Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Elijah Jackson
11.62
PR
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
2.
12
Cadence Goings
11.73
PR
May 13
NSAA District C-9
3.
10
Keenan Schwarting
11.79
PR
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
4.
10
Donovan Fillmore
11.95
PR
May 3
Western Trails Conference Track and Field Meet
5.
10
Ellis Livingston
12.14
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
6.
12
McCaffrey Ballard
12.29
PR
May 3
Western Trails Conference Track and Field Meet
7.
9
Caleb Heck
12.66
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
8.
9
Colton Archibald
13.17
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
9.
12
Kaiden Harris
13.21
May 3
Western Trails Conference Track and Field Meet
10.
9
James Borton
15.58
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
200 Meters
1.
10
Ellis Livingston
24.13
May 7
Valentine Invite
2.
10
Keenan Schwarting
24.40
PR
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
3.
10
Donovan Fillmore
24.84
May 3
Western Trails Conference Track and Field Meet
4.
12
Cadence Goings
25.06
Apr 10
Bayard Invitational C-D Meet
5.
11
Logan Daringer
25.26
PR
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
6.
9
Caleb Heck
25.96
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
7.
9
Colton Archibald
27.00
PR
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
8.
12
Kaiden Harris
27.01
May 7
Valentine Invite
9.
9
James Borton
34.86
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
400 Meters
1.
10
Jace Freeseman
52.70
May 13
NSAA District C-9
2.
11
Paul Lynch
53.51
PR
May 13
NSAA District C-9
3.
12
Elijah Jackson
53.78
PR
Apr 10
Bayard Invitational C-D Meet
4.
11
Logan Daringer
54.53
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
5.
12
McCaffrey Ballard
55.16
PR
May 13
NSAA District C-9
6.
10
Donovan Fillmore
58.32
PR
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
7.
9
Colton Archibald
1:04.78
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
8.
12
Kaiden Harris
1:07.66
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
9.
9
James Borton
1:21.66
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
800 Meters
1.
10
Jace Freeseman
2:13.08
Apr 10
Bayard Invitational C-D Meet
2.
11
Paul Lynch
2:16.19
PR
May 3
Western Trails Conference Track and Field Meet
3.
12
Robert Reina
2:16.38
PR
May 13
NSAA District C-9
4.
10
Gregory Johns
2:22.88
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
5.
11
Juan Borton
2:35.47
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
6.
10
Aydon McDonald
2:36.05
PR
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
7.
9
Allan Tullis
2:51.18
PR
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
1600 Meters
1.
10
Gregory Johns
5:12.94
May 13
NSAA District C-9
2.
10
Jace Freeseman
5:20.49
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
3.
11
William Costello
5:26.16
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
4.
10
Franklin Johns
5:43.37
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
5.
9
Allan Tullis
5:50.29
PR
May 13
NSAA District C-9
6.
10
Darrington Krebs
5:54.99
PR
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Franklin Johns
12:06.80
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
2.
10
Darrington Krebs
12:17.07
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
3.
11
Juan Borton
12:56.41
PR
May 13
NSAA District C-9
4.
12
Robert Reina
13:15.71
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
5.
9
Allan Tullis
13:48.94
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Aydon McDonald
17.73
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
2.
11
William Costello
18.13
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Aydon McDonald
17.66
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
2.
11
William Costello
18.53
May 13
NSAA District C-9
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Aydon McDonald
43.72
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
2.
11
William Costello
48.07
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Aydon McDonald
42.69
May 13
NSAA District C-9
2.
10
Donovan Fillmore
47.12
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
3.
11
William Costello
48.11
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Cade Goings
Keenan Schwarting
Mac Ballard
Elijah Jackson
45.58
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
2.
Ellis Livingston
Donovan Fillmore
Mac Ballard
Elijah Jackson
45.81
Apr 26
Best in the West Classic 2021
3.
Cade Goings
Donovan Fillmore
Mac Ballard
Elijah Jackson
46.42
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
4.
Cadence Goings
Donovan Fillmore
Harley Bayne
Ellis Livingston
47.27
May 13
NSAA District C-9
5.
Ellis Livingston
Donovan Fillmore
Mac Ballard
Harley Bayne
47.39
May 7
Valentine Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Colton Archibald
Caleb Heck
Aydon McDonald
Kaiden Harris
1:47.16
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Mac Ballard
Jace Freeseman
Paul Lynch
Elijah Jackson
3:32.08
May 22
NSAA Class C State Track & Field Championships
2.
Paul Lynch
Jace Freeseman
Mac Ballard
Elijah Jackson
3:37.53
Apr 26
Best in the West Classic 2021
3.
Paul Lynch
Mac Ballard
Jace Freeseman
Elijah Jackson
3:41.66
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
4.
Jace Freeseman
Ellis Livingston
Mac Ballard
Elijah Jackson
3:43.18
Apr 10
Bayard Invitational C-D Meet
5.
Mac Ballard
Jace Freeseman
Logan Daringer
Elijah Jackson
3:43.30
May 3
Western Trails Conference Track and Field Meet
6.
Paul Lynch
Keenan Schwarting
Mac Ballard
Elijah Jackson
3:44.00
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
7.
Paul Lynch
Ellis Livingston
Donovan Fillmore
Elijah Jackson
3:48.55
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
4x800 Relay
1.
Elijah Jackson
Robert Reina
Paul Lynch
Jace Freeseman
8:44.42
May 22
NSAA Class C State Track & Field Championships
2.
Elijah Jackson
Paul Lynch
Robert Reina
Jace Freeseman
8:49.92
May 7
Valentine Invite
3.
Robert Reina
Paul Lynch
Gregory Johns
Jace Freeseman
9:03.19
Apr 26
Best in the West Classic 2021
4.
Jace Freeseman
Frankie Johns
Robert Reina
William Costello
9:06.95
Apr 10
Bayard Invitational C-D Meet
5.
Robert Reina
Gregory Johns
Frankie Johns
Jace Freeseman
9:09.67
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
6.
Elijah Jackson
Robert Reina
Jace Freeseman
Sage Krebs
9:15.36
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
7.
Elijah Jackson
Gregory Johns
Robert Reina
Paul Lynch
9:23.62
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
8.
William Costello
Gregory Johns
Frankie Johns
Jace Freeseman
9:30.31
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
9.
Relay Team
10:24.54
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Colton Archibald
Kaiden Harris
Frankie Johns
Juan Borton
4:31.96
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Atreyu Thorsen
34' 10.75
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
2.
9
Colton Archibald
31' 5
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
3.
10
Michael Perez
28' 11.5
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Logan Daringer
38' 2
PR
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
2.
10
Atreyu Thorsen
37' 2
May 13
NSAA District C-9
3.
9
Colton Archibald
32' 8
May 13
NSAA District C-9
4.
10
Michael Perez
27' 7
PR
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
5.
10
Sam Desersa
26' 5.75
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
6.
9
Louis Martin
21' 7.5
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Atreyu Thorsen
109' 7
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
2.
12
Harley Bayne
99' 7.5
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
3.
10
Michael Perez
85' 3.5
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Atreyu Thorsen
106' 10
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
2.
9
Rodney Beguin
96' 1
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
3.
12
Harley Bayne
90' 4
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
4.
10
Michael Perez
88' 3
PR
May 3
Western Trails Conference Track and Field Meet
5.
10
Sam Desersa
71' 8
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
6.
9
Louis Martin
49' 5
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
High Jump
1.
11
William Costello
5' 5
PR
May 13
NSAA District C-9
2.
10
Ellis Livingston
5' 2
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
11
Paul Lynch
5' 2
PR
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
4.
10
Donovan Fillmore
5' 0
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Donovan Fillmore
19' 5.5
PR
May 3
Western Trails Conference Track and Field Meet
2.
10
Keenan Schwarting
18' 8.5
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
3.
10
Ellis Livingston
18' 4.5
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
4.
9
Caleb Heck
18' 4
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
5.
12
Cadence Goings
17' 5
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Elijah Jackson
41' 8.25
PR
May 3
Western Trails Conference Track and Field Meet
2.
12
Harley Bayne
37' 4
PR
May 13
NSAA District C-9
3.
11
Paul Lynch
35' 1
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Shelby Hurlburt
14.14
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
2.
9
Trinity Taylor
14.38
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
3.
10
Reaghan Shultz
14.64
May 13
NSAA District C-9
4.
12
Jayla Brehmer
14.72
PR
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
5.
11
Brenna Haag
15.97
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Reaghan Shultz
28.99
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
2.
12
Jayla Brehmer
29.94
Apr 10
Bayard Invitational C-D Meet
3.
9
Trinity Taylor
30.11
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
4.
9
Skye Tausan
31.48
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
5.
11
Brenna Haag
34.43
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Jayla Brehmer
1:02.72
May 13
NSAA District C-9
2.
9
Haley Johnson
1:08.07
Apr 10
Bayard Invitational C-D Meet
3.
10
Reaghan Shultz
1:09.39
PR
Apr 10
Bayard Invitational C-D Meet
4.
9
Skye Tausan
1:13.43
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
5.
11
Madison Petersen
1:17.48
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
6.
9
Lillee Schmidt
1:22.77
May 13
NSAA District C-9
7.
9
Camryn Servin
1:26.99
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
800 Meters
1.
9
Haley Johnson
2:31.55
May 22
NSAA Class C State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Skye Tausan
2:45.51
PR
May 13
NSAA District C-9
3.
12
Breanna Lovell
2:55.77
PR
May 3
Western Trails Conference Track and Field Meet
4.
11
Madison Petersen
3:02.39
PR
Apr 10
Bayard Invitational C-D Meet
5.
11
Brenna Bostock
3:08.24
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
6.
9
Lillee Schmidt
3:27.68
PR
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
7.
9
Faith Jansen
3:28.66
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
1600 Meters
1.
9
Tyrah American Horse
6:01.06
May 13
NSAA District C-9
2.
11
Brenna Bostock
6:28.89
PR
May 13
NSAA District C-9
3.
11
Madison Petersen
6:31.49
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
4.
9
Faith Jansen
7:20.98
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
5.
10
Jaide Eichenberger
8:06.53
PR
Apr 10
Bayard Invitational C-D Meet
6.
9
Lillee Schmidt
8:28.94
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
3200 Meters
1.
9
Tyrah American Horse
13:48.73
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
2.
11
Brenna Bostock
14:15.18
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
3.
10
Jaide Eichenberger
18:32.88
PR
May 13
NSAA District C-9
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Shelby Hurlburt
19.68
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
2.
9
Crimsun Hotz
20.21
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
3.
11
Shawna Shadbolt
20.64
PR
May 7
Valentine Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Crimsun Hotz
19.89
May 13
NSAA District C-9
2.
12
Shelby Hurlburt
20.20
PR
May 13
NSAA District C-9
3.
11
Shawna Shadbolt
20.26
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Shawna Shadbolt
54.28
PR
May 13
NSAA District C-9
2.
12
Shelby Hurlburt
58.29
PR
May 13
NSAA District C-9
3.
9
Crimsun Hotz
1:00.31
May 7
Valentine Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Shelby Hurlburt
Reaghan Shultz
Brenna Haag
Trinity Taylor
58.26
Apr 10
Bayard Invitational C-D Meet
2.
Shelby Hurlburt
Crimsun Hotz
Brenna Haag
Trinity Taylor
59.49
May 7
Valentine Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
McKinley Grover
Sevanna Berndt
AJ McKimmey
Kee Lovell
2:18.20
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Haley Johnson
Shawna Shadbolt
Reaghan Shultz
Jayla Brehmer
4:30.38
May 7
Valentine Invite
2.
Haley Johnson
Reaghan Shultz
Shawna Shadbolt
Jayla Brehmer
4:42.84
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
3.
Jayla Brehmer
Haley Johnson
Shawna Shadbolt
Madie Peterson
4:47.29
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
4x800 Relay
1.
Haley Johnson
Tyrah American Horse
Brenna Bostock
Jayla Brehmer
10:41.01
May 13
NSAA District C-9
2.
Skye Tausan
Haley Johnson
Brenna Bostock
Jayla Brehmer
11:03.25
May 7
Valentine Invite
3.
Haley Johnson
Skye Tausan
Brenna Bostock
Jayla Brehmer
11:14.59
May 3
Western Trails Conference Track and Field Meet
4.
Haley Johnson
Bree Lovell
Brenna Bostock
Jayla Brehmer
11:21.86
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
5.
Jayla Brehmer
Haley Johnson
Bree Lovell
Madie Peterson
11:36.50
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
6.
Bree Lovell
Brenna Bostock
Madie Peterson
Shawna Shadbolt
11:45.74
Apr 10
Bayard Invitational C-D Meet
7.
Skye Tausan
Bree Lovell
Madie Peterson
Brenna Bostock
11:50.48
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
8.
Brenna Bostock
Madie Peterson
Shawna Shadbolt
Bree Lovell
12:31.59
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Trinity Taylor
Brenna Haag
Brenna Bostock
Tyrah American Horse
5:31.23
Apr 1
Douglas Early Bird Track and Field Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
McKinley Grover
31' 8.5
May 7
Valentine Invite
2.
10
Kylie Coomes
30' 5.5
PR
May 13
NSAA District C-9
3.
10
Sevanna Berndt
28' 11
PR
May 13
NSAA District C-9
4.
12
Kelanna Lovell
22' 8.5
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
McKinley Grover
121' 3
May 13
NSAA District C-9
2.
12
Kelanna Lovell
88' 11
PR
May 13
NSAA District C-9
3.
10
Anadia McKimmey
75' 9
May 13
NSAA District C-9
4.
10
Kylie Coomes
68' 4
Apr 23
Chadron Twilight
5.
10
Sevanna Berndt
54' 0
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
High Jump
1.
12
Jayla Brehmer
4' 6
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
9
Haley Johnson
4' 6
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Jayla Brehmer
15' 1.5
PR
May 3
Western Trails Conference Track and Field Meet
2.
9
Haley Johnson
14' 2.75
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
Triple Jump
1.
10
Reaghan Shultz
28' 1
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
2.
9
Trinity Taylor
27' 9.25
May 13
NSAA District C-9
3.
12
Breanna Lovell
26' 8
PR
May 3
Western Trails Conference Track and Field Meet
*Recent improvement