesen
26' 10
PR
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
6.
10
Audree Ciganek
24' 6
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
7.
10
Jane Yoo
23' 10.5
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
8.
9
Arianna Rewolinski
21' 10.5
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Blessing Maduka
116' 3
PR
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
12
Caitlyn Boreson
86' 0
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
3.
12
Clarice Beck
82' 8
PR
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
4.
10
Audree Ciganek
78' 0
PR
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
5.
11
Leah Topp
74' 5
PR
Apr 9
Menomonee Fall Girls JV Invite
6.
10
Grace Nadolski
69' 8
PR
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
7.
9
Kerry Tran
60' 8
PR
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
8.
10
Jane Yoo
58' 2
Apr 9
Menomonee Fall Girls JV Invite
9.
9
Arianna Rewolinski
44' 8
Apr 9
Menomonee Fall Girls JV Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Karlina Zimmerman
4' 8
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
2.
9
Danea King
4' 6
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
3.
10
Emily Schoenauer
4' 4
PR
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
4.
12
Hailey Matthiesen
4' 0
PR
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
5.
11
Dakota Binon
3' 10
Apr 9
Menomonee Fall Girls JV Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Skylar Kennedy
10' 0
PR
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
2.
11
Eliana Schmit
9' 0
PR
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
11
Eliana Schmidt
9' 0
PR
May 14
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor Championships
4.
9
Haley Kanitz
8' 6
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
5.
9
Megan Timm
6' 6
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
6.
12
Cossette Schefelker
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
Menomonee Fall Girls JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Skylar Kennedy
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
2.
11
Eliana Schmidt
15' 6
PR
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
3.
11
Eliana Schmit
15' 3.75
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
4.
11
Alexis Hunter
14' 11.75
PR
Apr 26
39th Annual Dan Benson
5.
10
Aaliyah Parker-Fox
14' 4
May 8
Menomonee Falls Girls Indian Invitational
6.
9
Annika Steinbach-Mineau
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 9
Menomonee Fall Girls JV Invite
7.
12
Sophie Olson
13' 4
Apr 9
Menomonee Fall Girls JV Invite
8.
9
Olivia Tocco
12' 9
PR
May 4
40th Annual Lady Highlander Invitational
9.
12
Sophia Olson
12' 7
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
10.
10
Olivia Nadolski
12' 2.5
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
11.
9
Hannah Huntstiger
12' 1.5
Apr 9
Menomonee Fall Girls JV Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Alexis Hunter
37' 0.5
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Milwaukee Vincent Sectional
2.
9
Haley Kanitz
33' 1.25
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield Central
3.
11
Megan Travia
30' 7.5
PR
May 8
Menomonee Falls Girls Indian Invitational
4.
9
Karlina Zimmerman
29' 11.25
PR
May 1
Greater Metro Conference Relays
5.
9
Annika Steinbach-Mineau
27' 9.75
May 11
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
6.
9
Olivia Tocco
27' 2
Apr 9
Menomonee Fall Girls JV Invite
*Recent improvement