Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Matt Brandenburg
12.25
Apr 18
Dairyland 5 Team Meet
2.
9
Daniel Lambright
12.36
PR
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
3.
9
Aiden Huseboe
12.78
PR
Apr 16
Luther Invite
4.
11
Bryce Elvaker
12.84
PR
Apr 16
Luther Invite
5.
11
Kaiden Keller
13.04
PR
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
6.
9
Brayton Stalheim
13.84
PR
May 3
Matye Invitational
7.
9
Daniel Bjorge
14.01
PR
May 3
Matye Invitational
8.
11
Carter Bratina
14.68
PR
May 3
Matye Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Matt Brandenburg
25.35
PR
Apr 18
Dairyland 5 Team Meet
2.
9
Daniel Lambright
25.42
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
3.
11
Bryce Elvaker
25.45
PR
May 2
Dairyland Conference True Team
4.
9
Aiden Huseboe
26.07
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
5.
10
Alec Reismann
27.30
PR
Apr 23
Pirate Invitational
6.
9
Daniel Bjorge
29.85
PR
May 3
Matye Invitational
7.
11
Carter Bratina
30.69
PR
Apr 29
Trempealeau County Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Rafael Dacosta
53.92
PR
May 13
Dairyland Conference Championship
2.
9
Aiden Huseboe
56.16
PR
Apr 18
Dairyland 5 Team Meet
3.
11
Kaleb Smith
56.60
PR
Apr 16
Luther Invite
4.
11
Bryce Elvaker
59.46
PR
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
5.
10
Alec Reismann
1:00.39
PR
Apr 16
Luther Invite
6.
11
Carter Bratina
1:07.51
PR
May 3
Matye Invitational
7.
10
Uriel Ortiz
1:12.17
May 2
Dairyland Conference True Team
8.
9
Daniel Bjorge
1:37.30
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
800 Meters
1.
11
Rafael Dacosta
2:03.71
PR
May 23
WIAA D3 Bangor Sectional
2.
11
Kaleb Smith
2:17.74
Apr 9
Bangor Open
3.
9
Brayton Stalheim
2:38.06
PR
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
4.
11
Carter Bratina
2:46.06
PR
Apr 16
Luther Invite
5.
10
Uriel Ortiz
2:54.66
Apr 26
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
6.
9
Daniel Bjorge
3:55.76
PR
May 13
Dairyland Conference Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kaleb Smith
4:55.26
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
2.
11
Carter Bratina
5:42.19
PR
May 2
Dairyland Conference True Team
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kaleb Smith
11:20.15
PR
May 13
Dairyland Conference Championship
2.
11
Carter Bratina
12:27.25
PR
May 13
Dairyland Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Brayton Stalheim
52.22
PR
Apr 29
Trempealeau County Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Daniel Lambright
Bryce Elvaker
Adam Gill
Matt Brandenburg
48.03
May 23
WIAA D3 Bangor Sectional
2.
Daniel Lambright
Kaiden Keller
Adam Gill
Matt Brandenburg
48.11
May 13
Dairyland Conference Championship
3.
Daniel Lambright
Aiden Huseboe
Adam Gill
Matt Brandenburg
48.45
Apr 16
Luther Invite
4.
Relay Team
48.67
Apr 18
Dairyland 5 Team Meet
5.
Daniel Lambright
Alec Reismann
Adam Gill
Matt Brandenburg
48.83
May 2
Dairyland Conference True Team
6.
Daniel Lambright
Caden Kruse
Aiden Huseboe
Matt Brandenburg
51.59
Apr 9
Bangor Open
7.
Daniel Lambright
Kaleb Smith
Adam Gill
Matt Brandenburg
54.34
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Daniel Lambright
Rafael Dacosta
Adam Gill
Matt Brandenburg
1:39.02
May 23
WIAA D3 Bangor Sectional
2.
Daniel Lambright
Bryce Elvaker
Adam Gill
Matt Brandenburg
1:40.55
Apr 16
Luther Invite
3.
Relay Team
1:41.97
Apr 23
Pirate Invitational
4.
Daniel Lambright
Aiden Huseboe
Bryce Elvaker
Matt Brandenburg
1:43.24
May 13
Dairyland Conference Championship
5.
Daniel Lambright
Aiden Huseboe
Kaiden Keller
Bryce Elvaker
1:43.63
May 2
Dairyland Conference True Team
6.
Daniel Lambright
Aiden Huseboe
Adam Gill
Matt Brandenburg
1:44.91
Apr 29
Trempealeau County Meet
7.
Aiden Huseboe
Kaiden Keller
Bryce Elvaker
Mitchell Stegerwald
1:49.21
Apr 9
Bangor Open
4x400 Relay
1.
Preston Guttenberg
Bryce Elvaker
Kaleb Smith
Rafael Dacosta
3:38.22
May 23
WIAA D3 Bangor Sectional
2.
Rafael Dacosta
Adam Gill
Kaleb Smith
Preston Guttenberg
3:40.22
May 2
Dairyland Conference True Team
3.
Relay Team
3:41.46
Apr 26
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
4.
Preston Guttenberg
Adam Gill
Kaleb Smith
Rafael Dacosta
3:41.98
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
5.
Aiden Huseboe
Bryce Elvaker
Kaleb Smith
Rafael Dacosta
3:46.56
May 13
Dairyland Conference Championship
6.
Daniel Lambright
Aiden Huseboe
Rafael Dacosta
Kaleb Smith
3:51.92
Apr 16
Luther Invite
7.
Daniel Lambright
Bryce Elvaker
Aiden Huseboe
Kaleb Smith
4:04.92
Apr 29
Trempealeau County Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Brayton Stalheim
Chadd Williamson
Carter Bratina
Uriel Ortiz
10:24.34
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
2.
Brayton Stalheim
Carter Bratina
Trenton Herb
Chadd Williamson
10:43.70
Apr 29
Trempealeau County Meet
3.
Rafael Dacosta
Brayton Stalheim
Chadd Williamson
Uriel Ortiz
10:43.76
Apr 16
Luther Invite
4.
Relay Team
10:52.00
Apr 26
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
5.
Carter Bratina
Alexis Gomez
Brayton Stalheim
Chadd Williamson
10:58.90
May 13
Dairyland Conference Championship
6.
Alexis Gomez
Trenton Herb
Brayton Stalheim
Carter Bratina
11:36.98
Apr 9
Bangor Open
7.
Brayton Stalheim
Trenton Herb
Braeden Johnson
Uriel Ortiz
11:37.84
May 2
Dairyland Conference True Team
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Isaac Payne
37' 4
PR
Apr 18
Dairyland 5 Team Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Isaac Payne
110' 11
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kaleb Smith
10' 0
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
2.
11
Bryce Elvaker
8' 6
PR
Apr 26
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Matt Brandenburg
18' 6
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
2.
10
Alec Reismann
17' 7.75
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
3.
9
Daniel Lambright
16' 7
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
4.
9
Aiden Huseboe
16' 3.75
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
5.
11
Kaiden Keller
16' 2
May 2
Dairyland Conference True Team
6.
10
Uriel Ortiz
5' 5
May 3
Matye Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Alec Reismann
37' 6.5
Apr 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
11
Kaiden Keller
35' 5.75
PR
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
3.
10
Uriel Ortiz
26' 4
May 3
Matye Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Julieta Murillo
13.32
PR
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
2.
11
Macy Lien
13.90
PR
May 13
Dairyland Conference Championship
9
Maya Rose
13.90
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
4.
12
Kylah Frederixon
14.10
PR
Apr 16
Luther Invite
5.
12
Marissa Eckel
14.24
Apr 23
Pirate Invitational
6.
10
Ceziah Chandler
14.41
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
7.
11
Genevieve Janczak
14.49
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
8.
9
Chloe Syverson
14.57
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
9.
11
Anicka Koxlien
14.67
PR
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
10.
9
Maddy Janczak
14.86
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
11.
11
Hailey Holum
16.42
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
12.
10
Hannah Mason
16.50
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
13.
9
Hailey Peterson
16.88
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
200 Meters
1.
12
Marissa Eckel
28.79
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
2.
12
Kylah Frederixon
29.72
PR
Apr 18
Dairyland 5 Team Meet
3.
9
Maya Rose
29.74
PR
Apr 16
Luther Invite
4.
10
Ceziah Chandler
29.97
PR
Apr 16
Luther Invite
5.
11
Anicka Koxlien
30.17
PR
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
6.
11
Julieta Murillo
30.18
Apr 18
Dairyland 5 Team Meet
7.
11
Hannah Berg
30.28
PR
Apr 29
Trempealeau County Meet
8.
9
Maddy Janczak
31.16
PR
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
9.
9
Chloe Syverson
32.79
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
10.
10
Hannah Mason
35.98
PR
May 3
Matye Invitational
11.
9
Hailey Peterson
36.34
PR
Apr 18
Dairyland 5 Team Meet
12.
11
Hailey Holum
37.25
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
400 Meters
1.
11
Kaelyn Lejcher
1:03.01
May 13
Dairyland Conference Championship
2.
11
Hannah Berg
1:04.13
PR
May 13
Dairyland Conference Championship
3.
11
Macie Berg
1:06.42
PR
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
4.
10
Ceziah Chandler
1:08.60
PR
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
5.
12
Kylah Frederixon
1:11.31
PR
Apr 18
Dairyland 5 Team Meet
6.
11
Genevieve Janczak
1:13.33
PR
Apr 16
Luther Invite
7.
10
Dena Maldonado
1:15.13
Apr 18
Dairyland 5 Team Meet
8.
11
Sophie Lynar
1:15.20
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
9.
11
Anicka Koxlien
1:19.03
Apr 16
Luther Invite
10.
9
Maddy Janczak
1:19.32
PR
May 3
Matye Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Kaelyn Lejcher
2:30.67
Apr 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
11
Sophie Lynar
2:40.29
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
3.
10
Dena Maldonado
2:42.54
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
4.
11
Hannah Berg
2:42.77
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
5.
10
Thea McAdams
2:44.24
PR
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
6.
11
Macie Berg
2:45.77
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
7.
12
Zoe Kraemer
3:06.32
PR
Apr 26
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
8.
12
Zoe Kramer
3:10.01
Apr 9
Bangor Open
1600 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Berg
5:57.42
PR
Apr 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
11
Macie Berg
6:00.98
PR
May 13
Dairyland Conference Championship
3.
10
Thea McAdams
6:06.52
PR
May 2
Dairyland Conference True Team
4.
10
Dena Maldonado
6:17.15
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
5.
12
Zoe Kraemer
7:05.25
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
6.
12
Zoe Kramer
7:10.22
Apr 16
Luther Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Macie Berg
13:22.39
PR
May 13
Dairyland Conference Championship
2.
10
Thea McAdams
13:30.76
PR
Apr 29
Trempealeau County Meet
3.
12
Zoe Kramer
17:05.22
PR
Apr 16
Luther Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Genevieve Janczak
18.69
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
2.
10
Hannah Mason
21.47
PR
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Genevieve Janczak
52.93
PR
May 23
WIAA D3 Bangor Sectional
2.
11
Sophie Lynar
57.57
PR
Apr 26
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
3.
10
Hannah Mason
58.69
PR
Apr 29
Trempealeau County Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Marissa Eckel
Kylah Frederixon
Macy Lien
Julieta Murillo
53.08
May 23
WIAA D3 Bangor Sectional
2.
Marissa Eckel
Maya Rose
Macy Lien
Julieta Murillo
54.10
Apr 16
Luther Invite
3.
Relay Team
54.23
Apr 26
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
4.
Maddy Janczak
Anicka Koxlien
Gen Janczak
Macy Lien
56.57
Apr 9
Bangor Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
Marissa Eckel
Ceziah Chandler
Macy Lien
Julieta Murillo
1:55.58
Apr 16
Luther Invite
2.
-
Julieta Murillo
Kylah Frederixon
Macy Lien
Marissa Eckel
1:55.95
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
3.
Julieta Murillo
Anicka Koxlien
Marissa Eckel
Ceziah Chandler
1:56.72
May 13
Dairyland Conference Championship
4.
Relay Team
1:56.97
Apr 26
G-E-T "Sporty Salsman" Invitational
5.
Ceziah Chandler
Macy Lien
Julieta Murillo
Marissa Eckel
1:57.61
Apr 29
Trempealeau County Meet
6.
Marissa Eckel
Ceziah Chandler
Macy Lien
Maya Rose
1:58.02
Apr 9
Bangor Open
4x400 Relay
1.
Hannah Berg
Kylah Frederixon
Macy Lien
Kaelyn Lejcher
4:22.39
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
2.
Hannah Berg
Kylah Frederixon
Macie Berg
Kaelyn Lejcher
4:23.14
May 23
WIAA D3 Bangor Sectional
3.
Kylah Frederixon
Macy Lien
Hannah Berg
Kaelyn Lejcher
4:23.47
May 2
Dairyland Conference True Team
4.
Hannah Berg
Ceziah Chandler
Kylah Frederixon
Kaelyn Lejcher
4:29.22
May 13
Dairyland Conference Championship
5.
Relay Team
4:30.21
Apr 23
Pirate Invitational
6.
Kylah Frederixon
Macie Berg
Hannah Berg
Kaelyn Lejcher
4:35.17
Apr 29
Trempealeau County Meet
7.
Kylah Frederixon
Julieta Murillo
Macie Berg
Hannah Berg
4:38.45
Apr 16
Luther Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Hannah Berg
Thea McAdams
Macie Berg
Kaelyn Lejcher
10:03.86
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
2.
Macie Berg
Dena Maldonado
Hannah Berg
Kaelyn Lejcher
10:43.76
May 2
Dairyland Conference True Team
3.
Thea McAdams
Sophie Lynar
Dena Maldonado
Macie Berg
10:51.36
May 13
Dairyland Conference Championship
4.
Relay Team
10:59.53
Apr 23
Pirate Invitational
5.
Sophie Lynar
Zoe Kramer
Dena Maldonado
Macie Berg
11:29.04
Apr 9
Bangor Open
6.
Dena Maldonado
Zoe Kraemer
Thea McAdams
Macie Berg
11:32.73
Apr 29
Trempealeau County Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Carly Nelson
33' 11
PR
Apr 29
Trempealeau County Meet
2.
12
Layla Syverson
23' 5.5
PR
Apr 18
Dairyland 5 Team Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Carly Nelson
113' 2
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
2.
12
Layla Syverson
71' 5
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
High Jump
1.
11
Hannah Berg
4' 10
PR
Apr 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
11
Genevieve Janczak
4' 6
PR
Apr 23
Pirate Invitational
3.
10
Dena Maldonado
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
Luther Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Macy Lien
8' 0
PR
May 2
Dairyland Conference True Team
2.
12
Marissa Eckel
5' 6
May 2
Dairyland Conference True Team
Long Jump
1.
12
Kylah Frederixon
16' 7
PR
Apr 23
Pirate Invitational
2.
11
Macy Lien
14' 9.75
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
3.
9
Maya Rose
14' 8
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
4.
11
Genevieve Janczak
13' 8.25
PR
May 2
Dairyland Conference True Team
5.
9
Maddy Janczak
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
Bangor Open
6.
10
Hannah Mason
11' 4
PR
May 3
Matye Invitational
7.
9
Hailey Peterson
9' 3
PR
May 3
Matye Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kylah Frederixon
36' 7.75
PR
May 20
WIAA D3 Regional-Mondovi
2.
11
Genevieve Janczak
30' 9
PR
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
3.
9
Maddy Janczak
29' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
Trempealeau County Meet
4.
11
Hailey Holum
20' 9
PR
May 16
Chuck Walek Invitational
*Recent improvement