Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Alex Burkhammer | 11.74cPR | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
2. | 12 | Jacob Glavickas | 12.14cPR | May 8 | NAC MEET | |
3. | 9 | Joshua Mullet | 12.57PR | Mar 30 | Newton Falls Invitational | |
4. | 12 | Dylan Susman | 12.64c | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
5. | 9 | Alex Sullivan | 12.82PR | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | |
6. | 10 | Hayden Martin | 12.99 | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | |
7. | 11 | Jacob Taylor | 13.34c | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
8. | 9 | Max Bogardus | 14.40PR | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | |
9. | 12 | Bryce Bogdan | 14.46PR | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | |
10. | 9 | Charlie Ehrhart | 15.54c | Apr 9 | PV Quad - GV, Maplewood, Chalker | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jacob Glavickas | 24.13PR | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | |
2. | 12 | Alex Burkhammer | 24.14c | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
3. | 9 | Joshua Mullet | 25.61PR | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | |
4. | 9 | Alex Sullivan | 25.81PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
5. | 10 | Hayden Martin | 25.99 | Mar 30 | Newton Falls Invitational | |
6. | 12 | Dylan Susman | 26.34c | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
7. | 9 | Daniel Foltz | 27.15PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
8. | 9 | Max Bogardus | 27.92PR | May 18 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry | |
9. | 11 | Jacob Taylor | 28.44c | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
10. | 12 | Greg Ridgeway | 28.69 | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jacob Glavickas | 53.24cPR | May 8 | NAC MEET | |
2. | 12 | Alex Burkhammer | 53.62 | Apr 27 | Lakeview Invitational | |
3. | 10 | Hayden Martin | 57.34PR | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | |
4. | 9 | Alex Sullivan | 1:00.16PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
5. | 9 | Joshua Mullet | 1:01.54cPR | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
6. | 12 | Greg Ridgeway | 1:02.07 | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | |
7. | 11 | Jacob Fernandez | 1:02.34c | Apr 9 | PV Quad - GV, Maplewood, Chalker | |
8. | 11 | Jacob Taylor | 1:02.44cPR | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
9. | 9 | Daniel Foltz | 1:02.48PR | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | John Steimle | 2:08.3hPR | May 8 | NAC MEET | |
2. | 12 | Greg Ridgeway | 2:08.9hPR | May 8 | NAC MEET | |
3. | 10 | Blade Stout | 2:15.69PR | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | |
4. | 10 | Greg Leyda | 2:30.31PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Blade Stout | 5:25.8hPR | May 8 | NAC MEET | |
2. | 10 | Greg Leyda | 5:29.82PR | May 18 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry | |
3. | 12 | Greg Ridgeway | 5:44.21 | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | |
1 Mile | ||||||
1. | 10 | Greg Leyda | 5:43.42PR | Apr 27 | Lakeview Invitational | |
2. | 10 | Blade Stout | 5:49.76PR | Apr 27 | Lakeview Invitational | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | John Steimle | 11:02.5h | May 8 | NAC MEET | |
2. | 10 | Blade Stout | 11:26.87PR | Mar 30 | Newton Falls Invitational | |
3. | 10 | Greg Leyda | 12:53.3hPR | May 8 | NAC MEET | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Alex Burkhammer | 16.54c | May 8 | NAC MEET | |
2. | 11 | Jacob Fernandez | 18.34cPR | May 8 | NAC MEET | |
3. | 12 | Jacob Glavickas | 19.24cPR | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
4. | 9 | Max Bogardus | 23.54c | Apr 9 | PV Quad - GV, Maplewood, Chalker | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Alex Burkhammer | 40.85PR | May 18 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry | |
2. | 12 | Jacob Glavickas | 44.94cPR | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
3. | 11 | Jacob Fernandez | 48.00PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
4. | 9 | Max Bogardus | 52.30PR | Apr 27 | Lakeview Invitational | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Daniel Foltz Alex Sullivan Jacob Fernandez Hayden Martin | 47.54c | May 8 | NAC MEET | ||
2. | Jacob Glavickas Jacob Fernandez Joshua Mullet Alex Sullivan | 47.84 | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | ||
3. | Dylan Susman Jacob Fernandez Joshua Mullet Alex Burkhammer | 47.96 | Mar 30 | Newton Falls Invitational | ||
4. | Joshua Mullet Jacob Fernandez Jacob Glavickas Alex Burkhammer | 48.34c | Apr 9 | PV Quad - GV, Maplewood, Chalker | ||
5. | Daniel Foltz Jacob Fernandez Alex Sullivan Alex Burkhammer | 48.64 | May 18 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry | ||
6. | Hayden Martin Jacob Fernandez Daniel Foltz Alex Sullivan | 49.94 | Apr 27 | Lakeview Invitational | ||
7. | Malik Mitchell Jacob Fernandez Bryce Bogdan Alex Sullivan | 51.20 | Apr 20 | Kurt Frankel Invitational | ||
8. | Dylan Susman Jacob Taylor Joshua Mullet Jacob Fernandez | 52.41 | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | ||
9. | Drew D'Amico Mason Shreve Aiden McClendon Max Bogardus | 53.25 | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | ||
10. | Dylan Susman Bryce Bogdan Jacob Fernandez Joshua Mullet | 58.90 | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | ||
11. | Jacob Fernandez Bryce Bogdan Greg Ridgeway Jacob Taylor | 51:47.14c | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Daniel Foltz Hayden Martin Jacob Fernandez Alex Sullivan | 1:41.35 | May 18 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry | ||
2. | Bryce Bogdan Greg Ridgeway Jacob Fernandez Joshua Mullet | 1:44.91 | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | ||
3. | Bryce Bogdan Greg Ridgeway Jacob Fernandez Jacob Taylor | 1:44.95 | Apr 20 | Kurt Frankel Invitational | ||
4. | Jacob Fernandez Greg Ridgeway Hayden Martin Jacob Taylor | 1:45.36 | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | ||
5. | Hayden Martin Greg Ridgeway Jacob Fernandez Alex Sullivan | 1:45.61 | Apr 27 | Lakeview Invitational | ||
6. | Dylan Susman Greg Ridgeway Jacob Fernandez Joshua Mullet | 1:45.90 | Mar 30 | Newton Falls Invitational | ||
7. | Bryce Bogdan Jacob Fernandez Greg Ridgeway Dylan Susman | 1:47.0h | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | ||
8. | Jacob Taylor Jacob Fernandez Greg Ridgeway Daniel Foltz | 1:49.19 | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Hayden Martin Greg Ridgeway Jacob Glavickas Alex Burkhammer | 3:38.35 | May 18 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry | ||
2. | Daniel Foltz Greg Ridgeway Alex Burkhammer Jacob Glavickas | 3:47.20 | May 18 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry | ||
3. | Hayden Martin Alex Burkhammer Jacob Glavickas Dylan Susman | 3:54.0h | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | ||
4. | Hayden Martin Dylan Susman Jacob Glavickas Alex Burkhammer | 3:59.29 | Mar 30 | Newton Falls Invitational | ||
5. | Daniel Foltz Greg Ridgeway Alex Sullivan Jacob Taylor | 4:04.4h | May 8 | NAC MEET | ||
6. | Dylan Susman Hayden Martin Jacob Glavickas Alex Burkhammer | 4:10.67 | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | ||
7. | Max Bogardus Hayden Martin Alex Sullivan Greg Leyda | 4:17.50 | Apr 16 | GV Quad | ||
8. | Hayden Martin Daniel Foltz Jacob Taylor Greg Ridgeway | 5:20.03 | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | Greg Leyda Blade Stout Max Bogardus John Steimle | 9:29.7h | May 8 | NAC MEET | ||
2. | Greg Ridgeway Greg Leyda Blade Stout Daniel Foltz | 9:44.0h | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | ||
3. | Daniel Foltz Greg Leyda Blade Stout Greg Ridgeway | 9:46.76 | Apr 27 | Lakeview Invitational | ||
4. | Greg Ridgeway Greg Leyda Daniel Foltz Blade Stout | 9:47.3h | Apr 9 | PV Quad - GV, Maplewood, Chalker | ||
5. | Greg Ridgeway Blade Stout Greg Leyda Daniel Foltz | 10:03.22 | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | ||
6. | Max Bogardus Greg Leyda Blade Stout Alex Sullivan | 10:08.12 | May 18 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry | ||
Shot Put - 12lb | ||||||
1. | 11 | Mason Shreve | 38' 6PR | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | |
2. | 10 | Drew D'Amico | 38' 1.75PR | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | |
3. | 12 | Jacob Glavickas | 30' 4PR | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | |
4. | 9 | Aiden McClendon | 29' 1.5PR | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | |
5. | 10 | Chris Cronin | 24' 1.5PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
Discus - 1.6kg | ||||||
1. | 11 | Mason Shreve | 109' 2PR | May 18 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry | |
2. | 10 | Drew D'Amico | 103' 2PR | May 18 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry | |
3. | 9 | Aiden McClendon | 67' 3PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
4. | 10 | Chris Cronin | 58' 5PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
5. | 12 | Jacob Glavickas | 51' 4PR | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jacob Glavickas | 5' 6PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
2. | 9 | Daniel Foltz | 5' 2PR | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
9 | Joshua Mullet | 5' 2PR | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | ||
4. | 12 | Bryce Bogdan | 5' 0PR | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jacob Glavickas | 11' 6 | May 18 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry | |
2. | 9 | Alex Sullivan | 7' 0PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jacob Glavickas | 20' 9.25PR | May 18 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry | |
2. | 9 | Joshua Mullet | 18' 7.75PR | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | |
3. | 10 | Hayden Martin | 18' 7 | Apr 27 | Lakeview Invitational | |
4. | 12 | Bryce Bogdan | 16' 2PR | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
5. | 9 | Charlie Ehrhart | 7' 1 | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
Womens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Barbara Jackson | 13.74cPR | May 8 | NAC MEET | |
2. | 12 | Tracy Jones | 14.26 (.8) | May 17 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights | |
3. | 9 | Maddie Krieg | 14.34PR | May 2 | All County Meet | |
4. | 10 | Katrina Clason | 14.38PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
5. | 12 | Jocelyn DeVan | 14.59PR | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | |
6. | 11 | Brandy Smith | 14.87 | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
7. | 10 | Olivia Prah | 15.00PR | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | |
8. | 9 | Maggie Waldo | 15.07PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
9. | 12 | Alyssa Clason | 15.19PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
10. | 12 | Emily D'Amico | 15.43 | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | |
11. | 9 | Aleshia Plott | 15.64PR | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | |
12. | 9 | Payton Swyers | 15.69PR | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | |
13. | 9 | Abby Ricer | 16.14cPR | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
14. | 9 | Madisyn Milikin | 16.24c | Apr 9 | PV Quad - GV, Maplewood, Chalker | |
15. | 12 | Gabby Rogers | 16.27PR | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Tracy Jones | 29.36 | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | |
2. | 9 | Annabell Hlebak | 29.38PR | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | |
3. | 11 | Barbara Jackson | 29.71PR | Mar 30 | Newton Falls Invitational | |
4. | 11 | Brandy Smith | 29.74cPR | May 8 | NAC MEET | |
5. | 9 | Maddie Krieg | 30.02PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
6. | 10 | Katrina Clason | 30.67 | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | |
7. | 9 | Maggie Waldo | 30.84cPR | Apr 9 | PV Quad - GV, Maplewood, Chalker | |
8. | 10 | Olivia Prah | 31.08PR | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | |
9. | 12 | Jocelyn DeVan | 31.70PR | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | |
10. | 9 | Aleshia Plott | 32.03PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
11. | 12 | Alyssa Clason | 32.07PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
12. | 9 | Payton Swyers | 32.58PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
13. | 12 | Gabby Rogers | 33.14cPR | Apr 9 | PV Quad - GV, Maplewood, Chalker | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Katrina Clason | 1:07.52 | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | |
2. | 10 | Olivia Prah | 1:09.10PR | Apr 20 | Kurt Frankel Invitational | |
3. | 12 | Jocelyn DeVan | 1:09.64 | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | |
4. | 9 | Annabell Hlebak | 1:10.10PR | Mar 30 | Newton Falls Invitational | |
5. | 11 | Barbara Jackson | 1:10.74cPR | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
6. | 9 | Maggie Waldo | 1:11.04cPR | May 8 | NAC MEET | |
7. | 11 | Brandy Smith | 1:12.97PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jocelyn DeVan | 2:28.41PR | May 2 | All County Meet | |
2. | 9 | Annabell Hlebak | 2:42.18PR | May 2 | All County Meet | |
3. | 12 | Genesis Foltz | 3:08.0h | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
4. | 9 | Madisyn Milikin | 3:21.97PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
5. | 9 | Cassidy Glasier | 3:24.51PR | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jocelyn DeVan | 5:37.74PR | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | |
2. | 12 | Genesis Foltz | 6:41.80 | Mar 30 | Newton Falls Invitational | |
3. | 9 | Aleshia Plott | 7:20.7hPR | May 8 | NAC MEET | |
4. | 9 | Cassidy Glasier | 8:09.2hPR | Apr 9 | PV Quad - GV, Maplewood, Chalker | |
1 Mile | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jocelyn DeVan | 5:47.74PR | Apr 27 | Lakeview Invitational | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jocelyn DeVan | 13:04.6h | May 8 | NAC MEET | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 9 | Morgan Rosipko | 20.14cPR | Apr 9 | PV Quad - GV, Maplewood, Chalker | |
2. | 9 | Kairi Smith | 20.64c | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
3. | 12 | Alyssa Clason | 22.34cPR | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
4. | 9 | Abby Ricer | 22.66PR | Mar 30 | Newton Falls Invitational | |
5. | 12 | Gabby Rogers | 23.54cPR | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | 10 | Katrina Clason | 51.57PR | May 24 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | |
2. | 9 | Kairi Smith | 58.74 | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | |
3. | 9 | Morgan Rosipko | 1:00.19PR | Apr 20 | Kurt Frankel Invitational | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Tracy Jones Barbara Jackson Brandy Smith Maddie Krieg | 53.33 | May 17 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights | ||
2. | Tracy Jones Barbara Jackson Olivia Prah Maddie Krieg | 55.05 | May 2 | All County Meet | ||
3. | Tracy Jones Brandy Smith Maddie Krieg Barbara Jackson | 55.54c | Apr 9 | PV Quad - GV, Maplewood, Chalker | ||
4. | Tracy Jones Payton Swyers Brandy Smith Maddie Krieg | 56.47 | Apr 20 | Kurt Frankel Invitational | ||
5. | Annabell Hlebak Maggie Waldo Brandy Smith Barbara Jackson | 56.54c | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | ||
6. | Tracy Jones Brandy Smith Maggie Waldo Maddie Krieg | 57.45 | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | ||
7. | Tracy Jones Alyssa Clason Maddie Krieg Abby Ricer | 59.84c | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | ||
8. | Payton Swyers Abby Ricer Alyssa Clason Maddie Krieg | 59.98 | Mar 30 | Newton Falls Invitational | ||
9. | Kairi Smith Morgan Rosipko Gabby Rogers Aleshia Plott | 1:00.54c | Apr 9 | PV Quad - GV, Maplewood, Chalker | ||
10. | Abby Ricer Payton Swyers Alyssa Clason Gabby Rogers | 1:01.57 | Apr 16 | GV Quad | ||
11. | Gabby Rogers Kairi Smith Abby Ricer Alyssa Clason | 1:03.41 | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | ||
12. | Shannon Binns Madison Roskos Alexis Mahaffey Alanna Bragg | 1:11.02 | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Tracy Jones Olivia Prah Brandy Smith Maddie Krieg | 1:58.34 | May 17 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights | ||
2. | Tracy Jones Aleshia Plott Katrina Clason Maddie Krieg | 2:01.4h | Apr 27 | Lakeview Invitational | ||
3. | Brandy Smith Olivia Prah Annabell Hlebak Maddie Krieg | 2:01.69 | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | ||
4. | Tracy Jones Annabell Hlebak Brandy Smith Maddie Krieg | 2:01.79 | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | ||
5. | Olivia Prah Maddie Krieg Aleshia Plott Tracy Jones | 2:03.85 | Mar 30 | Newton Falls Invitational | ||
6. | Tracy Jones Katrina Clason Maddie Krieg Olivia Prah | 2:03.9h | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | ||
7. | Maggie Waldo Maddie Krieg Morgan Rosipko Tracy Jones | 2:06.34 | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | ||
8. | Tracy Jones Alyssa Clason Maddie Krieg Olivia Prah | 2:06.4h | Apr 9 | PV Quad - GV, Maplewood, Chalker | ||
9. | Gabby Rogers Brandy Smith Kairi Smith Maggie Waldo | 2:08.7h | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | ||
10. | 9 | Kairi Smith Morgan Rosipko Aleshia Plott Maggie Waldo | 2:09.32 | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
11. | Tracy Jones Maggie Waldo Genesis Foltz Morgan Rosipko | 2:09.42 | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | ||
12. | 9 | Morgan Rosipko Kairi Smith Aleshia Plott Abby Ricer | 2:11.2h | Apr 9 | PV Quad - GV, Maplewood, Chalker | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Jocelyn DeVan Katrina Clason Olivia Prah Tracy Jones | 4:31.83 | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | ||
2. | Jocelyn DeVan Olivia Prah Annabell Hlebak Katrina Clason | 4:33.0h | May 8 | NAC MEET | ||
3. | Jocelyn DeVan Katrina Clason Olivia Prah Annabell Hlebak | 4:34.16 | Apr 27 | Lakeview Invitational | ||
4. | Olivia Prah Maggie Waldo Tracy Jones Katrina Clason | 4:42.55 | May 2 | All County Meet | ||
5. | Tracy Jones Maggie Waldo Olivia Prah Brandy Smith | 5:02.0h | Apr 9 | PV Quad - GV, Maplewood, Chalker | ||
6. | 9 | Aleshia Plott Kairi Smith Morgan Rosipko Madisyn Milikin | 5:13.91 | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
7. | Morgan Rosipko Kairi Smith Annabell Hlebak Genesis Foltz | 5:24.0h | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | Jocelyn DeVan Annabell Hlebak Genesis Foltz Madisyn Milikin | 12:03.20 | Mar 30 | Newton Falls Invitational | ||
2. | Jocelyn DeVan Genesis Foltz Madisyn Milikin Annabell Hlebak | 12:28.0h | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | ||
3. | 9 | Annabell Hlebak Maggie Waldo Aleshia Plott Madisyn Milikin | 12:31.62 | May 17 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights | |
4. | 9 | Aleshia Plott Cassidy Glasier Madisyn Milikin Maggie Waldo | 12:41.0h | May 8 | NAC MEET | |
5. | 9 | Cassidy Glasier Aleshia Plott Maggie Waldo Madisyn Milikin | 12:54.62 | May 2 | All County Meet | |
6. | 9 | Annabell Hlebak Payton Swyers Aleshia Plott Madisyn Milikin | 13:19.84 | Apr 20 | Kurt Frankel Invitational | |
7. | 9 | Cassidy Glasier Aleshia Plott Payton Swyers Annabell Hlebak | 13:21.00 | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
8. | 9 | Annabell Hlebak Cassidy Glasier Aleshia Plott Madisyn Milikin | 13:26.06 | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | |
9. | Genesis Foltz Annabell Hlebak Cassidy Glasier Madisyn Milikin | 13:33.42 | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | ||
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 10 | Madison Roskos | 36' 11PR | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | |
2. | 12 | Shannon Binns | 32' 4.5 | Apr 27 | Lakeview Invitational | |
3. | 10 | Alexis Mahaffey | 29' 1.75PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
4. | 10 | Jessica Parker | 25' 8 | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | |
5. | 12 | Emily D'Amico | 24' 9.5PR | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | |
6. | 12 | Gabby Rogers | 24' 7PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
7. | 10 | Alanna Bragg | 23' 6.5 | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | |
Discus - 1kg | ||||||
1. | 12 | Shannon Binns | 95' 0PR | May 17 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights | |
2. | 10 | Alexis Mahaffey | 94' 10PR | May 8 | NAC MEET | |
3. | 10 | Madison Roskos | 92' 2.5PR | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
4. | 10 | Jessica Parker | 75' 7 | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
5. | 10 | Alanna Bragg | 70' 8.5 | Apr 2 | Chalker Quad | |
6. | 9 | Abby Ricer | 52' 9PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Katrina Clason | 5' 0PR | Apr 12 | GV Twilight | |
2. | 11 | Barbara Jackson | 4' 10PR | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | |
3. | 9 | Maggie Waldo | 4' 8 | Apr 9 | PV Quad - GV, Maplewood, Chalker | |
4. | 12 | Alyssa Clason | 4' 2PR | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 12 | Emily D'Amico | 7' 0 | May 2 | All County Meet | |
2. | 12 | Gabby Rogers | 6' 0PR | Apr 27 | Lakeview Invitational | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Brandy Smith | 15' 6.25PR | May 17 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights | |
2. | 11 | Barbara Jackson | 15' 2.75PR | May 2 | All County Meet | |
3. | 12 | Alyssa Clason | 13' 5.25PR | Apr 20 | Kurt Frankel Invitational | |
4. | 12 | Emily D'Amico | 12' 9.25 | Apr 20 | Kurt Frankel Invitational | |
5. | 10 | Olivia Prah | 12' 6PR | Apr 16 | GV Quad | |
6. | 9 | Payton Swyers | 11' 5PR | Mar 26 | GV Tri Meet | |
7. | 9 | Abby Ricer | 11' 4PR | Apr 4 | Dual Meet | |
*Recent improvement