Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2005
2001
2000
1999
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
1979
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Trent Leiter
11.67
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
2.
12
Lukas Downey
12.06
PR
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Ashton Serrato
23.49
PR
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
2.
9
Trent Leiter
24.31
PR
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
3.
10
Michael Gonzalez
24.95
PR
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Ashton Serrato
50.80
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
10
Michael Gonzalez
56.39
PR
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
3.
10
Garrick Patton
56.81
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Ashton Serrato
2:11.09
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
2.
11
Ian Wallace
2:13.76
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3.
12
Owen Harnishfeger
2:19.30
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ian Wallace
4:58.46
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
11
Will Agan
5:21.75
PR
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
3.
12
Owen Harnishfeger
5:40.78
PR
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
4.
9
Nicholas Seeger
5:56.39
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3200 Meters
1.
11
Will Agan
11:34.17
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
12
Owen Harnishfeger
11:41.95
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3.
9
Nicholas Seeger
12:52.47
PR
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Blaine Kitchen
15.61
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
10
Cameron Roehl
17.66
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kale Vollmar
44.42
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
10
Cameron Roehl
44.85
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3.
11
Will Agan
52.82
PR
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Trent Leiter
Blaine Kitchen
Michael Gonzalez
Clement Thibault
46.14
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
Trent Leiter
Blaine Kitchen
Lukas Downey
Clement Thibault
46.49
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
3.
Trent Leiter
Garrick Patton
Clement Thibault
Kale Vollmar
46.53
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kale Vollmar
Michael Gonzalez
Ashton Serrato
Trent Leiter
1:33.09
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
Michael Gonzalez
Trent Leiter
Clement Thibault
Ashton Serrato
1:36.35
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Clement Thibault
Michael Gonzalez
Kale Vollmar
Ashton Serrato
3:29.45
May 25
OHSAA D2 Region 8
2.
Michael Gonzalez
Garrick Patton
Ashton Serrato
Kale Vollmar
3:39.06
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Will Agan
Clement Thibault
Owen Harnishfeger
Ian Wallace
9:11.81
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
Will Agan
Ian Wallace
Owen Harnishfeger
Clement Thibault
9:15.99
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
3.
Ian Wallace
Will Agan
Owen Harnishfeger
Brandon Serrato
9:19.67
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Ian Wallace
Will Agan
Nicholas Seeger
Brandon Serrato
22:02.92
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Blaine Kitchen
Will Agan
Michael Gonzalez
Cameron Roehl
1:09.78
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Keegan Digby
49' 10.5
PR
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
2.
11
Eli Reinhart
41' 1.5
PR
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
3.
12
Jacob Caris
37' 5.25
PR
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Keegan Digby
132' 0
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
12
Jacob Caris
120' 4
PR
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Garrett Hoepf
5' 10
PR
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Blaine Kitchen
14' 2
PR
May 25
OHSAA D2 Region 8
2.
12
Lukas Downey
13' 8
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
Long Jump
1.
11
Garrett Hoepf
18' 9.25
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
11
Kale Vollmar
17' 4.25
PR
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
3.
12
Owen Harnishfeger
17' 0
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
4.
10
Andrew Kosinski
15' 0
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kale Vollmar
36' 7.25
PR
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
2.
12
Clement Thibault
33' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Madeline Downey
13.91
PR
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
2.
11
Sophia Gregor
14.80
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
3.
10
Avery Cepek
14.87
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
4.
10
Rylee Smith
15.41
PR
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Avery Cepek
30.92
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
10
Rylee Smith
31.27
PR
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
3.
12
Amber Underwood
32.81
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Kylie Brinkman
1:07.92
PR
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
2.
9
Kennedy Wright
1:12.36
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3.
11
Sophia Gregor
1:22.18
PR
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
4.
12
Amber Underwood
1:24.68
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
800 Meters
1.
11
Kylie Brinkman
2:32.25
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
2.
10
Madeline Berry
2:33.76
PR
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
3.
9
Ashley Brinkman
2:52.66
PR
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
4.
11
Isabella Mancuso
3:11.40
PR
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Madeline Berry
5:41.42
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
11
Kylie Brinkman
5:45.98
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3200 Meters
1.
10
Madeline Berry
12:37.51
PR
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
2.
9
Ashley Brinkman
14:04.95
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3.
11
Isabella Mancuso
14:18.55
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Sidney McCoy
18.29
PR
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
2.
9
Dashia Wiles
18.94
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3.
12
Amber Underwood
23.01
PR
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sidney McCoy
54.70
PR
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
2.
9
Ashley Brinkman
57.12
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3.
9
Dashia Wiles
58.93
PR
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
4.
12
Amber Underwood
1:08.95
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Sophia Gregor
Avery Cepek
Rylee Smith
Sidney McCoy
57.19
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
Avery Cepek
Sophia Gregor
Rylee Smith
Sidney McCoy
59.30
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
3.
Dashia Wiles
Avery Cepek
Annie Glassford
Savannah Hernandez
1:00.82
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Avery Cepek
Sophia Gregor
Rylee Smith
Kennedy Wright
2:05.63
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
2.
Sophia Gregor
Avery Cepek
Rylee Smith
Amber Underwood
2:05.77
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3.
Rylee Smith
Avery Cepek
Madeline Downey
Dashia Wiles
2:08.36
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Kylie Brinkman
Madeline Berry
Ashley Brinkman
Sidney McCoy
4:32.86
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
2.
Ashley Brinkman
Sidney McCoy
Madeline Berry
Kylie Brinkman
4:48.92
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3.
Madeline Berry
Ashley Brinkman
Kylie Brinkman
Sidney McCoy
4:51.10
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Ashley Brinkman
Kylie Brinkman
Madeline Berry
Isabella Mancuso
11:03.92
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
2.
Kylie Brinkman
Madeline Berry
Isabella Mancuso
Ashley Brinkman
11:04.02
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
3.
Ashley Brinkman
Isabella Mancuso
Madeline Berry
Kylie Brinkman
11:10.19
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
4x1600 Relay
1.
Kylie Brinkman
Madeline Berry
Isabella Mancuso
Ashley Brinkman
25:22.80
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sidney McCoy
Dashia Wiles
Amber Underwood
Ashley Brinkman
1:19.26
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Morgan Michael
29' 7.75
PR
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
2.
10
Savannah Hernandez
27' 9.25
PR
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
Shot Put - Wheelchair
1.
10
Abigail Gase
15' 11
Jun 1
OHSAA Seated State Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Morgan Michael
103' 6
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
10
Rylee Smith
79' 2
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
High Jump
1.
11
Annie Glassford
4' 6
May 3
Cooper Tire Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Madeline Downey
10' 4
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
Long Jump
1.
11
Kylie Brinkman
13' 8
PR
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
2.
11
Annie Glassford
12' 6.5
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
3.
9
Kennedy Wright
12' 4.5
PR
May 17
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
Triple Jump
1.
11
Annie Glassford
25' 9.5
Apr 6
Lakota Invitational
*Recent improvement