Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Sei Sei
11.74
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Classic
2.
12
Ethan Kain
12.00
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
3.
11
Moaz Elazazzi
12.24
PR
Apr 26
Ed Wadas Whitesboro Invitational
4.
12
Dan Tauroney
12.38
PR
May 3
New Hartford Invitational
5.
9
Zach Owens
12.65
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
6.
12
Jonathan Gil
12.76
Apr 13
Warrior Classic
7.
9
Moumad Radwan
13.03
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
8.
10
Leon Zong
13.72
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Kain
23.99
PR
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
2.
11
Jonathan Cordiero
24.41
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
3.
9
Zach Owens
26.41
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
4.
9
Moumad Radwan
26.73
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
5.
10
Ian Pauley
26.74
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
6.
11
Ben Trela
28.72
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Vincent Fanelli
51.51
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
2.
11
Jonathan Cordiero
52.85
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
3.
12
Mike Stappenbeck
55.10
PR
Apr 26
Ed Wadas Whitesboro Invitational
4.
10
Trey Pauley
57.62
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Classic
5.
11
Josh Burkhart
57.63
PR
May 3
New Hartford Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Matt Bailey
2:15.17
PR
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
2.
9
Gregory Barmore
2:15.85
PR
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
3.
11
Gage Kilborne
2:27.08
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
4.
10
Owen Trela
2:33.36
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Josh Farmer
4:25.10
Apr 13
Warrior Classic
2.
12
Mike Stappenbeck
4:32.23
May 31
Section 3 State Qualifier
3.
11
Gage Kilborne
4:56.27
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Classic
4.
9
Will Trela
5:10.88
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Josh Farmer
4:34.30
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
2.
9
Gaetano Fornino
5:11.21
May 18
Junkyard Relays
3.
11
Gage Kilborne
5:20.62
PR
May 3
New Hartford Invitational
4.
9
Casey Malloy
5:27.60
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Josh Farmer
9:08.91
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Josh Farmer
9:38.47
PR
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Gage Kilborne
11:37.88
PR
Apr 26
Ed Wadas Whitesboro Invitational
3.
9
Casey Malloy
12:03.73
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nate Oczkowski
15.08
(.0)
PR
May 18
The Eddy Meet
2.
10
Connor Johnson
16.49
May 18
Junkyard Relays
3.
12
Mike Stappenbeck
17.45
(.8)
PR
May 31
Section 3 State Qualifier
4.
10
Jaden Gorozabel
18.41
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
5.
9
Will Trela
19.36
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Nate Oczkowski
55.46
PR
May 18
The Eddy Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nate Oczkowski
54.74
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
2.
10
Connor Johnson
59.27
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
3.
10
Jaden Gorozabel
1:07.83
PR
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
4.
9
Gregory Barmore
1:11.73
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Josh Farmer
9:56.21
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
2.
11
Matt Bailey
14:04.0h
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
3.
9
Gregory Barmore
14:05.0h
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Jonathan Gil
Sei Sei
Ethan Kain
Nate Oczkowski
45.38
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
2.
Jonathan Gil
Ethan Kain
Dan Tauroney
Zach Owens
47.83
May 18
Junkyard Relays
3.
Ben Trela
Dan Tauroney
Jacob Winn
Blake Hobin
50.81
May 18
Junkyard Relays
4.
Ian Pauley
Moumad Radwan
Josh Burkhart
Leon Zong
51.61
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ethan Kain
Jonathan Gil
Moaz Elazazzi
Ian Pauley
1:38.18
May 3
New Hartford Invitational
2.
Ethan Kain
Jonathan Cordiero
Jonathan Gil
Zach Owens
1:41.56
May 18
Junkyard Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Jonathan Cordiero
Vincent Fanelli
Sei Sei
Nate Oczkowski
3:25.88
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jonathan Cordiero
Sei Sei
Vincent Fanelli
Nate Oczkowski
3:27.28
May 31
Section 3 State Qualifier
3.
Connor Johnson
Sei Sei
Nate Oczkowski
Vincent Fanelli
3:29.59
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
4.
Sei Sei
Nate Oczkowski
Vincent Fanelli
Connor Johnson
3:35.03
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
5.
Nate Oczkowski
Sei Sei
Vincent Fanelli
Matt Bailey
3:36.28
Apr 13
Warrior Classic
6.
Ethan Kain
Jonathan Cordiero
Connor Johnson
Vincent Fanelli
3:40.80
May 18
Junkyard Relays
7.
Mike Stappenbeck
Sei Sei
Connor Johnson
Jonathan Cordiero
3:42.42
May 3
New Hartford Invitational
8.
Trey Pauley
Josh Burkhart
Gage Kilborne
Gregory Barmore
4:05.49
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Gregory Barmore
Matt Bailey
Connor Johnson
Mike Stappenbeck
9:03.75
May 18
Junkyard Relays
2.
Jonathan Cordiero
Vincent Fanelli
Mike Stappenbeck
Matt Bailey
9:35.03
Apr 13
Warrior Classic
3.
Gage Kilborne
Josh Burkhart
Gregory Barmore
Gaetano Fornino
9:59.32
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Moaz Elazazzi
Ethan Kain
Jonathan Cordiero
Vincent Fanelli
2:05.80
May 18
Junkyard Relays
2.
9
Moumad Radwan
Zach Owens
David Korovanynyk
Gregory Barmore
2:15.83
May 18
Junkyard Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Vincent Fanelli
Jonathan Cordiero
Zach Owens
Gregory Barmore
4:01.29
May 18
Junkyard Relays
2.
Trey Pauley
Jonathan Gil
Moaz Elazazzi
Matt Bailey
4:06.28
May 3
New Hartford Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Matt Bailey
Jaden Gorozabel
Gaetano Fornino
Gage Kilborne
13:02.60
May 18
Junkyard Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Dan Tauroney
34' 8.25
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
2.
12
Mike Stappenbeck
32' 10.5
PR
May 31
Section 3 State Qualifier
3.
12
Blake Hobin
32' 5.5
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
4.
12
Nate Santiago
31' 6.5
PR
Apr 26
Ed Wadas Whitesboro Invitational
5.
9
Justin Kain
30' 6.5
May 18
Junkyard Relays
6.
11
Moaz Elazazzi
28' 5
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
7.
9
Will Trela
24' 2
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
8.
9
Moumad Radwan
23' 10
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
9.
9
Gaetano Fornino
23' 4.25
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
10.
10
Jaden Gorozabel
20' 11
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Blake Hobin
107' 10
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
2.
12
Jacob Winn
94' 9
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
3.
10
Ethan Duck
92' 7
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
4.
11
Ben Trela
92' 4
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Mike Stappenbeck
109' 3
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
2.
10
Ethan Duck
85' 6
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
3.
11
Ben Trela
79' 0
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
4.
9
Will Trela
77' 3
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
5.
12
Jacob Winn
75' 4
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
6.
9
Justin Kain
65' 5
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Blake Hobin
6' 4.75
PR
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Mike Stappenbeck
5' 10.75
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
3.
9
Will Trela
5' 6
PR
May 3
New Hartford Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sam Abbadessa
11' 0
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
2.
11
Eddie Schmidt
10' 6
PR
May 3
New Hartford Invitational
3.
10
Jason French
9' 6
May 18
Junkyard Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Sei Sei
22' 1
PR
May 31
Section 3 State Qualifier
2.
12
Mike Stappenbeck
19' 4.75
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
3.
11
Moaz Elazazzi
18' 8.5
PR
May 3
New Hartford Invitational
4.
12
Jonathan Gil
17' 8
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
5.
10
Trey Pauley
17' 4.75
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
6.
9
Will Trela
17' 1.5
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
7.
10
Ian Pauley
16' 4.75
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Sei Sei
40' 7.25
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
2.
11
Moaz Elazazzi
38' 9.75
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
3.
9
Gregory Barmore
35' 0
May 18
Junkyard Relays
4.
10
Jaden Gorozabel
33' 8
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
Hammer - 12lb
1.
12
Jacob Winn
44' 10
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Mike Stappenbeck
2930
PR
May 31
Section 3 State Qualifier
2.
9
Will Trela
2133
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Fallon Siniscarco
14.00
PR
May 4
Copper City Classic
2.
9
Riley Brennen
14.50
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
3.
12
Rebecca McDaniels
14.65
May 4
Copper City Classic
4.
11
Marlie Joseph
14.70
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
5.
9
Katie Pine
17.41
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Riley Brennen
29.45
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
2.
10
Katherine Lemire
29.65
PR
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
3.
11
Fallon Siniscarco
30.39
Apr 13
Warrior Classic
4.
9
Carina Wu
30.45
PR
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
5.
10
Emma Snizek
32.07
PR
May 4
Copper City Classic
6.
11
Gabriella Trevisani
32.83
May 4
Copper City Classic
7.
10
Anna Grucza
33.06
PR
May 4
Copper City Classic
400 Meters
1.
10
Katherine Lemire
1:06.56
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
2.
12
Emily VanWagoner
1:09.60
May 4
Copper City Classic
3.
10
Jenna Haddad
1:11.24
PR
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
4.
9
Carina Wu
1:11.92
PR
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
5.
10
Danielle Masi
1:18.79
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Kaylee LaCreta
2:32.06
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
2.
10
Elizabeth Kolb
2:44.38
PR
May 4
Copper City Classic
3.
10
Emily Quinn
2:44.78
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
4.
11
Brianna Wheelock
2:47.47
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Classic
5.
12
Gabby Desanctis
2:57.72
PR
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
6.
10
Olivia Sprague
3:30.31
PR
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Kaylee LaCreta
5:07.12
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
2.
11
Brianna Wheelock
5:37.21
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
3.
12
Kayla Gray
5:49.73
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
4.
10
Elizabeth Kolb
5:49.95
Apr 13
Warrior Classic
5.
12
Katie Nelson
6:07.69
PR
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
6.
12
Claudia Biernat
6:37.60
May 4
Copper City Classic
7.
9
Julia Ficano
6:39.60
PR
May 4
Copper City Classic
8.
9
Grace Risucci
6:41.00
PR
May 4
Copper City Classic
3000 Meters
1.
10
Kaylee LaCreta
11:00.23
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
2.
11
Brianna Wheelock
11:29.68
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
3.
12
Kayla Gray
12:24.78
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
4.
10
Reilly Malloy
13:31.66
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Sydney Mitchell
16.88
(1.9)
PR
May 31
Section 3 State Qualifier
2.
11
Bianca Durso
19.46
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
3.
12
Gabby Desanctis
19.83
PR
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
4.
9
Felice Boisen
20.83
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Classic
5.
9
Sophia Farkouh
21.63
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
6.
10
Olivia Sprague
22.69
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Sydney Mitchell
1:17.03
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
2.
9
Riley Checola
1:20.30
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
3.
9
Felice Boisen
1:22.43
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
9
Riley Checola
9:31.81
PR
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
2.
10
Reilly Malloy
9:33.6h
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
3.
9
Emma Burke
9:47.43
PR
May 4
Copper City Classic
4.
12
Rebecca McDaniels
11:22.0h
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sydney Mitchell
Fallon Siniscarco
Marlie Joseph
Rebecca McDaniels
55.33
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
2.
Sydney Mitchell
Fallon Siniscarco
Rebecca McDaniels
Marlie Joseph
55.43
May 4
Copper City Classic
3.
Riley Brennen
Marlie Joseph
Sydney Mitchell
Rebecca McDaniels
57.74
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
4.
Gabby Desanctis
Grace Risucci
Katie Nelson
Emily VanWagoner
1:01.51
May 18
Junkyard Relays
5.
Ruth Desanctis
Gabby Desanctis
Reilly Malloy
Kayla Gray
1:02.75
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
6.
Claudia Biernat
Samantha Shaffer
Kassidi Nicholl
Priscilla Ray
1:09.62
May 18
Junkyard Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Fallon Siniscarco
Carina Wu
Elizabeth Kolb
Riley Brennen
1:59.17
May 18
Junkyard Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Emily VanWagoner
Katherine Lemire
Sophia Murray
Carina Wu
4:33.28
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
2.
Jenna Haddad
Elizabeth Kolb
Katherine Lemire
Carina Wu
4:48.95
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
3.
Anna Grucza
Emma Snizek
Felice Boisen
Gabriella Trevisani
4:51.21
May 18
Junkyard Relays
4.
Jenna Haddad
Sophia Murray
Carina Wu
Reilly Malloy
4:53.66
May 4
Copper City Classic
5.
Riley Checola
Emily VanWagoner
Katie Nelson
Jenna Haddad
5:07.53
Apr 13
Warrior Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Brianna Wheelock
Sophia Murray
Elizabeth Kolb
Kayla Gray
11:16.05
May 4
Copper City Classic
2.
Kayla Gray
Elizabeth Kolb
Brianna Wheelock
Katie Nelson
11:35.29
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Ruth Desanctis
Fallon Siniscarco
Bianca Durso
Sydney Mitchell
2:09.05
May 18
Junkyard Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Katie Nelson
Emily VanWagoner
Jenna Haddad
Emma Snizek
2:50.80
May 18
Junkyard Relays
2.
9
Riley Checola
Cece Dillon
Katie Pine
Carina Wu
2:56.93
May 18
Junkyard Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Riley Checola
Carina Wu
Riley Brennen
Elizabeth Kolb
4:58.11
May 18
Junkyard Relays
2.
Jenna Haddad
Carina Wu
Reilly Malloy
Riley Brennen
5:08.76
May 4
Copper City Classic
3.
Marlie Joseph
Olivia Sprague
Jenna Haddad
Julia Ficano
5:53.74
May 18
Junkyard Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Julia Ficano
Sydney Mitchell
Claudia Biernat
Kayla Gray
16:06.53
May 18
Junkyard Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Marlie Joseph
31' 1.75
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
2.
12
Gabby Desanctis
24' 10.75
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
3.
12
Ariella Sprague
24' 5
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
4.
10
Olivia Sprague
20' 7.25
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
5.
9
Grace Risucci
19' 9.75
May 18
Junkyard Relays
6.
10
Emily Quinn
15' 9
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
7.
11
Gabriella Trevisani
13' 1
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Gabby Desanctis
78' 3
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Classic
2.
12
Ariella Sprague
60' 6
PR
May 4
Copper City Classic
3.
11
Marlie Joseph
57' 7
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
4.
10
Olivia Sprague
45' 8
PR
Apr 26
Ed Wadas Whitesboro Invitational
5.
9
Grace Risucci
42' 8
Apr 13
Warrior Classic
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Gabby Desanctis
64' 2
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
2.
11
Kayla Schara
53' 8
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
3.
12
Ariella Sprague
43' 8
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
4.
10
Olivia Sprague
36' 1
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
5.
10
Ruth Desanctis
35' 1
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Bianca Durso
4' 10
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
2.
12
Caroline Deck
4' 8
May 4
Copper City Classic
3.
12
Emily VanWagoner
4' 6
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
4.
12
Gabby Desanctis
4' 2
May 4
Copper City Classic
5.
9
Cece Dillon
3' 9
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Caroline Deck
10' 0
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
2.
9
Riley Brennen
7' 0
May 18
Junkyard Relays
3.
10
Julia Tupaj
6' 6
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Ruth Desanctis
14' 10.25
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
2.
12
Rebecca McDaniels
14' 8.75
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
3.
11
Kayla Schara
14' 7.5
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
4.
11
Bianca Durso
13' 5.75
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
5.
12
Gabby Desanctis
13' 2.75
PR
May 4
Copper City Classic
6.
11
Melinda Gaiser
11' 9.25
PR
May 4
Copper City Classic
7.
10
Olivia Sprague
11' 5
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
8.
9
Priscilla Ray
8' 6
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ruth Desanctis
31' 8.25
PR
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
2.
11
Kayla Schara
31' 2.25
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
3.
12
Emily VanWagoner
30' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
Ed Wadas Whitesboro Invitational
4.
11
Bianca Durso
27' 9.5
PR
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
5.
11
Melinda Gaiser
25' 11.5
PR
May 4
Copper City Classic
6.
12
Kayla Gray
23' 5
PR
May 18
Junkyard Relays
Hammer - 4kg
1.
12
Gabby Desanctis
59' 7
PR
Apr 19
Cook-DeStefano Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Gabby Desanctis
1702
PR
May 24
Section III Class A Championships
2.
10
Olivia Sprague
725
PR
May 11
Dr. Jack V. Irion Queensbury Invitational
*Recent improvement