Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
Indoor
2018
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Alek Fisher
12.63
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
2.
12
Lraxmi Bolden
12.70
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
3.
9
Aidan McQueary
13.23
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
4.
10
Braiden Lair
13.26
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
5.
9
Jerry Cortez
13.34
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
6.
9
Brajoen Tidwell
14.00
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
200 Meters
1.
9
Aiden Gray
26.90
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
2.
10
Sebastian Ruelas
27.33
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
3.
11
Jaquez Simpson
27.78
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
4.
12
Santos Cortez
29.24
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Conner Hanson
1:03.38
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
2.
9
Gavin Parks
1:04.05
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
3.
10
Adrian Martinez
1:07.18
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Cody Kessinger
2:19.34
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
2.
9
Oscar Flores
2:25.60
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
3.
9
Tom Saari
2:33.96
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Sean Wright
21.16
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Josh Hoar
44.60
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.78
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:42.93
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:48.72
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Chandlar Craddock
48' 4
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
2.
11
Gabe Sandoval
39' 11.5
PR
Mar 21
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
3.
12
Jose Gomez
38' 5.5
PR
Mar 21
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
4.
11
Jacob Batson
36' 3
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
5.
11
Jacob Davis-Harbin
33' 2
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
6.
11
Nathan Watkins
27' 4.5
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Sean Wright
118' 0
PR
Mar 21
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
2.
11
Gabe Sandoval
99' 5.5
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
3.
11
Jacob Batson
87' 9
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Josh Holeman
5' 8
PR
Mar 21
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Alek Fisher
17' 7.25
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
2.
10
Adrian Martinez
15' 6.25
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
3.
9
Aidan McQueary
15' 0.5
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
Triple Jump
1.
9
Conner Hanson
36' 3
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
2.
9
Aiden Gray
34' 5
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
3.
10
Gerardo Arteaga
34' 3
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Shelby Spaulding
14.54
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
2.
11
Macie Edwards
14.70
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
3.
10
Fayth Harris
16.56
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Madison Price
32.17
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
2.
9
Emmilee Ratliff
33.08
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
400 Meters
1.
-
Casie McClure
1:05.82
PR
Mar 21
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
2.
12
Jessie Vargas
1:11.12
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
3.
11
Katlyn Bagwill
1:14.05
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
4.
9
Veronica Rangel
1:17.37
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
800 Meters
1.
-
Casie McClure
2:37.57
PR
Mar 21
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
2.
11
Casie L. McClure
2:39.48
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
3.
10
Elaine Jernigan
2:56.38
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Aubrie Rich
5:43.26
PR
Mar 21
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
2.
11
Brittney Nelson
6:09.82
Mar 21
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
3.
11
Cassie E. McClure
6:38.56
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Aubrie Rich
5:31.65
PR
Apr 27
UIL 4A Region II
3200 Meters
1.
11
Aubrie Rich
12:43.03
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
2.
9
Kate Rich
14:12.88
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Sabrina Parker
19.82
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
2.
12
Lupita Patino
20.61
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
3.
12
Jacky Duran
22.04
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Lupita Patino
54.23
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
54.11
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:58.21
Mar 21
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Casie McClure
Shelby Spaulding
Lindsey May
Aubrie Rich
4:19.58
Apr 27
UIL 4A Region II
2.
Relay Team
4:31.61
Mar 21
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Haley Lewis
31' 11
Mar 21
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
2.
11
Mary Hibbitts
30' 10
Mar 21
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
3.
12
Megan Ravsten
30' 3
Mar 21
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
4.
10
Alexandra Corzine Brooks
27' 1
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
5.
10
Natalia Sandoval
23' 3
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
6.
11
Jacie Senn
22' 9.5
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Haley Lewis
104' 9.5
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
2.
10
Alexandra Corzine Brooks
82' 0
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
11
Jacie Senn
82' 0
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
4.
11
Mary Hibbitts
80' 10
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Kate Rich
4' 2
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
2.
9
Emmilee Ratliff
4' 0
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Shelby Spaulding
12' 7
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
2.
9
Veronica Rangel
10' 3.25
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Aubrie Rich
31' 4.5
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
2.
12
Lindsey May
27' 7.75
PR
Mar 7
Community Braves Relays
*Recent improvement