100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Jerraine Turner | 11.54cPR | Feb 23 | Smith HS Trojan Relays |
2. | 12 | | Aziz Saafir | 11.64cPR | Feb 23 | Smith HS Trojan Relays |
3. | 11 | | Damion Alston | 11.74c | Feb 23 | Smith HS Trojan Relays |
| 12 | | Christian McGee | 11.74PR | Feb 16 | Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays |
5. | 12 | | Jarvis Williams | 11.94cPR | Mar 29 | Carrollton-FB ISDRelays |
6. | 12 | | Daniel Adekunle | 12.14cPR | Feb 23 | Smith HS Trojan Relays |
| 10 | | Nasir Talib | 12.14 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
8. | 11 | | Olumide Adekunle | 12.28 | Feb 16 | Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays |
9. | 12 | | Lafoye Wynn | 12.50PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
10. | 9 | | Sanjay Jones | 12.73PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
11. | 11 | | Jesus Perez | 12.74cPR | Feb 23 | Smith HS Trojan Relays |
| 11 | | Antonio Mathis | 12.74PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
13. | 12 | | Gabriel Santos | 13.14cPR | Mar 29 | Carrollton-FB ISDRelays |
14. | 12 | | Julio Arias | 13.63PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Christian McGee | 23.74cPR | Feb 23 | Smith HS Trojan Relays |
2. | 10 | | Jerraine Turner | 24.14cPR | Mar 29 | Carrollton-FB ISDRelays |
3. | 11 | | Jeremiah Cummings | 24.16PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
4. | 12 | | Jarvis Williams | 24.84cPR | Mar 29 | Carrollton-FB ISDRelays |
5. | 11 | | Damion Alston | 25.34cPR | Feb 23 | Smith HS Trojan Relays |
6. | 10 | | Nasir Talib | 25.44PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
| 12 | | Daniel Adekunle | 25.44cPR | Feb 23 | Smith HS Trojan Relays |
8. | 11 | | Antonio Mathis | 25.72PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
9. | 9 | | Elijah Kendrick | 25.84cPR | Feb 23 | Smith HS Trojan Relays |
10. | 12 | | Jeremiah Brown | 25.92PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Christian McGee | 50.48PR | Mar 8 | Lewisville Max GoldSmith Relays |
2. | 12 | | Lucky Lisangi | 55.92PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
3. | 9 | | Elijah Kendrick | 56.24 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
4. | 11 | | Xavier Rodriguez | 1:01.90PR | Mar 8 | Lewisville Max GoldSmith Relays |
5. | 9 | | Sanjay Jones | 1:03.24cPR | Feb 23 | Smith HS Trojan Relays |
6. | 10 | | Nasir Talib | 1:05.84cPR | Feb 23 | Smith HS Trojan Relays |
7. | 12 | | Gabriel Santos | 1:06.87PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
8. | 9 | | Hans Manzambi | 1:07.13PR | Mar 8 | Lewisville Max GoldSmith Relays |
9. | 12 | | Julio Arias | 1:10.04cPR | Mar 29 | Carrollton-FB ISDRelays |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jose Caro Hernandez | 2:06.09 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
2. | 9 | | Ryann Montalvo | 2:15.38PR | Mar 8 | Lewisville Max GoldSmith Relays |
3. | 12 | | Lucky Lisangi | 2:16.15 | Mar 8 | Lewisville Max GoldSmith Relays |
4. | 11 | | Xavier Rodriguez | 2:32.09PR | Mar 8 | Lewisville Max GoldSmith Relays |
5. | 9 | | Angel Macias | 2:43.67PR | Mar 8 | Lewisville Max GoldSmith Relays |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jose Caro Hernandez | 5:00.28PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
2. | 9 | | Ryann Montalvo | 5:08.64PR | Mar 8 | Lewisville Max GoldSmith Relays |
3. | 12 | | Jorge Garcia | 5:26.54PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Kendall Broussard | 16.80 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Lafoye Wynn | 45.32PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
2. | 12 | | Christian McGee | 46.12PR | Feb 16 | Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays |
3. | 11 | | Kendall Broussard | 49.88 | Mar 8 | Lewisville Max GoldSmith Relays |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Lafoye Wynn Aziz Saafir Damion Alston Jerraine Turner | 44.10 | Mar 8 | Lewisville Max GoldSmith Relays |
2. | | | Lafoye Wynn Marshal Funches Damion Alston Jerraine Turner | 44.46 | Apr 27 | UIL 5A Region II |
3. | | | Relay Team | 44.54c | Mar 29 | Carrollton-FB ISDRelays |
4. | | | Sanjay Jones Jeremiah Cummings Jesus Perez Elijah Kendrick | 46.73 | Mar 8 | Lewisville Max GoldSmith Relays |
5. | | | Daniel Adekunle Jeremiah Cummings Jesus Perez Elijah Kendrick | 46.85 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Christian McGee Marshal Funches Damion Alston Jerraine Turner | 1:32.59 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
2. | | | Relay Team | 1:33.6h | Mar 29 | Carrollton-FB ISDRelays |
3. | | | Daniel Adekunle Christian McGee Damion Alston Jerraine Turner | 1:33.88 | Mar 8 | Lewisville Max GoldSmith Relays |
4. | | | Daniel Adekunle Jeremiah Cummings Jesus Perez Elijah Kendrick | 1:40.73 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
5. | | | Jeremiah Cummings Sanjay Jones Antonio Mathis Elijah Kendrick | 1:42.08 | Mar 8 | Lewisville Max GoldSmith Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 9 | | Guy Flores | 35' 0.25PR | Mar 29 | Carrollton-FB ISDRelays |
2. | 11 | | Johnathan Cruz | 34' 6PR | Feb 23 | Smith HS Trojan Relays |
3. | 9 | | Nathaniel Bourne | 34' 5PR | Mar 8 | Lewisville Max GoldSmith Relays |
4. | 12 | | Jeremiah Brown | 30' 3.5PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Johnathan Cruz | 77' 11PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
2. | 9 | | Nathaniel Bourne | 72' 2PR | Mar 8 | Lewisville Max GoldSmith Relays |
3. | 9 | | Guy Flores | 70' 9 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
4. | 12 | | Jeremiah Brown | 70' 5PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Elliot Lefler | 9' 6 | Feb 23 | Smith HS Trojan Relays |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Marshal Funches | 21' 7.5PR | Apr 18 | UIL 5A Area 11/12 |
2. | 11 | | Damion Alston | 20' 1.5PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
3. | 12 | | Jarvis Williams | 18' 8PR | Mar 29 | Carrollton-FB ISDRelays |
4. | 9 | | Sanjay Jones | 18' 1PR | Mar 29 | Carrollton-FB ISDRelays |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Marshal Funches | 43' 11.5 (1.3)PR | Apr 27 | UIL 5A Region II |
2. | 12 | | Jarvis Williams | 38' 10PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 11 (Th,Sa) |
| 9 | | Sanjay Jones | 38' 10PR | Mar 8 | Lewisville Max GoldSmith Relays |
|