Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Harrison Lynch
11.66
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
2.
11
Max Thibault
11.84c
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
3.
11
Clayton Vaughn
11.90
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
4.
10
Richard Priestly
11.92
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
5.
12
Cameron Stanbro
12.89
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
6.
9
Caden Keough
12.96
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
7.
10
Sam Wakeman
13.04c
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
-
Jordan Matthews
13.04c
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
9.
10
John Hazlitt
13.43
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
10.
-
Wyatt Zwiefel
13.46
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
11.
9
Gavin Grinnell
13.80
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
12.
9
Surav Amin
13.96
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
13.
9
Nick Butler
14.27
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
14.
9
Michael Millow
14.61
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
15.
9
Robert Ohl
15.17
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
16.
-
Jeffrey Yuelling
15.60
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
17.
9
Vishal Madhudi
15.64
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
18.
-
Danny Casper
15.72
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Kyle Zaidel
23.29
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
2.
11
Harrison Lynch
23.51
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
3.
10
Richard Priestly
24.31
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
4.
12
John Cleary
24.96
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
5.
11
Clayton Vaughn
25.28
PR
May 10
Fast Times
6.
9
Caden Keough
26.02
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
7.
9
Joe Cantanese
26.39
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
8.
-
Jordan Matthews
27.58
May 28
Snapple Invitational
9.
9
Kadin Herman
28.17
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
10.
9
Surav Amin
28.18
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
11.
10
John Hazlitt
28.31
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
12.
-
Wyatt Zwiefel
29.13
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
13.
9
Nick Butler
30.09
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
14.
8
Ayinde Harewood
30.94c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
15.
-
Caleb Anderson
31.08
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Kyle Zaidel
51.53
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
2.
11
Otto Sutton
52.29
PR
May 10
Fast Times
3.
12
John Cleary
52.84
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
4.
11
Clayton Vaughn
52.94
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
5.
10
Richard Priestly
55.14c
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
6.
12
Keoni Wallace
55.37
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
7.
11
Emir Can
57.80
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
8.
9
Caden Keough
58.77
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
9.
9
Joe Cantanese
58.95
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
10.
-
Noah Bange
59.46
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
11.
-
Gabe Cornfield
1:00.34
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
12.
9
Gavin Gonzalez
1:01.53
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
13.
7
Doug Cornfield Jr
1:05.62
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
14.
9
Surav Amin
1:07.75
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
15.
8
Raghav Tandon
1:07.94c
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
16.
7
Mario Colonna
1:13.34c
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
800 Meters
1.
12
John Cleary
1:58.29
May 16
STAC Championships
2.
11
Steven Segal
1:59.0h
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
3.
12
Camden Zaidel
2:00.99
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
4.
10
Matthew Hong
2:02.39
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
5.
12
Brody Hayes Glick
2:09.04
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
6.
9
Billy Russell
2:18.35
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
7.
-
Tevin McClaren
2:25.48
May 28
Snapple Invitational
8.
11
Lewis Wightman
2:26.78
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
9.
12
James Ellison
2:27.42
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
10.
9
Hayden Allington
2:29.07
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
11.
9
SeungJae Baik
2:29.35
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
12.
10
Caleb Chafee
2:29.60
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
13.
11
Adesh Tiwari
2:31.73
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
14.
8
Joe Caruso
2:32.4h
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
15.
-
Noah Bange
2:38.46
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
16.
-
talon Elliot
2:43.51
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
1500 Meters
1.
12
Brody Hayes Glick
4:25.40
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
2.
-
Tevin McClaren
4:53.87
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
3.
12
Keoni Wallace
4:56.90
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
4.
11
Tyrus Friedrichsen
5:04.10
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
5.
10
Sean Kahabka
5:04.60
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
6.
11
Max Thibault
5:06.10
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
7.
8
Joe Caruso
5:07.22
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
8.
10
Sam Wakeman
5:22.62
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
9.
9
Kadin Herman
5:40.85
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
10.
7
Nathanial Jennings
5:44.4h
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
11.
9
Gavin Gonzalez
5:53.88
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
1600 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Derick
4:26.19
PR
May 10
Fast Times
2.
11
Torrey Jacobson-Evans
4:27.03
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
3.
12
Camden Zaidel
4:27.7h
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
4.
12
JT Ryan
4:28.2h
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
5.
11
Steven Segal
4:29.13
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
6.
10
Matthew Hong
4:30.78
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
7.
12
John Cleary
4:33.07
May 10
Fast Times
8.
12
Will Stratton
4:34.01
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
9.
12
Nathan Lawson
4:34.65
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
10.
12
Jared Gridley
4:44.17
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
11.
9
Nathan Webb
4:54.84
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
12.
9
Jack Gregorski
4:58.99
May 10
Fast Times
13.
9
Matt (James Matthew) Gensel
4:59.08
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
14.
10
Caleb Chafee
5:22.46
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
15.
11
Lewis Wightman
5:22.72
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
16.
9
SeungJae Baik
5:38.20
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Torrey Jacobson-Evans
9:27.9h
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
2.
12
Nathan Lawson
9:33.50
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
3.
12
Bryce Derick
9:42.91
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
4.
12
JT Ryan
9:49.63
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
5.
12
Jared Gridley
9:56.15
PR
May 10
Fast Times
6.
12
Will Stratton
10:12.48
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
7.
11
Steven Segal
10:20.18
PR
May 10
Fast Times
8.
9
Matt (James Matthew) Gensel
10:21.79
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
9.
9
Jack Gregorski
10:21.91
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
10.
10
Matthew Hong
10:25.60
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
11.
12
Camden Zaidel
10:42.32
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
12.
10
Conrad West
10:42.49
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
13.
10
Braden Hayes Glick
11:10.81
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
14.
9
Billy Russell
11:22.01
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
15.
11
Otto Sutton
11:57.30
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
55m Hurdles - 36"
1.
7
Sean Freeland
11.43
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
7
Sean Freeland
11.94c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
-
Hunter Sornberger
11.94c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
3.
8
Ayinde Harewood
13.84c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Brody Hayes Glick
17.00
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
2.
10
Sean Kahabka
17.42
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
3.
11
Otto Sutton
17.84c
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
4.
10
Sam Wakeman
19.43
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
5.
9
Kadin Herman
19.44
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
6.
12
Keoni Wallace
21.60
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
7.
11
Tyrus Friedrichsen
21.66
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
8.
9
Gavin Gonzalez
22.01
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
9.
11
Max Thibault
22.16
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Zack Thomas
33.44c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
2.
-
Hunter Sornberger
35.24c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
3.
-
Gabe Frederick
36.73
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
4.
7
Soren Despain
38.44c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Otto Sutton
56.65
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
2.
12
Brody Hayes Glick
1:01.48
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
3.
10
Didi Molingov
1:04.21
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
4.
10
Sean Kahabka
1:06.03
May 10
Fast Times
5.
9
Kadin Herman
1:13.27
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
1k Steeplechase
1.
11
Torrey Jacobson-Evans
9:57.28
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
2.
12
Jared Gridley
10:37.32
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
3.
10
Braden Hayes Glick
10:50.78
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Bryce Derick
9:47.5h
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
2.
11
Torrey Jacobson-Evans
9:56.02
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
3.
12
Will Stratton
10:17.5h
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
4.
12
Jared Gridley
10:24.75
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
5.
10
Braden Hayes Glick
10:38.12
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
6.
12
Brody Hayes Glick
10:41.25
PR
May 10
Fast Times
7.
9
Nathan Webb
11:08.98
PR
May 10
Fast Times
8.
10
Conrad West
11:14.11
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
9.
9
Jack Gregorski
11:31.07
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
10.
9
Billy Russell
11:39.55
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
11.
10
Caleb Chafee
12:06.56
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.56
May 16
STAC Championships
2.
Keoni Wallace
Harrison Lynch
Otto Sutton
Kyle Zaidel
46.20
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
3.
Ayinde Harewood
Zack Thomas
Soltane Layouni
Ethan Ferrie
1:00.08
May 28
Snapple Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Robert Mechalke
Zach Storms
Michael Millow
Jeffrey Yuelling
56.07
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:27.42
May 16
STAC Championships
2.
Kyle Zaidel
Otto Sutton
Richard Priestly
Harrison Lynch
3:36.02
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
3.
Kyle Zaidel
Harrison Lynch
Didi Molingov
Tyrus Friedrichsen
3:41.46
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
4.
Didi Molingov
Clayton Vaughn
Kyle Zaidel
Richard Priestly
3:43.39
May 10
Fast Times
5.
Sam Wakeman
Clayton Vaughn
Sean Kahabka
Caden Keough
3:57.97
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
6.
9
Nick Butler
Joe Cantanese
Gavin Gonzalez
Kadin Herman
4:07.05
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
John Cleary
Bryce Derick
Steven Segal
Otto Sutton
7:53.69
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:00.78
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
3.
-
Bryce Derick
Otto Sutton
Steven Segal
John Cleary
8:14.64
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
4.
John Cleary
Camden Zaidel
Otto Sutton
Bryce Derick
8:18.61
May 10
Fast Times
5.
Jack Gregorski
Nathan Webb
Conrad West
Billy Russell
9:30.08
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
6.
Hayden Allington
Adam Zaborouski
talon Elliot
Otto Sutton
10:35.32
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
4xMile Relay
1.
Torrey Jacobson-Evans
JT Ryan
Camden Zaidel
Bryce Derick
18:35.95
Jun 16
2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Eddie Jiang
Cameron Nguyen
Hunter Sornberger
Mario Colonna
2:03.90
May 28
Snapple Invitational
2.
Relay Team
2:09.6h
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Keegan Hill
28' 7.75
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
2.
8
William Stetter
18' 4.25
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Robert Mechalke
45' 6.5
May 10
Fast Times
2.
12
Zach Storms
40' 8
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
3.
-
Jeffrey Yuelling
33' 3
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
9
Robert Ohl
33' 3
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
5.
9
Michael Millow
33' 2
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
6.
10
Sam Wakeman
32' 9.75
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
7.
10
Alex Hoover
32' 3.5
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
8.
9
Gavin Grinnell
31' 1
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
9.
-
Jordan Matthews
28' 3
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
10.
12
Brody Hayes Glick
28' 1
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
11.
-
Keegan Hill
27' 11
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
12.
-
Danny Casper
27' 3
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
13.
11
Tyrus Friedrichsen
25' 10.5
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
14.
9
Jacob DeRosa
25' 9.75
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
15.
12
Keoni Wallace
25' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
16.
9
Gavin Gonzalez
24' 10
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
17.
9
Kadin Herman
23' 11.75
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
18.
10
Sean Kahabka
23' 10.5
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
19.
11
Max Thibault
23' 4
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
20.
8
William Stetter
19' 3.75
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Keegan Hill
79' 5
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
2.
8
William Stetter
37' 2
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Robert Mechalke
123' 9
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
2.
12
Zach Storms
108' 6
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
3.
9
Jacob DeRosa
90' 8
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
4.
9
Michael Millow
88' 2
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
5.
-
Jeffrey Yuelling
82' 2
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
6.
9
Robert Ohl
77' 3
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
7.
-
Danny Casper
74' 6
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
8.
10
Alex Hoover
65' 5
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
9.
9
Gavin Grinnell
62' 0
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
10.
-
Keegan Hill
54' 7
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
11.
8
William Stetter
48' 1
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
High Jump
1.
11
Tyrus Friedrichsen
5' 8
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
2.
12
Brody Hayes Glick
5' 7.25
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
3.
12
Keoni Wallace
5' 6
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
4.
9
Gavin Gonzalez
5' 1
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
10
Sam Wakeman
5' 1
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
6.
10
Sean Kahabka
5' 0.25
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
7.
9
Joe Cantanese
5' 0
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
8.
11
Max Thibault
4' 11
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
9.
9
Kadin Herman
4' 7
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cameron Stanbro
11' 0
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
2.
12
Cameran Stanbro
9' 6
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
3.
11
Tyrus Friedrichsen
9' 0
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
4.
7
Nathanial Jennings
6' 0
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
Long Jump
1.
12
Brody Hayes Glick
18' 10
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
2.
11
Max Thibault
18' 6.5
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
3.
12
Keoni Wallace
17' 11
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
4.
10
Sean Kahabka
17' 10.25
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
5.
10
Richard Priestly
17' 7.5
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
6.
10
Sam Wakeman
17' 3
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
7.
12
Cameran Stanbro
17' 1
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
8.
9
Gavin Gonzalez
16' 9.75
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
9.
-
Wyatt Zwiefel
16' 8.75
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
10.
12
Cameron Stanbro
16' 8.25
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
11.
11
Tyrus Friedrichsen
16' 5.5
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
12.
10
Didi Molingov
15' 11
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
13.
-
Gabe Cornfield
14' 6
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
14.
9
Kadin Herman
13' 5
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
15.
-
Caleb Anderson
13' 2.25
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
16.
7
Soltane Layouni
9' 1
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
Triple Jump
1.
10
Richard Priestly
40' 10
PR
May 10
Fast Times
2.
12
Keoni Wallace
40' 0.5
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
3.
10
Didi Molingov
38' 11
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
4.
10
Sean Kahabka
36' 4
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
5.
11
Max Thibault
35' 5.5
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
6.
10
Caleb Chafee
33' 2.5
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
7.
7
Doug Cornfield Jr
30' 2
May 28
Snapple Invitational
8.
-
Hunter Sornberger
28' 11.5
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
9.
-
Gabe Frederick
27' 0
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Brody Hayes Glick
2873
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
2.
10
Sean Kahabka
2216
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
3.
11
Tyrus Friedrichsen
2040
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Talia Cole
13.94c
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
2.
12
Emma Brown
14.00
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
9
Elyssa DeRosa
14.00
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
4.
-
Andra Greenberg
14.14c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
5.
-
Keyana Uyinmwen
14.34c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
6.
11
Hannah Ike
14.42
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
7.
-
Gabrielle Stalter
14.82
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
8.
-
Lauren Beal
14.89
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
9.
-
Sarah Gamen-Munarriz
14.95
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
10.
11
Vanessa Kelly
15.44
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
-
Madison Sparks
15.44c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
12.
-
Kaylin Hanrahan
16.04
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
13.
-
Destiny Fix
17.28
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Lindsey Butler
26.29
May 16
STAC Championships
2.
11
Jayla Skeete
27.21
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
3.
10
Elora Ferrie
28.04c
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
4.
12
Emma Brown
28.33
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
5.
-
Trinnity Pegues-Coleman
29.23
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
6.
-
Keyana Uyinmwen
29.44c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
7.
-
Gabrielle Stalter
30.59
PR
May 10
Fast Times
8.
12
Alexis Johns
31.03
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
9.
12
Cleo Baker
31.41
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
10.
-
Lauren Beal
31.50
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
11.
-
Sarah Gamen-Munarriz
31.96
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
12.
-
Ava Brucie
33.14c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
13.
-
Kaylin Hanrahan
34.17
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
14.
-
Jaelyn Snyder
35.17
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
15.
-
Destiny Fix
39.83
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
16.
11
Angelea Collins
47.67
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
17.
11
Rachel Rebis
50.96
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Lindsey Butler
57.51
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
2.
11
Jayla Skeete
59.28
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
3.
10
Elora Ferrie
1:01.49
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
4.
12
Emma Brown
1:01.64
PR
May 10
Fast Times
5.
12
Talia Cole
1:05.34c
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
6.
-
Madison Olson
1:08.24
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
7.
12
Alexis Johns
1:11.23
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
8.
-
Gabrielle Stalter
1:11.24
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
9.
-
Madison Sparks
1:12.59
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
10.
-
Kaylin Hanrahan
1:17.92
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
11.
-
Destiny Fix
1:34.62
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
12.
11
Angelea Collins
1:43.18
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
13.
11
Rachel Rebis
1:48.86
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Lindsey Butler
2:06.88
PR
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Jayla Skeete
2:16.69
PR
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Cleo Baker
2:22.16
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
4.
10
Elora Ferrie
2:25.25
PR
May 10
Fast Times
5.
9
Faithe Ketchum
2:25.84
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
6.
9
Julia Hluck
2:28.78
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
7.
10
Chloe Freeland
2:32.02
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
8.
12
Grace Scouten
2:32.26
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
9.
12
Talia Cole
2:38.30
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
10.
11
Abigail Dejneka
2:40.73
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
11.
12
Brynne Ketchum
2:41.56
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
12.
9
Olivia Grinnell
2:42.55
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
13.
10
Victoria Collins
2:45.14
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
14.
7
Ella Grinnell
2:46.21
May 28
Snapple Invitational
15.
7
Charlotte Lawrence
2:50.8h
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
16.
10
Maddison Nichols
2:52.48
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
17.
10
Sophia McNamara
2:53.72
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
18.
9
Margaret Cleary
2:55.85
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
19.
9
Sara Togni
3:16.28
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
20.
11
Angelea Collins
3:54.16
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
21.
11
Rachel Rebis
3:58.41
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
1500 Meters
1.
12
Lindsey Butler
4:41.3h
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
2.
11
Claire Mason
4:41.91
PR
May 10
Fast Times
3.
9
Faithe Ketchum
4:57.38
May 10
Fast Times
4.
10
Alicia Lawson
5:02.62
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
5.
12
Grace Scouten
5:03.95
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
6.
10
Lydia Keys
5:05.40
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
7.
12
Cleo Baker
5:08.7h
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
8.
10
Katie Hale
5:13.95
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
9.
9
Cristina Gaskievicz
5:17.64
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
10.
12
Brynne Ketchum
5:17.75
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
11.
10
Elora Ferrie
5:23.37
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
12.
11
Abigail Dejneka
5:24.03
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
13.
9
Julia Hluck
5:25.16
May 10
Fast Times
14.
11
Abby Perry
5:30.21
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
15.
10
Chloe Freeland
5:32.78
May 10
Fast Times
16.
9
Bri Urban
5:33.13
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
17.
7
Charlotte Lawrence
5:41.0h
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
18.
7
Ella Grinnell
5:43.0h
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
19.
10
Elif Can
6:04.14
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
20.
7
Talor Farrell
6:14.8h
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
21.
10
Madelyn Beale
6:28.97
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
22.
9
Sara Togni
6:50.41
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
23.
10
Peyton Ryan
7:31.29
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
1500m Racewalk
1.
11
Rachel Rebis
7:24.96
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
2.
11
Angelea Collins
7:29.50
PR
May 10
Fast Times
3.
11
Abby Perry
7:33.21
PR
May 10
Fast Times
4.
10
Peyton Ryan
11:08.96
PR
May 10
Fast Times
3000 Meters
1.
11
Claire Mason
10:16.15
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
2.
9
Faithe Ketchum
10:27.03
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
3.
10
Alicia Lawson
11:00.25
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
4.
10
Lydia Keys
11:01.05
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
5.
11
Abby Perry
11:30.48
PR
May 10
Fast Times
6.
9
Cristina Gaskievicz
11:31.45
May 10
Fast Times
7.
11
Abigail Dejneka
11:35.22
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
8.
11
Angelea Collins
11:43.33
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
9.
10
Katie Hale
11:46.20
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
10.
11
Rachel Rebis
11:49.2h
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
11.
12
Brynne Ketchum
12:02.84
May 10
Fast Times
12.
9
Bri Urban
12:13.26
May 10
Fast Times
13.
12
Grace Scouten
12:33.51
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
14.
9
Julia Hluck
12:34.25
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
15.
12
Cleo Baker
12:54.54
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
3000m Racewalk
1.
11
Abby Perry
16:05.90
PR
Jun 16
2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
11
Rachel Rebis
16:45.46
PR
Jun 16
2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Paige Kesterson
11.10
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
2.
8
Emma Sutton
11.74
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Hannah Nichols
12.74c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
2.
8
Paige Kesterson
13.94c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Lindsey Butler
15.29
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
2.
9
Lauren Gerow
17.33
May 16
STAC Championships
3.
12
Liz Casey
17.45
PR
May 10
Fast Times
4.
12
Talia Cole
18.16
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
5.
10
Victoria Collins
18.60
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
6.
-
Jaelyn Snyder
21.23
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
7.
-
Teagan Brown
21.99
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
8.
-
Destiny Fix
27.50
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Abby Reppert
35.68
May 28
Snapple Invitational
2.
8
Paige Kesterson
35.84c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
3.
8
Emma Sutton
38.14c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
4.
-
Hannah Nichols
43.96
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Lindsey Butler
1:01.46
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
2.
12
Liz Casey
1:09.61
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
3.
9
Lauren Gerow
1:09.93
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
4.
10
Victoria Collins
1:15.35
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
5.
10
Elora Ferrie
1:15.40
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
6.
10
Lydia Keys
1:25.53
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
7.
-
Jaelyn Snyder
1:34.32
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Claire Mason
7:04.38
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
2.
10
Lydia Keys
7:54.18
May 16
STAC Championships
3.
11
Angelea Collins
7:57.36
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
4.
9
Sara Togni
8:06.79
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
5.
10
Katie Hale
8:18.3h
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
6.
10
Victoria Collins
8:25.54
May 10
Fast Times
7.
9
Julia Hluck
8:33.39
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
8.
10
Chloe Freeland
8:34.80
May 10
Fast Times
9.
9
Olivia Grinnell
9:07.44
May 10
Fast Times
10.
10
Sophia McNamara
9:33.02
PR
May 10
Fast Times
11.
10
Elif Can
9:35.50
PR
May 10
Fast Times
12.
10
Madelyn Beale
10:08.09
PR
May 10
Fast Times
4x100 Relay
1.
Emma Brown
Elyssa DeRosa
Jayla Skeete
Lindsey Butler
52.08
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
2.
Talia Christianson
Kailee Gwinn
Ava Ruland
Emma Webster
52.99
May 10
Fast Times
3.
Relay Team
54.91
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
4.
Talia Cole
Ellie Derosa
Vanessa Kelly
Emma Brown
56.87
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
5.
Hannah Joslyn
Talor Farrell
Kylie Conneely
Ava Brucie
1:02.91
May 28
Snapple Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Talia Christianson
Emma Webster
Ava Ruland
Kailee Gwinn
1:00.06
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Lindsey Butler
Emma Brown
Jayla Skeete
Elora Ferrie
3:56.05
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:59.82
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
3.
-
Jayla Skeete
Elora Ferrier
Cleo Baker
Lindsey Butler
4:02.57
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
4.
Emma Brown
Elora Ferrie
Jayla Skeete
Lindsey Butler
4:08.20
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
5.
Lindsey Butler
Elora Ferrie
Jayla Skeete
Lauren Gerow
4:12.50
May 10
Fast Times
6.
Emma Brown
Liz Casey
Lauren Gerow
Ellie Derosa
4:35.53
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Lindsey Butler
Cleo Baker
Claire Mason
Jayla Skeete
9:10.45
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jayla Skeete
Cleo Baker
Claire Mason
Lindsey Butler
9:25.54
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
3.
Relay Team
9:25.60
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
4.
Jayla Skeete
Claire Mason
Lindsey Butler
Elora Ferrie
9:28.29
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
5.
Jayla Skeete
Claire Mason
Cleo Baker
Lindsey Butler
9:40.74
May 10
Fast Times
6.
Bri Urban
Rachel Rebis
Abigail Perry
Grace Scouten
11:13.00
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
4xMile Relay
1.
Faithe Ketchum
Claire Mason
Grace Scouten
Alicia Lawson
21:38.15
Jun 16
2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:06.3h
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
2.
Cassandra Howard
Madison Sparks
Trinnity Pegues-Coleman
Andra Greenberg
2:10.23
May 28
Snapple Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Elora Ferrie
Emma Brown
Jayla Skeete
Lindsey Butler
3:58.71
Jun 16
2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Harlee Dessoye
24' 5.75
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
2.
8
Ashley Tubbs
23' 7
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Emma Webster
30' 10
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
2.
12
Talia Christianson
29' 9
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
3.
12
Lindsey Butler
27' 1.25
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
4.
12
Talia Cole
26' 1.25
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
5.
12
Litia Werner
25' 10
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
6.
-
Harlee Dessoye
24' 0.25
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
7.
-
Ava Ruland
23' 10
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
8.
8
Ashley Tubbs
23' 6
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
9.
10
Victoria Collins
21' 9.25
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
10.
11
Josette Burke
21' 1.5
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
11.
9
Kailee Gwinn
20' 11
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
12.
-
Amelia Sparling
17' 5
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Litia Werner
101' 2
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
2.
12
Talia Christianson
91' 5
PR
May 10
Fast Times
3.
12
Emma Webster
89' 0
May 10
Fast Times
4.
7
Kennedy Herman
62' 10
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
5.
9
Kailee Gwinn
61' 11
PR
May 10
Fast Times
6.
8
Ashley Tubbs
57' 10
May 28
Snapple Invitational
7.
-
Ava Ruland
55' 5
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
8.
11
Josette Burke
53' 3
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
9.
-
Harlee Dessoye
52' 6
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
High Jump
1.
12
Talia Cole
4' 6.25
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
2.
-
Lauren Beal
4' 3
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
3.
10
Victoria Collins
4' 1.25
PR
Apr 17
Corning Pentathlon & Steeplechase
4.
12
Tabitha Rowlands
4' 0
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
5.
11
Vanessa Kelly
3' 10
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
6.
7
Emma Neenan
3' 10
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
Pole Vault
1.
12
Talia Cole
8' 0
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
2.
12
Tabitha Rowlands
7' 9
May 10
Fast Times
3.
-
Abby Reppert
6' 9
May 28
Snapple Invitational
4.
11
Hannah Ike
6' 0
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Lindsey Butler
15' 6.5
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
2.
12
Talia Cole
15' 1
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
3.
9
Elyssa DeRosa
14' 5.5
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
4.
9
Julia Hluck
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
5.
11
Hannah Ike
13' 4.5
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
6.
-
Madison Olson
12' 10
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
7.
-
Cassandra Howard
12' 9.25
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
8.
10
Victoria Collins
12' 6.75
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
9.
9
Ellie Derosa
12' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
10.
-
Andra Greenberg
11' 7.75
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
11.
-
Teagan Brown
11' 5.5
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
12.
-
Sarah Gamen-Munarriz
11' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
13.
9
Olivia Grinnell
10' 9.5
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
Triple Jump
1.
9
Elyssa DeRosa
33' 0.5
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
2.
12
Liz Casey
31' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Waite-Molnar Invitational
3.
11
Hannah Ike
31' 1.75
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
4.
11
Vanessa Kelly
30' 1.25
PR
May 10
Fast Times
5.
8
Paige Kesterson
28' 8.5
May 28
Snapple Invitational
6.
-
Abby Reppert
26' 10
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
7.
-
Jaelyn Snyder
26' 9.25
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
8.
8
Emma Sutton
26' 4.5
PR
May 28
Snapple Invitational
9.
-
Sarah Gamen-Munarriz
24' 4
PR
May 7
Corning vs. Ithaca Dual Meet
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Talia Cole
2364
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
2.
10
Victoria Collins
1800
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
*Recent improvement