Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2005
2001
2000
1999
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
1979
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Trent Leiter
11.56
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
11
Nathan Snyder
11.60
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3.
10
Dakota Keifer
12.23
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
4.
9
Tyler Michael
12.62
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
5.
10
Caedan Henderson
13.00
PR
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
6.
12
Andrew Kosinski
13.28
PR
Apr 10
Lakota Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Ashton Serrato
23.54c
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
2.
10
Dakota Keifer
24.03
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
3.
11
Nathan Snyder
25.19
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
4.
10
Caedan Henderson
27.47
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
400 Meters
1.
12
Ashton Serrato
50.54
PR
May 29
OHSAA D2 Region 8
2.
12
Garrick Patton
57.51
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
3.
10
Walker Zulch
57.93
PR
Apr 10
Lakota Invitational
4.
9
Jack Simpson
58.26
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
800 Meters
1.
11
Brandon Serrato
2:08.52
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
12
Ashton Serrato
2:14.80
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3.
12
Garrick Patton
2:17.89
PR
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
4.
10
Joseph Brewster
2:17.98
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
5.
9
Vance Weaver
2:29.32
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
6.
11
Tyler Hitt
3:36.20
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
1600 Meters
1.
10
Joseph Brewster
4:52.27
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
11
Brandon Serrato
4:54.40
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
3.
9
Vance Weaver
5:23.95
PR
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
4.
11
Tyler Hitt
7:27.87
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
3200 Meters
1.
10
Joseph Brewster
11:00.47
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
9
Vance Weaver
12:16.89
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Cameron Roehl
16.93
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
11
Donovan Ellis
18.12
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Cameron Roehl
41.51
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
10
Walker Zulch
45.54
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Dakota Keifer
Tyler Michael
Trent Leiter
Nathan Snyder
44.54
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
Dakota Keifer
Tyler Michael
Ashton Serrato
Nathan Snyder
45.02
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
3.
Dakota Keifer
Tyler Michael
Caedan Henderson
Nathan Snyder
46.87
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
4.
Caedan Henderson
Keith Boone Jr
Garrick Patton
Andrew Kosinski
50.45
Apr 10
Lakota Invitational
5.
Nathan Snyder
Caedan Henderson
Tyler Michael
Andrew Kosinski
53.84
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
4x200 Relay -
1.
Garrick Patton
Jack Simpson
Walker Zulch
Donovan Ellis
1:39.28
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
Garrick Patton
Jack Simpson
Cameron Roehl
Donovan Ellis
1:39.40
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
3.
Nathan Snyder
Jack Simpson
Cameron Roehl
Dakota Keifer
1:39.47
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
4.
Donovan Ellis
Caedan Henderson
Jack Simpson
Nathan Snyder
1:42.94
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
5.
Caedan Henderson
Keith Boone Jr
Garrick Patton
Donovan Ellis
1:49.99
Apr 10
Lakota Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Dakota Keifer
Walker Zulch
Brandon Serrato
Ashton Serrato
3:43.57
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
Jack Simpson
Garrick Patton
Walker Zulch
Brandon Serrato
3:49.20
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3.
Walker Zulch
Jack Simpson
Garrick Patton
Brandon Serrato
3:52.43
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
4.
Vance Weaver
Garrick Patton
Walker Zulch
Brandon Serrato
3:58.36
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
5.
Vance Weaver
Caedan Henderson
Walker Zulch
Brandon Serrato
4:04.88
Apr 10
Lakota Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Garrick Patton
Vance Weaver
Brandon Serrato
Joseph Brewster
9:03.54
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
Vance Weaver
Garrick Patton
Joseph Brewster
Brandon Serrato
9:15.95
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Cameron Roehl
Dakota Keifer
Walker Zulch
Donovan Ellis
1:13.41
Apr 10
Lakota Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Cade Limes
47' 1.75
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
11
Elijah Roberts
45' 4.5
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
3.
12
Dylan Trowbridge
34' 10.25
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
4.
11
Aiden Tobar
34' 3.25
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
5.
11
Luke Brewster
33' 9.25
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
6.
10
Brayden Moon
32' 1.25
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
7.
10
Eli Alley
31' 6.75
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
8.
10
Zachary Hillyard
31' 0
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
9.
10
Nathan Avers
30' 11
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Elijah Roberts
127' 5
PR
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
2.
12
Cade Limes
124' 7
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3.
11
Luke Brewster
101' 0
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
4.
11
Aiden Tobar
94' 7
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
9
Jack Simpson
94' 7
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
6.
10
Brayden Moon
92' 6
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
7.
11
Blaize Robinson
92' 1
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
8.
10
Zachary Hillyard
86' 8
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
9.
10
Eli Alley
84' 9
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
10.
10
Nathan Avers
78' 9
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
11.
12
Dylan Trowbridge
75' 0
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
High Jump
1.
12
Andrew Kosinski
5' 10
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
9
Jack Simpson
5' 2
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
Pole Vault
1.
10
Dakota Keifer
14' 0
Jun 5
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Donovan Ellis
11' 0
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
Long Jump
1.
9
Tyler Michael
19' 9.25
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
2.
12
Andrew Kosinski
16' 10.25
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Faith Keifer
13.33
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
10
Abigail Eberly
13.99
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3.
10
Patricia Borer
15.04
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
4.
12
Avery Cepek
15.32
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
5.
10
Sofia Ellis
15.53
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
6.
9
Jeraldmy Garcia
15.96
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
7.
11
Aubree Destatte
17.10
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
8.
10
Addisyn Stott
18.72
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
200 Meters
1.
9
Faith Keifer
27.88
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
10
Patricia Borer
30.41
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3.
9
Jeraldmy Garcia
33.39
PR
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
4.
12
Avery Cepek
33.41
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
5.
10
Sofia Ellis
33.45
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
6.
11
Serina Wheeler
33.75
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
7.
11
Aubree Destatte
36.06
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
400 Meters
1.
9
Faith Keifer
1:03.17
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
11
Ashley Brinkman
1:10.56
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3.
9
Kaitlin Gardner
1:12.86
PR
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
4.
9
Jeraldmy Garcia
1:22.50
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
5.
12
Avery Cepek
1:24.99
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
800 Meters
1.
10
Corrina DeHart
2:49.26
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
9
Jeraldmy Garcia
3:13.66
PR
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
3.
9
Rebekah Cunningham
3:27.82
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
1600 Meters
1.
10
Corrina DeHart
6:15.45
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
9
Rebekah Cunningham
7:31.41
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Rebekah Cunningham
16:03.06
PR
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Kaitlin Gardner
17.85
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
9
Josie Grizzard
17.99
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
3.
9
Addysen Limes
18.66
PR
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Josie Grizzard
53.27
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
2.
9
Addysen Limes
54.22
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Kaitlin Gardner
Patricia Borer
Avery Cepek
Abigail Eberly
55.29
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
Patricia Borer
Jeraldmy Garcia
Avery Cepek
Serina Wheeler
59.45
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
3.
Kaitlin Gardner
Avery Cepek
Sofia Ellis
Serina Wheeler
59.83
Apr 10
Lakota Invitational
4.
Patricia Borer
Jeraldmy Garcia
Aubree Destatte
Serina Wheeler
1:02.12
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
4x200 Relay -
1.
Patricia Borer
Avery Cepek
Ashley Brinkman
Addysen Limes
1:59.41
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
Kaitlin Gardner
Avery Cepek
Patricia Borer
Serina Wheeler
2:06.40
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
3.
Patricia Borer
Jeraldmy Garcia
Avery Cepek
Serina Wheeler
2:07.33
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
4.
Kaitlin Gardner
Avery Cepek
Sofia Ellis
Serina Wheeler
2:12.18
Apr 10
Lakota Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Addysen Limes
Josie Grizzard
Ashley Brinkman
Faith Keifer
4:32.85
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
Addysen Limes
Josie Grizzard
Corrina DeHart
Faith Keifer
4:41.89
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Josie Grizzard
Sofia Ellis
Kaitlin Gardner
Addysen Limes
1:19.32
Apr 10
Lakota Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Corinne Rizziello
29' 5
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
9
Emma Michael
28' 9.5
PR
May 21
OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Defiance
3.
11
Hunter Limes
24' 11.25
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
4.
10
Emma Di Feterici
21' 6
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
5.
12
Abigail Gase
17' 7
PR
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
Shot Put - Wheelchair
1.
12
Abigail Gase
18' 0.75
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Emma Di Feterici
100' 0
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
12
Rylee Smith
98' 7
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
3.
11
Hunter Limes
91' 8
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
4.
10
Corinne Rizziello
84' 6
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
5.
9
Emma Michael
63' 2
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
6.
9
Rylie Kregel
54' 10
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
Pole Vault
1.
9
Addysen Limes
9' 6
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
10
Sofia Ellis
7' 6
PR
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Ashley Brinkman
12' 4.75
May 15
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships
2.
11
Aubree Destatte
10' 11
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
3.
11
Serina Wheeler
10' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
Eastwood / Otsego Dual
*Recent improvement