Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2013
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
D'Mar'Dre Cobb
11.21
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
2.
12
Tyrone Caufield
11.48
PR
Feb 23
Frenship Tiger Relays
3.
11
Cade Mendoza
11.76
PR
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
4.
11
Nathaniel Adame
11.85
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
9
Ethan Alvarado
12.04c
PR
Mar 21
Merkel Badger Relays
6.
11
Omar Ortiz
12.07
PR
Mar 8
Odessa West Texas Relays
7.
9
Kaleb Lozano
12.12
Feb 23
Frenship Tiger Relays
8.
10
David Brito
12.13
PR
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
10
Jaime Avalos
12.13
PR
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
10.
9
Mario Valdez
12.21
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
11.
10
Derrick Walton
12.24
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
12.
10
Christian Mendez
12.50
PR
Feb 23
Frenship Tiger Relays
13.
9
Armando Benavides
14.03
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
200 Meters
1.
11
Eric Almaguer
23.98
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
11
Nathaniel Adame
24.00
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
3.
11
D'Mar'Dre Cobb
24.03
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
4.
10
Jorge Rodriguez-Rojas
24.08
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
11
Omar Ortiz
24.11
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
6.
9
Kaleb Lozano
24.26
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
10
Derrick Walton
24.50
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
9
Jann Rivera Conde
25.01
PR
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
11
Cade Mendoza
25.01
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
10.
11
JC Ramirez
25.04
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
11.
11
Raul Ramos
25.25
PR
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
12.
10
Jovanni Flotte
25.54
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
13.
10
Christian Mendez
25.59
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
14.
12
Darrieyon Rangel
25.90
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
15.
9
Ethan Alvarado
26.04
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
16.
11
Mathew Ramirez
26.06
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
17.
-
Xavier Minjarez
26.12
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
400 Meters
1.
9
Mathew Ortiz
53.34
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
2.
11
Eric Almaguer
53.87
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
12
Darrieyon Rangel
54.17
PR
Feb 23
Frenship Tiger Relays
4.
12
Benito Hernandez
54.55
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
11
Adriel Nabarrette
54.73
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
6.
10
Jorge Rodriguez-Rojas
54.74
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
10
Christian Mendez
55.34c
PR
Mar 21
Merkel Badger Relays
8.
11
Raul Ramos
55.46
PR
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
9.
10
Jovanni Flotte
55.54
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
10.
10
Jose Lujan
55.64
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
11.
11
Nathaniel Adame
57.29
PR
Mar 8
Odessa West Texas Relays
12.
11
Omar Ortiz
58.46
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
13.
10
Aleksander Orona
58.56
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
14.
10
Derrick Walton
59.62
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Mathew Ortiz
2:04.41
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
2.
11
Luis Rios
2:06.47
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
3.
11
Elijah Givens
2:08.05
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
4.
12
Benito Hernandez
2:09.07
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
5.
10
Aleksander Orona
2:10.46
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
6.
12
Josue Blanco
2:13.46
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
7.
12
Jose Cesar Salas
2:14.13
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
8.
10
Jose Lujan
2:16.28
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
9.
9
Alejandro Tercero
2:22.78
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Adrian Lujan
4:39.13
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
2.
10
Aleksander Orona
4:58.8h
Mar 21
Merkel Badger Relays
3.
11
Elijah Givens
5:00.76
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
4.
12
Josue Blanco
5:10.43
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
5.
12
Jose Cesar Salas
5:16.0h
PR
Mar 21
Merkel Badger Relays
6.
10
Jose Lujan
5:18.8h
PR
Mar 21
Merkel Badger Relays
7.
9
Alejandro Tercero
5:27.02
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
8.
12
Justin Baeza
6:04.60
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
3200 Meters
1.
10
Adrian Lujan
9:56.53
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
2.
11
Elijah Givens
11:41.69
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
3.
12
Josue Blanco
12:02.23
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
4.
9
Alejandro Tercero
12:34.82
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
11
Armando Gonzalez
12:39.44
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
9
Alonso Romero
13:30.31
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
12
Justin Baeza
13:50.23
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Austin Aguirre
15.88
PR
Mar 8
Odessa West Texas Relays
2.
11
Eric Almaguer
17.53
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
3.
9
Adrian Navarrete
18.67
PR
Feb 23
Frenship Tiger Relays
4.
10
Bryce Williams
18.89
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
5.
-
Alonso Valenzuela
19.02
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
11
Blaine Ramos
19.53
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
7.
10
Fabian Granados
20.99
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Luis Rios
41.84
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
2.
11
Austin Aguirre
42.72
PR
Mar 8
Odessa West Texas Relays
3.
10
Bryce Williams
45.52
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
9
Adrian Navarrete
47.97
PR
Feb 23
Frenship Tiger Relays
5.
11
Blaine Ramos
48.82
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
6.
10
Fabian Granados
50.54c
PR
Mar 21
Merkel Badger Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.63
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
Nathaniel Adame
Jaime Avalos
D'Mar'Dre Cobb
Alex Perales
44.78
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
3.
Nathaniel Adame
Darrieyon Rangel
D'Mar'Dre Cobb
Cade Mendoza
45.49
Mar 8
Odessa West Texas Relays
4.
Nathaniel Adame
D'Mar'Dre Cobb
Omar Ortiz
Cade Mendoza
45.90
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
5.
Nathaniel Adame
Darrieyon Rangel
D'Mar'Dre Cobb
Jaime Avalos
45.94
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
6.
Paulino Gabaldon
Jaime Avalos
Kaleb Lozano
Cade Mendoza
46.88
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
7.
Paulino Gabaldon
Jann Rivera Conde
Kaleb Lozano
Raul Ramos
47.21
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:30.43
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
2.
Adriel Nabarrette
D'Mar'Dre Cobb
Alex Perales
Darrieyon Rangel
1:33.40
Mar 8
Odessa West Texas Relays
3.
Nathaniel Adame
D'Mar'Dre Cobb
Alex Perales
Omar Ortiz
1:35.64
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
4.
Adriel Nabarrette
D'Mar'Dre Cobb
Omar Ortiz
Alex Perales
1:35.89
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
5.
Paulino Gabaldon
Jaime Avalos
Kaleb Lozano
Raul Ramos
1:37.69
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
6.
Jorge Rodriguez-Rojas
Paulino Gabaldon
Raul Ramos
Jann Rivera Conde
1:37.98
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
7.
Jann Rivera Conde
Kaleb Lozano
Paulino Gabaldon
Raul Ramos
1:38.3h
Mar 21
Merkel Badger Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Omar Ortiz
Alex Perales
Benito Hernandez
Austin Aguirre
3:30.96
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
2.
Relay Team
3:31.75
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
Omar Ortiz
Alex Perales
Eric Almaguer
Austin Aguirre
3:33.9h
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
4.
Omar Ortiz
Alex Perales
Benito Hernandez
Luis Rios
3:33.97
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 01/02
5.
Paulino Gabaldon
Luis Rios
Christian Mendez
Raul Ramos
3:38.8h
Mar 21
Merkel Badger Relays
6.
Mathew Ortiz
Alex Perales
Darrieyon Rangel
Luis Rios
3:41.22
Mar 8
Odessa West Texas Relays
7.
Adriel Nabarrette
Alex Perales
Eric Almaguer
Darrieyon Rangel
3:42.62
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
8.
Paulino Gabaldon
Jose Lujan
Jorge Rodriguez-Rojas
Luis Rios
3:45.84
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
9.
Adriel Nabarrette
Mathew Ortiz
Omar Ortiz
Alex Perales
3:48.08
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
10.
Paulino Gabaldon
Jovanni Flotte
Christian Mendez
Raul Ramos
3:48.12
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Caleb Poitevint
43' 3
Mar 21
Merkel Badger Relays
2.
12
Javier Cabello
38' 3
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
3.
12
Justin Aguirre
38' 2.5
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
4.
12
Francisco Nave
36' 10.75
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
11
Louis Wilson
36' 7
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
6.
10
Julian Adame
34' 8.5
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
10
Gary Brooks
34' 7.75
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
11
Jezreel Sanchez
33' 4.75
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
11
Angel Rodriguez
32' 10.75
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
10.
10
Saul Anguiano
29' 4.5
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Justin Aguirre
125' 5
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
2.
11
Angel Rodriguez
120' 2
PR
Mar 21
Merkel Badger Relays
3.
11
Jezreel Sanchez
118' 10
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
4.
12
Francisco Nave
113' 5
PR
Feb 23
Frenship Tiger Relays
5.
10
Juan Carreon
109' 11
PR
Mar 21
Merkel Badger Relays
6.
10
Saul Anguiano
105' 11
PR
Feb 23
Frenship Tiger Relays
7.
10
Caleb Poitevint
98' 1
PR
Feb 23
Frenship Tiger Relays
8.
12
Javier Cabello
98' 0
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
9.
9
Emilio Dominguez
89' 0
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
High Jump
1.
11
JC Ramirez
6' 0
PR
Mar 8
Odessa West Texas Relays
2.
10
Derrick Walton
5' 8
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
3.
11
Terrance Goodley
5' 6
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
11
D'Mar'Dre Cobb
5' 6
PR
Mar 8
Odessa West Texas Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Dawson Hayes
14' 6
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
2.
11
Dylan Hayes
13' 0
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
12
Adrian Martinez
11' 0
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
JC Ramirez
20' 3.75
Mar 8
Odessa West Texas Relays
2.
9
Kaleb Lozano
19' 3.75
PR
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
3.
11
Javian Edwards
19' 1.5
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
4.
11
D'Mar'Dre Cobb
19' 0.25
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
5.
10
Jaime Avalos
18' 4.5
PR
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
6.
9
Jann Rivera Conde
18' 4
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
7.
9
Mathew Ortiz
17' 11
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
8.
10
David Brito
17' 5.75
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
9.
12
Tyrone Caufield
17' 4.75
Feb 23
Frenship Tiger Relays
10.
11
Mathew Ramirez
16' 9.5
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
11.
11
Salvador Falcon
15' 8
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Javian Edwards
44' 7.5
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 01/02
2.
11
JC Ramirez
44' 7
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
3.
10
David Brito
36' 5.5
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
11
Salvador Falcon
36' 4.5
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
5.
11
Mathew Ramirez
36' 4.25
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
10
Jaime Avalos
34' 2
PR
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
De'Kira Foreman
13.64
PR
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
2.
11
BreeAnn Anderson
13.66
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
3.
11
Kabrina Sanchez
13.89
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
9
Dani Allen
14.01
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
5.
12
Savannah Lopez
14.19
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
6.
-
Melina Escobedo
14.22
PR
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
7.
-
Ashley Guererro
14.23
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
12
Italya Saenz
14.23
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
9.
9
Gentry Brealynn
14.34
PR
Feb 23
Frenship Tiger Relays
10
Katelyn Garcia
14.34
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
9
Princess Frema
14.54
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
12.
10
Sierra Jones
14.55
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
13.
9
Breana Linster
14.63
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
14.
9
Kaylee Rodriguez
14.96
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
15.
10
Nadia Garcia
15.34c
PR
Mar 21
Merkel Badger Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
BreeAnn Anderson
27.37
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
11
Natalie Benavidez
27.76
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
12
Ashley Caballero
28.98
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
4.
9
Dani Allen
29.04
PR
Mar 8
Odessa West Texas Relays
5.
12
Savanna Lopez
29.08
PR
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
6.
12
Savannah Lopez
29.14
Mar 8
Odessa West Texas Relays
7.
10
De'Kira Foreman
29.45
PR
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
8.
12
Aislin Escontrias
29.50
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
9.
10
Katelyn Garcia
29.55
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
10.
12
Kamryn Hernandez
30.00
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
11.
10
Ashley Saddler
30.14
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
12.
10
Nadia Garcia
30.69
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
13.
9
Breana Linster
30.70
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
14.
12
Fatima Salcido
30.71
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
15.
12
Italya Saenz
31.82
PR
Feb 23
Frenship Tiger Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Nathalia Escontrias
1:00.64
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
2.
9
Taleaha McQuiag-Williams
1:04.09
PR
Mar 8
Odessa West Texas Relays
3.
12
Ashley Caballero
1:05.89
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
11
Marexyi Luna
1:06.34
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
-
Melina Escobedo
1:07.55
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
6.
11
Arianna Clements
1:09.14
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
9
Amalia Muro
1:09.52
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
10
Daena Brito
1:12.54
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
9.
9
Breana Linster
1:16.50
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
10.
9
Klaudia Reyes
1:29.64
PR
Feb 23
Frenship Tiger Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Nathalia Escontrias
2:21.44
PR
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 01/02
2.
10
Odalis Lujan
2:36.15
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
3.
11
Sandra Primera
2:41.91
PR
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
4.
11
Jarely Sanchez
2:44.9h
PR
Mar 21
Merkel Badger Relays
5.
12
Kelsey Houghton
2:51.97
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
6.
10
Keyla Ramirez
2:57.95
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
7.
9
Julie Tejeda
3:01.18
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Mariana Murrillo
5:41.89
PR
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
2.
10
Odalis Lujan
5:42.78
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
3.
9
Yahaira Contreras
5:49.33
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
4.
9
Angelica Palma
6:15.90
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
5.
12
Fatima Palma
6:24.47
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
6.
9
Julie Tejeda
6:25.71
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
7.
11
Melissa Border
6:38.94
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
8.
9
Ariyana Lira
6:39.45
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3200 Meters
1.
9
Mariana Murrillo
12:14.49
PR
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
2.
9
Angelica Palma
12:57.39
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
3.
9
Yahaira Contreras
13:03.15
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
4.
12
Fatima Palma
13:04.25
PR
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
5.
9
Ariyana Lira
14:21.54
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Amberly Longoria
17.27
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
2.
10
Natalie Hernandez
19.95
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
10
Julia Butler
20.78
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Nathalia Escontrias
47.95
PR
Feb 23
Frenship Tiger Relays
2.
11
Amberly Longoria
54.21
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
3.
10
Natalie Hernandez
1:00.44c
PR
Mar 21
Merkel Badger Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Natalie Benavidez
Gentry Brealynn
Kabrina Sanchez
BreeAnn Anderson
51.73
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
2.
Relay Team
52.58
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
Natalie Benavidez
Gentry Brealynn
BreeAnn Anderson
Dani Allen
53.01
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
4.
Melina Escobedo
Gentry Brealynn
Fatima Salcido
BreeAnn Anderson
54.63
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
5.
Ashley Guererro
Princess Frema
Marina Borunda
Kamryn Hernandez
55.92
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
6.
Ashley Guererro
Fatima Salcido
Princess Frema
Melina Escobedo
57.66
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
7.
Kabrina Sanchez
Gentry Brealynn
Katelyn Garcia
BreeAnn Anderson
57.87
Mar 8
Odessa West Texas Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Natalie Benavidez
Aislin Escontrias
Ashley Caballero
BreeAnn Anderson
1:49.01
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
2.
Relay Team
1:49.48
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
Ashley Caballero
Aislin Escontrias
Kabrina Sanchez
BreeAnn Anderson
1:51.83
Mar 8
Odessa West Texas Relays
4.
Natalie Benavidez
Aislin Escontrias
BreeAnn Anderson
Dani Allen
1:51.93
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
5.
Ashley Caballero
Aislin Escontrias
Taleaha McQuiag-Williams
Brealyn Gentry
1:53.61
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
6.
De'Kira Foreman
Princess Frema
Amalia Muro
Kamryn Hernandez
1:54.96
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
7.
Fatima Salcido
Princess Frema
De'Kira Foreman
Melina Escobedo
1:56.58
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
BreeAnn Anderson
Aislin Escontrias
Ashley Caballero
Gentry Brealynn
4:14.13
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
2.
Relay Team
4:15.65
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
Nathalia Escontrias
Aislin Escontrias
Gentry Brealynn
Taleaha McQuiag-Williams
4:15.7h
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
4.
Marexyi Luna
Lisbeth Rodriguez
De'Kira Foreman
Arianna Clements
4:41.13
Mar 14
Angelo State Relays
5.
Daena Brito
Amalia Muro
Sandra Primera
Kamryn Hernandez
4:49.46
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
6.
Marexyi Luna
Lisbeth Rodriguez
Kamryn Hernandez
De'Kira Foreman
4:56.9h
Mar 21
Merkel Badger Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Faith Arnold
34' 2
PR
Feb 23
Frenship Tiger Relays
2.
11
Lexi Luna
32' 6
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
10
Brianna McClure
32' 5.25
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
4.
10
Destiny Baltazar
30' 2.5
Mar 16
Smithson Valley 2019 Spring Break Invitational
5.
10
Alizay Rivera
26' 8
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
6.
9
Adison Abalos
25' 3
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
9
Ulate Alexis
24' 10.25
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kaia Minjarez
100' 3
PR
Mar 21
Merkel Badger Relays
2.
11
Faith Arnold
97' 3
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
3.
10
Destiny Baltazar
89' 2
Mar 21
Merkel Badger Relays
4.
-
Mayra Lujan-Acosta
86' 1
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
10
Kaili Perello
80' 6
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
6.
9
Jayden Perez
60' 1
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
High Jump
1.
11
Gaby Jaquez
5' 2
PR
Apr 27
UIL 6A Region I
2.
11
Gabrielle Jaquez
5' 0
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
3.
11
Lexi Luna
4' 8
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
4.
11
Evelyn Loya
4' 6
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
5.
11
Sabrina Gutierrez
4' 2
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
9
Julisha Terry
4' 2
PR
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Sierra Jones
9' 6
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
2.
10
Michelle Martin
8' 0
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
3.
11
Kabrina Sanchez
7' 0
Feb 23
Frenship Tiger Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Savannah Lopez
15' 8
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
2.
12
Italya Saenz
14' 9.5
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
3.
10
Adamaris Ramirez
13' 3.5
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
4.
10
Jeavana Montoya
13' 3
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
5.
-
Valeriah Coy
13' 0.5
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
6.
10
Julia Butler
11' 11.25
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Savannah Lopez
34' 10
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
12
Italya Saenz
32' 1
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 02 (Th-F)
3.
10
Adamaris Ramirez
29' 10.75
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
10
Jeavana Montoya
27' 10.75
PR
Mar 30
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
-
Valeriah Coy
27' 8.25
PR
Mar 1
ACU Wildcat HS Open
6.
-
Marina Borunda
26' 3
PR
Feb 23
Frenship Tiger Relays
7.
10
Julia Butler
26' 1
Feb 15
Midland Tall City Relays
*Recent improvement