Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Quinton Robinson
6.88
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
2.
12
Romeo Zara
7.09
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
3.
10
Enyer Soto Bertho
7.38
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
100 Meters
1.
12
Jovon McDonald
11.24c
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
2.
11
Emilio Mason
11.65
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
3.
12
Romeo Zara
11.98
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
4.
10
Enyer Soto Bertho
12.55
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
5.
-
Conor Morrison
13.94c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
200 Meters
1.
-
Dayzin Legare
23.64c
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
2.
12
Jovon McDonald
23.66
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
3.
11
Emilio Mason
24.02
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
4.
12
Nick Aylesworth
24.67
PR
May 11
Parkhurst Invitational
5.
10
Enyer Soto Bertho
27.06
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
6.
11
Robert Gerdus
28.76
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
7.
-
Johnathan Connis
32.54c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
400 Meters
1.
-
Dayzin Legare
55.74c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
2.
10
Enyer Soto Bertho
1:05.60
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
3.
-
Johnathan Connis
1:11.34c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
500 Meters
1.
11
Owen Brown
1:18.57
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
2.
10
Alex Aylesworth
1:19.74
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
3.
10
Ethan Spaulding
1:21.58
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Owen Brown
1:40.52
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
2.
10
Alex Aylesworth
1:40.56
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
3.
10
Ethan Spaulding
1:43.42
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Samuel Shepard
2:03.6h
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
2.
11
Hassan Benkada
2:06.45
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
3.
10
Connor Stetts
2:15.80
PR
May 11
Parkhurst Invitational
4.
-
Ayden Berchtold
2:22.6h
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
5.
10
Doug Whitney
2:38.7h
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
8
Rilee Dean
5:40.2h
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
2.
-
Devan Dewar
5:56.7h
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
3.
7
Evan Rigal
6:34.6h
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
1600 Meters
1.
11
Riley Transue
4:44.33
PR
May 11
Parkhurst Invitational
2.
11
Samuel Shepard
4:56.04
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
3.
10
Connor Stetts
5:06.76
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
4.
10
Alex Aylesworth
5:26.82
PR
May 11
Parkhurst Invitational
5.
10
Ethan Spaulding
5:32.71
PR
May 11
Parkhurst Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Devan Dewar
12.44c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Shaun Visuvalingam
17.65
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
2.
9
Elias Adamson-Endres
19.53
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Gabriel McPeek
31.64c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
2.
-
Luis Arce II
37.04c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Elias Adamson-Endres
31.44
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Shaun Visuvalingam
1:03.17
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
2.
9
Elias Adamson-Endres
1:05.85
May 11
Parkhurst Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
James Kinsley
12:34.55
May 11
Parkhurst Invitational
2.
10
Alex Aylesworth
12:58.8h
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
3.
10
Doug Whitney
13:28.37
PR
May 11
Parkhurst Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.54
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
2.
Quinton Robinson
Emilio Mason
Nick Aylesworth
Jovon McDonald
45.21
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Quinton Robinson
Romeo Zara
Nick Aylesworth
Jovon McDonald
1:38.08
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:55.41
Apr 27
Gerry O'Donnell Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Riley Transue
Hassan Benkada
Connor Stetts
Samuel Shepard
8:38.99
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
2.
Riley Transue
Connor Stetts
Hassan Benkada
Samuel Shepard
8:44.00
May 11
Parkhurst Invitational
3.
Relay Team
8:53.49
Apr 27
Gerry O'Donnell Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Romeo Zara
Quinton Robinson
Jovon McDonald
Nick Aylesworth
1:42.15
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:59.2h
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Romeo Zara
Quinton Robinson
Jovon McDonald
Nick Aylesworth
2:12.51
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Hassan Benkada
Elias Adamson-Endres
Connor Stetts
Riley Transue
11:48.97
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Quinton Robinson
37' 6
PR
May 11
Parkhurst Invitational
2.
11
Chase Westcott
37' 1
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
3.
10
Yaman Oklla
36' 7.25
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
4.
11
Max Shelestovsky
35' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
5.
7
Paul Johnson
16' 3
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Quinton Robinson
136' 2
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
2.
11
Max Shelestovsky
120' 0
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
3.
11
Chase Westcott
97' 11
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
4.
-
Johnathan Connis
57' 0
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
5.
7
Paul Johnson
41' 8
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
High Jump
1.
9
Andrew Ivasyuk
5' 2
Apr 27
Gerry O'Donnell Invitational
2.
-
David Akulis
4' 8
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
Long Jump
1.
12
Romeo Zara
18' 7.5
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
2.
9
Andrew Ivasyuk
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 27
Gerry O'Donnell Invitational
3.
10
Enyer Soto Bertho
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
4.
-
Gabriel McPeek
15' 3
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
5.
-
Samori Griffith
14' 4
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nick Aylesworth
41' 11
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
2.
12
Romeo Zara
37' 5.75
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
3.
-
Ayden Berchtold
31' 4.75
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
4.
-
Conor Morrison
27' 0
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Samiya McCants
8.53
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
2.
12
Grace Carter
8.76
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
3.
-
Jedidah Jeremiah
8.78
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
4.
-
Cearra Stotts
8.95
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
100 Meters
1.
11
Keziah Dick
12.89
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
2.
9
Samiya McCants
14.54c
PR
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
3.
12
Grace Carter
15.00
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
4.
-
Jedidah Jeremiah
15.14
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
5.
-
Cearra Stotts
15.91
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Keziah Dick
26.19
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
2.
12
Naomi Post
28.77
PR
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
3.
-
Jedidah Jeremiah
31.04
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
4.
9
Samiya McCants
31.46
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
5.
12
Grace Carter
31.88
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
6.
-
Amannyi Campbell
32.14c
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
7.
-
Cearra Stotts
32.52
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Naomi Post
1:04.21
May 16
STAC Championships
2.
-
Kyla Jo Moelder
1:10.94c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
500 Meters
1.
7
Isabella Cobb
1:38.37
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
2.
9
Stefani Pianosi
1:44.25
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
3.
-
Logan Holmes
1:52.93
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
600 Meters
1.
7
Isabella Cobb
2:03.08
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
2.
-
Logan Holmes
2:19.49
PR
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
Abigail Hardy-Teekasingh
2:32.51
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
2.
7
Isabella Cobb
2:52.65
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
1500 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Cluck
5:10.61
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
2.
8
Abigail Hardy-Teekasingh
5:31.11
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
JayLynn Hannah
11.14c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
2.
-
Tianna Moore
12.54c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Lily Somsouphanh
19.95
May 21
Section IV Class A/B Championship
2.
9
Ashlee Sphabmixay
20.22
May 16
STAC Championships
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
JayLynn Hannah
33.64c
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
2.
9
Ashlee Sphabmixay
36.13
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
3.
9
Lily Somsouphanh
38.56
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Hannah Cluck
8:51.28
PR
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
55.47
Apr 27
Gerry O'Donnell Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Naomi Post
Abigail Hardy-Teekasingh
Hannah Cluck
Keziah Dick
1:56.57
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:19.14
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
2.
Keziah Dick
Abigail Hardy-Teekasingh
Hannah Cluck
Naomi Post
4:21.92
May 11
Parkhurst Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Naomi Post
Keziah Dick
Hannah Cluck
Abigail Hardy-Teekasingh
2:02.18
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
2.
Relay Team
2:16.8h
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Keziah Dick
Naomi Post
Hannah Cluck
Abigail Hardy-Teekasingh
2:36.05
May 23
Need for Speed Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Claudia Van Dyke
29' 2.5
May 3
Golden Bear Invitational
2.
-
Angel Torres
24' 5.5
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
3.
-
Ra'Nisha Bowman
19' 8.25
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
4.
-
Lilly Hawley
19' 0.25
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Claudia Van Dyke
98' 7
PR
May 30
Section 4 State Qualifiers
2.
-
Angel Torres
54' 9
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
3.
-
Dakota Dawson
47' 9
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
4.
-
Lilly Hawley
44' 5
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
High Jump
1.
-
Kendra Perry
3' 10
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
2.
-
Ayame Feliciano
3' 8
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
-
Tianna Moore
3' 8
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
Long Jump
1.
12
Grace Carter
14' 4.5
PR
May 16
STAC Championships
2.
8
JayLynn Hannah
13' 0
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
3.
-
Khala Gray-Matto
12' 5.25
PR
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
4.
9
Samiya McCants
11' 5
PR
May 11
Parkhurst Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Grace Carter
30' 4
Apr 13
Square Deal Invite
2.
-
Natalie Keosauriya
23' 10
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
3.
-
Taylor Ackley
22' 5
May 20
Section IV Modified Division 1
*Recent improvement