Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
James Barber
11.17
PR
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
2.
9
Porter Smith
11.68
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
3.
10
Carson Gray
11.96
(2.1)
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational
4.
10
Vincent Giraldi
12.09
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
5.
9
Sharod Elly
12.37
PR
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
6.
10
Benny Montaivo
12.74
PR
Mar 10
Allatoona JV Home Meet #2
7.
10
Jaden Moore
12.88
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
8.
9
Nicolas Barbera
13.00
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
9.
9
Gabriel Meek
13.41
PR
Mar 10
Allatoona JV Home Meet #2
10.
9
Adam Zimiecki
14.24
PR
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
11.
-
Bradley Quitadamo
14.56
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
200 Meters
1.
11
Will Sumner
21.55
(.1)
PR
May 15
GHSA Class 7A State Championships
2.
12
James Barber
22.78
PR
Mar 20
West Forsyth Wolverine Invitational
3.
9
Porter Smith
24.13
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
4.
10
Carson Gray
24.54
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
5.
10
Vincent Giraldi
25.01
PR
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
6.
11
Cedric Ansong
25.08
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
7.
12
Owen Mason
25.09
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
8.
10
Nicholas Beltran
25.29
PR
Mar 10
Allatoona JV Home Meet #2
9.
10
Benny Montaivo
25.39
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
10.
9
Nicolas Barbera
26.27
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
11.
10
Jaden Moore
26.32
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
12.
9
Sharod Elly
26.74
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
13.
12
Rodrigo Radu
26.81
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
14.
10
Casen Stiber
27.10
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
15.
9
Gabriel Meek
28.05
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
16.
-
Bradley Quitadamo
32.64
PR
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
11
Will Sumner
47.26
May 15
GHSA Class 7A State Championships
2.
12
James Barber
50.28
PR
May 15
GHSA Class 7A State Championships
3.
10
Carson Gray
53.66
PR
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
4.
10
Kevin Mitchell
53.90
PR
Mar 20
West Forsyth Wolverine Invitational
5.
11
Cedric Ansong
53.93
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
6.
12
Owen Mason
54.07
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
7.
9
Nicolas Barbera
56.05
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
8.
10
Nicholas Beltran
56.62
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
9.
11
Sam Bach
56.67
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
10.
10
Brandon Tiati
57.16
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
11.
12
Rodrigo Radu
58.47
PR
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
12.
10
Caleb Kennedy
58.57
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
13.
10
Casen Stiber
1:00.56
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
14.
9
Gabriel Meek
1:02.74
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
15.
10
Corey Tuck
1:03.39
PR
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
16.
-
Bradley Quitadamo
1:16.06
PR
Mar 10
Allatoona JV Home Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
11
Will Sumner
1:55.75
Mar 20
West Forsyth Wolverine Invitational
2.
11
Joseph Mines
1:56.36
May 15
GHSA Class 7A State Championships
3.
11
Dillon Watson
2:00.25
PR
Mar 20
West Forsyth Wolverine Invitational
4.
12
Owen Mason
2:03.08
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational
5.
11
Cedric Ansong
2:09.45
Apr 2
Woodstock Distance Carnival
6.
12
James Barber
2:10.64
PR
Apr 2
Woodstock Distance Carnival
7.
11
Sam Bach
2:10.65
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
8.
11
Jafari McEachern
2:11.19
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
9.
10
Brandon Tiati
2:13.59
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
10.
11
Rod Longshore
2:26.61
Mar 10
Allatoona JV Home Meet #2
11.
10
Corey Tuck
2:29.88
PR
Mar 10
Allatoona JV Home Meet #2
12.
11
Holden Vance
2:35.60
PR
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
13.
11
Will Richardson
2:39.24
PR
Mar 10
Allatoona JV Home Meet #2
14.
10
Jonathan Riddle
2:47.49
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
15.
9
Kaiden Hughes
2:52.33
PR
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
11
Dillon Watson
4:30.84
PR
Apr 2
Woodstock Distance Carnival
2.
11
Will Sumner
4:32.37
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
3.
11
Joseph Mines
4:33.81
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
4.
11
Jafari McEachern
5:21.07
Mar 6
Wolverine Invitational
5.
9
Kevin Hackett
5:25.92
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
6.
11
Will Richardson
5:43.35
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
7.
11
Holden Vance
5:51.08
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
8.
10
Jonathan Riddle
5:57.96
PR
Apr 2
Woodstock Distance Carnival
9.
9
Kaiden Hughes
6:07.67
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
3200 Meters
1.
11
Dillon Watson
10:01.36
PR
Mar 6
Wolverine Invitational
2.
9
Kevin Hackett
11:36.92
Apr 2
Woodstock Distance Carnival
3.
11
Rod Longshore
11:54.54
PR
Apr 2
Woodstock Distance Carnival
4.
11
Holden Vance
12:30.48
PR
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
5.
9
Kaiden Hughes
13:12.97
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Vincent Giraldi
18.35
(1.6)
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational
2.
10
Kevin Mitchell
18.60
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
3.
10
Benny Montaivo
19.81
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Kevin Mitchell
43.00
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
2.
10
Vincent Giraldi
45.01
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
3.
10
Benny Montaivo
48.98
PR
Mar 20
West Forsyth Wolverine Invitational
4.
10
Caleb Kennedy
49.64
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
5.
11
Sam Bach
50.61
PR
Mar 20
West Forsyth Wolverine Invitational
6.
9
Gabriel Meek
53.49
PR
Mar 10
Allatoona JV Home Meet #2
4x100 Relay
1.
Carson Gray
Will Sumner
Cedric Ansong
James Barber
43.91
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
2.
Relay Team
45.42
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
3.
Carson Gray
James Barber
Cedric Ansong
Kevin Mitchell
45.46
May 8
GHSA Class 7A Sectional A
4.
Casen Stiber
Brandon Tiati
Sharod Elly
Porter Smith
47.21
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
5.
Vincent Giraldi
Sharod Elly
Gabriel Meek
Porter Smith
48.80
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
6.
Sharod Elly
Gabriel Meek
Nicholas Beltran
Nicolas Barbera
50.49
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
7.
Jaden Moore
Benny Montaivo
Porter Smith
Vincent Giraldi
51.11
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Kevin Mitchell
Carson Gray
James Barber
Will Sumner
3:21.78
May 15
GHSA Class 7A State Championships
2.
James Barber
Carson Gray
Kevin Mitchell
Will Sumner
3:22.60
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational
3.
Owen Mason
Carson Gray
James Barber
Will Sumner
3:25.53
Mar 20
West Forsyth Wolverine Invitational
4.
Sam Bach
Joseph Mines
Dillon Watson
Cedric Ansong
3:40.85
Mar 20
West Forsyth Wolverine Invitational
5.
Relay Team
3:46.05
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
6.
Sam Bach
Brandon Tiati
Nicholas Beltran
Nicolas Barbera
3:46.31
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
7.
Jafari McEachern
Kevin Mitchell
Rodrigo Radu
Dillon Watson
3:47.44
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
8.
Caleb Kennedy
Nicholas Beltran
Brandon Tiati
Nicolas Barbera
3:49.00
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
9.
Benny Montaivo
Nicolas Barbera
Vincent Giraldi
Carson Gray
3:50.91
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
10.
Porter Smith
Sharod Elly
Nicholas Beltran
Jaden Moore
4:39.90
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Joseph Mines
Dillon Watson
Owen Mason
Will Sumner
8:11.65
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
2.
Cedric Ansong
Jafari McEachern
Owen Mason
Joseph Mines
8:31.05
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
3.
Caleb Kennedy
Rod Longshore
Corey Tuck
Sam Bach
9:42.44
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
David Sayles
51' 2
May 15
GHSA Class 7A State Championships
2.
10
Nicholas Blalock
35' 9.5
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
3.
10
Camden Rieder
35' 1
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
4.
10
Tyler Douthit
33' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
5.
10
Jaylen Casey
33' 3.5
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
6.
9
Adam Zimiecki
28' 0.25
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
David Sayles
126' 9
Mar 20
West Forsyth Wolverine Invitational
2.
10
Camden Rieder
99' 8
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
3.
10
Nicholas Blalock
99' 0
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
4.
10
Tyler Douthit
85' 5
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
5.
10
Jaylen Casey
79' 1
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
6.
9
Adam Zimiecki
52' 6
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
High Jump
1.
9
Porter Smith
5' 0
PR
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
2.
10
Corey Tuck
4' 10
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
3.
10
Brandon Tiati
4' 6
PR
Mar 10
Allatoona JV Home Meet #2
Pole Vault
1.
11
Joseph Mines
10' 6
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
2.
9
Kaiden Hughes
8' 0
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
11
Sam Bach
8' 0
PR
Mar 6
Wolverine Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Kevin Mitchell
20' 0
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
2.
10
Jaden Moore
19' 1
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
3.
9
Sharod Elly
18' 5
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
4.
10
Carson Gray
18' 4
PR
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
5.
9
Nicolas Barbera
18' 2
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
6.
10
Casen Stiber
16' 10.5
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Cedric Ansong
39' 1.75
PR
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
2.
9
Nicolas Barbera
37' 0.5
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
3.
10
Jaden Moore
35' 10
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Kennady Mitchem
14.09
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
2.
10
Emme Ganster
14.41
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
3.
11
Mackenzie Davis
14.70
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
4.
10
Marissa Locher
15.03
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
5.
11
Jessica Sow
15.51
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
6.
11
Hanna Lawrence
15.61
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
200 Meters
1.
10
Marissa Locher
29.11
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
2.
12
Emma Hicks
29.51
PR
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
3.
9
Kennady Mitchem
29.64
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
4.
10
Caroline Olvin
29.74
PR
Mar 20
West Forsyth Wolverine Invitational
5.
11
Sophie Weissel
30.69
PR
Mar 20
West Forsyth Wolverine Invitational
6.
10
Emme Ganster
31.38
PR
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
7.
11
Mackenzie Davis
31.60
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
8.
11
Jessica Sow
32.22
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
9.
12
Carly Major
32.29
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
10.
11
Hanna Lawrence
33.02
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
11.
11
Skylar Read
33.86
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
12.
10
Jesal Patel
36.36
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Glenda Setlock
1:03.63
Mar 6
Wolverine Invitational
2.
12
Emma Hicks
1:06.36
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
3.
10
Lilly Bailey
1:06.76
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
4.
10
Caroline Olvin
1:07.02
PR
Mar 6
Wolverine Invitational
5.
11
Jessica Sow
1:08.02
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
6.
10
Mikaylah Daly
1:14.57
PR
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
7.
9
Tatum Schoonmaker
1:15.08
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
8.
11
Hannah Rhodes
1:16.67
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
9.
11
Skylar Read
1:17.59
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
10.
12
Carly Major
1:22.03
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
11.
10
Jesal Patel
1:22.95
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
12.
12
Sarah Holloway
1:23.18
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
13.
12
Alex Columbero
1:30.02
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
800 Meters
1.
12
Glenda Setlock
2:25.95
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
2.
10
Lilly Bailey
2:30.27
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
3.
10
Samantha Burmeister
2:38.33
Apr 2
Woodstock Distance Carnival
4.
9
Tatum Schoonmaker
2:40.47
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
5.
11
Sophie Weissel
2:44.88
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
6.
11
Hannah Rhodes
2:47.65
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
7.
9
Reagan White
2:48.43
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
8.
10
Caroline Olvin
2:54.17
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
9.
10
Haley Aston
2:54.23
Mar 6
Wolverine Invitational
10.
12
Carly Major
3:03.29
PR
Apr 2
Woodstock Distance Carnival
11.
10
Mikaylah Daly
3:03.32
PR
Apr 2
Woodstock Distance Carnival
12.
11
Victoria Hutton
3:05.87
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
13.
9
Danika Beaton
3:09.18
PR
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
14.
10
Lily Norrell
3:09.86
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
15.
12
Kendall Hackett
3:11.76
Apr 2
Woodstock Distance Carnival
16.
10
Jesal Patel
3:13.31
PR
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
17.
12
Sarah Holloway
3:21.09
PR
Apr 2
Woodstock Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
1.
12
Glenda Setlock
5:40.15
Mar 20
West Forsyth Wolverine Invitational
2.
10
Lilly Bailey
5:40.84
Mar 20
West Forsyth Wolverine Invitational
3.
10
Samantha Burmeister
5:45.47
Mar 20
West Forsyth Wolverine Invitational
4.
11
Hannah Rhodes
6:10.44
Apr 2
Woodstock Distance Carnival
5.
11
Anna Wadsworth
6:28.63
Mar 6
Wolverine Invitational
6.
10
Haley Aston
6:36.28
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
7.
9
Danika Beaton
6:43.83
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
8.
9
Haley Beatty
7:06.43
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
9.
11
Victoria Hutton
7:08.58
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
3200 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Burmeister
12:39.38
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
2.
9
Danika Beaton
14:02.46
PR
Apr 2
Woodstock Distance Carnival
3.
10
Haley Aston
14:41.94
PR
Apr 2
Woodstock Distance Carnival
4.
11
Anna Wadsworth
15:18.80
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
5.
9
Haley Beatty
17:13.66
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Emme Ganster
21.16
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Lilly Bailey
55.00
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
2.
11
Victoria Hutton
58.42
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
3.
11
Heidi French
1:02.30
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
4x100 Relay
1.
Mackenzie Davis
Marissa Locher
Hanna Lawrence
Emme Ganster
55.94
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
2.
Emme Ganster
Skylar Read
Jessica Sow
Kennady Mitchem
57.21
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
3.
Emme Ganster
Mackenzie Davis
Kennady Mitchem
Hanna Lawrence
58.23
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
4.
Mackenzie Davis
Hanna Lawrence
Emme Ganster
Jessica Sow
1:14.86
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
4x400 Relay
1.
Lilly Bailey
Emma Hicks
Sophie Weissel
Glenda Setlock
4:20.47
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
2.
Lilly Bailey
Sophie Weissel
Caroline Olvin
Glenda Setlock
4:27.94
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
3.
Caroline Olvin
Samantha Burmeister
Sophie Weissel
Glenda Setlock
4:29.93
Mar 20
West Forsyth Wolverine Invitational
4.
Glenda Setlock
Samantha Burmeister
Caroline Olvin
Lilly Bailey
4:39.32
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
5.
Mackenzie Davis
Tatum Schoonmaker
Reagan White
Emme Ganster
4:54.26
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
6.
Hannah Rhodes
Tatum Schoonmaker
Jessica Sow
Emme Ganster
5:01.20
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
7.
Emme Ganster
Jessica Sow
Marissa Locher
Mackenzie Davis
5:02.64
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
8.
Tatum Schoonmaker
Reagan White
Victoria Hutton
Hannah Rhodes
5:07.88
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
9.
Danika Beaton
Mikaylah Daly
Hanna Lawrence
Carly Major
5:09.47
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
10.
Marissa Locher
Kennady Mitchem
Tatum Schoonmaker
Anna Wadsworth
5:13.54
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
11.
Relay Team
5:31.51
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
12.
Jesal Patel
Haley Beatty
Mikaylah Daly
Lily Norrell
5:35.85
Mar 3
Lassiter JV Meet #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Hannah Rhodes
Samantha Burmeister
Lilly Bailey
Glenda Setlock
10:08.12
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
2.
Lilly Bailey
Caroline Olvin
Samantha Burmeister
Glenda Setlock
10:42.44
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
3.
Hannah Rhodes
Haley Aston
Victoria Hutton
Tatum Schoonmaker
11:41.85
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Kyndal McKinney
30' 7
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
2.
11
Megan Mann
27' 7
PR
Mar 20
West Forsyth Wolverine Invitational
3.
10
Makenzee Levine
26' 8.75
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
4.
11
Mackenzie Herndon
20' 0.25
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
5.
11
Delilah Parkes
16' 10.25
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Kyndal McKinney
82' 11
May 8
GHSA Class 7A Sectional A
2.
11
Megan Mann
78' 7
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
3.
10
Makenzee Levine
76' 10
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
4.
11
Mackenzie Herndon
60' 7
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
5.
11
Delilah Parkes
41' 5
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
High Jump
1.
12
Emma Williams
4' 8
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
2.
12
Taylor Branch
4' 6
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
10
Marissa Locher
4' 6
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
4.
-
Mikayla Foust
4' 4
Mar 6
Wolverine Invitational
5.
11
Victoria Hutton
4' 0
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
11
Hannah Rhodes
4' 0
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
Pole Vault
1.
11
Heidi French
8' 6
PR
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
2.
11
Sophie Weissel
8' 0
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
3.
11
Skylar Read
5' 0
PR
Mar 24
Cherokee County JV Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Jessica Sow
15' 1
PR
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
2.
-
Mikayla Foust
14' 11
PR
Mar 6
Wolverine Invitational
3.
12
Madelyn Trousse
14' 7
PR
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
4.
10
Caroline Olvin
13' 11
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
5.
10
Emme Ganster
12' 6
PR
Feb 24
River Ridge vs. Woodstock
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sophie Weissel
32' 7.5
PR
Mar 6
Wolverine Invitational
2.
12
Madelyn Trousse
30' 10
PR
Mar 30
Cherokee County Varsity Championships
3.
11
Jessica Sow
30' 5.5
Apr 30
GHSA Class 7A Region 5
*Recent improvement