Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Andy Frank
10.76
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Jalen Leonard-Osbourne
10.78
(.3)
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
3.
Fr
Aaron Davis
11.05
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
Fr
Sam Panzer
11.23
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
Fr
Jordyn Harrigan
11.32
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
6.
Jr
Akap Takor
11.43
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
7.
Jr
Matthew Tai
11.58
PR
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
8.
Fr
Spenc Whitmore
11.87
PR
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
9.
Fr
Nick Laufenberg
11.89
(.4)
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
10.
Jr
Daniel Monchek
11.98
PR
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Andy Frank
21.81
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
2.
Fr
Aaron Davis
22.54
(1.9)
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Fr
Jordyn Harrigan
22.88
(.0)
PR
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
4.
Fr
Sam Panzer
23.12
(1.9)
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
Sr
Hunter Stuart
23.80
(1.5)
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
6.
Jr
Steven Floros
23.86
(.0)
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
7.
Jr
Akap Takor
23.94
(-3.9)
PR
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
8.
Fr
Spenc Whitmore
24.05
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
9.
Sr
Jack Culhane
24.21
(1.7)
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
10.
So
Ian Ertel
24.46
(1.4)
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
11.
So
Caleb Rojas
25.70
(1.4)
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
12.
So
Mark Puskey
25.74
(2.9)
PR
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Andy Frank
49.48
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
2.
So
Nate Oczkowski
51.21
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
3.
Fr
Conor Ryan
51.80
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
Sr
Hunter Stuart
52.86
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
Sr
Jack Culhane
52.86
PR
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
6.
Sr
Zach Woodruff
52.91
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
7.
Jr
Steven Floros
53.33
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
8.
So
Ian Ertel
53.70
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
9.
Sr
Alec Hofer
53.92
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
10.
Fr
Jon Sadanaga
53.96
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
11.
Fr
Nick Laufenberg
56.31
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
12.
So
Caleb Rojas
59.20
PR
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Zach Wachs
1:55.56
PR
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
2.
So
Alex Whatley
1:56.72
PR
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
3.
Sr
Stephen Malenowski
1:57.84
PR
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
4.
Sr
Alec Hofer
1:58.54
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
5.
Fr
Conor Ryan
1:58.63
PR
Apr 16
Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events)
6.
Fr
Jon Sadanaga
1:59.56
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
7.
Jr
Ryan Bieber
2:02.32
PR
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
8.
Fr
Ben Coates
2:02.66
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
9.
So
Ian Ertel
2:04.74
PR
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
10.
Fr
Matt Morgan
2:07.97
PR
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Josh Endy
4:00.09
PR
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
2.
Sr
Chris Singer
4:00.37
PR
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
3.
So
Alex Whatley
4:05.53
PR
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
4.
Sr
Ben Tiber
4:06.02
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
5.
Sr
Jacob Lange
4:09.27
PR
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
6.
Sr
Stephen Malenowski
4:10.52
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
7.
Jr
Tim Cook
4:12.69
PR
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
8.
Fr
Patrick Bierach
4:16.25
PR
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
9.
So
Ryan Medeiros
4:18.22
PR
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
10.
Fr
Jon Sadanaga
4:33.11
PR
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Chris Singer
14:51.88
PR
Apr 16
Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events)
2.
Jr
Josh Endy
15:12.28
PR
Apr 16
Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events)
3.
So
Ryan Medeiros
15:27.72
PR
Apr 16
Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events)
4.
Sr
Jacob Lange
15:28.42
PR
Apr 16
Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events)
5.
Jr
Tim Cook
15:34.07
PR
Apr 16
Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events)
6.
Sr
Ben Tiber
15:34.98
Apr 16
Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events)
7.
Fr
Patrick Bierach
16:19.02
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
8.
So
Leo Rosenblum
16:44.75
PR
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
9.
Sr
Sam Ives
16:55.17
PR
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Ryan Medeiros
33:03.71
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Sr
Sam Ives
35:54.16
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
So
Leo Rosenblum
37:13.93
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Daniel Monchek
15.40
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
2.
So
Nate Oczkowski
15.41
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
So
Nate Oczkowski
53.67
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
2.
Sr
Zach Woodruff
56.91
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Fr
Matt Morgan
1:00.19
PR
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
4.
So
Nicholas Reyes
1:00.53
PR
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
5.
Sr
Hunter Stuart
1:01.11
PR
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
6.
So
Mark Puskey
1:05.22
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Jacob Lange
9:31.80
PR
May 20
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Patrick Bierach
9:52.03
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
So
Alex Whatley
10:32.72
PR
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
4x100 Relay
1.
Akap Takor
Sam Panzer
Jordyn Harrigan
Jalen Leonard-Osbourne
42.22
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
2.
Akap Takor
Sam Panzer
Jordyn Harrigan
Andy Frank
42.51
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Nate Oczkowski
Zach Wachs
Stephen Malenowski
Zach Woodruff
3:22.31
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
2.
Zach Woodruff
Alex Whatley
Zach Wachs
Nate Oczkowski
3:24.99
May 20
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Relay Team
3:27.76
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
4.
Nate Oczkowski
Zach Woodruff
Zach Wachs
Andy Frank
3:27.93
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
Zach Woodruff
Hunter Stuart
Nate Oczkowski
Conor Ryan
3:33.32
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
6.
Zach Woodruff
Hunter Stuart
Nate Oczkowski
Ian Ertel
3:35.11
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
7.
Zach Woodruff
Nate Oczkowski
Zach Wachs
Conor Ryan
3:35.95
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
8.
Hunter Stuart
Alec Hofer
Alex Whatley
Jon Sadanaga
3:36.85
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
9.
Jon Sadanaga
Nicholas Reyes
Ryan Bieber
Ben Coates
3:49.01
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
10.
Hunter Stuart
Alec Hofer
Jon Sadanaga
Nicholas Reyes
3:50.96
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
11.
Ian Ertel
Caleb Rojas
Matt Morgan
Mark Puskey
3:52.42
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
Josh Endy
Zach Wachs
Alec Hofer
Alex Whatley
7:55.41
May 20
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Jr
Luke Tobia
13.74m
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
2.
Jr
Justin Showstead
13.70m
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Luke Tobia
14.56m
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
2.
Jr
Justin Showstead
13.90m
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Fr
Brendan Sheehan
12.64m
Apr 25
The Cortland Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Fr
Brendan Sheehan
41.37m
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Brendan Sheehan
43.82m
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Jr
Justin Showstead
42.51m
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
3.
Jr
Luke Tobia
38.86m
PR
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
4.
So
Tyler Scerbo
36.55m
PR
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Justin Showstead
50.62m
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
2.
So
Tyler Scerbo
46.15m
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
High Jump
1.
Sr
Rob Greenwald
1.96m
PR
May 20
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Gabe Khalife
1.78m
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Dominic Mikula
5.11m
PR
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
2.
Fr
Brendan Sheehan
4.55m
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
3.
So
Callum Howald
4.40m
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
4.
So
Thomas Fine
3.95m
PR
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
5.
Fr
Matt Weil
3.70m
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Aaron Davis
7.12m
(.6)
PR
May 20
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Akap Takor
6.95m
(.9)
PR
May 20
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Daniel Monchek
6.55m
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
4.
Fr
Spenc Whitmore
6.52m
PR
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Spenc Whitmore
13.49m
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Luke Tobia
55.00m
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
2.
Jr
Justin Showstead
49.42m
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
3.
So
Tyler Scerbo
34.12m
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Katelyn Hutchison
12.30
(3.1)
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Tia Jones
12.63
(3.1)
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Fr
Sara Brown
12.77
(.0)
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
Fr
Kat Gomez
13.16
(.5)
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
5.
Sr
Sarah Lachenmayr
13.23
PR
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
6.
Fr
Ayenaliz Velasquez
13.28
(3.1)
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
7.
Fr
Ashanti Stanley
13.72
(-.2)
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
8.
Fr
Pearl Hettich
13.74
(3.1)
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Katelyn Hutchison
24.93
(1.0)
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
2.
Fr
Tia Jones
26.41
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
3.
Sr
Sarah Lachenmayr
26.63
(1.0)
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
4.
Jr
Logan Bruce
26.73
Apr 25
The Cortland Classic
5.
Fr
Sara Brown
26.83
(3.3)
PR
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
6.
Fr
Kat Gomez
26.84
PR
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
7.
Fr
Katherine Downey
28.00
(.5)
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
8.
Sr
Sydney Strelec
28.41
PR
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
9.
Sr
Molly Sear
28.97
PR
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
10.
Fr
Ashanti Stanley
29.52
(.7)
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
11.
Jr
Lauren Rullo
29.62
PR
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
12.
Fr
Pearl Hettich
29.63
(.7)
PR
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
13.
Fr
Isabella Lambert
29.79
PR
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
14.
Fr
Madison Martinez
31.37
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Katelyn Hutchison
56.56
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
2.
Fr
Kat Gomez
58.78
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Sr
Sarah Lachenmayr
59.27
PR
May 20
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Lindsay Scott
59.34
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
5.
Jr
Lauren Lobdell
1:01.67
PR
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
6.
Fr
Katherine Downey
1:02.52
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
7.
Sr
Margaret Nickerson
1:02.61
PR
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
8.
Fr
Rachel Rose
1:02.84
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
9.
So
Sophia Roy
1:06.32
PR
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
10.
Fr
Pearl Hettich
1:06.80
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
11.
Fr
Julia Tomanovich
1:06.97
PR
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Margaret Nickerson
2:15.10
PR
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
2.
Jr
Lindsay Scott
2:16.63
PR
Apr 16
Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events)
3.
Jr
Lauren Lobdell
2:18.26
PR
May 20
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Parley Hannan
2:19.18
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
5.
Fr
Rachel Rose
2:20.47
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
6.
Jr
Paloma DeMonte
2:20.68
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
7.
So
Sophia Roy
2:25.98
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
8.
Fr
Julia Tomanovich
2:27.39
PR
Apr 16
Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events)
9.
Jr
Logan Bruce
2:28.42
Apr 25
The Cortland Classic
10.
Fr
Giana Haubrich
2:29.20
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
11.
Fr
Emily Johnson
2:35.34
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
12.
Fr
Madison Martinez
2:39.67
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
13.
Fr
Kaelyn Haggerty
2:51.87
PR
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
14.
Jr
Kristina Hoefler
3:16.16
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Parley Hannan
4:28.68
PR
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
2.
Sr
Margaret Nickerson
4:43.62
PR
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
3.
Jr
Lindsay Scott
4:43.96
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
Jr
Lauren Lobdell
4:52.96
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
5.
Fr
Rachel Rose
4:56.57
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
6.
So
Sophia Roy
4:57.44
PR
Apr 16
Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events)
7.
Fr
Ava Fowler
5:01.14
PR
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
8.
Fr
Meredith Garrity
5:11.03
PR
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
9.
Fr
Giana Haubrich
5:11.47
PR
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
10.
Fr
Julia Tomanovich
5:11.81
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
11.
So
Kelly Farrell
5:13.79
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
12.
Jr
Isabel Johnston
5:15.54
PR
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Parley Hannan
16:17.94
PR
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
2.
Fr
Ava Fowler
18:09.84
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Fr
Meredith Garrity
19:12.39
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
4.
So
Kelly Farrell
19:12.68
PR
Apr 16
Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events)
5.
Jr
Isabel Johnston
19:31.11
PR
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Parley Hannan
34:12.50
PR
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
2.
Fr
Ava Fowler
38:18.26
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
3.
Fr
Meredith Garrity
39:38.77
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
So
Kelly Farrell
41:49.10
PR
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Logan Bruce
14.13
May 20
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Lauren Rullo
16.04
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Sr
Sydney Strelec
16.11
(1.9)
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
Fr
Grace Clark
16.59
(1.9)
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
Jr
Abbey Stowell
16.72
(4.7)
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
6.
Fr
Moriah Byrd
17.72
(3.3)
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Logan Bruce
1:09.70
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Jr
Lauren Rullo
1:10.80
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Sr
Sydney Strelec
1:11.31
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
Fr
Madison Martinez
1:12.25
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Isabel Johnston
12:20.80
PR
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Kat Gomez
Katelyn Hutchison
Sara Brown
Ayenaliz Velasquez
49.01
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Sara Brown
Katelyn Hutchison
Ayenaliz Velasquez
Sarah Lachenmayr
49.34
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
3.
Sara Brown
Kat Gomez
Katelyn Hutchison
Ayenaliz Velasquez
49.35
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
4.
Relay Team
49.45
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
5.
Sara Brown
Katelyn Hutchison
Sarah Lachenmayr
Ayenaliz Velasquez
49.55
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
6.
Sarah Lachenmayr
Katelyn Hutchison
Sara Brown
Ayenaliz Velasquez
50.14
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
4x400 Relay
1.
Kat Gomez
Katelyn Hutchison
Lindsay Scott
Margaret Nickerson
3:52.28
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
2.
Sarah Lachenmayr
Lindsay Scott
Katelyn Hutchison
Kat Gomez
3:53.30
May 20
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sarah Lachenmayr
Paloma DeMonte
Lauren Lobdell
Rachel Rose
4:01.00
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
4.
Sarah Lachenmayr
Lindsay Scott
Katelyn Hutchison
Margaret Nickerson
4:01.64
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
5.
Relay Team
4:06.33
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
6.
Lindsay Scott
Katherine Downey
Rachel Rose
Margaret Nickerson
4:06.51
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
7.
Lauren Lobdell
Rachel Rose
Julia Tomanovich
Sophia Roy
4:17.93
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
8.
Katelyn Hutchison
Rachel Rose
Sarah Lachenmayr
Julia Tomanovich
4:20.10
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
9.
Sophia Roy
Julia Tomanovich
Molly Sear
Madison Martinez
4:25.13
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
10.
Sophia Roy
Katherine Downey
Giana Haubrich
Sydney Strelec
4:26.35
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
11.
Giana Haubrich
Molly Sear
Pearl Hettich
Madison Martinez
4:33.82
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
Lauren Lobdell
Rachel Rose
Parley Hannan
Margaret Nickerson
9:30.87
May 20
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Ariyahna Bernard
13.14m
PR
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
2.
Sr
Samantha Healy
13.06m
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Fr
Kalena Yearwood
10.95m
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
Fr
Moriah Byrd
10.94m
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
5.
Jr
Abbey Stowell
10.91m
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
6.
Jr
Logan Bruce
10.61m
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
7.
Sr
Liana Shames
10.39m
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Ariyahna Bernard
38.58m
PR
Apr 25
The Cortland Classic
2.
Sr
Samantha Healy
35.54m
PR
Apr 25
The Cortland Classic
3.
Sr
Liana Shames
34.06m
PR
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
4.
Fr
Kalena Yearwood
33.24m
PR
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
5.
Fr
Madeline Adzigian
24.82m
PR
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Madeline Adzigian
36.26m
PR
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
2.
Jr
Logan Bruce
35.03m
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Jr
Abbey Stowell
32.09m
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
Fr
Moriah Byrd
31.35m
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
5.
Sr
Ariyahna Bernard
16.69m
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
High Jump
1.
Jr
Logan Bruce
1.68m
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Jr
Gabrielle Schlessinger
1.49m
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Fr
Moriah Byrd
1.40m
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
4.
Fr
Gwen Gisler
1.34m
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
Jr
Abbey Stowell
1.32m
Apr 17
Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Meet
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Meghan Matheny
3.97m
May 20
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Juliann Terry
3.85m
PR
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
3.
Fr
Sara Altonen
3.75m
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
4.
Fr
Gwen Gisler
3.51m
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
5.
Sr
Julia Nomberg
3.35m
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
6.
Fr
Jamie Rossig
3.22m
May 20
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Fr
Kennedy Heichel
3.11m
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Logan Bruce
5.73m
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
2.
Fr
Sara Brown
5.35m
(.5)
May 20
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Sydney Strelec
5.10m
PR
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
4.
Sr
Julia Nomberg
5.09m
(1.1)
PR
May 1
Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet
5.
Sr
Molly Sear
4.96m
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
6.
Fr
Gwen Gisler
4.78m
PR
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
7.
Sr
Juliann Terry
4.75m
PR
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
8.
Jr
Abbey Stowell
4.69m
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
9.
Fr
Ayenaliz Velasquez
4.52m
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
10.
Fr
Isabella Lambert
4.46m
PR
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
11.
Fr
Ashanti Stanley
4.29m
Apr 3
Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Molly Sear
10.83m
(2.4)
May 14
Redhawk Capstone Meet
2.
Fr
Grace Clark
10.69m
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Sr
Sydney Strelec
10.45m
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
Fr
Isabella Lambert
10.27m
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
Fr
Ashanti Stanley
10.23m
Apr 12
The Cortland Challenge
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Samantha Healy
53.26m
PR
May 8
Liberty League West Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Sr
Ariyahna Bernard
50.91m
PR
Apr 23
RIT Friday Meet #2
3.
Sr
Liana Shames
46.62m
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
4.
Fr
Kalena Yearwood
43.25m
PR
Apr 25
The Cortland Classic
5.
Fr
Madeline Adzigian
36.91m
PR
Mar 28
Cortaca Dual Meet
Heptathlon -
1.
Jr
Logan Bruce
4821
Apr 25
The Cortland Classic
*Recent improvement