Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Connor Opgenorth
11.63
PR
May 25
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Boys)
2.
9
Roger Dang
11.86
Jun 9
Slinger Invite
3.
11
Daniel Krause
12.00
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Invite
4.
11
Ryan Gergetz
12.17
Apr 27
Washington County Invite
5.
11
Nick Taylor
12.34
May 25
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Boys)
6.
11
Cole Meyer
12.66
PR
May 7
Spartan Invite
7.
9
Nolan Diffor
13.20
PR
May 15
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
8.
9
Glendon Clark
13.44
PR
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
9.
9
Dylan Wiser
13.57
May 19
Grafton NSC JV Boys
200 Meters
1.
12
Nolan Renick
23.06
PR
May 25
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Boys)
2.
10
Matthew Zier
24.62
PR
May 25
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Boys)
3.
11
Daniel Krause
24.69
PR
May 7
Spartan Invite
4.
9
Roger Dang
25.30
May 15
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
11
Nick Taylor
25.49
PR
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
6.
12
Sean Hamann
26.80
PR
May 19
Grafton NSC JV Boys
7.
10
Collin McInnis
28.21
PR
May 19
Grafton NSC JV Boys
8.
9
Dylan Wiser
28.83
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
9.
10
Noah Snow
29.83
PR
May 19
Grafton NSC JV Boys
400 Meters
1.
12
Nolan Renick
50.93
May 25
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Boys)
2.
9
Grant Lauters
52.50
May 25
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Boys)
3.
11
Matthew Moran
54.13
PR
May 25
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Boys)
4.
11
Tate Siefert
54.87
PR
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
5.
12
Dylan Disch
58.73
PR
May 7
Spartan Invite
6.
10
Matthew Zier
59.00
PR
May 15
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
11
Cole Meyer
1:01.42
PR
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
8.
10
Collin McInnis
1:04.26
PR
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
9.
9
Dylan Wiser
1:05.45
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
10.
10
Noah Snow
1:06.76
PR
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Tommy Conklin
1:59.60
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
2.
11
Tate Seifert
2:14.10
PR
May 25
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Boys)
3.
12
Dylan Disch
2:14.28
Jun 9
Slinger Invite
4.
12
Braden Schultz
2:42.67
PR
May 19
Grafton NSC JV Boys
1600 Meters
1.
11
Max Biersack
5:03.93
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
2.
9
Grant Lauters
5:04.27
PR
May 15
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
3.
11
Tate Siefert
5:32.34
PR
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
4.
12
Dylan Disch
5:37.45
PR
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
5.
11
Grant Miller
5:39.51
PR
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
6.
10
Jacob Cooley
5:42.52
PR
May 15
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Tommy Conklin
9:55.94
PR
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
2.
12
Travis Wiesner
12:27.21
PR
May 19
Grafton NSC JV Boys
3.
10
Jacob Cooley
12:29.31
PR
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Frankie Schatz
20.90
PR
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Nick Kessler
17.33
Jun 9
Slinger Invite
2.
9
Frankie Schatz
20.44
May 15
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
3.
11
Grant Miller
21.47
PR
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
4.
10
Jonah Nagel
21.76
PR
May 15
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Nick Kessler
44.26
PR
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
2.
11
Grant Miller
46.67
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
3.
9
Frankie Schatz
47.18
May 15
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
4.
11
Rory Fehring
49.69
PR
May 19
Grafton NSC JV Boys
5.
10
Jonah Nagel
53.99
PR
May 15
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
6.
12
Sean Hamann
59.29
Apr 27
Washington County Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Connor Opgenorth
Daniel Krause
Nick Kessler
Roger Dang
45.66
Jun 9
Slinger Invite
2.
Ryan Gergetz
Matthew Moran
Daniel Krause
Connor Opgenorth
46.10
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
3.
Roger Dang
Connor Opgenorth
Daniel Krause
Ryan Gergetz
46.36
May 25
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Boys)
4.
Connor Opgenorth
Roger Dang
Daniel Krause
Ryan Gergetz
47.05
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
5.
Roger Dang
Ryan Gergetz
Daniel Krause
Connor Opgenorth
47.24
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
6.
Ryan Gergetz
Daniel Krause
Nick Taylor
Roger Dang
47.69
Apr 27
Washington County Invite
7.
Nick Taylor
Nolan Diffor
Roger Dang
Connor Opgenorth
48.12
May 7
Spartan Invite
8.
Rory Fehring
Cole Meyer
Roger Dang
Matt Zier
49.53
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
9.
Dylan Wiser
Collin McInnis
Glendon Clark
Logan Gregor
50.81
May 19
Grafton NSC JV Boys
10.
Logan Gregor
Nolan Diffor
Collin McInnis
Dylan Wiser
51.54
May 15
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
11.
Logan Gregor
Matt Zier
Glendon Clark
Rory Fehring
52.28
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Roger Dang
Matt Zier
Matthew Moran
Ryan Gergetz
1:37.01
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
2.
Ryan Gergetz
Daniel Krause
Nick Taylor
Matthew Moran
1:37.31
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
3.
Roger Dang
Connor Opgenorth
Daniel Krause
Ryan Gergetz
1:37.70
May 25
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Boys)
4.
Nick Taylor
Ryan Gergetz
Matthew Moran
Daniel Krause
1:38.35
May 7
Spartan Invite
5.
Roger Dang
Ryan Gergetz
Matthew Moran
Nolan Diffor
1:38.55
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
6.
Roger Dang
Matthew Moran
Nick Taylor
Connor Opgenorth
1:39.07
Jun 9
Slinger Invite
7.
Roger Dang
Rory Fehring
Cole Meyer
Matt Zier
1:41.27
May 19
Grafton NSC JV Boys
8.
Nick Taylor
Nolan Diffor
Dylan Disch
Matthew Moran
1:41.86
Apr 27
Washington County Invite
9.
Logan Gregor
Collin McInnis
Noah Snow
Dylan Wiser
1:49.30
May 15
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
10.
Dylan Wiser
Collin McInnis
Logan Gregor
Sean Hamann
1:49.39
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
11.
Rory Fehring
Matt Zier
Logan Gregor
Sean Hamann
1:52.88
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Thomas Conklin
Nolan Renick
Matthew Moran
Grant Lauters
3:30.31
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
2.
Grant Lauters
Matthew Moran
Thomas Conklin
Nolan Renick
3:31.29
Jun 26
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.
Ryan Gergetz
Daniel Krause
Grant Lauters
Nolan Renick
3:32.38
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
4.
Ryan Gergetz
Tom Conklin
Grant Lauters
Nolan Renick
3:32.84
May 25
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Boys)
5.
Matthew Moran
Thomas Conklin
Ryan Gergetz
Grant Lauters
3:35.28
Jun 9
Slinger Invite
6.
Roger Dang
Ryan Gergetz
Matthew Moran
Nolan Renick
3:42.78
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
7.
Matthew Moran
Ryan Gergetz
Daniel Krause
Grant Lauters
3:45.04
Apr 27
Washington County Invite
8.
Daniel Krause
Grant Lauters
Matthew Moran
Matt Zier
3:51.29
May 7
Spartan Invite
9.
Nolan Diffor
Cole Meyer
Matt Zier
Rory Fehring
3:53.81
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
10.
Roger Dang
Rory Fehring
Cole Meyer
Matt Zier
3:56.17
May 19
Grafton NSC JV Boys
11.
Matt Zier
Nolan Diffor
Noah Snow
Collin McInnis
4:04.71
May 15
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
12.
Rory Fehring
Cole Meyer
Sean Hamann
Matt Zier
4:05.65
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Max Biersack
Grant Lauters
Dylan Disch
Tom Conklin
8:43.46
May 25
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Boys)
2.
Max Biersack
Thomas Conklin
Dylan Disch
Tate Siefert
8:46.22
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
3.
Thomas Conklin
Grant Lauters
Tate Siefert
Max Biersack
8:46.91
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
4.
Thomas Conklin
Dylan Disch
Grant Lauters
Tate Siefert
8:53.13
Apr 27
Washington County Invite
5.
Thomas Conklin
Tate Seifert
Dylan Disch
Grant Lauters
8:58.49
May 7
Spartan Invite
6.
Grant Miller
Jacob Cooley
Travis Wiesner
Braden Schultz
10:21.70
May 19
Grafton NSC JV Boys
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Shayde Beimborn
44' 9.5
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
2.
11
Camden Wickus
36' 10
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
3.
9
Dylan Gliniecki
36' 1.5
PR
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
4.
9
Paolo Rodriguez
28' 0
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Shayde Beimborn
120' 2
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
2.
9
Dylan Gliniecki
103' 7
PR
May 15
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
3.
11
Camden Wickus
84' 7
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
4.
9
Paolo Rodriguez
67' 2
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Nolan Diffor
6' 1
PR
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
2.
11
Vincent Deceuster
5' 4
PR
Jun 9
Slinger Invite
3.
11
Nick Taylor
5' 2
PR
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
10
Matthew Zier
5' 2
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Matthew Moran
10' 0
PR
May 7
Spartan Invite
11
Vincent Deceuster
10' 0
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
3.
10
Logan Gregor
8' 6
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Matthew Moran
19' 4
PR
May 25
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Boys)
2.
9
Nolan Diffor
18' 10
PR
Jun 9
Slinger Invite
3.
11
Daniel Krause
17' 11
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
4.
10
Collin McInnis
15' 10.25
PR
May 15
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
9
Roger Dang
15' 7
PR
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
6.
10
Noah Snow
14' 5.75
PR
May 15
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
9
Glendon Clark
14' 4
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ryan Gergetz
40' 0
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
2.
11
Cole Meyer
37' 9.5
PR
Jun 9
Slinger Invite
3.
11
Daniel Krause
37' 9
PR
May 25
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Boys)
4.
11
Matthew Moran
35' 10
PR
May 7
Spartan Invite
5.
12
Connor Opgenorth
34' 4
PR
May 7
Spartan Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Greta Zier
13.29
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
2.
12
Ronnie Sadownikow
13.77
PR
May 7
Spartan Invite
3.
11
Mackenzie Schmitz
13.99
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
4.
10
Grace Cleven
14.63
May 26
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Girls)
5.
12
Bailey Williams
14.73
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Invite
6.
9
Anna Gergetz
14.95
PR
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
7.
9
Peyton Howard
15.12
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
8.
11
Lauren Hull
15.37
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Invite
9.
12
Kayla Barker
16.24
PR
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
10.
12
Isabella Falk
16.82
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
11.
11
Isabella Krasotin
17.05
PR
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Storlie
27.78
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
2.
9
Peyton Howard
28.18
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
3.
11
Greta Zier
28.86
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Invite
4.
11
Mackenzie Schmitz
29.15
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
5.
12
Flora Kunfira
29.58
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
6.
10
Grace Cleven
31.47
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
7.
9
Anna Gergetz
32.81
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Invite
8.
9
Hailey Kiefer
33.80
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
400 Meters
1.
12
Margaret Rusch
1:07.10
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
2.
11
Greta Zier
1:13.22
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Invite
3.
9
Hailey Kiefer
1:13.30
PR
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
4.
12
Flora Kunfira
1:14.18
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
5.
11
Isabella Krasotin
1:14.64
PR
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
6.
12
Kayla Barker
1:19.28
PR
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
7.
9
Anna Gergetz
1:44.87
PR
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Cassidy Scherzer
2:42.05
PR
May 26
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Girls)
2.
12
Anna Sajdak
2:43.30
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
3.
12
Isabella Falk
2:57.56
PR
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
4.
12
Hannah Fowler
2:57.95
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
5.
11
Brynn Bauer
3:03.01
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
6.
9
Kearsten Remy
3:09.71
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
7.
9
Lydia Galleske
3:12.42
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
8.
12
Grace Butters
3:23.18
PR
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Rose Cleven
6:06.70
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
2.
10
Cassidy Scherzer
6:27.72
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Invite
3.
9
Hannah Taylor
6:35.03
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
4.
12
Hannah Fowler
6:36.97
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
5.
12
Isabella Falk
7:17.69
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
6.
9
Kearsten Remy
7:19.55
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Margaret Rusch
13:58.76
PR
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
2.
9
Hannah Taylor
14:05.94
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
3.
9
Lydia Galleske
16:04.16
May 7
Spartan Invite
4.
9
Kearsten Remy
16:11.14
PR
May 7
Spartan Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Bailey Williams
18.38
PR
May 26
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Girls)
2.
12
Ronnie Sadownikow
19.13
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
3.
11
Lauren Hull
19.91
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
4.
10
Grace Cleven
20.36
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
5.
12
Kayla Barker
21.96
PR
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
6.
9
Dakota Erickson
23.11
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Greta Zier
52.43
May 26
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Girls)
2.
12
Bailey Williams
54.70
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
3.
11
Lauren Hull
54.91
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
4.
11
Mackenzie Schmitz
58.09
PR
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
4x100 Relay
1.
Ronnie Sadownikow
Mackenzie Schmitz
Hannah Storlie
Grace Cleven
52.94
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
2.
Ronnie Sadownikow
Hannah Storlie
Grace Cleven
Mackenzie Schmitz
54.04
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
3.
Ronnie Sadownikow
Mackenzie Schmitz
Grace Cleven
Hannah Storlie
54.23
May 26
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Girls)
4.
Ronnie Sadownikow
Hannah Storlie
Mackenzie Schmitz
Grace Cleven
54.61
May 12
NSC Relays (Girls)
5.
Grace Cleven
Anna Gergitz
Hannah Storlie
Ronnie Sadownikow
56.82
Apr 27
Washington County Invite
6.
Anna Gergitz
Aubrie Jante
Flora Kunfira
Peyton Howard
57.77
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
7.
Anna Gergetz
Peyton Howard
Hailey Kiefer
Isabella Krasotin
58.63
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ronnie Sadownikow
Hannah Storlie
Greta Zier
Mackenzie Schmitz
1:54.2h
May 7
Spartan Invite
2.
Greta Zier
Peyton Howard
Grace Cleven
Mackenzie Schmitz
1:54.90
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
3.
Grace Cleven
Mackenzie Schmitz
Flora Kunfira
Greta Zier
1:59.79
May 12
NSC Relays (Girls)
4.
Grace Fowler
Flora Kunfira
Hailey Kiefer
Peyton Fowler
2:05.75
May 26
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Girls)
4x400 Relay
1.
Rose Cleven
Margaret Rusch
Hannah Taylor
Cassidy Scherzer
4:33.76
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
2.
Rose Cleven
Anna Sajdak
Cassidy Scherzer
Margaret Rusch
4:38.13
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
3.
Rose Cleven
Margaret Rusch
Anna Sajdak
Cassidy Scherzer
4:42.43
May 26
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Girls)
4.
Margaret Rusch
Rose Cleven
Cassidy Scherzer
Anna Sajdak
4:42.65
May 7
Spartan Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Margaret Rusch
Rose Cleven
Anna Sajdak
Cassidy Scherzer
11:20.24
May 12
NSC Relays (Girls)
2.
Anna Sajdak
Hannah Taylor
Hannah Fowler
Cassidy Scherzer
11:37.89
Apr 27
Washington County Invite
3.
Hannah Taylor
Hannah Fowler
Isabella Falk
Brynn Bauer
11:54.02
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
4.
Hannah Taylor
Isabella Falk
Brynn Bauer
Hannah Fowler
12:18.84
May 26
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Girls)
5.
Brynn Bauer
Hannah Fowler
Isabella Falk
Hannah Taylor
12:18.90
May 7
Spartan Invite
6.
Rose Cleven
Hannah Fowler
Isabella Falk
Kearsten Remy
12:42.95
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
7.
Isabella Falk
Lydia Galleske
Kearsten Rely
Brynn Bauer
12:45.23
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
25:34.49
May 12
NSC Relays (Girls)
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Ronnie Sadownikow
Hannah Storlie
Flora Kunfira
Greta Zier
2:08.99
May 12
NSC Relays (Girls)
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Hannah Fowler
Brynn Bauer
Isabella Falk
Hannah Taylor
15:45.86
May 12
NSC Relays (Girls)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Katrina Wawrzyn
38' 4.5
PR
May 26
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Girls)
2.
12
Alex Hernandez
27' 7
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
3.
11
Caitlin Tredupp
26' 8
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
4.
11
Lauryn Serwatt
23' 7.5
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
5.
11
Savannah Nowicki
21' 4.5
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
6.
9
Riley Davis
14' 11.5
PR
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Caitlin Tredupp
99' 3
May 7
Spartan Invite
2.
12
Alex Hernandez
93' 5
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
3.
12
Katrina Wawrzyn
90' 6
PR
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
4.
11
Lauryn Serwatt
79' 0
PR
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
5.
11
Savannah Nowicki
73' 10.5
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
6.
9
Alayna Serwatt
59' 8
PR
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
High Jump
1.
9
Dakota Erickson
4' 9
Apr 29
Port Washington JV Invite
2.
11
Greta Zier
4' 6
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Ronnie Sadownikow
7' 0
May 26
Cedarburg NSC Outdoor (Girls)
Long Jump
1.
12
Flora Kunfira
12' 9.5
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - West Bend East
2.
9
Anna Gergetz
12' 1.75
PR
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
3.
9
Aubrie Jante
12' 0
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
4.
9
Anya Kaendy
11' 0
PR
May 18
Grafton NSC JV Girls
Triple Jump
1.
12
Hannah Storlie
27' 1
May 20
West Bend East Invitational
*Recent improvement