Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Tezz Dozier
11.16
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
2.
9
Gage Ladue
11.55
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
3.
10
Maleek Traore
11.59
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
4.
11
Cooper Lowe
11.61
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
5.
10
Eli Cobble
11.68
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
6.
11
Micah Dunn
11.78
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
7.
11
Eli Gadzepko
11.89
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
8.
9
Cody Barton
11.94
May 6
Blount County Championship
12
Zavier Higgenbottom
11.94
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
10.
11
Zach Quigg
12.06
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
12
Alex Yager
12.06
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
12.
12
Ty Hylwa
12.18
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
13.
9
Dominick Figueroa
12.42
May 6
Blount County Championship
12
Saige Gribble
12.42
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
15.
11
Julius Toto
12.47
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
16.
9
Ashton James
12.79
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
17.
9
Hutton Jones
12.91
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
18.
9
Aidan Carter
12.98
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
19.
11
Mark Mcculley
13.12
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
20.
11
Colby Flynn
13.20
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
21.
9
Coston Autry
13.22
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
22.
9
David Stokes
13.45
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
23.
11
Anthony DiOrio
13.81
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
200 Meters
1.
10
Tezz Dozier
22.77
(.3)
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
2.
11
Cooper Lowe
23.61
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
3.
10
Eli Cobble
23.68
Apr 6
William Blount Open
4.
9
Gage Ladue
23.72
PR
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
5.
11
Micah Dunn
23.93
PR
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
6.
9
Cody Barton
24.18
PR
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
7.
10
Maleek Traore
24.20
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
8.
11
Eli Gadzepko
24.22
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
9.
9
Micah Morales
24.95
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
10.
12
Alex Yager
25.31
May 6
Blount County Championship
11.
12
Ty Hylwa
25.40
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
12.
10
Jaylon Whitehead
25.41
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
13.
9
Dominick Figueroa
25.43
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
14.
11
Zach Quigg
25.76
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
15.
11
Julius Toto
25.86
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
16.
9
Hutton Jones
26.02
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
17.
12
Saige Gribble
26.04
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
18.
9
Aidan Carter
26.38
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
19.
10
Cash Contreras
26.40
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
20.
11
Colby Flynn
26.52
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
21.
9
Coston Autry
26.65
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
22.
11
Mark Mcculley
27.11
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
23.
9
Ashton James
27.82
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
24.
11
Anthony DiOrio
28.10
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
25.
9
David Stokes
28.51
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
10
Eli Cobble
52.12
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
2.
11
Micah Dunn
52.90
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
3.
12
Zavier Higgenbottom
53.36
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
4.
11
Cooper Lowe
53.82
Apr 6
William Blount Open
5.
10
Maleek Traore
53.85
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
6.
9
Gage Ladue
54.01
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
7.
9
Cody Barton
56.04
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
8.
10
Jaylon Whitehead
56.30
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
9.
10
Cash Contreras
57.46
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
10.
12
Ty Hylwa
59.06
PR
Apr 3
Farragut Invitational
11.
9
Dominick Figueroa
59.12
PR
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
12.
9
Hutton Jones
59.70
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
13.
12
Saige Gribble
1:00.90
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
14.
9
Aidan Carter
1:01.33
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
15.
9
Ashton James
1:01.57
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
16.
11
Colby Flynn
1:02.93
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
17.
11
Anthony DiOrio
1:05.47
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Macguire Jones
2:03.97
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
2.
12
Avery Ribich
2:04.03
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
3.
11
Ben Kenner
2:07.36
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
4.
11
Ethan Bennett
2:10.04
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
5.
10
Will Grinder
2:10.94
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
6.
10
Lance Hatcher
2:11.55
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
7.
9
Bryce Bohanan
2:13.91
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
8.
10
Brady Boone
2:14.02
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
9.
11
Drew Ohsiek
2:22.28
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
10.
9
Cameron Abbott
2:22.31
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
11.
11
Lukas Fiebeg
2:22.99
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Macguire Jones
4:34.02
May 6
Blount County Championship
2.
12
Avery Ribich
4:41.60
PR
Apr 3
Farragut Invitational
3.
11
Ben Kenner
4:42.67
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
4.
10
Lance Hatcher
4:49.02
May 6
Blount County Championship
5.
11
Ethan Bennett
4:52.60
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
6.
9
Bryce Bohanan
4:58.97
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
7.
10
Brady Boone
4:59.25
Apr 3
Farragut Invitational
8.
10
Will Grinder
5:01.64
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
9.
9
Cameron Abbott
5:06.78
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
10.
11
Drew Ohsiek
5:11.33
May 6
Blount County Championship
11.
11
Lukas Fiebeg
5:18.02
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Macguire Jones
10:20.09
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
2.
12
Avery Ribich
10:25.62
Apr 6
William Blount Open
3.
10
Brady Boone
10:33.92
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
4.
10
Lance Hatcher
10:42.61
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
5.
11
Ethan Bennett
10:44.28
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
6.
11
Ben Kenner
10:48.28
Apr 3
Farragut Invitational
7.
9
Bryce Bohanan
10:58.21
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
8.
9
Cameron Abbott
11:10.16
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
9.
10
Will Grinder
11:13.62
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
10.
11
Drew Ohsiek
11:35.11
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Cooper Lowe
15.91
May 6
Blount County Championship
2.
9
Micah Morales
16.67
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
3.
11
Eli Gadzepko
17.42
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
4.
9
Ashton James
17.52
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
5.
11
Micah Dunn
18.02
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
6.
12
Ty Hylwa
18.21
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
7.
9
Hutton Jones
18.68
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
8.
10
Cash Contreras
20.30
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Cooper Lowe
40.46
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
2.
11
Micah Dunn
43.77
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
3.
9
Micah Morales
44.15
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
4.
11
Eli Gadzepko
45.18
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
5.
12
Ty Hylwa
46.24
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
6.
9
Hutton Jones
46.79
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
7.
9
Ashton James
54.80
PR
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.97
May 6
Blount County Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:30.49
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:31.74
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:21.86
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Adrian Gumm
50' 4.75
May 6
Blount County Championship
2.
11
Riley Knox
29' 3
May 6
Blount County Championship
3.
10
Chase Mogridge
28' 0
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
4.
10
Kai Reed
25' 4.5
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Adrian Gumm
134' 9.75
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
2.
10
Chase Mogridge
92' 4
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
3.
11
Riley Knox
88' 9
May 6
Blount County Championship
4.
10
Kai Reed
61' 3
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Jaylon Whitehead
5' 10
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
11
Micah Dunn
5' 10
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
3.
10
Cash Contreras
5' 8
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
12
Zavier Higgenbottom
5' 8
PR
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
5.
11
Zach Quigg
5' 6
PR
Apr 3
Farragut Invitational
6.
9
Micah Morales
5' 4
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
Pole Vault
1.
10
Cash Contreras
12' 0
PR
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
2.
9
Coston Autry
10' 0
May 6
Blount County Championship
3.
11
Mark Mcculley
8' 6
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
4.
9
David Stokes
7' 6
May 6
Blount County Championship
Long Jump
1.
9
Micah Morales
19' 8
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
2.
11
Micah Dunn
19' 1
PR
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
3.
11
Zach Quigg
18' 2.75
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
4.
12
Zavier Higgenbottom
17' 9
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
5.
10
Jaylon Whitehead
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
6.
11
Julius Toto
17' 4
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
7.
9
Coston Autry
16' 5
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
8.
10
Maleek Traore
15' 8
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
9.
11
Anthony DiOrio
10' 5.25
PR
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jaylon Whitehead
36' 2.5
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
2.
11
Micah Dunn
35' 3
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Aliyah Kennedy
12.80
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
2.
9
Katie Workman
13.01
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
3.
9
Brooke Burgin
13.12
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
4.
11
Ag Lual
13.13
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
5.
12
Elizabeth Nickens
13.46
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
6.
12
Aniecia Goss
13.49
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
7.
11
Amelia Richardson
13.64
Apr 6
William Blount Open
8.
9
Hayes McCallum
13.69
May 6
Blount County Championship
9.
10
Kendall Whitehead
13.74
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
10.
9
Maggie Carpenter
13.83
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
11.
9
Jasmine Mayden
13.91
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
12.
11
Faith Yoakum
14.03
PR
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
13.
9
Hannah Hatmaker
14.14
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
14.
10
Maya Seitz
14.24
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
15.
11
Baylor Headrick
14.29
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
16.
10
Anna Turner
14.70
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
17.
9
Laura Sadler
14.72
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
18.
9
Ellawyn Kiesner
15.03
May 6
Blount County Championship
19.
10
Liam Garris
15.13
Apr 6
William Blount Open
20.
11
Lauren Myers
15.52
Apr 6
William Blount Open
21.
9
Jada Edwards
15.87
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
22.
9
Isabella Amarena
16.72
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
200 Meters
1.
9
Aliyah Kennedy
25.81
(.0)
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
2.
9
Brooke Burgin
27.13
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
3.
12
Aniecia Goss
27.28
PR
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
4.
9
Katie Workman
27.46
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
5.
11
Ag Lual
27.65
PR
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
6.
12
Elizabeth Nickens
27.82
PR
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
7.
11
Amelia Richardson
28.00
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
8.
9
Jasmine Mayden
28.06
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
9.
11
Baylor Headrick
28.69
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
10.
9
Maggie Carpenter
29.07
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
11.
10
Kendall Whitehead
29.30
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
12.
9
Hannah Hatmaker
29.39
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
13.
10
Hannah Robertson
29.80
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
14.
11
Faith Yoakum
30.37
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
15.
10
Maya Seitz
30.79
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
16.
10
Anna Turner
30.85
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
17.
9
Laura Sadler
31.13
PR
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
18.
9
Ellawyn Kiesner
31.29
May 6
Blount County Championship
19.
10
Liam Garris
31.95
May 6
Blount County Championship
20.
9
Jada Edwards
32.90
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
21.
11
Lauren Myers
33.07
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
22.
9
Isabella Amarena
34.22
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
23.
10
Lily Smith
37.33
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
400 Meters
1.
9
Brooke Burgin
58.97
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
2.
9
Aliyah Kennedy
59.62
Apr 6
William Blount Open
3.
9
Katie Workman
1:01.12
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
4.
12
Elizabeth Nickens
1:02.45
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
5.
9
Jasmine Mayden
1:03.33
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
6.
11
Maggie Sanderson
1:03.95
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
7.
9
Hayes McCallum
1:06.69
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
8.
11
Baylor Headrick
1:06.80
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
9.
11
Lily Robinette
1:07.15
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
10.
9
Maggie Carpenter
1:07.42
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
11.
9
Hannah Hatmaker
1:08.21
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
12.
9
Rania Kowat
1:08.34
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
13.
10
Ellie Graham
1:08.76
PR
Apr 3
Farragut Invitational
14.
10
Kendall Whitehead
1:10.20
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
15.
10
Anna Turner
1:11.16
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
16.
9
Ellawyn Kiesner
1:11.99
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
17.
10
Maya Seitz
1:19.03
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Aniecia Goss
2:34.91
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
2.
10
Ellie Graham
2:37.14
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
3.
9
Gracie Franklin
2:38.99
May 6
Blount County Championship
4.
9
Rania Kowat
2:44.24
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
5.
10
Audrey Howe
2:45.94
PR
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
6.
9
Heather Gardner
2:48.12
May 6
Blount County Championship
7.
10
AnnaBelle Sprinkle
2:49.36
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
8.
9
Kaitlyn Dee
2:54.17
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
9.
9
Awog Cinkoc
3:11.22
PR
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
10.
9
Kinley Fry
3:31.58
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
1600 Meters
1.
11
Andie-Marie Jones
5:04.41
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
2.
9
Gracie Franklin
5:38.99
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
3.
9
Heather Gardner
5:51.39
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
4.
10
Ellie Graham
6:15.33
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
5.
10
Audrey Howe
6:22.96
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
6.
9
Kaitlyn Dee
6:23.38
Apr 3
Farragut Invitational
7.
10
AnnaBelle Sprinkle
6:45.48
PR
Apr 3
Farragut Invitational
8.
9
Awog Cinkoc
7:15.58
PR
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
9.
9
Kinley Fry
8:04.18
PR
Apr 3
Farragut Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Andie-Marie Jones
11:05.96
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
2.
9
Gracie Franklin
12:01.39
May 6
Blount County Championship
3.
9
Heather Gardner
12:57.78
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
4.
10
Audrey Howe
14:18.55
PR
Apr 3
Farragut Invitational
5.
9
Kaitlyn Dee
14:29.03
PR
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Aniecia Goss
15.98
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
2.
9
Hayes McCallum
16.46
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
3.
11
Amelia Richardson
17.01
(-.9)
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
4.
11
Lily Robinette
17.44
Apr 6
William Blount Open
5.
12
Comfort Senu
17.72
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
6.
10
Hannah Robertson
19.14
PR
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
7.
10
Lily Smith
22.13
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Aniecia Goss
46.71
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
2.
11
Lily Robinette
49.13
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
3.
9
Hayes McCallum
49.77
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
4.
11
Amelia Richardson
53.19
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
5.
12
Comfort Senu
53.61
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
6.
11
Faith Yoakum
54.57
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
7.
10
Hannah Robertson
58.41
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
1.5k Steeplechase
1.
10
Audrey Howe
6:37.67
PR
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.24
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:44.10
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:01.87
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:27.19
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Ashley Parrish
32' 9.25
May 6
Blount County Championship
2.
9
Emma Simms
32' 1
PR
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
3.
12
Aniecia Goss
28' 10.5
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
4.
12
Elizabeth Nickens
25' 9.75
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
5.
9
Jada Ervin
25' 7
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
6.
12
Kelly McCord
25' 2
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
7.
9
Shayla Prigmore
23' 11
May 6
Blount County Championship
8.
9
Daniela Peraza-vasquez
22' 11
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
9.
11
Maggie Sanderson
22' 7
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
10.
9
Meah Dehart
21' 4
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
11.
11
Corina Flanagan
19' 3.75
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Maggie Sanderson
99' 1
May 15
TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1
2.
12
Grace Pepperman
98' 0
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
3.
12
Kelly McCord
96' 6
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
4.
12
Aniecia Goss
95' 9
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
5.
9
Meah Dehart
86' 11
May 6
Blount County Championship
6.
10
Ashley Parrish
82' 3
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
7.
9
Daniela Peraza-vasquez
76' 7
PR
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
8.
11
Corina Flanagan
75' 6
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
9.
9
Jada Ervin
74' 8
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
10.
9
Shayla Prigmore
60' 4
May 6
Blount County Championship
11.
12
Christina Coldiron
57' 2
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
High Jump
1.
10
Kendall Whitehead
4' 10
PR
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
2.
11
Maggie Sanderson
4' 6
PR
Apr 3
Farragut Invitational
10
Lily Smith
4' 6
PR
Apr 3
Farragut Invitational
12
Aniecia Goss
4' 6
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Baylor Headrick
8' 0
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
11
Faith Yoakum
8' 0
PR
Apr 13
HVA Meet #1
3.
11
Lauren Myers
6' 0
PR
Apr 30
Last Chance Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Aniecia Goss
16' 2.5
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
2.
11
Ag Lual
15' 8.5
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
3.
12
Elizabeth Nickens
15' 4.25
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
4.
11
Baylor Headrick
13' 11
PR
Apr 6
William Blount Open
5.
10
Kendall Whitehead
13' 5
Apr 3
Farragut Invitational
6.
9
Maggie Carpenter
13' 2
May 6
Blount County Championship
7.
10
Lily Smith
13' 1.75
PR
May 6
Blount County Championship
8.
9
Ellawyn Kiesner
13' 1
PR
Apr 20
Maryville Home Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Aniecia Goss
35' 3
PR
Apr 17
ETTE Invitational
2.
12
Elizabeth Nickens
32' 6.75
PR
Apr 10
Maryville Invitational
3.
9
Maggie Carpenter
29' 7.75
May 6
Blount County Championship
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Aniecia Goss
2825
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Scho..
*Recent improvement