Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jahari Scott
10.91
(1.4)
Jun 19
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Sebastian Obrzut
11.56
May 22
2021 Boys Lake County Invitational
3.
12
Jad El Halabi
11.5h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
4.
10
Brume Ogufere
11.87
PR
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
5.
10
Jeremy Folker
11.9h
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
6.
12
Jerome Kelly
12.1h
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
7.
10
Kyle Strassburger
12.2h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
8.
9
Mateo Passalino
12.4h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
9
Michael Springer
12.4h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
10.
12
Louis Rauch
12.5h
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
10
Koen Brown
12.5h
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
12.
12
Will Bazell
12.6h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
13.
12
Shelby Pruett
12.7h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
12
William Yuen
12.7h
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
15.
9
Timothy Rukavina
13.00
PR
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
16.
11
Thomas Foley
12.8h
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
17.
9
Harrison Newman
13.0h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
18.
11
Quinn Joseph
13.2h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
19.
12
Luke Andreesen
13.6h
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
12
William Gherlein
13.6h
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
21.
9
Neil Purohit
14.3h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
22.
9
Leo Rubin
14.7h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
200 Meters
1.
12
Gino Farrell
23.31
PR
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
2.
11
Sebastian Obrzut
23.1h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
3.
12
Jad El Halabi
24.0h
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
4.
10
Brume Ogufere
24.36
PR
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
5.
12
Jerome Kelly
24.3h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
6.
10
Jeremy Folker
24.4h
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
7.
12
Will Bazell
24.9h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
8.
10
Wael El Halabi
25.50
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
9.
10
Koen Brown
25.67
May 22
2021 Boys Lake County Invitational
10.
10
Kyle Strassburger
26.2h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
11.
11
Thomas Foley
26.5h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
12.
10
Rocco Caputo
26.8h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
13.
12
Louis Rauch
27.2h
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
14.
11
Quinn Joseph
27.4h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
15.
9
Timothy Rukavina
27.7h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
16.
11
Woodrow Stein
28.0h
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
17.
12
William Gherlein
28.8h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
18.
9
Neil Purohit
30.8h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
19.
9
Patrick Kolcan
31.8h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
20.
9
Leo Rubin
33.7h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
400 Meters
1.
11
Johnny Theodore
56.91
PR
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
2.
10
Koen Brown
57.20
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
3.
12
Jerome Kelly
58.47
PR
Apr 30
D117 Coed Early Bird Invite
4.
12
John Atzeff
59.1h
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
5.
12
Daniel Flusser
59.77
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
6.
9
Timothy Rukavina
1:02.11
PR
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
7.
12
Luke Andreesen
1:03.2h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
8.
12
Stephen Bail
1:05.1h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
9.
10
William DeCoster
1:23.5h
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
800 Meters
1.
12
Kaleb Whiteside
2:02.80
PR
May 22
2021 Boys Lake County Invitational
2.
10
Vince Boberski
2:06.79
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
3.
11
Maxwell Yates
2:16.70
PR
May 22
2021 Boys Lake County Invitational
4.
12
JP Best
2:22.29
PR
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
5.
10
Jeremiah Lam
2:22.59
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
6.
10
William Boyle
2:33.7h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
7.
9
Ian Pogany
2:36.4h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
8.
12
Jackson Lepkowski
2:41.2h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
9.
9
Ian Redfield
2:44.1h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
10.
10
William DeCoster
3:08.0h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kaleb Whiteside
4:29.86
PR
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
2.
10
Vince Boberski
4:44.71
PR
May 22
2021 Boys Lake County Invitational
3.
12
Casey Hippel
4:45.1h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
4.
12
Ethan Haller
4:52.9h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
5.
12
Peter Elliott
4:58.8h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
6.
12
JP Best
4:59.3h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
7.
12
Nicholas Tegel
5:09.8h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
8.
9
Kevin Gustafson
5:15.49
May 22
2021 Boys Lake County Invitational
9.
12
Ruben Martinez
5:27.1h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
10.
11
Matthew Trela
5:31.2h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
11.
9
Jack Cushing
5:47.7h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
12.
10
William Boyle
5:48.2h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
13.
9
Justin Schmit
5:51.2h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
14.
11
Adam Tjarksen
6:12.7h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
3200 Meters
1.
12
Casey Hippel
10:22.45
PR
Apr 30
D117 Coed Early Bird Invite
2.
12
Nicholas Tegel
11:14.50
PR
May 22
2021 Boys Lake County Invitational
3.
11
Maxwell Yates
11:21.47
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
4.
10
William Boyle
12:16.94
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jack Lucania
18.53
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
2.
12
Andrew Clemmensen
18.81
PR
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
3.
10
Will Atzeff
19.20
PR
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
4.
10
Rocco Caputo
20.35
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
5.
10
William Atzeff
20.6h
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
6.
9
Jack Quick
23.2h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
7.
12
Peter Elliott
23.5h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
8.
12
William Gherlein
25.4h
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jack Lucania
45.37
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
2.
12
Andrew Clemmensen
46.29
PR
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
3.
10
Will Atzeff
47.91
PR
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
4.
10
William Atzeff
48.9h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
5.
10
Rocco Caputo
50.33
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.4h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
2.
Jahari Scott
Jeremy Folker
Jad El Halabi
Sebastian Obrzut
43.57
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
3.
Sebastian Obrzut
Jeremy Folker
Jad El Halabi
Jahari Scott
44.19
May 22
2021 Boys Lake County Invitational
4.
Jad El Halabi
Sebastian Obrzut
Jeremy Folker
Wyatt Horvat
46.22
Apr 30
D117 Coed Early Bird Invite
5.
Koen Brown
Michael Springer
Kyle Strassburger
Wael El Halabi
49.13
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jahari Scott
Wyatt Horvat
Jad El Halabi
Gino Farrell
1:30.45
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
2.
Jahari Scott
Wyatt Horvat
Jad El Halabi
Sebastian Obrzut
1:31.69
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
3.
Daniel Flusser
Brume Ogufere
Gino Farrell
Jerome Kelly
1:36.58
May 22
2021 Boys Lake County Invitational
4.
Relay Team
1:39.0h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
5.
Koen Brown
Michael Springer
Kyle Strassburger
Wael El Halabi
1:43.26
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Wyatt Horvat
Kaleb Whiteside
Ethan Haller
Casey Hippel
3:37.96
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
2.
Wyatt Horvat
Ethan Haller
Peter Elliott
Kaleb Whiteside
3:40.10
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
3.
Wyatt Horvat
Johnny Theodore
Ethan Haller
Kaleb Whiteside
3:46.15
Apr 30
D117 Coed Early Bird Invite
4.
Relay Team
3:47.2h
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
5.
Jeremiah Lam
Michael Springer
Will Atzeff
Koen Brown
4:18.05
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Ethan Haller
Vince Boberski
Peter Elliott
Casey Hippel
8:42.60
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
2.
Ethan Haller
Peter Elliott
Nicholas Tegel
Vince Boberski
8:46.54
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
3.
Ethan Haller
Peter Elliott
Vince Boberski
Nicholas Tegel
8:57.44
Apr 30
D117 Coed Early Bird Invite
4.
Ethan Haller
Vince Boberski
Peter Elliott
JP Best
9:03.75
May 22
2021 Boys Lake County Invitational
5.
Relay Team
9:16.6h
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
6.
Kevin Gustafson
Jack Cushing
Justin Schmit
Jeremiah Lam
10:00.42
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Graham Conley
40' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
2.
11
Watson Allan
39' 2
PR
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
3.
10
Nicholas Franko
34' 8.5
Apr 30
D117 Coed Early Bird Invite
4.
12
Shelby Pruett
30' 10
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
5.
12
Eli Brezak
28' 3
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
6.
12
Ethan Canastra
27' 5
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
7.
12
Finnian Casey
23' 4
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Nicholas Franko
109' 0.25
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
2.
11
Graham Conley
107' 9.75
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
3.
11
Watson Allan
91' 6
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
4.
12
Eli Brezak
87' 10.75
PR
May 8
DeerFIELD Spectacular
5.
12
Jerome Kelly
59' 6
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
High Jump
1.
10
Jeremy Folker
5' 10.75
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
2.
12
Jerome Kelly
5' 10
PR
Apr 30
D117 Coed Early Bird Invite
3.
12
William Yuen
5' 4
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
4.
12
Shelby Pruett
5' 2
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
5.
9
Jack Quick
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
6.
10
Jack Lucania
4' 11
PR
May 8
DeerFIELD Spectacular
7.
12
Jad El Halabi
4' 11
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
Pole Vault
1.
12
Daniel Flusser
10' 2
PR
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
2.
9
Andrew Rourke
10' 0
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
3.
11
Woodrow Stein
9' 6
Apr 30
D117 Coed Early Bird Invite
4.
12
Finnian Casey
8' 11
PR
May 8
DeerFIELD Spectacular
5.
9
Harrison Newman
8' 8
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
6.
12
Wyatt Horvat
8' 3
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
7.
9
Timothy Rukavina
6' 0
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
Long Jump
1.
11
Jahari Scott
22' 5.75
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
2.
12
Wyatt Horvat
22' 4
PR
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
3.
12
Ethan Canastra
19' 11
PR
May 8
DeerFIELD Spectacular
10
Brume Ogufere
19' 11
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
5.
12
Gino Farrell
15' 9
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
6.
10
Brian Zeeman
15' 8
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
7.
9
Andrew Rourke
15' 1
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
8.
12
Louis Rauch
14' 10
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
9.
9
Timothy Rukavina
14' 3
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
10.
9
Mateo Passalino
13' 10
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
11.
11
Gunnar Ohlmuller
13' 6
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
12.
10
Henrik Goldsberry
12' 6
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jad El Halabi
41' 5
PR
Apr 26
LF, LZ, Libertyville
2.
12
Ethan Canastra
41' 2.5
Jun 10
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So..
3.
10
Kyle Strassburger
36' 9
Jun 3
NSC Boys Conference Meet
4.
12
William Yuen
34' 3
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
5.
10
Brian Zeeman
33' 5
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
6.
10
Henrik Goldsberry
31' 9
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
7.
11
Gunnar Ohlmuller
31' 7
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
8.
12
Louis Rauch
31' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
Lake Forest vs. Lake Zurich & Libertyville
9.
9
Michael Springer
28' 6.5
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
10.
12
Eli Brezak
22' 9
PR
May 10
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Sophia Santaniello
12.6h
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
2.
9
Kate Bienkowski
13.0h
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
3.
12
Maya Stitzlein
13.7h
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
4.
12
Samantha Wong
14.0h
PR
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
5.
9
Alexa Milz
14.44
PR
May 15
Mustang Girls Relays
6.
10
Alisa Beyzin
14.57
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
7.
11
Keira Zoghlin
14.5h
PR
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
11
Molly Bondoc
14.5h
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
9
Elise Raffiani
14.5h
PR
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
10.
9
Kate Fitzgerald
14.6h
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
11.
11
Lindsay Fontana
14.8h
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
12.
11
Emily Chabraja
15.1h
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
13.
9
Angelina Slomba
15.5h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
9
Lily Smith
15.5h
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
15.
11
Vanessa Morales
15.6h
PR
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
16.
12
Kylie Stitzlein
15.8h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
17.
9
Ameena Alsikafi
16.4h
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
18.
9
Katia Fencl
16.6h
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
19.
10
Natalie Goeks
16.7h
PR
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
20.
10
Skyler Hallas
16.8h
PR
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
11
Sarah Patel
16.8h
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
22.
10
Amelia MacArthur
17.2h
PR
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
23.
9
Emma Stadolnik
18.2h
PR
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Kate Bienkowski
28.77
PR
Apr 30
D117 Coed Early Bird Invite
2.
10
Alisa Beyzin
29.73
May 15
Mustang Girls Relays
3.
9
Elise Raffiani
30.03
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
4.
12
Maya Stitzlein
30.39
PR
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
5.
12
Samantha Wong
30.2h
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
6.
9
Kate Fitzgerald
31.13
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
7.
11
Keira Zoghlin
31.3h
PR
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
8.
11
Molly Bondoc
31.56
PR
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
9.
9
Alexa Milz
31.62
May 15
Mustang Girls Relays
10.
11
Lindsay Fontana
31.6h
PR
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
11.
9
Ava Bleck
32.1h
PR
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
12.
9
Ariel Ellison
32.3h
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
9
Lily Smith
32.3h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
14.
9
Courtney Fitzgerald
32.7h
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
15.
11
Emily Chabraja
33.6h
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
10
Natalie Goeks
33.6h
PR
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
17.
9
Angelina Slomba
33.7h
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
18.
10
Amelia MacArthur
34.3h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
19.
9
Katia Fencl
34.4h
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
20.
12
Kylie Stitzlein
35.0h
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
9
Emma Stadolnik
35.0h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
12
Tegan Heswall
35.0h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
23.
9
Ameena Alsikafi
35.5h
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
24.
9
Brooke Moore
35.8h
PR
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
25.
10
Skyler Hallas
36.8h
PR
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
26.
12
Ainslie Homan
38.1h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
27.
12
Bridget Seymour
40.3h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
28.
11
Catherine Wilbur
40.4h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
400 Meters
1.
9
Olivia Palmberg
1:03.1h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
2.
9
Alexandra Palmberg
1:04.7h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
3.
11
Vanessa Morales
1:04.91
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
4.
11
Katie Hart
1:05.25
PR
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
5.
12
Gianna Pasquesi
1:08.8h
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Olivia Palmberg
1:00.6h
PR
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
2.
9
Isabella Marsico
1:01.6h
PR
May 20
2021 Girls Lake County Invitational
3.
9
Sophia Lane
1:01.9h
PR
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
4.
9
Alexandra Palmberg
1:05.2h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
5.
9
Olivia Marsico
1:05.7h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
6.
9
Paige Gibbons
1:06.9h
PR
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
7.
12
Samantha Wong
1:08.8h
PR
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
8.
12
Gianna Pasquesi
1:09.2h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
9.
12
Lauren Zarek
1:09.6h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
10.
11
Vanessa Morales
1:09.8h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
11.
12
Skyler Kreunen
1:10.8h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
12.
12
Finola Summerville
1:17.4h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
13.
11
Bella Rauch
1:19.0h
PR
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
14.
11
Mackenzie Fontana
1:19.6h
PR
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
15.
11
Rachel Tjarksen
1:21.2h
PR
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
16.
11
Natalie Kozel
1:23.6h
PR
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
17.
11
Julia DeLuca
1:41.7h
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Isabella Marsico
2:21.04
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
2.
9
Olivia Palmberg
2:25.35
PR
May 20
2021 Girls Lake County Invitational
3.
9
Sophia Lane
2:26.4h
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
4.
9
Olivia Marsico
2:29.0h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
5.
12
Lauren Zarek
2:44.2h
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
6.
9
Alexandra Palmberg
2:46.0h
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
7.
9
Paige Gibbons
2:48.2h
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
8.
11
Mackenzie Fontana
3:00.1h
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
9.
11
Bella Rauch
3:03.8h
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
10.
11
Rachel Tjarksen
3:05.8h
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
11.
11
Natalie Kozel
3:11.5h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
12.
11
Julia DeLuca
3:24.8h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Isabella Marsico
2:20.3h
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
2.
9
Olivia Palmberg
2:23.7h
PR
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
3.
9
Sophia Lane
2:24.5h
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
4.
9
Alexandra Palmberg
2:31.2h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
5.
12
Skyler Kreunen
2:33.9h
PR
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
6.
12
Lauren Zarek
2:46.1h
PR
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
7.
9
Paige Gibbons
2:51.5h
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
8.
12
Finola Summerville
2:54.8h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
9.
11
Mackenzie Fontana
2:54.9h
PR
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
10.
11
Bella Rauch
2:59.3h
PR
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
11.
11
Natalie Kozel
3:15.0h
PR
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
12.
11
Julia DeLuca
3:27.9h
PR
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
1600 Meters
1.
9
Isabella Marsico
5:22.87
May 8
Distance Night in Palatine
2.
12
Skyler Kreunen
5:23.0h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
3.
9
Sophia Lane
5:25.51
May 8
Distance Night in Palatine
4.
9
Olivia Marsico
5:59.0h
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
5.
12
Lauren Zarek
6:05.70
PR
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
6.
11
Chloe Mutter
6:25.1h
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
7.
12
Danielle Prindle
6:28.55
PR
May 15
Mustang Girls Relays
8.
11
Mackenzie Fontana
6:35.66
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Skyler Kreunen
11:18.24
PR
May 8
Distance Night in Palatine
2.
9
Sophia Lane
12:03.10
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
3.
11
Mackenzie Fontana
13:49.98
PR
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
4.
11
Bella Rauch
13:54.5h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Paige Gibbons
18.15
PR
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
2.
9
Ava Bleck
18.47
May 20
2021 Girls Lake County Invitational
3.
9
Courtney Fitzgerald
18.91
PR
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
4.
11
Gigi Snellback
19.02
May 15
Mustang Girls Relays
5.
9
Ariel Ellison
19.9h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
6.
11
Rachel Pogany
20.8h
PR
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
7.
9
Brooke Moore
21.8h
PR
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Paige Gibbons
51.0h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
2.
9
Ava Bleck
52.94
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
3.
9
Ariel Ellison
53.9h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
4.
11
Katie Hart
55.3h
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
5.
9
Courtney Fitzgerald
56.15
PR
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
6.
9
Brooke Moore
1:02.5h
PR
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
7.
11
Rachel Pogany
1:02.7h
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.0h
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
Kate Bienkowski
Elise Raffiani
Samantha Wong
Sophia Santaniello
53.0h
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
3.
Maya Stitzlein
Lindsay Fontana
Alisa Beyzin
Kate Bienkowski
53.33
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
4.
Kate Bienkowski
Maya Stitzlein
Samantha Wong
Madeline Medica
54.3h
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
5.
Maya Stitzlein
Keira Zoghlin
Lindsay Fontana
Elise Raffiani
54.89
Apr 30
D117 Coed Early Bird Invite
6.
Maya Stitzlein
Elise Raffiani
Kate Bienkowski
Sophia Santaniello
55.0h
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
7.
Keira Zoghlin
Lindsay Fontana
Elise Raffiani
Maya Stitzlein
55.29
May 20
2021 Girls Lake County Invitational
8.
Lindsay Fontana
Keira Zoghlin
Ava Bleck
Samantha Wong
56.0h
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
9.
Alexa Milz
Lindsay Fontana
Elise Raffiani
Maya Stitzlein
56.21
May 15
Mustang Girls Relays
10.
Madeline Medica
Lindsay Fontana
Maya Stitzlein
Ava Bleck
56.2h
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
11.
Maya Stitzlein
Lindsay Fontana
Keira Zoghlin
Ava Bleck
56.5h
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
12.
9
Ariel Ellison
Ava Bleck
Alexa Milz
Kate Fitzgerald
56.7h
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
13.
Courtney Fitzgerald
Kate Fitzgerald
Molly Bondoc
Emily Chabraja
57.7h
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
14.
Molly Bondoc
Emily Chabraja
Courtney Fitzgerald
Kylie Stitzlein
58.5h
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
15.
Molly Bondoc
Emily Chabraja
Angelina Slomba
Courtney Fitzgerald
59.2h
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
16.
Kate Fitzgerald
Ariel Ellison
Natalie Goeks
Kylie Stitzlein
1:00.5h
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
17.
Emily Chabraja
Sarah Patel
Courtney Fitzgerald
Natalie Goeks
1:02.0h
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
18.
Natalie Goeks
Ameena Alsikafi
Amelia MacArthur
Brooke Moore
1:02.1h
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
19.
Angelina Slomba
Ameena Alsikafi
Molly Bondoc
Kylie Stitzlein
1:02.4h
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kate Bienkowski
Lindsay Fontana
Madeline Medica
Samantha Wong
1:53.79
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
2.
Alisa Beyzin
Madeline Medica
Kate Bienkowski
Samantha Wong
1:55.7h
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
3.
Relay Team
1:57.06
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
4.
Samantha Wong
Kate Bienkowski
Madeline Medica
Alisa Beyzin
1:57.26
May 15
Mustang Girls Relays
5.
Elise Raffiani
Keira Zoghlin
Samantha Wong
Lindsay Fontana
1:57.6h
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
6.
Keira Zoghlin
Lindsay Fontana
Elise Raffiani
Maya Stitzlein
1:57.78
May 20
2021 Girls Lake County Invitational
7.
Alexa Milz
Keira Zoghlin
Lindsay Fontana
Madeline Medica
1:59.5h
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
8.
Molly Bondoc
Emily Chabraja
Alexa Milz
Lindsay Fontana
2:00.8h
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
9.
Madeline Medica
Lindsay Fontana
Elise Raffiani
Alexa Milz
2:00.9h
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
10.
Maya Stitzlein
Keira Zoghlin
Lindsay Fontana
Elise Raffiani
2:01.78
Apr 30
D117 Coed Early Bird Invite
11.
Angelina Slomba
Kate Fitzgerald
Molly Bondoc
Emily Chabraja
2:06.0h
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
12.
Molly Bondoc
Emily Chabraja
Angelina Slomba
Kate Fitzgerald
2:08.1h
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
13.
Kate Fitzgerald
Angelina Slomba
Kylie Stitzlein
Natalie Goeks
2:10.6h
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
14.
9
Kate Fitzgerald
Courtney Fitzgerald
Angelina Slomba
Ameena Alsikafi
2:14.6h
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
4x400 Relay
1.
9
Alexandra Palmberg
Olivia Palmberg
Sophia Lane
Isabella Marsico
4:13.54
May 20
2021 Girls Lake County Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:16.88
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
3.
9
Alexandra Palmberg
Olivia Palmberg
Isabella Marsico
Paige Gibbons
4:19.7h
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
4.
9
Alexandra Palmberg
Olivia Palmberg
Paige Gibbons
Isabella Marsico
4:22.09
May 15
Mustang Girls Relays
5.
Alexandra Palmberg
Isabella Marsico
Vanessa Morales
Olivia Palmberg
4:25.34
Apr 30
D117 Coed Early Bird Invite
6.
Samantha Wong
Paige Gibbons
Olivia Palmberg
Isabella Marsico
4:30.2h
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
7.
9
Alexandra Palmberg
Olivia Palmberg
Sophia Lane
Olivia Marsico
4:31.3h
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
8.
Skyler Kreunen
Sophia Lane
Vanessa Morales
Olivia Marsico
4:31.5h
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
9.
Alexandra Palmberg
Olivia Marsico
Vanessa Morales
Gianna Pasquesi
4:36.6h
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
10.
Isabella Marsico
Olivia Marsico
Gianna Pasquesi
Paige Gibbons
4:39.5h
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
11.
Gianna Pasquesi
Paige Gibbons
Vanessa Morales
Isabella Marsico
4:40.0h
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
12.
Bella Rauch
Mackenzie Fontana
Finola Summerville
Katie Hart
4:56.3h
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
13.
Bella Rauch
Natalie Kozel
Mackenzie Fontana
Rachel Tjarksen
5:23.3h
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
14.
Rachel Tjarksen
Natalie Kozel
Julia DeLuca
Finola Summerville
5:43.6h
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
4x800 Relay
1.
9
Olivia Palmberg
Olivia Marsico
Sophia Lane
Isabella Marsico
9:39.49
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
2.
9
Olivia Palmberg
Sophia Lane
Olivia Marsico
Isabella Marsico
9:49.33
May 20
2021 Girls Lake County Invitational
3.
Relay Team
9:55.44
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
4.
9
Alexandra Palmberg
Olivia Palmberg
Olivia Marsico
Sophia Lane
10:08.5h
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
5.
9
Alexandra Palmberg
Sophia Lane
Olivia Marsico
Olivia Palmberg
10:15.14
Apr 30
D117 Coed Early Bird Invite
6.
Skyler Kreunen
Olivia Marsico
Paige Gibbons
Isabella Marsico
10:24.4h
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
7.
9
Isabella Marsico
Olivia Marsico
Alexandra Palmberg
Olivia Palmberg
10:26.5h
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
8.
Sophia Lane
Lauren Zarek
Olivia Marsico
Olivia Palmberg
10:33.8h
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
9.
Bella Rauch
Mackenzie Fontana
Rachel Tjarksen
Lauren Zarek
11:52.1h
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
10.
Mackenzie Fontana
Bella Rauch
Rachel Tjarksen
Natalie Kozel
12:50.0h
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
11.
Rachel Tjarksen
Natalie Kozel
Julia DeLuca
Finola Summerville
12:50.7h
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ainslie Homan
31' 1.5
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
2.
11
Helena Murphy
30' 4.25
PR
May 20
2021 Girls Lake County Invitational
3.
12
Bridget Seymour
23' 5.5
PR
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
4.
9
Lily Smith
21' 8.5
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
5.
11
Catherine Wilbur
21' 2.25
PR
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
6.
9
Emma Stadolnik
20' 6.5
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
7.
11
Keira Zoghlin
18' 5
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
8.
12
Tegan Heswall
17' 5
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
9.
12
Maya Stitzlein
12' 6
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Helena Murphy
81' 9.5
PR
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
2.
12
Ainslie Homan
74' 6
PR
Jun 2
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Grayslake (North)
3.
12
Bridget Seymour
69' 6.25
PR
May 15
Mustang Girls Relays
4.
9
Lily Smith
68' 8
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
5.
9
Emma Stadolnik
61' 0
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
6.
11
Catherine Wilbur
51' 6
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
7.
12
Tegan Heswall
43' 4
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
High Jump
1.
11
Gigi Snellback
5' 2
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
2.
11
Katie Hart
4' 6
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
11
Vanessa Morales
4' 6
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
10
Skyler Hallas
4' 6
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
5.
9
Katia Fencl
4' 4
May 15
Mustang Girls Relays
6.
12
Samantha Wong
4' 2
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
10
Alisa Beyzin
4' 2
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
12
Madeline Medica
4' 2
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
9.
9
Elise Raffiani
4' 1
PR
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Keira Zoghlin
10' 2.75
PR
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
2.
12
Madeline Medica
10' 0
PR
May 20
2021 Girls Lake County Invitational
3.
9
Ava Bleck
8' 0
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
4.
9
Elise Raffiani
6' 2.75
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
10
Natalie Goeks
6' 2.75
PR
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Sophia Santaniello
15' 8.5
PR
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
2.
12
Samantha Wong
15' 5.75
PR
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
3.
9
Kate Bienkowski
14' 2
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
4.
12
Madeline Medica
14' 1
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
11
Lindsay Fontana
14' 1
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
6.
9
Elise Raffiani
13' 10.5
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
7.
12
Maya Stitzlein
13' 9
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
8.
9
Angelina Slomba
12' 11
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
9.
9
Alexa Milz
12' 10
PR
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
10.
9
Katia Fencl
12' 9
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
11.
10
Skyler Hallas
12' 8
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
12.
11
Emily Chabraja
12' 5.5
PR
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
13.
9
Emma Stadolnik
12' 3
PR
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
14.
9
Kate Fitzgerald
11' 6
PR
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
10
Natalie Goeks
11' 6
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
16.
11
Sarah Patel
11' 0
PR
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
17.
9
Brooke Moore
10' 11
PR
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
18.
9
Ameena Alsikafi
10' 9
PR
May 10
(Girls) Lake Forest @ Mundelein
19.
9
Courtney Fitzgerald
10' 3
PR
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
20.
11
Molly Bondoc
9' 5
Apr 22
LF Blue Gold Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Samantha Wong
33' 8.25
PR
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
2.
11
Lindsay Fontana
31' 9.75
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
3.
9
Elise Raffiani
31' 2.25
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
4.
9
Katia Fencl
29' 4.75
May 26
North Suburban Conference Girls Championships
5.
12
Kylie Stitzlein
28' 6
PR
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
6.
10
Skyler Hallas
27' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
Libertyville Girls Triangular
7.
11
Emily Chabraja
26' 11
May 17
(Girls) Warren & Waukegan @ Lake Forest
8.
9
Angelina Slomba
26' 0
May 3
Stevenson & Zion
*Recent improvement