Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1989
1982
1977
1976
1975
Indoor
2024
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
200 Meters
1.
10
Michael Bell
24.23
PR
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
2.
11
Ambrose Cordonnier
27.21
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
3.
9
Wyatt Robeyzachariah
28.35
(-.4)
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Piqua
400 Meters
1.
12
Jake Goubeaux
52.93
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
10
Michael Bell
53.41
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Piqua
3.
12
Jonathan Bell
1:00.13
PR
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Jonathan Bell
2:04.34
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
12
Jake Goubeaux
2:10.43
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Piqua
3.
9
Gage Rosenbeck
2:40.21
PR
May 7
Covington Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Gage Rosenbeck
5:51.07
PR
May 7
Covington Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Michael Bell
Jake Goubeaux
Ambrose Cordonnier
Jonathan Bell
1:36.57
May 22
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
Michael Bell
Jake Goubeaux
Ambrose Cordonnier
Wyatt Robeyzachariah
1:44.10
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Jake Goubeaux
Ambrose Cordonnier
Michael Bell
Jonathan Bell
3:36.78
May 22
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
Jake Goubeaux
Ambrose Cordonnier
Michael Bell
Wyatt Robeyzachariah
3:53.38
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
3.
Relay Team
4:08.25
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Wyatt Robeyzachariah
24' 8.5
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Wyatt Robeyzachariah
64' 3
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Michael Bell
17' 6.25
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
2.
11
Ambrose Cordonnier
15' 7
PR
May 7
Covington Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Lexi Monnin
13.76
PR
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
2.
12
Becca Seger
14.22
PR
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
3.
10
Grace Holscher
14.54
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
4.
11
Lauren Borchers
15.71
PR
May 7
Covington Invitational
5.
9
Alex Gaerke
16.93
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Sophie Francis
27.37
(-.5)
May 22
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
10
Lexi Monnin
28.26
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
3.
10
Grace Holscher
29.69
PR
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Lexi Monnin
1:02.71
May 22
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
12
Becca Seger
1:04.88
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
3.
10
Grace Holscher
1:06.07
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Piqua
4.
11
Ella Hoehne
1:10.22
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Becca Seger
2:23.77
May 22
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
11
Ella Hoehne
2:34.86
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
3.
10
Kayli McClenan
3:01.33
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ella Hoehne
5:56.30
PR
May 7
Covington Invitational
2.
10
Anna Meyer
6:25.87
May 7
Covington Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Anna Meyer
14:01.83
PR
May 7
Covington Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Samantha Bell
20.31
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
2.
11
Lauren Borchers
21.12
PR
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Samantha Bell
55.05
May 22
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
11
Lauren Borchers
59.80
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Piqua
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
57.77
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
2.
Lauren Borchers
Alex Gaerke
Samantha Bell
Grace Holscher
1:00.14
May 7
Covington Invitational
3.
Lauren Borchers
Kayli McClenan
Samantha Bell
Alex Gaerke
1:01.69
May 22
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Piqua
4.
Lauren Borchers
Samantha Bell
Kayli McClenan
Anna Meyer
1:02.49
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
5.
Lauren Borchers
Samantha Bell
Kayli McClenan
Alex Gaerke
1:03.38
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Lexi Monnin
Grace Holscher
Becca Seger
Bailey Pohlman
1:50.58
May 22
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Piqua
2.
Lexi Monnin
Grace Holscher
Becca Seger
Sophie Francis
1:53.42
May 7
Covington Invitational
3.
Relay Team
2:02.19
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
4.
Lauren Borchers
Samantha Bell
Kayli McClenan
Anna Meyer
2:12.49
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Becca Seger
Grace Holscher
Sophie Francis
Lexi Monnin
4:11.08
May 28
OHSAA D3 Region 12
2.
Becca Seger
Grace Holscher
Lexi Monnin
Sophie Francis
4:27.00
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
3.
Becca Seger
Sophie Francis
Ella Hoehne
Lexi Monnin
4:27.07
May 7
Covington Invitational
4.
Grace Holscher
Becca Seger
Ella Hoehne
Lexi Monnin
4:27.10
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
5.
Relay Team
4:29.10
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:24.18
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
2.
Ella Hoehne
Lexi Monnin
Kayli McClenan
Becca Seger
10:37.00
May 7
Covington Invitational
3.
Becca Seger
Anna Meyer
Kayli McClenan
Lexi Monnin
10:48.08
May 22
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Piqua
4.
Becca Seger
Anna Meyer
Lexi Monnin
Ella Hoehne
10:49.54
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
5.
Becca Seger
Ella Hoehne
Sophie Francis
Lexi Monnin
10:53.43
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Brooklyn Klosterman
24' 6
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
2.
9
Alex Gaerke
20' 1
PR
May 7
Covington Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Ella Hoehne
83' 2
PR
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
2.
9
Brooklyn Klosterman
77' 4
May 22
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - Piqua
3.
9
Alex Gaerke
51' 9
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Bailey Pohlman
9' 0
PR
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
2.
10
Kayli McClenan
7' 6
Apr 30
Cardinal Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Sophie Francis
16' 0.75
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
2.
10
Grace Holscher
15' 4
PR
Apr 17
Minster Memorial Invitational
3.
12
Becca Seger
14' 11.75
PR
Apr 27
Coldwater Quintangular Meet
*Recent improvement