Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Luke Brzozowski
11.94
(1.5)
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Alan Yan
12.09
(1.5)
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
3.
12
Michael Duong
12.17
(.7)
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
4.
11
Brian Hill
12.80
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
5.
11
Kyler Day
12.92
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
200 Meters
1.
12
Luke Brzozowski
24.88
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Michael Duong
25.37
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Yee Matthew
25.76
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
400 Meters
1.
10
Matthew Griffin
51.80
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
2.
11
Thomas Ung
53.53
May 26
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Yee Matthew
57.11
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
800 Meters
1.
11
Thomas Ung
2:04.82
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Andrew Kao
2:07.47
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
1600 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Kao
4:55.72
May 26
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Christian Alvarez
5:01.09
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Carson Grenard
5:51.11
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
3200 Meters
1.
11
Christian Alvarez
11:30.51
May 26
Morris County Championships
2.
10
Wyatt Lieto
12:08.70
PR
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Brendan Quinn
17.00
(3.5)
May 26
Morris County Championships
2.
10
Kyle James
19.13
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
3.
11
Kyle Blanchfield
19.52
PR
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
4.
10
Jon Gomez
20.75
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Brendan Quinn
1:02.81
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
2.
10
Kyle James
1:05.05
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
3.
10
Jon Gomez
1:07.94
PR
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
4x100 Relay
1.
Michael Duong
Luke Brzozowski
Kyle James
Kyler Day
47.78
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
Matthew Griffin
Brendan Quinn
Kyle James
Kyler Day
48.83
May 8
Randolph Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kyler Day
Luke Brzozowski
Yee Matthew
Michael Duong
1:40.35
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
Kyle James
Michael Duong
Brendan Quinn
Luke Brzozowski
1:43.40
May 8
Randolph Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Thomas Ung
Andrew Kao
Brendan Quinn
Matthew Griffin
3:38.40
Jun 12
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
2.
Brendan Quinn
Thomas Ung
Andrew Kao
Matthew Griffin
3:42.17
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
3.
Thomas Ung
Andrew Kao
Brendan Quinn
Joseph Ciottone
3:50.66
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Andrew Kao
Christian Alvarez
Yee Matthew
Thomas Ung
9:08.27
Jun 12
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
2.
Andrew Kao
Christian Alvarez
Thomas Ung
Joseph Ciottone
9:17.96
May 8
Randolph Relays
3.
Andrew Kao
Joseph Ciottone
Yee Matthew
Carson Grenard
10:33.18
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Yee Matthew
Thomas Ung
Christian Alvarez
Andrew Kao
12:08.94
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Brendan Quinn
Kyle James
Kyle Blanchfield
Jon Gomez
1:22.53
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
John Feeley
37' 3.5
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
11
Aidan Credico
35' 3
PR
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
3.
10
Russell Menoni
31' 10
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Aidan Credico
87' 2
PR
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
2.
11
John Feeley
81' 11
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
3.
10
Russell Menoni
75' 0
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Jonathan Slavin
128' 7
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
10
Jeremy Mangual
104' 2
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
3.
11
Aidan Credico
102' 7
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
4.
10
Wyatt Lieto
94' 4
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
5.
10
Russell Menoni
91' 6
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
High Jump
1.
12
Michael Duong
5' 6
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
10
Joseph Ciottone
5' 4
May 8
Randolph Relays
3.
10
Jeremy Mangual
5' 3
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
Pole Vault
1.
12
Luke Brzozowski
11' 6
PR
Jun 12
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
2.
11
Thomas Ung
11' 0
PR
Jun 12
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
3.
10
Luke Laterza
10' 0
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
Long Jump
1.
12
Daniel Korzen
18' 3.5
May 26
Morris County Championships
2.
10
Joseph Ciottone
18' 0
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
3.
10
Luke Laterza
17' 0
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
4.
10
Jeremy Mangual
16' 2
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
5.
10
Michael Hoppes
15' 8
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
Triple Jump
1.
12
Daniel Korzen
36' 6
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
2.
10
James Everett
36' 2.5
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Jeremy Mangual
35' 6
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
4.
10
Michael Hoppes
33' 4.75
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Tallia Guffanti
13.59
(2.6)
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Colleen O'Grady
13.61
(2.9)
May 26
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Keely Bowe
13.65
(.9)
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
4.
9
Mikayla Towman
14.20
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
5.
9
Michelle Diamond
14.58
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
6.
10
Emily Kao
15.32
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
7.
10
Grace Mennonna
15.53
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
8.
10
Alyssa Pieper
16.51
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
200 Meters
1.
12
Savanna Marcantonio
27.04
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
2.
11
Colleen O'Grady
27.93
May 26
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Keely Bowe
28.00
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
4.
10
Tallia Guffanti
29.40
PR
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
5.
9
Michelle Diamond
30.61
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
6.
10
Emily Kao
31.87
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
7.
10
Grace Mennonna
32.45
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
8.
10
Sydney Cowhig
34.87
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
9.
10
Alyssa Pieper
35.87
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
400 Meters
1.
11
Kelly O'Grady
1:01.27
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
2.
12
Savanna Marcantonio
1:02.20
PR
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
3.
9
Michelle Diamond
1:07.12
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
4.
9
Mikayla Towman
1:07.57
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
5.
10
Sydney Cowhig
1:19.20
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
800 Meters
1.
9
Jessica Diamond
2:24.06
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
2.
12
Sarah Husseini
2:31.27
PR
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
3.
11
Kelly O'Grady
2:32.02
May 26
Morris County Championships
4.
10
Ashley Amitrano
2:45.47
May 26
Morris County Championships
5.
10
Sarah White
3:05.98
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jessica Diamond
5:12.47
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
2.
10
Ashley Amitrano
6:10.50
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
3.
10
Sarah White
7:08.73
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
3200 Meters
1.
9
Jessica Diamond
11:14.05
PR
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Abby Kaplan
16.54
(1.6)
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
2.
10
Kathleen Mulligan
18.19
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
3.
9
Nicole Rider
20.43
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
4.
9
Emma Guerard
22.21
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
5.
9
Jessica Meng
24.16
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kathleen Mulligan
1:11.48
Jun 12
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
2.
12
Abby Kaplan
1:19.12
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
3.
9
Jessica Meng
1:34.76
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
4.
9
Emma Guerard
1:41.27
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
4x100 Relay
1.
Keely Bowe
Mikayla Towman
Tallia Guffanti
Colleen O'Grady
53.13
Jun 12
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
2.
Keely Bowe
Tallia Guffanti
Michelle Diamond
Abby Kaplan
53.40
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
3.
Colleen O'Grady
Tallia Guffanti
Abby Kaplan
Mikayla Towman
55.26
May 8
Randolph Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Colleen O'Grady
Tallia Guffanti
Keely Bowe
Mikayla Towman
1:56.13
May 8
Randolph Relays
2.
Michelle Diamond
Tallia Guffanti
Savanna Marcantonio
Colleen O'Grady
1:56.19
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Keely Bowe
Kelly O'Grady
Sarah Husseini
Mikayla Towman
4:20.53
Jun 12
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
2.
Keely Bowe
Michelle Diamond
Colleen O'Grady
Kelly O'Grady
4:21.08
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
3.
Keely Bowe
Michelle Diamond
Kelly O'Grady
Mikayla Towman
4:24.35
May 26
Morris County Championships
4.
Savanna Marcantonio
Kelly O'Grady
Colleen O'Grady
Mikayla Towman
4:28.84
May 8
Randolph Relays
5.
Colleen O'Grady
Kelly O'Grady
Mikayla Towman
Erin Troiano
4:29.13
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Jessica Diamond
Sarah Husseini
Ashley Amitrano
Kelly O'Grady
10:40.14
May 8
Randolph Relays
2.
Ashley Amitrano
Erin Troiano
Sarah Husseini
Kelly O'Grady
10:53.17
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Keely Bowe
Jessica Diamond
Colleen O'Grady
Savanna Marcantonio
4:27.73
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
Colleen O'Grady
Jessica Diamond
Tallia Guffanti
Mikayla Towman
4:35.80
May 8
Randolph Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Keely Bowe
Sarah Husseini
Jessica Diamond
Colleen O'Grady
13:39.45
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Abby Kaplan
Kathleen Mulligan
Nicole Rider
Emma Guerard
1:18.72
May 8
Randolph Relays
2.
Abby Kaplan
Emma Guerard
Nicole Rider
Kathleen Mulligan
1:23.46
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Maya Laterza
28' 9.5
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
2.
11
Carly Schweighardt
26' 6.5
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
3.
11
Brielle DeNunzio
24' 8
May 26
Morris County Championships
4.
10
Lisa Middleton
24' 5.25
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
5.
11
Lilly Schwartz
23' 8
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
6.
11
Isabel Abend
23' 3.75
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
7.
10
Giovanna DeCrescenzo
22' 9.75
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
8.
10
Audrie Saad
19' 9
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
9.
10
Abigail (Abby) Feeley
19' 1
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
10.
9
Addison Costello
16' 5
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Carly Schweighardt
88' 4
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
2.
12
Annie Mulligan
85' 8
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
3.
11
Maya Laterza
75' 7
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
4.
10
Abigail (Abby) Feeley
62' 11
May 8
Randolph Relays
5.
9
Vanessa Larice
59' 11
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
6.
10
Audrie Saad
46' 1
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
7.
10
Lisa Middleton
44' 1
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
8.
9
Addison Costello
38' 9
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Savanna Marcantonio
135' 2
PR
Jun 19
NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
2.
11
Maya Laterza
115' 11
May 26
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Giovanna DeCrescenzo
87' 8
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
4.
11
Tracy Huang
86' 4
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
5.
10
Lisa Middleton
74' 8
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
6.
10
Abigail (Abby) Feeley
50' 3
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
High Jump
1.
12
Savanna Marcantonio
5' 6
PR
Jun 12
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
2.
11
Nikki Davidson
4' 6
May 26
Morris County Championships
10
Kathleen Mulligan
4' 6
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Pole Vault
1.
9
Emma Guerard
8' 0
Jun 12
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
2.
11
Erin Troiano
7' 6
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
3.
10
Sarah White
6' 0
PR
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Long Jump
1.
10
Kathleen Mulligan
16' 3.5
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
2.
12
Abby Kaplan
15' 7.5
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
3.
11
Alexandra Robelo
15' 6
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
4.
9
Nicole Rider
14' 2.5
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
5.
10
Eva Coudurier
14' 1
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
6.
9
Zoe Yoo
12' 8
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
7.
10
Sydney Cowhig
11' 4
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Triple Jump
1.
11
Alexandra Robelo
31' 10.5
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
2.
9
Nicole Rider
29' 8.5
May 26
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Eva Coudurier
29' 4.5
PR
Jun 5
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
*Recent improvement