100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jonathan Fletcher | 11.43PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
2. | 11 | | Dakota Blackwell | 11.90PR | Apr 30 | 1st South Lyon Sunset Varsity Invite |
3. | 12 | | Nick Dang | 11.98PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
4. | 12 | | Isaac McComb | 11.99PR | May 15 | Lakes Valley Conference |
5. | 11 | | Cade White | 12.21PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
6. | 12 | | Nick Stevenson | 12.30PR | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
7. | 12 | | Matt Curtiss | 12.50PR | Apr 30 | 1st South Lyon Sunset Varsity Invite |
8. | 9 | | James Senter | 12.63 | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
9. | 10 | | Rahul Ghanta | 12.92 | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
10. | 9 | | Jack Courval | 13.01 | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
11. | 10 | | Ritwik Tangirala | 13.31PR | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
12. | 10 | | Aiden Wenzel | 13.42 | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
13. | 9 | | James Mavel | 13.49PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
14. | 10 | | Gabriel Chavez-Duran | 13.52PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
15. | 9 | | Mason Dunham | 13.74PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
16. | 12 | | Charles Petito | 13.79PR | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
17. | 9 | | Andrew Richards | 13.86PR | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
18. | 9 | | Ben Minnick | 14.35PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
19. | 10 | | Lucas Wilson | 15.23PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Dakota Blackwell | 23.68PR | May 15 | Lakes Valley Conference |
2. | 11 | | Jonathan Fletcher | 23.92 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
3. | 10 | | Andrew Adragna | 24.67 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
4. | 12 | | Nick Dang | 24.73PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
5. | 11 | | Reid Brower | 24.81 | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
6. | 12 | | Matt Curtiss | 24.86PR | May 15 | Lakes Valley Conference |
7. | 11 | | Cade White | 25.40PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
8. | 12 | | Nick Stevenson | 25.79PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
9. | 10 | | Rahul Ghanta | 26.64 | May 8 | Williamston Invitational |
10. | 9 | | James Senter | 26.66PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
11. | 11 | | Jacob Dunham | 27.35 | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
12. | 10 | | Aiden Wenzel | 27.58 | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
13. | 12 | | Ryan Szewczyk | 27.67PR | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
14. | 10 | | Lucas Wilson | 27.98PR | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
15. | 12 | | Vincent Adragna | 28.01PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
16. | 10 | | Gabriel Chavez-Duran | 28.02PR | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
17. | 9 | | Jack Courval | 28.20 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
| 9 | | James Mavel | 28.20 | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
19. | 10 | | Ritwik Tangirala | 28.29PR | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
20. | 9 | | Mason Dunham | 29.34PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
21. | 9 | | Andrew Richards | 29.96PR | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
22. | 9 | | Ben Minnick | 30.31 | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jonathan Fletcher | 51.64PR | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
2. | 12 | | Nick Stevenson | 55.96 | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
3. | 12 | | Matt Curtiss | 57.84PR | May 15 | Lakes Valley Conference |
4. | 9 | | Nolan Karfonta | 58.79PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
5. | 9 | | James Mavel | 58.84 | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
6. | 10 | | Rahul Ghanta | 59.32 | May 8 | Williamston Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Ryan Szewczyk | 1:01.06PR | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
8. | 10 | | Aiden Wenzel | 1:01.65 | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
9. | 11 | | Jacob Dunham | 1:03.69 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
10. | 11 | | Ethan Showek | 1:04.04PR | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
11. | 12 | | Charles Petito | 1:05.47PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
12. | 9 | | Mason Dunham | 1:06.04PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
13. | 9 | | Ben Minnick | 1:06.28 | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
14. | 10 | | Alex Gridley | 1:06.43PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
15. | 10 | | Gabriel Chavez-Duran | 1:06.85PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
16. | 10 | | Ritwik Tangirala | 1:07.30PR | May 1 | 37th 9&10 Sunshine Invitational |
17. | 9 | | Andrew Richards | 1:09.26PR | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
18. | 9 | | Jack Courval | 1:09.28PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Steven Bosworth | 1:59.42 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford |
2. | 9 | | Alex Jowett | 2:07.81 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford |
3. | 9 | | Nolan Karfonta | 2:17.28PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
4. | 12 | | Dominick Foytek | 2:17.48PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
5. | 11 | | Reiner Kandt | 2:18.33 | Apr 30 | 1st South Lyon Sunset Varsity Invite |
6. | 12 | | Matt Curtiss | 2:19.33PR | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
7. | 12 | | Steven Prudhomme | 2:19.82PR | May 8 | Williamston Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Alex Mueller | 2:21.47 | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
9. | 10 | | Logan Edwards | 2:24.75PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
10. | 11 | | Connor Wallis | 2:32.08PR | Apr 30 | 1st South Lyon Sunset Varsity Invite |
11. | 10 | | Logan Duncan | 2:35.76 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
12. | 11 | | Brendon Stec | 2:37.13PR | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
13. | 11 | | Antonio Sobczak | 2:37.85 | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
14. | 12 | | Charles Petito | 2:40.78PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
15. | 10 | | Alex Gridley | 2:41.00PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
16. | 10 | | Joey Lykins | 2:46.14PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Steven Bosworth | 4:47.18PR | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
2. | 11 | | Reiner Kandt | 4:52.09 | May 8 | Williamston Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Alex Jowett | 4:53.07 | Apr 17 | Royal Oak Relays AM Session |
4. | 11 | | Gavin Howell | 4:59.29PR | Apr 17 | Royal Oak Relays AM Session |
5. | 11 | | Reid Brower | 5:17.36PR | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
6. | 12 | | Steven Prudhomme | 5:18.32PR | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
7. | 9 | | Alex Mueller | 5:21.64 | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
8. | 9 | | Miles Albert | 5:23.28 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
9. | 9 | | Luke Heisel | 5:24.87PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
10. | 11 | | Connor Wallis | 5:28.80PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
11. | 10 | | Logan Edwards | 5:30.91 | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
12. | 11 | | Antonio Sobczak | 5:32.51 | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
13. | 10 | | Logan Duncan | 5:35.94 | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
14. | 11 | | Brendon Stec | 5:52.64PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
15. | 11 | | Ethan Showek | 5:54.12 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
16. | 10 | | Alex Gridley | 5:55.52 | May 1 | 37th 9&10 Sunshine Invitational |
17. | 12 | | Charles Petito | 5:57.1hPR | Apr 30 | 1st South Lyon Sunset Varsity Invite |
18. | 10 | | Joey Lykins | 6:15.77 | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
19. | 9 | | Connor Bank | 6:17.65PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
20. | 10 | | Tom Nielson | 6:29.46 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Gavin Howell | 10:38.05PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
2. | 9 | | Alex Jowett | 10:38.72PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
3. | 11 | | Reiner Kandt | 11:14.00 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
4. | 11 | | Antonio Sobczak | 11:46.05PR | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
5. | 9 | | Miles Albert | 11:50.07 | Apr 17 | Royal Oak Relays AM Session |
6. | 9 | | Luke Heisel | 12:01.2hPR | May 1 | 37th 9&10 Sunshine Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Alex Mueller | 12:09.91 | Apr 17 | Royal Oak Relays AM Session |
8. | 11 | | Brendon Stec | 12:22.29PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
9. | 10 | | Logan Edwards | 12:24.34PR | Apr 17 | Royal Oak Relays AM Session |
10. | 12 | | Dominick Foytek | 12:29.00 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
11. | | | Reiner Kandt Gavin Howell Alex Jowett Miles Albert | 43:00.00PR | Apr 23 | Chelsea Relays |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Andrew Adragna | 18.37PR | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
2. | 9 | | James Senter | 19.06 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford |
3. | 11 | | Benjamin Morgan | 19.96PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
4. | 9 | | Luke Heisel | 22.95PR | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Steven Bosworth | 42.42PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
2. | 9 | | James Senter | 46.02 | May 25 | Freshmen Oakland County Championships |
3. | 9 | | Luke Heisel | 50.06PR | May 1 | 37th 9&10 Sunshine Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Benjamin Morgan | 51.17 | May 8 | Williamston Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 46.22 | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
2. | | | Kade White Nick Dang Isaac McComb Dakota Blackwell | 46.32 | Apr 23 | Chelsea Relays |
3. | | | Isaac McComb Dakota Blackwell Reid Brower Cade White | 46.37 | May 15 | Lakes Valley Conference |
4. | | | Nick Stevenson Nick Dang Isaac McComb Dakota Blackwell | 46.98 | May 8 | Williamston Invitational |
5. | | | Nick Dang Kade White Isaac McComb Dakota Blackwell | 48.33 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
6. | | | Dakota Blackwell Reid Brower Isaac McComb Nick Dang | 48.93 | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
7. | | | James Senter Logan Duncan Logan Edwards Luke Heisel | 52.46 | Apr 23 | Chelsea Relays |
|
4x100 Relay - Throwers |
1. | | | Vincent Adragna Eric Walrrath Jake Verran Isaac McComb | 53.00 | Apr 23 | Chelsea Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Reid Brower Nick Stevenson Nick Dang Dakota Blackwell | 1:34.36 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford |
2. | | | Dakota Blackwell Nick Dang Jonathan Fletcher Reid Brower | 1:34.96 | Apr 23 | Chelsea Relays |
3. | | | Nick Dang Kade White Jonathan Fletcher Dakota Blackwell | 1:35.20 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
4. | | | Relay Team | 1:35.53 | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
5. | | | Nick Stevenson Dakota Blackwell Nick Dang Jonathan Fletcher | 1:36.56 | May 8 | Williamston Invitational |
6. | | | Reid Brower Dakota Blackwell Nick Dang Jonathan Fletcher | 1:38.11 | Apr 30 | 1st South Lyon Sunset Varsity Invite |
7. | | | Dakota Blackwell Reid Brower Nick Dang Jonathan Fletcher | 1:38.73 | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
8. | | | Rahul Ghanta James Senter Mason Dunham James Marvel | 1:49.45 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
9. | | | Jack Courval James Marvel Aiden Wenzel Rahul Ghanta | 1:49.70 | May 1 | 37th 9&10 Sunshine Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Reid Brower Nick Stevenson Jonathan Fletcher Steven Bosworth | 3:38.05 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford |
2. | | | Steven Bosworth Jonathan Fletcher Nick Stevenson Reid Brower | 3:39.08 | Apr 23 | Chelsea Relays |
3. | | | Nick Stevenson Steven Bosworth Reiner Kandt Jonathan Fletcher | 3:40.51 | May 8 | Williamston Invitational |
4. | | | Reid Brower Nick Stevenson Steven Bosworth Jonathan Fletcher | 3:41.00 | May 15 | Lakes Valley Conference |
5. | | | Relay Team | 3:42.11 | Apr 17 | Royal Oak Relays AM Session |
6. | | | Reid Brower Steven Bosworth Nick Dang Jonathan Fletcher | 3:43.37 | Apr 30 | 1st South Lyon Sunset Varsity Invite |
7. | | | Steven Bosworth Jonathan Fletcher Reid Brower Nick Stevenson | 3:44.04 | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
8. | | | Nolan Karfonta James Marvel Aiden Wenzel Rahul Ghanta | 4:08.4h | May 1 | 37th 9&10 Sunshine Invitational |
9. | | | Jonathan Fletcher Nick Stevenson Steven Bosworth Matt Curtiss | 4:13.6h | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
10. | | | Brendon Stec Antonio Sobczak Steven Prudhomme Reid Brower | 4:13.8h | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
11. | | | Charles Petito James Marvel Nolan Karfonta Logan Edwards | 4:14.1h | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Steven Bosworth Alex Jowett Gavin Howell Reiner Kandt | 8:30.89 | May 15 | Lakes Valley Conference |
2. | | | Relay Team | 8:42.31 | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
3. | | | Steven Bosworth Alex Jowett Reiner Kandt Gavin Howell | 8:42.83 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford |
4. | | | Alex Jowett Steven Bosworth Reiner Kandt Gavin Howell | 8:51.50 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
| | | Alex Mueller Miles Albert Nolan Karfonta Steven Prudhomme | 8:51.50 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
6. | | | Steven Bosworth Reiner Kandt Gavin Howell Alex Jowett | 9:03.49 | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
7. | | | Steven Bosworth Reiner Kandt Alex Jowett Gavin Howell | 9:08.25 | May 8 | Williamston Invitational |
8. | | | Alex Jowett Alex Mueller Nolan Karfonta Logan Edwards | 9:14.16 | May 1 | 37th 9&10 Sunshine Invitational |
9. | | | Steven Bosworth Reiner Kandt Steven Prudhomme Matt Curtiss | 9:21.72 | Apr 30 | 1st South Lyon Sunset Varsity Invite |
10. | | | Brendon Stec Logan Edwards Matt Curtiss Antonio Sobczak | 9:44.70 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
11. | | | Antonio Sobczak Joey Lykins Ethan Showek Alex Gridley | 10:31.21 | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
12. | | | Luke Heisel Dominick Foytek Joey Lykins Alex Gridley | 10:39.16 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Kade White Nick Dang Reid Brower Nick Stevenson | 1:43.90 | Apr 23 | Chelsea Relays |
2. | | | Relay Team | 1:44.67 | Apr 17 | Royal Oak Relays AM Session |
|
SMR 1400m - [200-200-600-400] |
1. | | | James Senter Dakota Blackwell Jonathan Fletcher Matt Curtiss | 3:38.02 | Apr 23 | Chelsea Relays |
|
DMR 2600m - [200-400-800-1200] |
1. | | | Relay Team | 8:13.25 | Apr 17 | Royal Oak Relays AM Session |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Reiner Kandt Matt Curtiss Steven Bosworth Alex Jowett | 12:05.92 | Apr 23 | Chelsea Relays |
|
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" |
1. | | | Andrew Adragna Steven Bosworth James Senter Benjamin Morgan | 1:13.66 | Apr 23 | Chelsea Relays |
2. | | | Relay Team | 1:15.70 | Apr 17 | Royal Oak Relays AM Session |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Isaac McComb | 48' 1PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
2. | 12 | | Eric Walrath | 42' 6PR | May 8 | Williamston Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Adam Walrath | 38' 4PR | May 15 | Lakes Valley Conference |
4. | 11 | | Jake Verran | 34' 3.75 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
5. | 12 | | Vincent Adragna | 33' 10.5PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
6. | 12 | | Ryan Schamp | 32' 2PR | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
7. | 11 | | Doug Frederick II | 31' 6.5PR | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
8. | 11 | | James Pauli | 29' 10 | Apr 30 | 1st South Lyon Sunset Varsity Invite |
9. | 10 | | Rahul Ghanta | 25' 8.5PR | May 1 | 37th 9&10 Sunshine Invitational |
10. | 9 | | John Pauli | 23' 6 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Eric Walrath | 128' 4PR | May 15 | Lakes Valley Conference |
2. | 11 | | Jake Verran | 111' 7 | Apr 23 | Chelsea Relays |
3. | 12 | | Ryan Schamp | 98' 9PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
4. | 12 | | Isaac McComb | 98' 4PR | Apr 17 | Royal Oak Relays AM Session |
5. | 12 | | Adam Walrath | 96' 0PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
6. | 11 | | Doug Frederick II | 91' 11PR | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
7. | 12 | | Vincent Adragna | 88' 4PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
8. | 11 | | James Pauli | 73' 6PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
9. | 9 | | John Pauli | 70' 3 | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
10. | 10 | | Andrew Adragna | 67' 8 | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
11. | 10 | | Ritwik Tangirala | 56' 0PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Andrew Adragna | 5' 11 | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
2. | 11 | | Jacob Dunham | 5' 2PR | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Vincent Adragna | 11' 0PR | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
2. | 11 | | Jacob Dunham | 9' 6 | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Dakota Blackwell | 21' 3PR | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
2. | 10 | | Andrew Adragna | 20' 1 | Apr 23 | Chelsea Relays |
3. | 12 | | Nick Stevenson | 16' 9.75 | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
4. | 11 | | Jacob Dunham | 16' 4.5PR | May 4 | LVC Double Dual (WL Central, S. Lyon, Milford) |
5. | 12 | | Vincent Adragna | 16' 2 | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
6. | 9 | | Jack Courval | 15' 9 | May 11 | WLW/ South Lyon Mott |
7. | 9 | | Ben Minnick | 14' 10 | May 1 | 37th 9&10 Sunshine Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Andrew Richards | 14' 8PR | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
9. | 9 | | Mason Dunham | 14' 5.5PR | Apr 13 | LVC Double Dual - South Lyon-Kettering-WLN |
10. | 10 | | Lucas Wilson | 13' 1.5PR | Apr 28 | SL East & Lakeland @ South Lyon |
|