Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
TJ Hibbard
12.10
Apr 24
White Pine League Championships
2.
11
Jesse Cronan
12.19
PR
Apr 20
Prairie Meet
3.
11
Zach Rambo
12.47
Apr 16
Nez Perce Games
4.
12
Tyler Wemhoff
13.29
PR
May 4
Kamiah Track Meet
5.
10
Shane Hanson
13.54
Apr 16
Nez Perce Games
6.
9
Lee Forsmann
13.96
May 15
District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
7.
9
Ambrose Nuxoll
14.02
PR
Apr 20
Prairie Meet
8.
11
Sebastian Nuxoll
14.05
PR
Apr 20
Prairie Meet
9.
10
Quirt Goeckner
14.10
PR
May 15
District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
TJ Hibbard
24.04
PR
May 6
District II Meet of Champions
2.
11
Zach Rambo
25.34c
Apr 29
Prairie Meet
3.
9
Bennie Elven
27.93
May 15
District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4.
11
Jesse Cronan
28.07
Mar 23
Kamiah HS
10
Shane Hanson
28.07
PR
Mar 23
Kamiah HS
6.
10
Quirt Goeckner
28.67
PR
Apr 24
White Pine League Championships
7.
9
Lee Forsmann
28.88
May 15
District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
8.
9
Ambrose Nuxoll
30.50
PR
May 1
Central Idaho Invitational
9.
11
Sebastian Nuxoll
32.06
PR
Apr 24
White Pine League Championships
10.
12
Matt Coppernoll
34.75
PR
May 4
Kamiah Track Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
TJ Hibbard
56.43
PR
Mar 23
Kamiah HS
2.
9
Bennie Elven
1:01.92
Apr 16
Nez Perce Games
3.
9
Ambrose Nuxoll
1:04.00
PR
May 15
District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4.
9
Lee Forsmann
1:05.93
Apr 16
Nez Perce Games
5.
12
Tyler Wemhoff
1:06.36
Apr 24
White Pine League Championships
6.
10
Quirt Goeckner
1:07.41
PR
May 1
Central Idaho Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Wemhoff
2:27.17
PR
May 1
Central Idaho Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Wemhoff
5:20.37
PR
May 4
Kamiah Track Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Wemhoff
12:17.23
May 15
District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Zach Rambo
50.18
PR
Apr 24
White Pine League Championships
2.
11
Sebastian Nuxoll
57.54
PR
May 15
District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Jesse Cronan
Cole Martin
Zach Rambo
TJ Hibbard
45.95
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
Jesse Cronan
Bennie Elven
Zach Rambo
TJ Hibbard
48.75
Apr 24
White Pine League Championships
3.
Bennie Elven
Shane Hanson
Lee Forsmann
Ambrose Nuxoll
53.61
May 4
Kamiah Track Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jesse Cronan
Cole Martin
Zach Rambo
TJ Hibbard
1:35.98
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
Jesse Cronan
Bennie Elven
Zach Rambo
TJ Hibbard
1:41.47
May 4
Kamiah Track Meet
3.
Jesse Cronan
Bennie Elven
Sebastian Nuxoll
Zach Rambo
1:50.13
May 1
Central Idaho Invitational
4.
Bennie Elven
Lee Forsmann
Shane Hanson
Quirt Goeckner
1:51.64
Apr 24
White Pine League Championships
5.
Bennie Elven
Lee Forsmann
Quirt Goeckner
Tyler Wemhoff
1:52.74
Apr 20
Prairie Meet
6.
Bennie Elven
Lee Forsmann
Ambrose Nuxoll
Sebastian Nuxoll
1:53.92
Apr 16
Nez Perce Games
7.
Bennie Elven
Lee Forsmann
Shane Hanson
Ambrose Nuxoll
1:54.9h
Apr 29
Prairie Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Bennie Elven
Ambrose Nuxoll
Sebastian Nuxoll
Tyler Wemhoff
4:11.69
May 15
District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
2.
Matt Coppernoll
Shane Hanson
Bennie Elven
Lee Forsmann
4:25.49
Apr 20
Prairie Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Bennie Elven
Shane Hanson
Lee Forsmann
Tyler Wemhoff
4:33.25
Apr 24
White Pine League Championships
2.
Quirt Goeckner
Shane Hanson
Bennie Elven
Ambrose Nuxoll
4:36.12
May 4
Kamiah Track Meet
3.
Quirt Goeckner
Lee Forsmann
Bennie Elven
Tyler Wemhoff
4:37.8h
Apr 29
Prairie Meet
4.
Bennie Elven
Shane Hanson
Ambrose Nuxoll
Tyler Wemhoff
4:49.01
Apr 20
Prairie Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Matt Coppernoll
44' 6.5
PR
May 15
District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
2.
11
TJ Hibbard
39' 6
Apr 20
Prairie Meet
3.
11
Jesse Cronan
36' 0
PR
Apr 24
White Pine League Championships
4.
10
Shane Hanson
33' 6
Mar 23
Kamiah HS
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Matt Coppernoll
154' 2
PR
Apr 20
Prairie Meet
2.
11
TJ Hibbard
135' 3
May 6
District II Meet of Champions
3.
11
Jesse Cronan
128' 2
PR
Apr 24
White Pine League Championships
4.
10
Shane Hanson
121' 11
May 6
District II Meet of Champions
5.
9
Bennie Elven
106' 10
Apr 24
White Pine League Championships
6.
9
Lee Forsmann
103' 4
May 4
Kamiah Track Meet
7.
11
Sebastian Nuxoll
90' 6
PR
May 15
District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
8.
10
Quirt Goeckner
88' 0
PR
May 4
Kamiah Track Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Zach Rambo
5' 0
PR
May 1
Central Idaho Invitational
10
Shane Hanson
5' 0
Apr 20
Prairie Meet
3.
12
Tyler Wemhoff
4' 8
PR
Apr 29
Prairie Meet
10
Quirt Goeckner
4' 8
PR
Apr 20
Prairie Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Jesse Cronan
18' 4
PR
May 15
District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
2.
11
Zach Rambo
17' 1
May 1
Central Idaho Invitational
3.
9
Lee Forsmann
14' 6.5
May 15
District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4.
9
Ambrose Nuxoll
13' 8
PR
May 1
Central Idaho Invitational
5.
10
Quirt Goeckner
13' 7.75
PR
May 4
Kamiah Track Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kristin Wemhoff
13.30
Apr 20
Prairie Meet
2.
9
Alli Geis
14.86
May 1
Central Idaho Invitational
3.
11
Olivia Klaprich
15.80
PR
May 1
Central Idaho Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Kristin Wemhoff
27.28
(-.5)
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
10
Julia Rehder
30.04c
Apr 29
Prairie Meet
3.
9
Alli Geis
30.54c
Apr 29
Prairie Meet
4.
11
Olivia Klaprich
32.37
PR
May 1
Central Idaho Invitational
5.
9
Sarah Lustig
34.70
May 15
District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
6.
9
Meghan Fowler
37.13
May 1
Central Idaho Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Kristin Wemhoff
1:01.05
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
9
Alli Geis
1:13.52
Mar 23
Kamiah HS
3.
10
Julia Rehder
1:16.82
PR
Mar 23
Kamiah HS
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ellea Uhlenkott
16.12
(2.6)
PR
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Ellea Uhlenkott
48.17
PR
May 6
District II Meet of Champions
2.
9
Alli Geis
55.55
PR
May 15
District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Alli Geis
Ellea Uhlenkott
Julia Rehder
Kristin Wemhoff
53.09
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
Olivia Klaprich
Julia Rehder
Ellea Uhlenkott
Kristin Wemhoff
55.83
Mar 20
Kendrick Invitational @ Lapwai
3.
Alli Geis
Sarah Lustig
Olivia Klaprich
Meghan Fowler
1:02.19
May 4
Kamiah Track Meet
4.
Alli Geis
Meghan Fowler
Olivia Klaprich
Sarah Lustig
1:04.39
Apr 24
White Pine League Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Alli Geis
Ellea Uhlenkott
Julia Rehder
Kristin Wemhoff
1:51.08
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
Alli Geis
Kristin Wemhoff
Julia Rehder
Ellea Uhlenkott
1:53.94
May 4
Kamiah Track Meet
3.
Kristin Wemhoff
Julia Rehder
Alli Geis
Ellea Uhlenkott
1:57.55
Mar 23
Kamiah HS
4.
Alli Geis
Meghan Fowler
Sarah Lustig
Olivia Klaprich
2:15.97
Apr 20
Prairie Meet
5.
Olivia Klaprich
Alli Geis
Julia Rehder
Meghan Fowler
2:18.10
Mar 20
Kendrick Invitational @ Lapwai
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Alli Geis
Julia Rehder
Ellea Uhlenkott
Kristin Wemhoff
1:58.15
May 1
Central Idaho Invitational
2.
Meghan Fowler
Sarah Lustig
Olivia Klaprich
Alli Geis
2:11.65
May 15
District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Sarah Lustig
22' 3.5
May 15
District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
2.
9
Meghan Fowler
20' 0
Apr 24
White Pine League Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Sarah Lustig
74' 0
Apr 20
Prairie Meet
2.
9
Meghan Fowler
60' 11
May 4
Kamiah Track Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Olivia Klaprich
3' 8
PR
Apr 20
Prairie Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Ellea Uhlenkott
15' 1
PR
Apr 24
White Pine League Championships
2.
10
Julia Rehder
14' 2.75
Apr 29
Prairie Meet
3.
11
Olivia Klaprich
13' 4.5
May 1
Central Idaho Invitational
4.
10
Kristin Wemhoff
12' 4.25
Mar 20
Kendrick Invitational @ Lapwai
Triple Jump
1.
10
Julia Rehder
32' 3
PR
May 6
District II Meet of Champions
*Recent improvement