Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Karsyn Gurr
11.61
PR
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
2.
11
Jaron Petty
11.79
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
3.
11
Thomas Barron
12.50
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
4.
12
Luis Zuniga
12.54c
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
5.
11
Karson Cline
12.56
Mar 31
Mountain View Invitational
6.
10
Thomas Howard
12.99
May 1
Roy Peck Invitational 21
7.
10
Wiley Smith
13.04c
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
8.
11
Jt Day
13.14c
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
9.
11
Anton Vickrey
13.15
PR
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
10.
9
David Farrington
13.94c
May 4
Puncher Invitational
11.
10
James McCormick
14.36
Apr 23
Green River Invitational
12.
9
Aj Cunningham
14.74c
May 4
Puncher Invitational
13.
10
Jorge Garcia
15.31
PR
Apr 23
Green River Invitational
14.
9
Trevor Haber
15.54c
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
15.
9
Ivan Silvas
17.02
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
16.
10
Owen Neilson
18.12
May 1
Roy Peck Invitational 21
200 Meters
1.
9
Karsyn Gurr
23.44
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
2.
11
Jaron Petty
23.74
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
3.
11
Karson Cline
25.31
Mar 31
Mountain View Invitational
4.
12
Luis Zuniga
25.96
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
5.
11
Thomas Barron
26.03
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
6.
11
Jt Day
27.94c
May 4
Puncher Invitational
7.
11
Anton Vickrey
29.14c
May 4
Puncher Invitational
8.
11
Brayden Hymas
29.34c
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
9.
10
Dj Varela
29.54c
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
10.
10
Jackson Hajba
29.84c
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
11.
12
Nathan Maxfield
29.94c
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
12.
9
David Farrington
30.44c
May 4
Puncher Invitational
13.
9
Aj Cunningham
30.99
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
14.
10
James McCormick
31.04c
May 4
Puncher Invitational
15.
10
Jorge Garcia
32.80
PR
May 1
Roy Peck Invitational 21
16.
10
Owen Neilson
35.24c
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
17.
9
Trevor Haber
36.74c
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
18.
9
Ivan Silvas
39.44c
May 4
Puncher Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Jaron Petty
53.37
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
2.
12
Carlos Munoz
54.77
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
3.
9
Karsyn Gurr
55.05
PR
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track and Field Championships
4.
11
Jt Day
1:04.29
PR
May 1
Roy Peck Invitational 21
5.
10
Wiley Smith
1:04.88
PR
May 1
Roy Peck Invitational 21
6.
11
Anton Vickrey
1:07.37
PR
Mar 31
Mountain View Invitational
7.
9
David Farrington
1:08.20
May 1
Roy Peck Invitational 21
800 Meters
1.
12
Carlos Munoz
2:05.25
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
2.
10
Brandon Jones
2:35.00
Mar 31
Mountain View Invitational
3.
10
Wiley Smith
2:39.69
PR
Apr 23
Green River Invitational
4.
9
David Farrington
2:40.18
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
5.
10
Hampton Jones
2:47.18
PR
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
6.
9
Aj Cunningham
2:48.32
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
7.
10
Jorge Garcia
3:08.72
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Carlos Munoz
4:54.76
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
2.
10
Brandon Jones
5:30.21
Apr 24
Kemmerer Invite 2021
3.
10
Wiley Smith
5:59.35
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
4.
9
David Farrington
6:01.47
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
5.
10
Hampton Jones
6:10.35
PR
Apr 24
Kemmerer Invite 2021
6.
11
Jt Day
6:52.76
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brandon Jones
11:40.48
PR
Mar 31
Mountain View Invitational
2.
10
Hampton Jones
14:37.86
PR
Mar 31
Mountain View Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Hunter Fisher
16.90
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
2.
9
Jackie Meador
20.98
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Hunter Fisher
43.03
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track and Field Championships
2.
9
Jackie Meador
51.32
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.64c
May 4
Puncher Invitational
2.
Thomas Barron
Hunter Fisher
Jaron Petty
Karsyn Gurr
48.27
Apr 23
Green River Invitational
3.
Jaron Petty
Karsyn Gurr
Thomas Barron
Jackie Meador
49.25
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
4.
Thomas Barron
Thomas Howard
Wiley Smith
Luis Zuniga
49.64
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
5.
Jackie Meador
Jt Day
Thomas Howard
Thomas Barron
52.41
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Jaron Petty
Carlos Munoz
Hunter Fisher
Thomas Barron
3:51.18
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
2.
Thomas Barron
Thomas Howard
Carlos Munoz
Hunter Fisher
4:00.42
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
3.
Thomas Barron
Jt Day
Anton Vickrey
Wiley Smith
4:06.58
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
4.
Relay Team
4:13.47
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
5.
Thomas Barron
Anton Vickrey
Jt Day
David Farrington
4:28.16
Apr 23
Green River Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Carlos Munoz
Brayden Hymas
Brandon Jones
David Farrington
9:54.17
Apr 24
Kemmerer Invite 2021
2.
Carlos Munoz
Brandon Jones
Jackie Meador
Wiley Smith
9:54.90
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
3.
Relay Team
10:25.6h
May 4
Puncher Invitational
4.
Hampton Jones
Jackie Meador
David Farrington
Thomas Howard
10:33.76
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
5.
Jackie Meador
Brandon Jones
Thomas Howard
Wiley Smith
10:38.53
Apr 23
Green River Invitational
6.
Brandon Jones
Wiley Smith
David Farrington
Thomas Howard
10:45.87
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
7.
David Farrington
Thomas Howard
Wiley Smith
Carlos Munoz
10:47.70
May 1
Roy Peck Invitational 21
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Jaron Petty
Karsyn Gurr
Hunter Fisher
Carlos Munoz
3:47.93
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track and Field Championships
2.
Karsyn Gurr
Jaron Petty
Hunter Fisher
Carlos Munoz
3:50.83
Apr 23
Green River Invitational
3.
Relay Team
3:52.7h
May 4
Puncher Invitational
4.
Thomas Barron
Karsyn Gurr
Anton Vickrey
Carlos Munoz
4:08.84
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nathan Maxfield
43' 3.5
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
2.
10
Thomas Howard
37' 10
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
3.
10
Jackson Hajba
36' 10.5
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
4.
11
Brayden Hymas
34' 9.75
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
5.
10
Dj Varela
30' 6.5
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
6.
10
Hampton Jones
29' 8.5
PR
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
7.
12
Kael Viester
29' 3.5
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
8.
10
Jorge Garcia
25' 3.75
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
9.
10
Owen Neilson
23' 3.5
May 4
Puncher Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Nathan Maxfield
118' 2
PR
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
2.
10
Jackson Hajba
91' 6
PR
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
3.
10
Thomas Howard
86' 4
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
4.
10
Hampton Jones
75' 7
PR
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
5.
10
Dj Varela
73' 1
PR
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
6.
11
Brayden Hymas
70' 0
PR
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
7.
10
Owen Neilson
64' 9
PR
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
8.
10
Jorge Garcia
62' 5
PR
Mar 31
Mountain View Invitational
9.
10
James McCormick
59' 8
PR
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Thomas Howard
130' 5
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
2.
12
Nathan Maxfield
118' 2
PR
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
3.
10
Jackson Hajba
104' 7
PR
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track and Field Championships
4.
11
Brayden Hymas
87' 4.5
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
5.
10
Brandon Jones
87' 3.5
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
6.
10
Hampton Jones
82' 5.5
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
7.
10
Dj Varela
79' 7
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
8.
10
Owen Neilson
73' 0
Apr 24
Kemmerer Invite 2021
9.
10
Jorge Garcia
69' 8
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
10.
12
Kael Viester
61' 2
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
11.
10
James McCormick
55' 8
PR
Apr 24
Kemmerer Invite 2021
High Jump
1.
11
Jaron Petty
4' 10
May 4
Puncher Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jt Day
9' 0
Apr 24
Kemmerer Invite 2021
2.
11
Anton Vickrey
8' 0
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
10
Hampton Jones
8' 0
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
10
Brandon Jones
8' 0
May 4
Puncher Invitational
5.
9
David Farrington
7' 0
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Hunter Fisher
19' 6
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
2.
9
Karsyn Gurr
18' 3
PR
May 1
Roy Peck Invitational 21
3.
12
Luis Zuniga
17' 9.5
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
4.
11
Jaron Petty
17' 7.75
PR
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
5.
11
Anton Vickrey
15' 9
PR
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
6.
10
Wiley Smith
15' 5
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
7.
10
Thomas Howard
15' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
Kemmerer Invite 2021
8.
11
Jt Day
14' 11
PR
Mar 31
Mountain View Invitational
9.
9
Aj Cunningham
13' 7
May 4
Puncher Invitational
10.
9
Ivan Silvas
5' 11
May 1
Roy Peck Invitational 21
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Torry Taylor
13.64c
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
2.
10
Shelby Guest
14.44c
May 4
Puncher Invitational
3.
10
Zoey Guerrero
15.05
PR
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
4.
12
Allie Statham
15.11
PR
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
5.
9
Morgan Brown
15.14
PR
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
6.
9
Jenny Montes
15.34c
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
7.
11
Zoe Long
15.54c
May 4
Puncher Invitational
8.
11
Sierra Keiter
15.64c
May 4
Puncher Invitational
9.
9
Maritza Galvan
15.74c
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
10.
11
Hanna Hansen
15.94c
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
11.
11
Lena Hatch
16.04c
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
12.
12
Hayden Thoman
16.24c
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
13.
10
Renee Bultema
16.29
PR
Mar 31
Mountain View Invitational
14.
12
Johanna Coolen
19.05
PR
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Torry Taylor
27.66
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
2.
9
Morgan Brown
32.00
PR
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
3.
9
Jenny Montes
32.65
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
4.
11
Ceci Sambrano
32.82
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
5.
12
Allie Statham
33.11
PR
May 1
Roy Peck Invitational 21
6.
10
Renee Bultema
33.87
PR
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
7.
12
Hayden Thoman
34.21
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
8.
9
Maritza Galvan
35.42
PR
Apr 23
Green River Invitational
9.
12
Johanna Coolen
41.37
PR
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Muriel Jones
1:00.59
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
2.
12
Torry Taylor
1:04.22
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
3.
9
Morgan Brown
1:15.02
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
4.
10
Shelby Guest
1:17.52
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
5.
9
Jenny Montes
1:18.87
PR
May 1
Roy Peck Invitational 21
6.
9
Maritza Galvan
1:23.70
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
7.
10
Renee Bultema
1:28.22
PR
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Muriel Jones
2:17.99
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
2.
9
Morgan Brown
2:48.38
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
3.
9
Julia Hymas
3:03.33
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
4.
11
Lena Hatch
3:07.11
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
5.
10
Brynne Hoffman
3:40.59
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Muriel Jones
5:20.38
PR
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track and Field Championships
2.
9
Julia Hymas
6:54.8h
May 4
Puncher Invitational
3.
10
Brynne Hoffman
7:12.40
May 1
Roy Peck Invitational 21
3200 Meters
1.
12
Muriel Jones
11:39.80
PR
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Brynne Hoffman
15:54.0h
May 4
Puncher Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Shelby Guest
18.18
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
2.
12
Jakobi Hibbert
19.60
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
3.
10
Zoey Guerrero
20.52
PR
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
4.
12
Hayden Thoman
22.24
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
5.
11
Ceci Sambrano
24.76
May 1
Roy Peck Invitational 21
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Shelby Guest
51.79
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
2.
9
Morgan Brown
59.25
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track and Field Championships
3.
12
Jakobi Hibbert
59.37
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
4.
10
Zoey Guerrero
1:00.13
PR
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
5.
11
Ceci Sambrano
1:03.59
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
6.
10
Renee Bultema
1:05.81
PR
Mar 31
Mountain View Invitational
7.
12
Hayden Thoman
1:07.18
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
57.37
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
2.
Torry Taylor
Hayden Thoman
Allie Statham
Jenny Montes
59.93
May 1
Roy Peck Invitational 21
3.
Allie Statham
Zoey Guerrero
Zoe Long
Maritza Galvan
1:01.11
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
4.
Maritza Galvan
Jenny Montes
Zoe Long
Hayden Thoman
1:02.04
Apr 23
Green River Invitational
5.
Morgan Brown
Jakobi Hibbert
Shelby Guest
Allie Statham
1:03.90
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
6.
Maritza Galvan
Jenny Montes
Zoey Guerrero
Zoe Long
1:04.08
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
5:01.8h
May 4
Puncher Invitational
2.
Maritza Galvan
Brynne Hoffman
Lena Hatch
Jenny Montes
5:33.24
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Morgan Brown
Jakobi Hibbert
Shelby Guest
Julia Hymas
11:21.39
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
2.
Relay Team
12:31.9h
May 4
Puncher Invitational
3.
Brynne Hoffman
Jakobi Hibbert
Lena Hatch
Shelby Guest
12:56.37
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
4.
Julia Hymas
Brynne Hoffman
Lena Hatch
Morgan Brown
12:56.54
Apr 23
Green River Invitational
5.
Julia Hymas
Brynne Hoffman
Morgan Brown
Lena Hatch
13:36.23
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Torry Taylor
Shelby Guest
Jakobi Hibbert
Muriel Jones
4:32.02
Apr 23
Green River Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:34.1h
May 4
Puncher Invitational
3.
Torry Taylor
Shelby Guest
Morgan Brown
Muriel Jones
4:38.38
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
4.
Torry Taylor
Jakobi Hibbert
Shelby Guest
Morgan Brown
4:55.75
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Hannah Runyan
32' 1
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track and Field Championships
11
Hanna Hansen
32' 1
PR
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
3.
11
Sierra Keiter
29' 0.5
May 4
Puncher Invitational
4.
11
Lena Hatch
26' 8
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
5.
11
Zoe Long
26' 0
May 4
Puncher Invitational
6.
11
Esther Garcia
23' 3.5
May 4
Puncher Invitational
7.
9
Taylor Cary
22' 4.5
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
8.
9
Riley Morton
21' 7.5
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
9.
12
Maggie Allmon
20' 9.5
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
10.
9
Angie Castillo
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Hanna Hansen
99' 10
PR
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
2.
11
Lena Hatch
84' 7.5
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
3.
10
Hannah Runyan
82' 11
Mar 24
Green River Track and Field Meet
4.
11
Zoe Long
69' 4
PR
May 1
Roy Peck Invitational 21
5.
11
Sierra Keiter
65' 9
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
6.
9
Taylor Cary
64' 6
Apr 9
Lyman HS Invitational
7.
11
Esther Garcia
56' 10
Mar 31
Mountain View Invitational
8.
9
Riley Morton
55' 5
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
9.
9
Angie Castillo
53' 7.5
PR
May 4
Puncher Invitational
10.
12
Maggie Allmon
52' 4
PR
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Julia Hymas
7' 6
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Jakobi Hibbert
7' 0
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Zoe Long
11' 11.5
PR
Apr 10
Ted Schroeder Invitational
2.
12
Allie Statham
11' 8.5
PR
May 14
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet
*Recent improvement