Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Cale Campbell
11.53
PR
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
2.
11
Cole Ellefson
11.72
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
3.
9
Jacob Anderson
11.91
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
4.
12
David Tomandl
12.06
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
5.
9
Addison Uddin
12.27
May 18
Amery Invitational
6.
10
Cody McQuinn
12.29
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
7.
10
Davin Lindh
12.62
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
8.
10
Drake McQuinn
12.69
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
9.
10
Ayden Evans
12.74
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
10.
10
Isaac Solano
12.82
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
11.
12
Casey Fogelberg
12.83
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
12.
10
Dillon Weber
12.87
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
13.
11
Tristan McClung
13.12
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
14.
10
David Rosik
13.17
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
15.
12
Cody Schwartz
13.25
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
16.
10
Jake Hansen
13.29
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
17.
10
Gavin Olson
13.90
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
18.
9
Ethan Swanson
14.38
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
19.
11
Max Michel
14.97
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Addison Uddin
23.36
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
2.
9
Miles Leiskau
24.07
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
3.
9
Jacob Anderson
24.47
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
4.
12
David Tomandl
24.48
PR
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
5.
11
Luke Haase
24.51
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
6.
10
Cody McQuinn
24.88
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
7.
10
Isaac Solano
26.07
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
8.
10
David Rosik
26.26
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
9.
10
Drake McQuinn
26.27
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
10.
10
Dillon Weber
26.28
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
11.
11
Tristan McClung
26.69
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
12.
10
Gavin Olson
28.88
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
13.
9
Ethan Swanson
29.59
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Addison Uddin
51.65
Jun 17
WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola
2.
9
Miles Leiskau
53.45
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
3.
10
Dylan Salewski
55.30
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
4.
11
Brock Studer
57.60
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
5.
10
Brayden Bradway
59.00
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Quinn McDonald
2:03.37
May 18
Amery Invitational
2.
10
Dylan Salewski
2:13.84
May 18
Amery Invitational
3.
10
Mason Hancock
2:14.42
May 18
Amery Invitational
4.
9
Steve Caden
2:15.37
PR
Jun 17
WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola
5.
11
Brock Studer
2:17.01
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
6.
11
Carver Lundholm
2:20.45
PR
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
7.
9
Addison Uddin
2:21.15
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
8.
10
Brayden Bradway
2:22.03
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Quinn McDonald
4:39.03
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
2.
10
Mason Hancock
4:43.55
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
3.
12
Cole Klein
4:52.35
PR
Jun 17
WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola
4.
11
Carver Lundholm
5:04.87
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
5.
10
Brayden Bradway
5:08.19
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
6.
9
Steve Caden
5:15.73
PR
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
7.
10
Dylan Salewski
5:18.40
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Quinn McDonald
9:52.20
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
2.
10
Mason Hancock
10:16.07
Jun 17
WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola
3.
9
Steve Caden
11:31.13
PR
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
4.
10
Brayden Bradway
11:56.78
PR
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Ayden Evans
19.47
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
2.
10
Nick Paro
20.80
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
3.
10
Jake Hansen
22.73
May 18
Amery Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Luke Haase
42.44
PR
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
2.
10
Ayden Evans
48.28
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
3.
10
Nick Paro
54.65
May 18
Amery Invitational
4.
10
Jake Hansen
56.31
May 18
Amery Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
David Tomandl
Cole Ellefson
Miles Leiskau
Cale Campbell
45.73
Jun 17
WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola
2.
David Tomandl
Miles Leiskau
Cole Ellefson
Addison Uddin
46.28
May 18
Amery Invitational
3.
David Tomandl
Cole Ellefson
Cale Campbell
Jakob Anderson
46.45
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
4.
David Tomandl
Cole Ellefson
Jakob Anderson
Cale Campbell
47.28
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
5.
Relay Team
47.70
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
6.
Cody Schwartz
Casey Fogelberg
Sawyer Federation
Dillon Weber
50.64
May 18
Amery Invitational
7.
Max Michel
Sawyer Federation
Cody Schwartz
Casey Fogelberg
51.73
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
8.
Cody McQuinn
Drake McQuinn
Davin Lindh
David Rosik
54.06
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
David Tomandl
Cole Ellefson
Jakob Anderson
Miles Leiskau
1:35.75
Jun 17
WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola
2.
Relay Team
1:36.85
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
3.
David Tomandl
Cole Ellefson
Ayden Evans
Jakob Anderson
1:37.75
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
4.
David Tomandl
Cole Ellefson
Cody McQuinn
Miles Leiskau
1:37.81
May 18
Amery Invitational
5.
Drake McQuinn
Davin Lindh
Cody McQuinn
Jakob Anderson
1:40.34
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
6.
Tristan McClung
Gavin Olson
Isaac Solano
David Rosik
1:49.50
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Miles Leiskau
Dylan Salewski
Addison Uddin
Luke Haase
3:31.01
Jun 17
WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola
2.
Miles Leiskau
Addison Uddin
Dylan Salewski
Luke Haase
3:32.63
Jun 25
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.
Miles Leiskau
Dylan Salewski
Brock Studer
Addison Uddin
3:37.45
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
4.
Relay Team
3:41.64
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
5.
Miles Leiskau
Dylan Salewski
Brock Studer
Quinn McDonald
3:45.01
May 18
Amery Invitational
6.
Mason Hancock
Brayden Bradway
Ayden Evans
Caden Stueve
3:56.57
May 18
Amery Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Dylan Salewski
Quinn McDonald
Brock Studer
Mason Hancock
8:29.96
Jun 17
WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola
2.
Dylan Salewski
Brock Studer
Mason Hancock
Quinn McDonald
8:33.76
Jun 25
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.
Dylan Salewski
Caden Stueve
Brock Studer
Quinn McDonald
8:38.81
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
4.
Dylan Salewski
Cole Klein
Mason Hancock
Brock Studer
9:03.60
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
5.
Dylan Salewski
Brayden Bradway
Caden Stueve
Brock Studer
9:15.31
May 18
Amery Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tyler Johnson
48' 3
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
2.
11
Jacob Regan
42' 3.25
Jun 17
WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola
3.
11
Dane Carlson
39' 5.75
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
4.
12
Sawyer Miller
34' 2.5
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
5.
9
Cale Campbell
30' 7
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
6.
10
Nick Paro
30' 2
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
7.
9
Kasey Riemenschneider
26' 5
May 18
Amery Invitational
8.
9
Ian Yang
23' 5
PR
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
9.
11
Max Michel
20' 1
May 18
Amery Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Tyler Johnson
131' 10
PR
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
2.
11
Jacob Regan
123' 3
Jun 17
WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola
3.
12
Sawyer Miller
109' 0
PR
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
4.
11
Dane Carlson
102' 5
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
5.
11
Luke Haase
92' 9
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
6.
10
Nick Paro
82' 6
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
7.
9
Kasey Riemenschneider
76' 9
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Luke Haase
6' 0
Jun 17
WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola
2.
12
David Tomandl
5' 8
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
3.
9
Cale Campbell
5' 4
PR
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
4.
10
Ayden Evans
5' 2
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Luke Haase
14' 10
PR
Jun 25
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Brayden Bradway
11' 6
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
3.
12
Blake Jordan
11' 0
May 18
Amery Invitational
4.
11
Tristan McClung
10' 6
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
5.
12
Sawyer Federation
9' 6
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
6.
9
Addison Uddin
9' 0
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
11
Brock Studer
9' 0
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
8.
9
Ethan Swanson
7' 0
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
9.
9
Kasey Riemenschneider
6' 0
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Cale Campbell
19' 7
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
2.
11
Luke Haase
19' 5.25
PR
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
3.
12
Sawyer Federation
18' 2.25
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
4.
12
Cody Schwartz
18' 0
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
5.
10
Drake McQuinn
17' 11
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
6.
12
Casey Fogelberg
16' 5.75
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
7.
10
Dillon Weber
15' 9.25
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
8.
10
David Rosik
15' 4.5
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
9.
10
Gavin Olson
13' 10
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
10.
11
Tristan McClung
13' 9.25
May 18
Amery Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Sawyer Federation
38' 7.5
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
2.
10
Brayden Bradway
35' 6
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
3.
12
Casey Fogelberg
32' 2.75
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Ava Irlbeck
13.58
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
2.
10
Hattie Fox
13.64
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
3.
10
Olivia Schiebel
13.87
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
4.
9
Gabbie Neumann
14.31
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
5.
9
Deryn Coppernoll
14.51
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
6.
9
Dakota Lundington
15.86
PR
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Hattie Fox
27.49
PR
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
2.
9
Ava Irlbeck
27.93
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
3.
9
Adelyn Ellefson
28.62
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
4.
9
Gabbie Neumann
29.92
May 18
Amery Invitational
5.
10
Olivia Schiebel
30.15
May 18
Amery Invitational
6.
9
Deryn Coppernoll
30.57
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
7.
9
Britta Manni
31.78
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
8.
11
Mallory Johnson
32.22
May 18
Amery Invitational
9.
11
Arieana Hayton
33.46
May 18
Amery Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Ava Irlbeck
1:03.62
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
2.
9
Adelyn Ellefson
1:04.64
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
3.
12
Alli Fogelberg
1:09.26
May 18
Amery Invitational
4.
11
Arieana Hayton
1:14.06
PR
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
5.
11
Tia Foster
1:15.19
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Rachel Ulrich
2:17.73
Jun 25
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Lauren Ellefson
2:26.90
PR
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
3.
12
Alli Fogelberg
2:33.19
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
4.
9
Adelyn Ellefson
2:42.94
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
5.
9
Merrianna Johnson
2:53.51
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
6.
11
Arieana Hayton
3:04.88
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
7.
11
Tia Foster
3:12.88
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Rachel Ulrich
5:01.52
PR
Jun 25
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Lauren Ellefson
5:08.70
PR
Jun 17
WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola
3.
12
Alli Fogelberg
5:52.91
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
4.
9
Merrianna Johnson
6:17.78
May 18
Amery Invitational
5.
11
Chloe Backlund
6:20.04
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
6.
11
Arieana Hayton
6:36.99
May 18
Amery Invitational
7.
11
Tia Foster
7:00.99
May 18
Amery Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Rachel Ulrich
11:27.34
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
2.
11
Chloe Backlund
13:00.58
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
3.
9
Merrianna Johnson
14:03.38
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Hattie Fox
15.76
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
2.
12
Allyson Mallin
17.39
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
3.
9
Britta Manni
20.33
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Hattie Fox
46.59
Jun 17
WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola
2.
11
Mallory Johnson
54.83
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
3.
9
Britta Manni
55.55
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
4.
9
Gabbie Neumann
56.06
PR
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Olivia Schiebel
Gabbie Neumann
Mallory Johnson
Ava Irlbeck
56.11
May 18
Amery Invitational
2.
Olivia Schiebel
Ava Ulrich
Caysie Ward
Gabbie Neumann
56.19
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
3.
Gabbie Neumann
Caysie Ward
Deryn Coppernoll
Ava Ulrich
57.00
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
4.
Relay Team
57.79
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
5.
Deryn Coppernoll
Caysie Ward
Dakota Lundington
Ava Ulrich
58.60
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Olivia Schiebel
Adelyn Ellefson
Gabbie Neumann
Ava Irlbeck
1:51.45
Jun 17
WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola
2.
Olivia Schiebel
Adelyn Ellefson
Ava Irlbeck
Hattie Fox
1:51.46
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:53.46
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
4.
Olivia Schiebel
Deryn Coppernoll
Gabbie Neumann
Ava Ulrich
1:58.41
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
4x400 Relay
1.
Ava Irlbeck
Adelyn Ellefson
Lauren Ellefson
Hattie Fox
4:12.09
Jun 17
WIAA D2 Sectional - Osceola
2.
Ava Irlbeck
Lauren Ellefson
Adelyn Ellefson
Hattie Fox
4:13.20
Jun 25
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.
Ava Irlbeck
Adelyn Ellefson
Lauren Ellefson
Rachel Ulrich
4:13.74
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
4.
Relay Team
4:15.53
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
5.
Adelyn Ellefson
Lauren Ellefson
Ava Irlbeck
Hattie Fox
4:20.07
May 18
Amery Invitational
6.
Ava Irlbeck
Olivia Schiebel
Adelyn Ellefson
Mallory Johnson
4:31.48
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
4x800 Relay
1.
Alli Fogelberg
Adelyn Ellefson
Lauren Ellefson
Rachel Ulrich
9:45.03
Jun 25
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Alli Fogelberg
Arieana Hayton
Chloe Backlund
Merri Johnson
11:25.50
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
3.
Relay Team
11:32.50
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Olivia Wright
30' 11
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
2.
9
Gabbie Neumann
29' 9.5
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
3.
10
Hattie Fox
29' 5
May 18
Amery Invitational
4.
11
Hope Lowney
27' 9.75
PR
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
5.
10
Neveah Noonan
25' 11.25
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
6.
12
Brooklyn Wegner
25' 4
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
7.
10
Devon Krentz
23' 7
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
8.
10
Annalise Johnson
23' 1.25
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Allyson Mallin
105' 11
PR
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
2.
11
Hope Lowney
75' 4
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
10
Olivia Wright
75' 4
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
4.
10
Devon Krentz
74' 2
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
5.
10
Neveah Noonan
71' 3
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
6.
12
Brooklyn Wegner
67' 5
PR
Jun 1
Osceola Invitational
7.
10
Annalise Johnson
62' 7
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Allyson Mallin
4' 8
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
11
Mallory Johnson
4' 8
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
3.
9
Ryah Corbett
4' 6
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
4.
10
Caysie Ward
4' 4
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Gabbie Neumann
10' 0
Jun 25
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Allyson Mallin
9' 6
PR
Jun 25
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Arieana Hayton
7' 0
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
4.
9
Britta Manni
6' 6
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Hattie Fox
15' 11.25
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
2.
11
Mallory Johnson
14' 11.75
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
3.
12
Allyson Mallin
14' 10.25
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
4.
10
Olivia Schiebel
14' 2.75
May 18
Amery Invitational
5.
9
Ryah Corbett
14' 0
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
6.
9
Merrianna Johnson
12' 7.75
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
7.
10
Caysie Ward
12' 6.75
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
8.
9
Deryn Coppernoll
11' 4
PR
May 13
New Richmond Track Meet
9.
9
Dakota Lundington
9' 8
PR
May 18
Amery Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Mallory Johnson
32' 5.5
Jun 8
Middle Border Conference
2.
10
Caysie Ward
31' 5
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
3.
9
Merrianna Johnson
26' 9.5
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Rice Lake
*Recent improvement