Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Nicholas Weaver
11.37
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
2.
11
Chase Talbott
11.63
PR
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
3.
9
Zach Laing
11.91
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
4.
10
Marshall Mattison
12.00
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
5.
11
Michael Boyd
12.02
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
6.
9
Andrew Foster
12.06
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
7.
12
Stuart Long
12.07
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
8.
10
Matthew Mial
12.14
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
9.
11
Dylan Byrne
12.58
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
10.
9
Sean Gallagher
12.66
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
11.
11
Sam Knowles
12.93
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
12.
10
Alan Tran
12.99
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
13.
10
Jack Krablin
13.10
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
14.
10
Shlok Ven
13.27
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
15.
10
Ian Cowley
13.28
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
16.
10
Ty Galkin
13.45
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
17.
10
Carter Ault
13.65
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
18.
10
Josh Buckner
13.68
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
19.
9
Ian Njuguna
13.72
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
20.
10
Erl Fantilago
14.10
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
21.
9
Jonathan Dudley
14.36
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
200 Meters
1.
9
Nicholas Weaver
23.01
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
2.
11
Chase Talbott
23.68
PR
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
3.
9
Zach Laing
23.69
May 16
Potomac District Championship
4.
12
Stuart Long
23.95
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
5.
10
Marshall Mattison
24.19
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
6.
10
Matthew Mial
24.77
PR
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
7.
11
Michael Boyd
24.96
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
8.
10
Austin Humphreys
25.06
PR
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
9.
11
Dylan Vaughn
25.23
PR
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
10.
11
Dylan Byrne
25.51
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
11.
10
Ty Galkin
26.21
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
12.
9
Sean Gallagher
26.26
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
13.
9
Andrew Foster
26.31
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
14.
10
Jack Krablin
26.49
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
15.
11
Sam Knowles
26.70
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
16.
10
Ian Cowley
27.32
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
17.
10
Josh Buckner
27.71
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
18.
9
Ian Njuguna
28.52
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
19.
10
Carter Ault
28.82
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
20.
10
Erl Fantilago
28.88
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
21.
9
Jonathan Dudley
29.00
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
400 Meters
1.
9
Nicholas Weaver
52.29
PR
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
2.
10
Austin Humphreys
54.53
PR
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
3.
11
Chase Talbott
55.10
PR
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
4.
11
Dylan Vaughn
55.55
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
5.
11
Alexander Cheng
57.68
PR
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
6.
9
Andrew Foster
57.79
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
7.
11
Michael Boyd
58.01
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
8.
10
Boston Billings
58.44
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
9.
10
Jack Krablin
58.77
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
10.
10
George Alexander
1:00.67
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
11.
10
Nachiket Gusani
1:01.54
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
800 Meters
1.
11
JC Coello
2:03.66
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
2.
11
Tristan Brodie
2:06.74
PR
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
3.
10
George Alexander
2:07.34
May 16
Potomac District Championship
4.
12
Collin Walsh
2:08.27
PR
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
5.
12
Nick Mitran
2:08.98
PR
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
6.
10
Darius Dixon
2:10.35
PR
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
7.
10
Mitchell Cheng
2:15.82
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
8.
9
David Arrington
2:17.28
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
9.
10
Boston Billings
2:19.72
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
10.
10
Brantley Hart
2:23.88
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
11.
9
Nicholas Gray
2:25.16
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
12.
10
Ian Roeder
2:26.01
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
13.
9
Joe Davis
2:28.70
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
14.
9
Amogh Sandil
2:31.68
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
15.
12
Aubrey Spivey
2:37.42
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
16.
11
Daniel Pinney
2:42.37
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
17.
12
Alex Moorehead
2:43.07
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
1600 Meters
1.
11
Tristan Brodie
4:32.02
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
2.
12
Nick Mitran
4:40.64
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
3.
12
Ernie Tussey
4:41.31
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
4.
12
Collin Walsh
4:45.87
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
5.
9
Mitchell Palmer
4:47.91
May 16
Potomac District Championship
6.
10
Lucas Lee
4:48.59
PR
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
7.
12
Andrew Fryer
4:54.16
PR
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
8.
10
Darius Dixon
4:58.34
PR
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
9.
11
JC Coello
5:01.69
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
10.
10
Ricardo Talbot
5:01.72
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
11.
10
Kalen Tussey
5:03.74
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
12.
10
Logan Duncan
5:09.88
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
13.
10
Brantley Hart
5:10.28
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
14.
9
Connor McMichael
5:11.95
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
15.
10
Mitchell Cheng
5:14.94
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
16.
11
Gabe Templeton
5:20.60
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
17.
9
David Arrington
5:26.15
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
18.
9
Patrick Lenahan
5:33.83
PR
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Tristan Brodie
9:50.68
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5C North Championships
2.
12
Ernie Tussey
10:09.16
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
3.
12
Nick Mitran
10:15.52
PR
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
4.
10
Ricardo Talbot
10:27.54
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
5.
10
Lucas Lee
10:29.65
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
6.
10
Ricci Talbot
10:48.99
PR
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
7.
12
Andrew Fryer
11:10.76
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
8.
10
Kalen Tussey
11:39.82
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Alexander Cheng
45.29
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
2.
11
Sam Knowles
46.10
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
3.
10
Shlok Ven
46.48
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
4.
10
Josh Buckner
48.03
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
5.
10
Austin Humphreys
49.33
PR
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
6.
10
Erl Fantilago
55.86
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
Andrew Foster
Marshall Mattison
Stuart Long
Matthew Mial
44.80
May 16
Potomac District Championship
2.
Zach Laing
Nicholas Weaver
Chase Talbott
Andrew Foster
44.91
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
3.
Troy Palmer
Zach Laing
Dylan Hundertmark
Dylan Byrne
48.22
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Stuart Long
George Alexander
Boston Billings
Lucas Lee
1:45.67
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:38.84
May 16
Potomac District Championship
2.
Darius Dixon
JC Coello
Dylan Vaughn
Alexander Cheng
3:47.55
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
3.
Alexander Cheng
Dylan Vaughn
Darius Dixon
JC Coello
3:48.11
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:24.30
May 16
Potomac District Championship
2.
Collin Walsh
George Alexander
Mitchell Palmer
Andrew Fryer
8:41.28
May 22
VHSL Region 5C North Championships
3.
Andrew Fryer
Mitchell Palmer
Ricardo Talbot
Mitchell Cheng
9:07.44
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
4.
Kalen Tussey
Sam Little
Mitchell Cheng
Brantley Hart
9:17.10
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
5.
Connor McMichael
Kalen Tussey
Mitchell Cheng
Patrick Lenahan
9:33.89
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jacob Jones
45' 9
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
2.
12
Daniel Blose
39' 11
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
3.
11
David Cox
34' 0
PR
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
4.
11
Joseph Prohaska
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
5.
11
Mahad Zulfingor
23' 7
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Daniel Blose
124' 10
PR
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
2.
11
Joseph Prohaska
93' 3
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
3.
11
David Cox
86' 4
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
4.
12
Jacob Jones
69' 0
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
5.
11
Mahad Zulfingor
63' 6
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
High Jump
1.
11
Wade Dunkelberger
6' 2
May 16
Potomac District Championship
2.
11
Billy Crichton
6' 0
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Dylan Byrne
5' 0
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
Long Jump
1.
9
Zach Laing
18' 11.5
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
2.
11
Dylan Byrne
18' 1
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
3.
11
Michael Boyd
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
4.
9
Andrew Foster
17' 4.75
PR
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
5.
9
Dylan Hundertmark
17' 3.75
PR
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
6.
10
Matthew Mial
17' 3.5
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
7.
10
Marshall Mattison
17' 2
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
8.
11
Jack Delaney
16' 8.75
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
Triple Jump
1.
11
Michael Boyd
37' 10
PR
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
2.
11
Billy Crichton
37' 4
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
3.
10
Marshall Mattison
36' 11
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
4.
11
Dylan Byrne
35' 6
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Natalie Mial
12.48
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
2.
9
Jenna Callan
13.03
May 16
Potomac District Championship
3.
12
Taylor Knowles
13.17
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
4.
9
Helena Sandler
13.18
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
5.
9
Ameree Tucker-Hall
13.20
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
6.
12
Tori Eng
13.50
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
7.
10
Sarah Michelitch
13.62
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
8.
9
Taylor Baille
13.77
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
9.
9
Jocelyn Huling
13.86
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
10.
9
Chewon Lim
14.19
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
11.
11
Delanie Cunningham
14.46
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
12.
11
Isabella Moore
14.52
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
13.
11
Caroline Alexander
14.56
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
14.
10
Alexa Shelton
14.68
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
15.
9
Julia Green
14.70
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
16.
9
Aniyah Stoute
14.71
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
10
Sarah Krishnamoorthy
14.71
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
18.
11
Madison Mattison
14.78
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
19.
10
Grace Foster
14.80
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
20.
10
Evelyn Hanley
14.89
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
9
Jessica Christman
14.89
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
22.
9
Eva Poland
15.15
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
23.
10
Lauren Wright
15.30
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
24.
10
Erin Lee
15.37
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
25.
10
Haven Talbott
15.42
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
26.
9
Emily Yang
15.55
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
27.
9
Alayna Session
15.90
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
28.
9
Samantha Dyer
15.93
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
29.
12
Rachelanne Hall
16.05
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
30.
9
Sophia Nawrozie
16.12
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
31.
9
Sanjitha Prabakaran
16.15
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
32.
9
Lillian Rehermann
16.40
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
33.
10
Taylor Thoreson
16.41
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
200 Meters
1.
12
Natalie Barnes
25.38
PR
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
2.
9
Natalie Mial
26.27
May 16
Potomac District Championship
3.
9
Helena Sandler
26.47
(-1.0)
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 5A State Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Jenna Callan
26.60
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
5.
12
Taylor Knowles
27.10
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
6.
10
Sarah Michelitch
28.50
PR
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
7.
9
Taylor Baille
28.84
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
8.
9
Chewon Lim
29.03
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
9.
10
Maya Delrosso
29.11
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
10.
9
Jocelyn Huling
29.14
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
11.
12
Tori Eng
29.53
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
12.
11
Delanie Cunningham
29.87
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
13.
9
Jessica Christman
30.09
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
14.
10
Grace Foster
30.45
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
15.
11
Isabella Moore
30.57
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
16.
10
Sarah Krishnamoorthy
30.59
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
17.
11
Caroline Alexander
30.66
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
18.
10
Alexa Shelton
30.71
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
19.
11
Madison Mattison
31.19
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
20.
10
Lauren Wright
32.41
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
21.
9
Eva Poland
32.47
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
22.
9
Emily Yang
32.66
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
23.
9
Samantha Dyer
32.86
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
24.
9
Alayna Session
32.98
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
25.
9
Sophia Nawrozie
33.08
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
26.
10
Taylor Thoreson
34.49
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
27.
9
Thanvika Gogineni
34.66
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
28.
9
Sanjitha Prabakaran
34.78
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
400 Meters
1.
12
Natalie Barnes
55.12
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
2.
9
Natalie Mial
1:00.03
PR
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
3.
11
Suzie Muller
1:00.19
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
4.
12
Taylor Knowles
1:01.17
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
5.
9
Lydia Wallis
1:01.20
May 22
VHSL Region 5C North Championships
6.
9
Mahala Esser
1:03.91
PR
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
7.
10
Maya Delrosso
1:05.58
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
8.
9
Jenna Callan
1:06.45
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
9.
9
Tia Mehta
1:10.61
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
10.
10
Grace Foster
1:11.92
PR
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
11.
9
Jocelyn Huling
1:12.73
PR
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Suzie Muller
2:16.95
May 16
Potomac District Championship
2.
10
Lauren Petranek
2:26.23
May 16
Potomac District Championship
3.
9
Lydia Wallis
2:31.68
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
4.
11
Mackenzie Keeling
2:37.43
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
5.
9
Mahala Esser
2:37.73
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
6.
9
Madison Moon
2:38.98
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
7.
9
Jenna Brodie
2:39.14
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
8.
12
Emma Logue
2:47.06
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
9.
10
Summer Lesan
2:49.06
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Suzie Muller
5:18.53
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
2.
10
Kelly Byars
5:23.57
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
3.
10
Lauren Petranek
5:32.80
PR
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
4.
10
Courtney Partner
5:41.95
PR
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
5.
9
Jenna Brodie
5:48.87
PR
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
6.
9
Lydia Wallis
5:55.51
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
7.
10
Rachel Doyle
5:57.13
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
8.
9
Madison Moon
6:00.07
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
9.
10
Sophia Casler
6:03.19
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
10.
9
Sneha Maheshwari
6:11.32
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
11.
9
Larina Yu
6:14.93
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
12.
10
Summer Lesan
6:48.31
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
1 Mile
1.
11
Suzie Muller
5:13.81
PR
May 10
Southern Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
Courtney Partner
12:01.84
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
2.
9
Jenna Brodie
12:03.64
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
3.
10
Rachel Doyle
13:36.46
PR
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
4.
9
Sneha Maheshwari
13:54.92
PR
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Natalie Barnes
14.14
(.1)
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 5A State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Mackenzie Keeling
17.48
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Natalie Barnes
43.25
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5C North Championships
2.
11
Mackenzie Keeling
48.70
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Natalie Barnes
1:01.33
PR
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.44
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
2.
Taylor Knowles
Natalie Mial
Jenna Callan
Ameree Tucker-Hall
49.60
Jun 1
VHSL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.
Taylor Knowles
Natalie Mial
Sarah Michelitch
Jenna Callan
50.70
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
4.
Taylor Baille
Sarah Michelitch
Chewon Lim
Tori Eng
51.03
May 16
Potomac District Championship
5.
Taylor Baille
Tori Eng
Jocelyn Huling
Chewon Lim
54.19
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
6.
Erin Lee
Caroline Alexander
Jocelyn Huling
Chewon Lim
56.90
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
7.
Samantha Dyer
Rachelanne Hall
Evelyn Hanley
Eva Poland
57.92
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
8.
9
Sophia Nawrozie
Thanvika Gogineni
Jessica Christman
Emily Yang
58.98
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
9.
Sanjitha Prabakaran
Alexa Shelton
Haven Talbott
Lauren Wright
59.57
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
Erin Lee
Caroline Alexander
Tia Mehta
Grace Foster
2:04.20
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Natalie Mial
Taylor Knowles
Suzie Muller
Natalie Barnes
3:57.33
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
2.
Taylor Knowles
Lydia Wallis
Natalie Barnes
Suzie Muller
4:04.21
Jun 1
VHSL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.
Relay Team
4:10.88
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
4.
Sophia Casler
Courtney Partner
Jenna Brodie
Tia Mehta
4:42.07
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:45.46
May 16
Potomac District Championship
2.
Madison Moon
Lydia Wallis
Lauren Petranek
Suzie Muller
9:52.26
Jun 1
VHSL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.
Madison Moon
Lydia Wallis
Sophia Casler
Lauren Petranek
10:09.65
May 22
VHSL Region 5C North Championships
4.
Sophia Casler
Kelly Byars
Summer Lesan
Larina Yu
11:12.38
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
5.
Rachel Doyle
Emma Logue
Sneha Maheshwari
Summer Lesan
11:36.32
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Lauren Hines
32' 2
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
2.
12
Makenzie Flake
30' 10.75
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
3.
9
Aniyah Stoute
26' 1
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
4.
11
Mackenzie Keeling
22' 4
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
5.
10
Taylor Thoreson
21' 9.25
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Lauren Hines
102' 9
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 5A State Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Mahala Esser
5' 2
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 5A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Natalie Barnes
4' 10
May 16
Potomac District Championship
12
Sienna Kohler Cristofoli
4' 10
PR
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
9
Julia Green
4' 10
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
5.
9
Natalie Mial
4' 6
Apr 6
Dwight Scott "Battlefield Blast" Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Natalie Barnes
19' 3.25
May 10
Southern Track Classic
2.
9
Jenna Callan
16' 7
May 22
VHSL Region 5C North Championships
3.
9
Julia Green
14' 7
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
4.
12
Makenzie Flake
14' 6.5
May 16
Potomac District Championship
5.
10
Alisha Stoute
14' 5
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
6.
9
Aniyah Stoute
13' 7
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
7.
9
Tia Mehta
13' 5
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
8.
9
Natalie Mial
12' 11.5
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
9.
10
Jordin Barnett
12' 9
PR
Apr 24
Potomac District Quad
10.
10
Sarah Michelitch
12' 6
PR
Mar 16
Spartan Classic
11.
9
Chewon Lim
10' 7.5
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
12.
9
Lillian Rehermann
10' 0
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
Triple Jump
1.
9
Helena Sandler
34' 11.75
May 22
VHSL Region 5C North Championships
2.
10
Alisha Stoute
33' 7.25
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
3.
9
Mahala Esser
32' 10
PR
May 16
Potomac District Championship
4.
9
Julia Green
31' 8.75
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5C North Championships
5.
9
Tia Mehta
30' 4.75
May 16
Potomac District Championship
6.
9
Aniyah Stoute
29' 8
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
7.
10
Jordin Barnett
29' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
8.
11
Mackenzie Keeling
28' 11.5
PR
Mar 30
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational
9.
9
Chewon Lim
26' 7.5
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
10.
9
Alayna Session
26' 0
PR
Apr 10
SB vs. Freedom
*Recent improvement