Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1975
1973
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2002
1983
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Wyatt Kline
11.21
(1.7)
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
2.
12
Corey Burnette
11.89
(-.6)
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
3.
10
Alexander Boehm
12.26
(.3)
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
200 Meters
1.
12
Wyatt Kline
21.97
PR
May 24
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
11
Tywan Sims
24.61
(3.1)
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
3.
12
Corey Burnette
24.68
(4.7)
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
4.
9
Luke Fullenkamp
24.70
(-.2)
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
400 Meters
1.
12
Harrison Roebken
54.49
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
2.
9
Quinn Anderson
57.07
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
3.
10
Chjidumedi Ezigbo
57.64
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
800 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Cameron
2:07.94
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
2.
12
Harrison Roebken
2:08.45
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
3.
11
Alex Weller
2:10.85
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jacob Spalding
4:53.54
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
2.
9
Tyler Job
4:55.57
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
1 Mile
1.
10
Justin Davidson
4:55.01
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
2.
10
Aidan Downs
4:55.16
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
Aidan Downs
10:18.73
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
2.
10
Ethan Zeiser
11:10.06
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
2 Miles
1.
10
Aidan Downs
10:19.40
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
2.
10
Justin Davidson
10:42.78
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Cameron Stevens
16.68
(.2)
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
2.
12
Sebastian Meinking
17.06
(1.5)
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
3.
12
Kayden Schmidt
18.98
(1.5)
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Kayden Schmidt
43.98
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
2.
12
Sebastian Meinking
44.04
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
3.
10
Cameron Stevens
45.36
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.62
May 24
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
Tywan Sims
Wyatt Kline
Corey Burnette
Cameron Stevens
42.85
May 24
OHSAA D1 Region 4
3.
Corey Burnette
Nathan Lynn
Bryant Callahan
Luke Fullenkamp
44.73
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
4x200 Relay -
1.
Yariel Soto
Wyatt Kline
Corey Burnette
Cameron Stevens
1:26.86
Jun 1
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Yariel Soto
Wyatt Kline
Corey Burnette
Cameron Stevens
1:27.14
Jun 1
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.
Relay Team
1:27.17
May 24
OHSAA D1 Region 4
4.
Cameron Stevens
Wyatt Kline
Luke Fullenkamp
Bryant Callahan
1:32.96
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:19.82
May 24
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
Yariel Soto
Alex Weller
Harrison Roebken
Cameron Stevens
3:22.53
Jun 1
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.
Yariel Soto
Wyatt Kline
Alex Weller
Cameron Stevens
3:36.67
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
4x800 Relay
1.
Andrew Cameron
Harrison Roebken
Alex Weller
Justin Davidson
8:33.82
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
2.
Relay Team
8:36.59
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:53.09
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
2.
Bill Monroe
Adam George
Quinn Anderson
Aidan Downs
11:59.79
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kebba Archimalo
44' 5
PR
May 24
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
12
Evan Moran
39' 1
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
3.
11
Bryce McMahon
37' 2
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kebba Archimalo
132' 9
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
2.
10
Kristopher Artis
77' 10
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
High Jump
1.
12
Jason Snead
6' 8
PR
May 24
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
12
Ethan Lansangan
5' 10
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
3.
12
Kaleb Mitchell
5' 8
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
Pole Vault
1.
12
Yariel Soto Torrado
15' 6
Jun 1
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Yariel Soto Torrado
23' 6.25
(.2)
Jun 1
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Kaleb Mitchell
19' 1.25
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
3.
12
Ethan Lansangan
18' 6.75
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kaleb Mitchell
38' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Eden Beny
13.57
(2.9)
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
2.
10
Mia Baker
13.87
(.9)
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
3.
11
Sienna Bell
13.88
(1.8)
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
10
Eden Beny
27.89
(3.3)
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
2.
11
Sienna Bell
28.78
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
3.
10
Neveah Melton
28.82
(-.6)
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
4.
10
Marianna Moell
29.40
(-.7)
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
400 Meters
1.
9
Francesca Irwin
1:03.41
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
2.
9
Calista Mitchell
1:10.01
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
800 Meters
1.
10
Emma Bucher
2:18.56
May 24
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
10
Nikki Jindal
2:27.70
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
3.
11
Sydney Khosla
2:34.75
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
4.
11
Alex Jackson
2:36.46
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
Emma Bucher
4:48.75
May 24
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
11
Kerri Walsh
5:27.69
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
1 Mile
1.
10
Emma Bucher
5:08.67
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
2.
11
Kerri Walsh
5:20.23
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
3.
10
Maddie Little
5:55.22
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kerri Walsh
11:00.17
PR
May 24
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
11
Alex Jackson
12:24.20
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
3.
11
Hannah Mangen
12:46.13
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
2 Miles
1.
10
Emma Bucher
10:39.49
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
2.
11
Kerri Walsh
11:13.44
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Abby Kuper
18.94
(2.0)
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
2.
9
Calista Mitchell
19.73
(.6)
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
3.
11
Grace Stoehler
21.36
(2.5)
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Abby Kuper
52.76
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
2.
11
Sydney Khosla
53.81
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
3.
9
Calista Mitchell
55.15
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
4.
11
Grace Stoehler
56.44
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Sienna Bell
Kiersten Harmon
Neveah Melton
Ellie Spiewak
53.47
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
4x200 Relay -
1.
Brenna Lankford
Sienna Bell
Francesca Irwin
Marianna Moell
1:50.02
May 24
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
Sienna Bell
Brenna Lankford
Megan Taylor
Eden Beny
1:53.88
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
4x400 Relay
1.
Francesca Irwin
Brenna Lankford
Nikki Jindal
Emma Bucher
4:06.53
May 24
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
Francesca Irwin
Eden Beny
Savannah Lowe
Megan Taylor
4:15.17
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
4x800 Relay
1.
Nikki Jindal
Sydney Khosla
Emma Bucher
Kerri Walsh
9:28.53
May 24
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
Nikki Jindal
Sydney Khosla
Maddie Little
Hannah Mangen
10:30.13
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Alex Jackson
Savannah Lowe
Kerri Walsh
Dalia Einstein
13:11.59
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
2.
Relay Team
13:28.48
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Elizabeth Roush
37' 1
PR
May 24
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
11
Claire Buchenroth
32' 6
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
3.
11
Rachel Fletcher
29' 10.25
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Elizabeth Roush
141' 8
PR
Jun 1
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Rachel Fletcher
96' 1
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
High Jump
1.
12
Kennedy Williams
4' 8
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
Pole Vault
1.
11
Maddie Welsh
11' 0
PR
May 24
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
10
Ellie Spiewak
10' 6
May 24
OHSAA D1 Region 4
Long Jump
1.
10
Ellie Spiewak
15' 10.75
PR
Apr 6
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
2.
11
Alaina Croskey
14' 5.75
(1.8)
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ellie Spiewak
33' 10.75
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
2.
11
Alaina Croskey
28' 6.5
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
3.
11
Maddie Welsh
28' 2
PR
Apr 20
Vol Track Classic
*Recent improvement