Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dilen Barington-Miller
11.05
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
2.
12
Skyler Rains
11.47
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
3.
9
Ryan Dierenfield
11.60
Apr 19
Small School #3
4.
11
Jacob Hanson
11.79
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
5.
11
Tim Waldo
11.87
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
6.
9
Jayvyn Gallup
11.93
Apr 19
Small School #3
7.
10
Zachary Stidham
12.02
Apr 19
Small School #3
8.
12
Carson Jodrey
12.09
PR
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
9.
12
Ryder Wald
12.26
PR
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
10.
11
Dallin Bushman
12.31
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
10
Dayne Toney
12.31
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
12.
11
Brecken Wilson
12.37
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
13.
9
Camble Bjornstad
12.45
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
14.
10
Tyson Ledsome
12.63
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
15.
9
Sy Gellner
12.65
Apr 19
Small School #3
9
Winter Lonebear
12.65
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
17.
10
James Waldo
12.76
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
18.
9
Noble Fowler
12.77
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
19.
9
Mason Clark
12.78
Apr 19
Small School #3
20.
10
Bridger May
12.80
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
21.
10
Cody Bushman
12.81
Apr 7
Small School #1
22.
10
Cole Boyer
12.98
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
23.
9
Shaun Madden
13.08
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
24.
10
Landon Jefferson
13.10
May 10
BPS City Meet
25.
9
Tristen Smeltz
13.19
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
26.
9
Ethan Back
13.28
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
27.
10
Hunter Sherner
13.31
Apr 7
Small School #1
28.
9
Trae Headlee
13.32
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
29.
9
Pilipo Toplin
13.38
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
30.
9
Nykylis Cottrill
13.47
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
31.
9
Ryan Comstock
13.65
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
32.
9
Landan Bauman
13.66
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
33.
9
Casey Bendure
13.76
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
34.
12
Colton Riggin
13.92
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
35.
9
Jayden Rademaker
13.98
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
36.
9
Wyatt Close
13.99
May 10
BPS City Meet
37.
12
Avery Bunn
14.30
Apr 7
Small School #1
38.
9
Christian Cahill
14.49
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
39.
9
Cedric Longfelllow
14.58
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
200 Meters
1.
12
Dilen Barington-Miller
22.84
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
2.
12
Skyler Rains
23.24
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
3.
11
Jacob Hanson
23.93
PR
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
4.
11
Tim Waldo
24.70
May 10
BPS City Meet
5.
9
Ryan Dierenfield
24.78
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
6.
12
Carson Jodrey
24.80
PR
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
7.
11
Brecken Wilson
25.09
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
8.
9
Sy Gellner
25.48
May 10
BPS City Meet
9.
12
Ryder Wald
25.55
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
10.
10
Zachary Stidham
25.70
Apr 7
Small School #1
11.
10
James Waldo
25.71
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
12.
10
Dayne Toney
26.08
PR
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
13.
9
Camble Bjornstad
26.24
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
14.
9
Mason Clark
26.44
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
15.
9
Ethan Back
26.88
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
10
Bridger May
26.88
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
17.
9
Landan Bauman
27.61
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
18.
10
Hunter Sherner
28.10
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
19.
9
Casey Bendure
28.39
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
20.
12
Avery Bunn
28.76
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
21.
12
Colton Riggin
29.20
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
22.
9
Jayden Rademaker
29.37
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
23.
9
Cedric Longfelllow
30.71
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
400 Meters
1.
10
Zachary Stidham
53.19
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
2.
11
Jacob Hanson
53.72
PR
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
3.
10
Landon Jefferson
58.58
Apr 7
Small School #1
4.
11
Brecken Wilson
58.96
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
5.
9
Sy Gellner
59.25
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
6.
12
Ryder Wald
59.77
PR
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
7.
10
James Waldo
59.99
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
8.
9
Shaun Madden
1:00.50
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
9.
9
Landan Bauman
1:00.64
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
10.
9
Mason Clark
1:01.28
May 10
BPS City Meet
11.
9
Casey Bendure
1:04.93
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
12.
9
Nykylis Cottrill
1:06.92
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
13.
12
Avery Bunn
1:08.37
PR
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
14.
9
Cedric Longfelllow
1:13.76
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
15.
12
Colton Riggin
1:14.19
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
800 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Laughery-Roberts
2:11.18
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
2.
9
Nephi Whitegrass
2:12.62
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
3.
10
Gavin Budge
2:14.60
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
4.
12
Michael Hurt
2:15.40
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
5.
12
Mikey Hurt
2:16.49
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
6.
9
Layne Niemeyer
2:19.01
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
7.
12
Nikolas Spartz
2:19.32
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
8.
10
Landon Jefferson
2:21.16
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
9.
12
Colter Watts
2:22.12
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
10.
12
Blake Dahinden
2:26.56
PR
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
11.
9
Chandler Christensen
2:29.43
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
12.
9
Noah Miller
2:32.94
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
13.
9
Michael Hughes
2:33.08
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
14.
9
Tristen Smeltz
2:35.79
Apr 7
Small School #1
15.
10
Bridger May
2:37.05
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
16.
9
Cole Harris
2:52.56
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
17.
11
Robert Southgate
2:55.38
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
18.
9
Cedric Longfelllow
3:05.06
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Gavin Budge
4:44.04
May 10
BPS City Meet
2.
9
Nephi Whitegrass
4:58.37
PR
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
3.
12
Jacob Laughery-Roberts
4:58.39
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
4.
12
Mikey Hurt
5:02.37
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
5.
12
Colter Watts
5:03.51
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
6.
12
Michael Hurt
5:03.99
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
7.
9
Layne Niemeyer
5:07.83
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
8.
9
Chandler Christensen
5:11.40
May 10
BPS City Meet
9.
12
Jack Iverson
5:17.88
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
10.
12
Nikolas Spartz
5:18.57
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
11.
9
Noah Miller
5:19.98
May 10
BPS City Meet
12.
9
Michael Hughes
5:25.81
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
13.
9
Elijah Wattles
5:28.97
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
14.
9
Tristen Smeltz
5:30.86
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
15.
12
Blake Dahinden
5:35.68
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
16.
11
Robert Southgate
6:08.98
PR
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
17.
9
Cole Harris
6:10.49
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
3200 Meters
1.
10
Gavin Budge
10:33.31
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
2.
12
Mikey Hurt
10:55.81
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
3.
12
Michael Hurt
11:03.83
PR
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
4.
9
Nephi Whitegrass
11:06.18
PR
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
5.
12
Colter Watts
11:26.5h
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
6.
9
Noah Miller
11:45.10
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
7.
12
Jack Iverson
11:51.29
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
8.
12
Nikolas Spartz
12:08.7h
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
9.
9
Chandler Christensen
12:15.15
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
10.
11
Robert Southgate
13:43.87
PR
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
11.
9
Cole Harris
17:02.99
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Fogaa Fatupaito
15.84
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
2.
9
Camble Bjornstad
18.25
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
3.
9
Trae Headlee
18.31
May 10
BPS City Meet
4.
9
Jayvyn Gallup
18.86
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
5.
9
Sy Gellner
19.27
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
6.
9
Tristen Smeltz
20.18
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
7.
9
Landan Bauman
20.78
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Fogaa Fatupaito
41.18
May 28
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet
2.
9
Camble Bjornstad
44.89
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
3.
9
Sy Gellner
44.90
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
4.
9
Jayvyn Gallup
45.93
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
5.
9
Tristen Smeltz
45.97
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
6.
9
Trae Headlee
49.31
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
7.
9
Landan Bauman
49.53
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.48
May 10
BPS City Meet
2.
Dilen Barington-Miller
Jayvyn Gallup
Jacob Hanson
Skylor Rains
44.64
May 3
Midland Roundtable TOP 10
3.
Ryan Dierenfield
Jayvyn Gallup
Jacob Hanson
Skylor Rains
45.34
Apr 22
Harry "Swede" Dahlberg Invitational
4.
9
Camble Bjornstad
Trae Headlee
Sy Gellner
Jayvyn Gallup
48.19
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
4x400 Relay
1.
Zachary Stidham
Jacob Hanson
Camble Bjornstad
Sy Gellner
3:39.42
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
2.
Relay Team
3:39.7h
May 10
BPS City Meet
3.
Skylor Rains
Jacob Hanson
Camble Bjornstad
Dilen Barington-Miller
3:40.86
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
4.
9
Chandler Christensen
Mike Hughes
Layne Niemeyer
Nephi Whitegrass
3:59.58
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
5.
9
Camble Bjornstad
Sy Gellner
Tristen Smeltz
Trae Headlee
4:03.68
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
4x800 Relay
1.
Michael Hurt
Jack Iverson
Jacob Laughery-Roberts
Nikolas Spartz
9:13.48
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tahuna Fatupaito
40' 1.25
PR
Apr 22
Harry "Swede" Dahlberg Invitational
2.
11
Simon Jones
38' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
3.
12
Napus Rattanapeth
38' 2
PR
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
4.
12
Hunter Nixdorf
36' 6.5
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
5.
10
Raefield Plainfeather
36' 5.5
May 10
BPS City Meet
6.
9
Steven Potter
32' 9
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
7.
11
Tyler Tucker
30' 7
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
8.
11
Antoine Morning
29' 5
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
11
Tanner Muessig
29' 5
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
10.
11
Jerry Tulimaiau
29' 2
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
11.
9
JR Cole
29' 0
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
12.
11
Riley Koch
28' 2.5
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
13.
9
Gavin Pyrzewski
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
14.
11
Korben Pyrzewski
27' 6.5
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
15.
9
Kota Knows His Gun
25' 1.5
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
16.
9
Samuel Tulimaiau
25' 1
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
17.
9
Blake Holman
23' 6
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
18.
9
Carter Curley
22' 6
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Tahuna Fatupaito
149' 5
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
2.
12
Napus Rattanapeth
120' 6
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
3.
11
Simon Jones
110' 1
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
4.
12
Hunter Nixdorf
106' 7
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
5.
11
Korben Pyrzewski
102' 11
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
6.
11
Jerry Tulimaiau
93' 0
May 10
BPS City Meet
7.
12
Michael Davidson
86' 10
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
8.
9
Brody Fangsrud
82' 7
May 10
BPS City Meet
9.
12
Caiden Pyrewski
82' 2
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
10.
10
Anthony Sarcos
79' 6
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
11.
11
Antoine Morning
78' 8
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
12.
9
Trae Headlee
78' 3
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
13.
10
Raefield Plainfeather
74' 9
Apr 19
Small School #3
14.
11
Tanner Muessig
71' 7
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
15.
9
Gavin Pyrzewski
70' 6
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
16.
9
JR Cole
59' 1
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
17.
10
David Jasper
57' 9
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
18.
9
Blake Holman
56' 9
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
19.
9
Samuel Tulimaiau
55' 1
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
20.
11
Riley Koch
54' 2
Apr 19
Small School #3
21.
10
Logan Begay
54' 1
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
22.
9
Carter Curley
53' 9
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
23.
9
Kota Knows His Gun
50' 7
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
24.
9
Cort Kaufman
45' 11
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Fogaa Fatupaito
174' 2
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
2.
12
Tahuna Fatupaito
165' 1
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
3.
12
Kaleb Oliszczak
129' 4
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
4.
12
Napus Rattanapeth
127' 5
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
5.
11
Trestyn Headlee
121' 8
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
6.
11
Simon Jones
114' 4
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
7.
11
Tyler Tucker
106' 9
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
8.
9
Steven Potter
102' 0
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
9.
9
Trae Headlee
101' 5
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
10.
12
Hunter Nixdorf
98' 4
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
11.
9
Ransom Fowler
95' 10
May 10
BPS City Meet
12.
12
Carson Jodrey
95' 5
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
13.
10
Raefield Plainfeather
94' 4
May 10
BPS City Meet
14.
12
Caiden Pyrewski
92' 3
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
15.
12
Michael Davidson
92' 0
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
16.
9
Brody Fangsrud
90' 5
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
17.
10
David Jasper
87' 1
PR
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
18.
10
Anthony Sarcos
78' 10
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
19.
11
Tanner Muessig
78' 8
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
20.
11
Josh Arave
76' 9
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
21.
12
Colton Riggin
75' 4
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
22.
11
Dallin Bushman
73' 5
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
23.
9
Kota Knows His Gun
69' 5
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
24.
11
Antoine Morning
65' 10
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
25.
12
Avery Bunn
63' 10
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
26.
10
Logan Begay
63' 0
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
27.
11
Riley Koch
61' 3
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
28.
12
Ryder Wald
59' 6
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
29.
9
Noble Fowler
59' 4
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
30.
9
Blake Holman
55' 8
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
31.
9
Cort Kaufman
43' 4
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
32.
9
Samuel Tulimaiau
37' 7
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
High Jump
1.
9
Jayvyn Gallup
5' 8
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
2.
9
Tristen Smeltz
5' 6
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
3.
9
Ransom Fowler
5' 0
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
9
Elijah Wattles
5' 0
May 10
BPS City Meet
10
Dayne Toney
5' 0
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
Pole Vault
1.
11
Dallin Bushman
13' 0
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
11
Sean Kennedy
13' 0
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
3.
12
Kaleb Oliszczak
12' 0
PR
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
4.
10
David Jasper
9' 6
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
5.
11
Josh Arave
9' 0
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
10
Hunter Sherner
9' 0
May 10
BPS City Meet
9
Samuel Tulimaiau
9' 0
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
8.
10
Landon Jefferson
7' 6
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
9.
12
Rocco Maulo
7' 0
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
11
Waylon Jefferson
7' 0
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
11.
9
Christian Cahill
6' 0
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
Long Jump
1.
12
Michael Davidson
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
2.
11
Dallin Bushman
17' 9.25
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
3.
9
Camble Bjornstad
17' 7
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
4.
10
Dayne Toney
17' 5
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
5.
12
Carson Jodrey
17' 2.5
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
6.
12
Michael Hurt
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
7.
9
Trae Headlee
16' 5.5
Apr 19
Small School #3
8.
10
Cody Bushman
16' 0.25
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
9.
9
Winter Lonebear
16' 0
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
10.
9
Ransom Fowler
15' 11.5
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
11.
9
Wyatt Close
15' 10
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
11
Trestyn Headlee
15' 10
Apr 7
Small School #1
13.
9
Pilipo Toplin
15' 8.5
May 10
BPS City Meet
14.
9
Noble Fowler
15' 6.5
Apr 7
Small School #1
15.
10
Bridger May
15' 3
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
16.
12
Mikey Hurt
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
17.
10
Tyson Ledsome
15' 1.25
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
18.
9
Christian Cahill
14' 11.5
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
19.
9
Ethan Back
14' 6
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
20.
9
Elijah Wattles
13' 10.5
May 10
BPS City Meet
21.
9
Cedric Longfelllow
13' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
Triple Jump
1.
11
Fogaa Fatupaito
41' 5.25
PR
Apr 22
Harry "Swede" Dahlberg Invitational
2.
12
Blake Dahinden
38' 7.25
PR
Apr 22
Harry "Swede" Dahlberg Invitational
3.
10
Dayne Toney
37' 5.5
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
4.
12
Michael Davidson
36' 0
PR
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
5.
9
Trae Headlee
34' 2.5
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
6.
9
Winter Lonebear
34' 0.5
Apr 7
Small School #1
7.
9
Pilipo Toplin
33' 8.5
May 10
BPS City Meet
8.
11
Trestyn Headlee
33' 2
Apr 7
Small School #1
9.
9
Camble Bjornstad
31' 4.5
May 10
BPS City Meet
10.
9
Christian Cahill
31' 0.5
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
11.
9
Noble Fowler
29' 8
May 10
BPS City Meet
12.
9
Ransom Fowler
29' 6
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
13.
9
Elijah Wattles
28' 7.75
May 10
BPS City Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ave Roberts
12.38
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
2.
11
Charlize Davis
13.01
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
3.
9
Brynn Brower
13.19
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
4.
11
Kylie Swanton
13.32
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
5.
9
Hailey Daffin
13.74
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
6.
10
Cienna Soens
14.45
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
11
Emily Sealey
14.45
PR
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
8.
12
Sydney Robbins
14.55
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
9.
9
Ireland Snyder
14.75
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
10.
11
Danielle Brower
14.77
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
11.
9
Harbor Farren
14.81
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
12.
12
Mia Snyder
14.96
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
13.
9
Emma Chapman
15.13
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
14.
10
Crystal Benjamin
15.17
PR
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
15.
12
Piper Eckart
15.22
PR
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
9
Alli Jones
15.22
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
17.
9
Adalyn Hand
16.09
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
18.
9
Alexis Kenyen
16.20
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
19.
9
Helen Stewart
16.37
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
20.
9
Zoey Sturgill
16.40
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
21.
9
Kendyl Moore
17.27
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Ave Roberts
25.21
PR
May 28
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet
2.
9
Brynn Brower
27.21
PR
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
3.
11
Charlize Davis
27.52
PR
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
4.
11
Alexis Brauer
27.91
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
5.
11
Kylie Swanton
28.11
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
6.
9
Hailey Daffin
28.44
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
7.
12
Sydney Robbins
29.26
PR
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
8.
11
Emily Sealey
29.87
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
9.
9
Harbor Farren
30.29
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
10.
11
Danielle Brower
30.81
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
11.
9
Kaiya Jefferson
31.02
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
12.
9
Ellie Wolcott
33.37
PR
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
13.
9
Adalyn Hand
34.21
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
14.
9
Alli Jones
34.27
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
15.
9
Zoey Sturgill
34.76
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
16.
9
Helen Stewart
35.84
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
17.
9
Kendyl Moore
37.18
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
18.
9
Alexis Kenyen
38.07
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
400 Meters
1.
11
Alexis Brauer
59.84
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
2.
11
Ave Roberts
1:00.24
PR
May 28
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet
3.
11
Sydney Morris
1:01.10
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
4.
9
Brynn Brower
1:01.72
May 3
Midland Roundtable TOP 10
5.
12
Jaycie Franco
1:05.08
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
6.
11
Ava Petersen
1:07.12
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
7.
12
Lauren Rodacker
1:07.51
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
8.
12
Sydney Robbins
1:07.99
PR
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
9.
9
Hailey Daffin
1:09.09
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
10.
11
Danielle Brower
1:11.36
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
11.
9
Gracyn Rock
1:14.60
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
12.
9
Sherrie Harper
1:18.07
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Alexis Brauer
2:19.82
May 28
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet
2.
11
Ava Petersen
2:32.05
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
3.
11
Sydney Morris
2:33.14
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
4.
12
Lauren Rodacker
2:42.12
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
5.
12
Sydney Robbins
2:44.08
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
6.
9
Elora Swan
2:44.42
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
7.
12
Jaycie Franco
2:46.38
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
8.
9
Evelynn Turner
2:56.76
Apr 19
Small School #3
9.
9
Gracyn Rock
3:01.67
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
10.
9
Sherrie Harper
3:04.69
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
11.
11
Cassidy Bailey
3:10.16
May 10
BPS City Meet
12.
12
Abigail Hughes
3:14.02
PR
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
13.
11
Truly Nomee
3:25.85
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
14.
9
Kennadie Swanton
3:26.08
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
15.
11
Alison Liwosz
3:43.36
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
16.
10
Regina Phelan
4:11.15
May 10
BPS City Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Toree Manning
5:39.14
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
2.
9
Evelynn Turner
6:02.71
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
3.
9
Elora Swan
6:05.83
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
4.
12
Lauren Rodacker
6:08.68
May 10
BPS City Meet
5.
11
Hannah Rieke
6:16.27
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
6.
11
Kylie Swanton
6:17.76
PR
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
7.
12
Abigail Hughes
6:18.38
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
8.
11
Cassidy Bailey
6:56.81
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
9.
9
Kennadie Swanton
7:40.38
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
3200 Meters
1.
12
Toree Manning
12:13.14
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
2.
9
Evelynn Turner
13:27.6h
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Cienna Soens
16.27
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
2.
12
MG Spotted Bear
16.47
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
3.
12
Mia Snyder
17.06
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
4.
9
Ireland Snyder
18.00
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
5.
10
Yulena Jasper
20.54
May 10
BPS City Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Cienna Soens
47.35
May 28
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet
2.
12
MG Spotted Bear
49.19
May 28
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet
3.
12
Mia Snyder
52.58
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
4.
10
Yulena Jasper
1:01.17
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
5.
9
Helen Stewart
1:16.89
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Kylie Swanton
Charlize Davis
Brynn Brower
Ave Roberts
49.60
May 28
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet
2.
Relay Team
50.46
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
4x400 Relay
1.
Alexis Brauer
Sydney Morris
Brynn Brower
Ave Roberts
3:59.08
May 28
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet
2.
Relay Team
4:02.9h
May 10
BPS City Meet
3.
Alexis Brauer
Cienna Soens
Brynn Brower
Ave Roberts
4:09.51
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
4.
9
Hailey Daffin
Gracyn Rock
Evelynn Turner
Elora Swan
4:46.27
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
4x800 Relay
1.
Jaycie Franco
Toree Manning
Sydney Robbins
Lauren Rodacker
10:57.18
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Alison Jenkins
36' 1.5
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
2.
9
Rae Smart
32' 7
May 10
BPS City Meet
3.
11
Sarhea Jones
29' 6.5
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
4.
11
Brooklyn Felchle McConnell
28' 8
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
5.
9
Hannah Schultz
28' 2
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
6.
11
Macee Dahl
27' 11.5
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
7.
11
Ariella Neuman
26' 7.5
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
8.
9
Ella Schultz
26' 1.75
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
9.
12
Hanne Myrick
26' 1
Apr 19
Small School #3
10.
12
Elle Tatum
25' 3
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
11.
9
Ellie Wolcott
24' 0
May 10
BPS City Meet
12.
12
Kendall Stokes
22' 11.5
May 10
BPS City Meet
13.
9
Ellery Bolte-Guerechit
21' 3
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
11
Ellis Corey
21' 3
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
15.
11
N'Zhoni Old Elk
20' 11
Apr 19
Small School #3
16.
11
Alison Liwosz
19' 7
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
17.
12
Jada LaTray
18' 2.5
Apr 7
Small School #1
18.
10
Crystal Benjamin
15' 8
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Alison Jenkins
129' 4
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
2.
12
Hanne Myrick
92' 10
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
3.
9
Rae Smart
89' 2
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
4.
11
Sarhea Jones
88' 5
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
5.
10
Nicole Stevenson
86' 0
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
6.
12
Hannah Schlenker
83' 8
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
7.
12
Kendall Stokes
82' 0
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
8.
11
Brooklyn Felchle McConnell
75' 0
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
9.
11
Ariella Neuman
73' 7
PR
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
10.
9
Alexis Kenyen
70' 9
May 10
BPS City Meet
11.
11
Ellis Corey
69' 4
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
12.
9
Ella Schultz
69' 2
May 10
BPS City Meet
13.
9
Ireland Snyder
67' 1
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
14.
9
Hannah Schultz
66' 9
Apr 19
Small School #3
15.
11
Macee Dahl
60' 0
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
16.
11
N'Zhoni Old Elk
54' 6
Apr 19
Small School #3
17.
9
Abby Leonhardt
49' 5
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
MG Spotted Bear
109' 9
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
2.
11
Charlize Davis
96' 6
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
3.
12
Hannah Schlenker
92' 4
PR
Apr 23
Great Falls Optimist Club Women's Track Meet
4.
11
Ava Petersen
88' 10
PR
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
5.
9
Hannah Schultz
88' 0
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
6.
12
Jada LaTray
71' 5
PR
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
7.
12
Kendall Stokes
67' 6
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
8.
9
Ellie Wolcott
62' 7
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
9.
10
Nicole Stevenson
60' 9
Apr 7
Small School #1
10.
10
Regina Phelan
59' 7
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
11.
12
Elle Tatum
59' 1
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
12.
11
N'Zhoni Old Elk
57' 8
Apr 8
Skyview Bozeman Dual
13.
11
Truly Nomee
42' 10
Apr 7
Small School #1
High Jump
1.
10
Vanessa Afraid of Bear
4' 3
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
2.
9
Ellery Bolte-Guerechit
4' 1
PR
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
10
Carlee Vandersloot
4' 1
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Pole Vault
1.
12
Madison Clause
11' 6
PR
May 28
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet
2.
11
Brooklyn Felchle McConnell
8' 0
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
3.
11
Alyson Tooke
7' 6
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
10
Crystal Benjamin
7' 6
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
5.
9
Alli Jones
7' 2
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
6.
11
Macee Dahl
7' 0
May 10
BPS City Meet
12
Jada LaTray
7' 0
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
8.
9
Adalyn Hand
6' 6
May 10
BPS City Meet
9
Kaiya Jefferson
6' 6
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
9
Ireland Snyder
6' 6
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
11.
9
Emma Chapman
6' 0
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
9
Alexis Kenyen
6' 0
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
13.
10
Dora Steiner
5' 0
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
10
Shayla Lowery
5' 0
Apr 7
Small School #1
Long Jump
1.
12
Madison Clause
16' 4
May 10
BPS City Meet
2.
12
Mia Snyder
14' 4.25
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
3.
9
Ireland Snyder
13' 11
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
4.
12
Lauren Rodacker
13' 10
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
9
Ellery Bolte-Guerechit
13' 10
PR
May 5
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022
6.
10
Carlee Vandersloot
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
Small School #3
7.
11
Macee Dahl
13' 0
PR
Apr 7
Small School #1
8.
10
Dora Steiner
12' 5
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
9.
10
Ainslie Hoke
11' 9
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
10.
11
Alyson Tooke
11' 5
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
11.
9
Abby Leonhardt
10' 8.75
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
12.
10
Vanessa Afraid of Bear
9' 7.75
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Madison Clause
33' 7
PR
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
2.
12
MG Spotted Bear
32' 2.25
Apr 26
Gary Benson (WY) Meet-Varsity Only
3.
9
Ellery Bolte-Guerechit
27' 2
PR
May 10
BPS City Meet
4.
11
Alyson Tooke
27' 1.25
PR
Apr 26
BCCHS Invitational
5.
10
Dora Steiner
24' 5.5
May 7
Belgrade vs. Skyview Dual
*Recent improvement