Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1985
1982
1978
1970
1969
1968
1966
1965
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
1979
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Richard Bush
10.85
PR
May 1
Penn Twilight
2.
Sr
Michael Troup
11.10
(2.6)
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Dylan Henry
11.27
PR
Mar 27
Penn Challenge
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Richard Bush
21.81
May 1
Penn Twilight
2.
So
Dylan Henry
22.50
PR
Mar 27
Penn Challenge
3.
Fr
Jakob Kunzer
22.76
Apr 3
Big Five Meet
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Richard Bush
48.15
PR
Apr 17
Virginia Challenge
2.
Fr
Nicholas Mollica
49.13
May 1
Penn Twilight
3.
Fr
Jakob Kunzer
49.43
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Keegan Hughes
49.48
PR
Mar 27
Raleigh Relays
5.
Fr
Miller Anderson
50.12
PR
May 1
Penn Twilight
6.
Fr
Michael Costonis
51.17
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
7.
Fr
William Seijas
52.43
May 1
Penn Twilight
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Sean Dolan
1:48.29
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Miller Anderson
1:51.69
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Casey Comber
3:37.76
PR
Apr 10
Joe Walker Invitational
2.
Fr
Sean Dolan
3:38.60
PR
Apr 10
Joe Walker Invitational
3.
Fr
Charlie O'Donovan
3:40.95
Apr 10
Joe Walker Invitational
4.
Sr
Nick Steele
3:50.43
PR
Mar 27
Raleigh Relays
5.
Jr
Nicholas Ackerman
3:54.49
PR
Mar 27
Penn Challenge
6.
Fr
Miller Anderson
4:02.63
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
7.
So
Patrick Spychalski
4:03.86
PR
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Josh Phillips
4:01.22
PR
May 1
Penn Twilight
2.
Sr
Nick Steele
4:08.95
PR
May 1
Penn Twilight
3.
So
Benjamin Seiple
4:11.53
PR
May 1
Penn Twilight
4.
Fr
Jack Fredian
4:14.49
PR
May 1
Penn Twilight
5.
Jr
Nicholas Ackerman
4:21.39
PR
May 1
Penn Twilight
6.
Sr
Rob Morro
4:21.55
PR
May 1
Penn Twilight
3000 Meters
1.
So
Benjamin Seiple
8:25.07
PR
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
2.
Fr
Mathias Powell
8:27.98
PR
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
3.
Sr
Rob Morro
8:45.93
PR
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Haftu Strintzos
13:47.32
Mar 27
Raleigh Relays
2.
Jr
Josh Phillips
13:48.83
Mar 27
Raleigh Relays
3.
Fr
Jack Fredian
14:10.21
PR
Apr 17
Virginia Challenge
4.
Sr
Justin Weber
14:19.34
PR
Mar 27
Penn Challenge
5.
So
Patrick Spychalski
14:24.90
PR
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
6.
So
Benjamin Seiple
14:26.74
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
7.
Sr
Andrew Marston
14:27.94
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.
Sr
Martin Barr
14:31.21
Mar 27
Penn Challenge
9.
Fr
Mathias Powell
14:31.60
PR
Mar 27
Penn Challenge
10.
Sr
Paul Nichols
14:34.04
PR
Mar 27
Raleigh Relays
11.
Sr
Rob Morro
14:50.74
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Haftu Strintzos
28:51.06
Jun 9
NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Da..
2.
Sr
Andrew Marston
29:34.23
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Justin Weber
29:37.05
PR
Apr 17
Virginia Challenge
4.
Sr
Paul Nichols
29:51.36
PR
Apr 17
Virginia Challenge
5.
Sr
Martin Barr
30:15.14
PR
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
6.
Fr
Mathias Powell
31:02.77
PR
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
7.
So
Benjamin Seiple
31:41.47
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Keegan Hughes
52.95
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
2.
Fr
Nicholas Mollica
53.82
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
3.
Fr
Michael Costonis
56.01
May 1
Penn Twilight
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Nick Steele
8:51.59
PR
Apr 17
Virginia Challenge
2.
So
Patrick Spychalski
9:24.00
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Nicholas Mollica
Keegan Hughes
Miller Anderson
Richard Bush
3:15.42
Apr 17
Virginia Challenge
2.
Nicholas Mollica
Richard Bush
Jakob Kunzer
Keegan Hughes
3:15.59
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Nicholas Mollica
Jakob Kunzer
Michael Costonis
Keegan Hughes
3:17.34
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Nicholas Ackerman
Miller Anderson
Sean Dolan
Josh Phillips
7:25.26
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Miller Anderson
Casey Comber
Charlie O'Donovan
Sean Dolan
7:27.60
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Casey Comber
Richard Bush
Sean Dolan
Charlie O'Donovan
9:38.81
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Billy Loewen
15.64m
PR
May 1
Penn Twilight
2.
Fr
Eduardo Perez
13.72m
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Alex Telma
13.47m
PR
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
4.
Sr
Jadyn Anczarski
12.82m
PR
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Jadyn Anczarski
50.11m
PR
Apr 3
Big Five Meet
2.
Sr
Billy Loewen
44.55m
PR
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
3.
Sr
Alex Telma
42.45m
PR
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Eduardo Perez
38.92m
PR
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Nickolas Coffey
60.53m
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Andrew Grinnell
59.49m
Apr 17
Virginia Challenge
3.
Fr
Joseph DiDario
58.73m
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
4.
Jr
James Keys
54.80m
PR
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
High Jump
1.
Sr
Jacob Kelly
2.11m
PR
May 28
NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day ..
2.
Sr
Ryan Tompkins
1.95m
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Peter Willis
1.85m
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
James Keys
4.87m
PR
May 1
Penn Twilight
2.
Sr
Thomas Conboy
4.85m
Apr 17
Quaker Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Carmen Ostroski
7.21m
PR
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Michael Troup
7.07m
Apr 3
Big Five Meet
3.
Jr
Malik Cunningham
6.84m
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Malik Cunningham
15.69m
Apr 17
Virginia Challenge
2.
Fr
Carmen Ostroski
14.37m
PR
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Jadyn Anczarski
53.16m
PR
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
2.
Sr
Alex Telma
51.95m
PR
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Eduardo Perez
41.95m
PR
Mar 27
Penn Challenge
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Trudy-Ann Williamson
11.62
PR
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Jada Thomas
12.17
May 1
Penn Twilight
3.
Sr
Danielle Burns
12.30
PR
May 1
Penn Twilight
4.
Jr
Trinity Hart
12.35
(.7)
Apr 3
Big Five Meet
5.
Fr
Jane Livingston
12.37
May 1
Penn Twilight
6.
Fr
Faith Robinson
12.65
PR
Mar 27
Penn Challenge
7.
So
Jennifer Barbour
12.75
PR
May 1
Penn Twilight
8.
Sr
Sarah Jones
13.25
PR
May 1
Penn Twilight
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Danielle Burns
24.78
PR
May 1
Penn Twilight
2.
Jr
Trudy-Ann Williamson
24.79
(.3)
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Jada Thomas
25.51
(1.1)
PR
Apr 17
Virginia Challenge
4.
Jr
Olivia Morgan
25.70
(1.9)
PR
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Sr
Amari Onque-Shabazz
25.79
PR
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
6.
Fr
Jane Livingston
26.00
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
7.
Fr
Madison Martinez
26.78
PR
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
8.
Fr
Caroline Carlson
26.94
(1.9)
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.
Sr
Sarah Jones
27.17
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
10.
Fr
Nikki Merrill
28.30
PR
Mar 27
Penn Challenge
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Amari Onque-Shabazz
54.20
PR
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Mckenna Keegan
54.80
Mar 27
Raleigh Relays
3.
Fr
Brynne Sumner
57.18
PR
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
4.
Fr
Madison Martinez
58.47
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
5.
Fr
Alexis Martin
1:00.33
May 1
Penn Twilight
6.
Fr
Nikki Merrill
1:00.98
PR
Mar 27
Penn Challenge
7.
Fr
Katie Flynn
1:06.89
PR
Mar 27
Penn Challenge
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Mckenna Keegan
2:01.25
PR
May 31
NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day ..
2.
Fr
Madison Martinez
2:05.72
May 1
Penn Twilight
3.
Fr
Brynne Sumner
2:06.86
PR
Apr 17
Virginia Challenge
4.
Sr
Amari Onque-Shabazz
2:07.39
PR
Apr 17
Virginia Challenge
5.
Fr
Nikki Merrill
2:13.85
PR
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Anna Helwigh
2:18.92
PR
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
7.
Sr
Kaleigh Hughes
2:26.94
PR
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
8.
Fr
Caroline Carlson
2:31.47
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.
Jr
Olivia Morgan
2:32.57
PR
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.
Fr
Katie Flynn
2:33.19
May 1
Penn Twilight
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Anna Helwigh
4:21.02
PR
May 1
Penn Twilight
2.
Jr
Lydia Olivere
4:22.28
Mar 27
Raleigh Relays
3.
Fr
Maggie Smith
4:26.15
May 1
Penn Twilight
4.
Fr
Brynne Sumner
4:37.30
PR
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
5.
Fr
Nikki Merrill
4:41.76
PR
Apr 17
Virginia Challenge
6.
Fr
Elizabeth Vaughn
4:47.15
PR
Apr 17
Quaker Invitational
7.
Sr
Kaleigh Hughes
4:56.13
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Maggie Smith
10:00.13
PR
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
2.
Fr
Elizabeth Vaughn
10:34.47
Mar 19
Villanova Opener
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Lydia Olivere
16:10.37
PR
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Elizabeth Vaughn
17:27.68
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Elizabeth Vaughn
36:27.42
May 1
Penn Twilight
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Jane Livingston
13.79
(1.3)
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Jada Thomas
13.91
(-.4)
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
3.
Sr
Sarah Jones
14.59
(-.4)
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
4.
Jr
Olivia Morgan
14.60
(.9)
PR
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Caroline Carlson
15.09
(.9)
PR
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Danielle Burns
1:00.03
PR
May 27
NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day ..
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Lydia Olivere
9:57.34
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Anna Helwigh
10:05.86
Apr 17
Virginia Challenge
4x100 Relay
1.
Jada Thomas
Trudy-Ann Williamson
Danielle Burns
Trinity Hart
46.15
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Amari Onque-Shabazz
Madison Martinez
Brynne Sumner
McKenna Keegan
3:38.78
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
2.
Danielle Burns
Madison Martinez
Amari Onque-Shabazz
McKenna Keegan
3:38.86
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Relay Team
3:39.68
May 31
NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day ..
4x800 Relay
1.
Nikki Merrill
Anna Helwigh
Maggie Smith
Brynne Sumner
8:51.76
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Trudy-Ann Williamson
Danielle Burns
Amari Onque-Shabazz
McKenna Keegan
3:49.82
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Grayce French
14.95m
PR
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Julianna Thomson
14.23m
PR
May 1
Penn Twilight
3.
Jr
Olivia Morgan
12.19m
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Emily Galvin
11.03m
PR
Apr 3
Big Five Meet
5.
Fr
Caroline Carlson
9.45m
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Sr
Taryn Ashby
9.44m
PR
Apr 3
Big Five Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Grayce French
52.35m
PR
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Julianna Thomson
46.67m
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Taryn Ashby
50.69m
PR
Apr 30
North Florida Invite
2.
Jr
Olivia Morgan
41.85m
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Teresa Rotolo
38.63m
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
4.
Fr
Caroline Carlson
28.53m
Apr 17
Virginia Challenge
High Jump
1.
Jr
Sanaa Barnes
1.82m
May 31
NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day ..
2.
Fr
Roschell Clayton
1.79m
Apr 24
Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational
3.
Jr
Olivia Morgan
1.58m
PR
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Caroline Carlson
1.49m
Apr 17
Virginia Challenge
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Ashley Preston
4.06m
PR
Apr 17
Quaker Invitational
2.
Sr
Cala Lejman
3.68m
PR
Apr 11
George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Trinity Hart
5.69m
May 1
Penn Twilight
2.
Jr
Olivia Morgan
5.55m
PR
May 1
Penn Twilight
3.
Fr
Faith Robinson
5.36m
PR
Apr 3
Big Five Meet
4.
So
Jennifer Barbour
5.25m
PR
Apr 3
Big Five Meet
5.
Fr
Caroline Carlson
5.09m
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
Emily Galvin
52.21m
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Julianna Thomson
47.47m
PR
Apr 3
Big Five Meet
Heptathlon -
1.
Jr
Olivia Morgan
5149
PR
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Caroline Carlson
4288
May 15
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement