Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1985
1984
1979
1978
1977
1975
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2016
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Winston Moore
10.73
(1.1)
May 28
MSHSAA Class 4 State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Tristan Williams
11.32
PR
Apr 29
Marion Freeman Invite
3.
11
Steven Hall
11.51
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
4.
12
Harrison Brown
11.70
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
5.
11
Dorian Reddic
12.00
PR
Apr 29
Marion Freeman Invite
6.
11
Cameron Lester
12.19
PR
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
7.
10
Carter Enyard
12.35
PR
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
8.
12
Yaw Nketia
12.49
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
9.
10
Eric Feng
12.82
PR
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
10.
11
Cortlin Dalton
12.90
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
11.
9
Adrian Ritchey
13.02
PR
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
12.
10
Derin Whitaker
13.17
PR
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
13.
9
Isaac Bockert
13.36
PR
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
14.
9
Alexander McCarter
16.01
PR
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Novo Onovwerosuoke
21.76
(2.3)
PR
May 28
MSHSAA Class 4 State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Jeremiah Clay
22.87
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
3.
10
Rishi Tarapareddy
25.44
PR
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
4.
10
Amir Muhammad
25.66
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
5.
10
Carter Enyard
25.76
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
6.
9
Isaac Bockert
26.70
PR
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
7.
12
Yaw Nketia
26.92
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
8.
11
Cortlin Dalton
27.16
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
9.
10
Intisar Iqbal
30.40
PR
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
10.
9
Alexander McCarter
33.46
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Novo Onovwerosuoke
49.66
PR
May 28
MSHSAA Class 4 State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Tony Nunn
51.02
May 28
MSHSAA Class 4 State Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Rishi Tarapareddy
55.00
PR
Apr 29
Marion Freeman Invite
4.
10
Vivek Patel
58.79
PR
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
5.
10
Intisar Iqbal
1:06.76
May 10
Lutheran North All Comers Meet
6.
9
Wenjia Song
1:07.72
PR
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
7.
9
Alexander McCarter
1:13.95
PR
May 10
Lutheran North All Comers Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Tony Nunn
2:09.66
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
2.
11
Deryck Williams
2:11.71
PR
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
3.
10
Aidan Helms
2:14.22
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
4.
10
Amir Muhammad
2:16.20
PR
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
5.
10
Rishi Tarapareddy
2:16.98
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
6.
10
Wyatt Dickherber
2:18.11
PR
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
7.
9
Jacob Daus
2:28.82
PR
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
8.
9
Wenjia Song
2:33.56
May 10
Lutheran North All Comers Meet
9.
10
Derin Whitaker
2:35.67
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
10.
9
Alexander Bierling
2:50.68
PR
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
11.
9
Alexander McCarter
2:51.80
PR
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
12.
9
Giacomo Castelmare
2:55.00
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
1600 Meters
1.
10
Wyatt Dickherber
4:53.77
PR
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
2.
10
Liam McCarthy
4:53.79
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
3.
9
Jacob Daus
5:33.72
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
4.
10
Derin Whitaker
6:05.28
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
5.
9
Alexander Bierling
6:06.54
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
3200 Meters
1.
10
Liam McCarthy
11:05.92
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
2.
10
Wyatt Dickherber
11:28.53
PR
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
3.
9
Jacob Daus
12:54.10
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
4x100 Relay
1.
Steven Hall
Tristan Williams
Cameron Lester
Winston Moore
43.27
May 23
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
2.
Relay Team
43.92
May 28
MSHSAA Class 4 State Track & Field Championships
3.
Dorian Reddic
Tristan Williams
Steven Hall
Winston Moore
44.74
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
4.
Dorian Reddic
Bra Mitchell-Day
Yaw Nketia
Harrison Brown
47.26
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
5.
Eric Feng
Adrian Ritchey
Yaw Nketia
Intisar Iqbal
48.55
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
6.
Carter Enyard
Adrian Ritchey
Eric Feng
Jeremiah Clay
50.12
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
7.
Cortlin Dalton
Adrian Ritchey
Jeremiah Clay
Carter Enyard
50.30
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
8.
Steven Hall
Tristan Williams
Bra Mitchell-Day
Winston Moore
51.69
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
9.
Derin Whitaker
Isaac Bockert
Intisar Iqbal
Eric Feng
52.41
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tony Nunn
Winston Moore
Tristan Williams
Novo Onovwerosuoke
1:27.06
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:27.30
May 28
MSHSAA Class 4 State Track & Field Championships
3.
Tony Nunn
Winston Moore
Harrison Brown
Novo Onovwerosuoke
1:30.98
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
4.
Adrian Ritchey
Rishi Tarapareddy
Jeremiah Clay
Carter Enyard
1:40.11
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
5.
Adrian Ritchey
Eric Feng
Carter Enyard
Derin Whitaker
1:47.06
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
6.
Isaac Bockert
Derin Whitaker
Intisar Iqbal
Alexander McCarter
1:55.11
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:22.51
May 28
MSHSAA Class 4 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Tony Nunn
Winston Moore
Tristan Williams
Novo Onovwerosuoke
3:25.58
May 23
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
3.
Tony Nunn
Tristan Williams
Winston Moore
Novo Onovwerosuoke
3:28.47
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
4.
Jeremiah Clay
Amir Muhammad
Rishi Tarapareddy
Deryck Williams
3:51.89
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
5.
Rishi Tarapareddy
Adrian Ritchey
Amir Muhammad
Jeremiah Clay
3:56.95
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
6.
Deryck Williams
Intisar Iqbal
Jacob Daus
Amir Muhammad
4:06.31
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
7.
Derin Whitaker
Intisar Iqbal
Alexander McCarter
Eric Feng
4:36.26
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
4x800 Relay
1.
Aidan Helms
Liam McCarthy
Rishi Tarapareddy
Amir Muhammad
8:38.14
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
2.
Tony Nunn
Aidan Helms
Rishi Tarapareddy
Liam McCarthy
8:52.69
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
3.
Relay Team
8:58.82
Apr 29
Marion Freeman Invite
4.
Aidan Helms
Deryck Williams
Amir Muhammad
Rishi Tarapareddy
9:12.27
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
5.
Tony Nunn
Rishi Tarapareddy
Amir Muhammad
Jeremiah Clay
9:28.03
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
6.
Aidan Helms
Deryck Williams
Derin Whitaker
Vivek Patel
9:50.15
May 10
Lutheran North All Comers Meet
7.
Rishi Tarapareddy
Deryck Williams
Amir Muhammad
Wenjia Song
9:52.51
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Steven Hall
Tristan Williams
Novo Onovwerosuoke
Tony Nunn
3:51.78
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Wyatt Dickherber
Deryck Williams
Rishi Tarapareddy
Liam McCarthy
12:06.29
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Nathan Schuckman
47' 7.5
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
2.
12
Lucas Allgeyer
42' 8.5
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
3.
12
Robert Bilderback
40' 9.25
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
4.
11
Devyn Rodgers
39' 10.75
PR
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
5.
9
Peyton Simon
33' 0
PR
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
6.
9
Bernard Quinn
27' 0.25
PR
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
7.
10
Elijah Thomas
25' 7.75
PR
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Nathan Schuckman
148' 9.5
May 23
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
2.
12
Lucas Allgeyer
115' 9.75
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
3.
11
Cole Gipson
107' 1.5
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
4.
9
Peyton Simon
94' 0.75
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
5.
9
Bernard Quinn
78' 3.25
PR
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
6.
10
Elijah Thomas
72' 10.75
Apr 26
Metro League Championships - Boys - Varsity and JV
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Cole Gipson
119' 6.5
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Brandon Mitchell Day
6' 4.75
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
2.
11
Cameron Lester
5' 9.75
PR
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
3.
11
Dominic Weaver
5' 5
PR
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Bryce Ojeda
10' 6
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
2.
9
Isaac Bockert
9' 11.25
May 10
Lutheran North All Comers Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Brandon Mitchell Day
21' 1.5
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
2.
11
Cameron Lester
20' 10
(2.5)
PR
May 28
MSHSAA Class 4 State Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Walter Lindsey
19' 3.75
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
4.
10
Amir Muhammad
17' 9.5
May 10
Lutheran North All Comers Meet
5.
12
Yaw Nketia
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Brandon Mitchell Day
45' 3.25
(-.9)
PR
May 28
MSHSAA Class 4 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Dominic Weaver
40' 5
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
3.
10
Amir Muhammad
39' 1
May 10
Lutheran North All Comers Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Zaire Harrell
13.26
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
2.
12
Olivia Ferguson
13.85
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
3.
11
Skye Brothers
14.07
PR
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
4.
10
Rachel Phillips
14.31
PR
May 10
Lutheran North All Comers Meet
5.
12
Imaonyani Ekpelu
14.32
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
6.
9
Cadence Strong
16.01
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
7.
9
Nina Willis
16.04
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Zaire Harrell
27.58
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
2.
11
Skye Brothers
28.20
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
3.
11
Hannah Zar
28.78
PR
May 10
Lutheran North All Comers Meet
4.
12
Imaonyani Ekpelu
28.89
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
5.
12
Olivia Ferguson
29.14
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
6.
11
Anagayle Senn
29.88
PR
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
7.
10
Rachel Phillips
30.26
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
8.
9
Alexa Doumit
33.64
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
9.
9
Nina Willis
35.56
PR
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Elizabeth Gira
1:01.10
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
2.
12
Kate Oliver
1:06.20
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
3.
9
Sophia Goodwin
1:07.69
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
4.
10
Rebecca Sennaraj
1:21.73
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
5.
10
Ipsita Bhogaraju
1:32.29
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Grace Coppel
2:25.58
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
2.
10
Abby Wyckoff
2:36.25
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
3.
10
Janet He
2:39.71
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
4.
10
Katherine Royce
2:54.09
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
5.
10
Maya Ashley-Martin
3:08.62
May 10
Lutheran North All Comers Meet
6.
10
Rebecca Sennaraj
3:11.43
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Julia Ray
5:02.40
PR
May 28
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Riley Noonan
5:46.04
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
3.
10
Katherine (Kate) Williamson
5:58.79
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
4.
9
Addison Small
6:06.37
PR
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
5.
10
Annabelle Medler
6:25.88
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
6.
9
Zara Khan
7:04.51
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
1 Mile
1.
11
Julia Ray
5:02.43
PR
Jun 2
HOKA Festival of Miles
2.
7
Frances Applegate
6:05.99
Jun 2
HOKA Festival of Miles
3000 Meters
1.
11
Julia Ray
10:24.16
PR
Apr 9
2022 Arcadia Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Julia Ray
11:00.17
May 28
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Riley Noonan
12:06.47
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
3.
9
Addison Small
13:10.41
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
4.
10
Annabelle Medler
13:55.87
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Maya Anderson
13.59
(1.1)
PR
May 28
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Nicole Green
15.66
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Maya Anderson
42.74
PR
May 28
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Nicole Green
49.17
PR
Apr 27
Lutheran North Girls Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Olivia Ferguson
Audrey Mahoney
Amani Hendricks
Zaire Harrell
51.06
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
2.
Imaonyani Ekpelu
Nicole Green
Skye Brothers
Hannah ZAR
56.38
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
3.
Cadence Strong
Skye Brothers
Hannah ZAR
Rachel Phillips
56.52
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
4.
Rachel Phillips
Alexa Doumit
Ava Guirl
Cadence Strong
1:00.74
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Olivia Ferguson
Skye Brothers
Hannah ZAR
Imaonyani Ekpelu
1:53.47
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
2.
Skye Brothers
Hannah ZAR
Imaonyani Ekpelu
Olivia Ferguson
1:56.18
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
3.
Olivia Ferguson
Skye Brothers
Hannah ZAR
Zaire Harrell
1:57.84
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
4.
Imaonyani Ekpelu
Skye Brothers
Hannah ZAR
Zaire Harrell
1:58.02
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
5.
9
Cadence Strong
Sophia Goodwin
Baishali Biswas
Nina Willis
2:11.33
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Elizabeth Gira
Zaire Harrell
Grace Coppel
Maya Anderson
4:09.94
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
2.
Elizabeth Gira
Grace Coppel
Zaire Harrell
Maya Anderson
4:12.06
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
3.
Grace Coppel
Kate Oliver
Nicole GREEN
Elizabeth Gira
4:21.06
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
4.
Grace Coppel
Kate Oliver
Elizabeth Gira
Maya Anderson
4:23.83
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
5.
Imaonyani Ekpelu
Olivia Ferguson
Skye Brothers
Hannah ZAR
4:46.26
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
6.
Sophia Goodwin
Anagayle Senn
Janet He
Alexa Doumit
4:50.87
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Julia Ray
Elizabeth Gira
Abby Wyckoff
Grace Coppel
10:05.37
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
2.
Julia Ray
Elizabeth Gira
Abby Wyckoff
Katherine Williamson
10:27.39
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
3.
Elizabeth Gira
Grace Coppel
Riley Noonan
Julia Ray
10:28.24
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
4.
Elizabeth Gira
Grace Coppel
Abby Wyckoff
Kate Oliver
10:30.46
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
5.
Grace Coppel
Elizabeth Gira
Abby Wyckoff
Janet He
10:40.97
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
6.
Grace Coppel
Abby Wyckoff
Elizabeth Gira
Janet He
10:55.79
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
7.
Katherine Royce
Jia Patel
Isabelle Tokarczyk
Rebecca Sennaraj
13:52.43
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Imaonyani Ekpelu
Hannah ZAR
Skye Brothers
Anagayle Senn
2:05.90
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Skye Brothers
Hannah ZAR
Elizabeth Gira
Grace Coppel
5:00.35
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Abby Wyckoff
Grace Coppel
Elizabeth Gira
Katherine Williamson
14:27.38
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
2.
Annabelle Medler
Sophia Goodwin
Janet He
Katherine Williamson
14:45.68
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Zoe Carter-Konate
41' 6.5
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
2.
12
June Brown
26' 6.75
PR
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
3.
9
Norah Wright
23' 2.25
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Zoe Carter-Konate
117' 1
PR
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
2.
12
Lauren Douglas
105' 10
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
3.
12
June Brown
90' 3.75
PR
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
4.
12
Nina Hamilton
74' 10.75
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
5.
9
Norah Wright
71' 2
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Anagayle Senn
91' 4.75
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
2.
9
Norah Wright
85' 3.25
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
3.
12
Nina Hamilton
44' 2
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Amani Hendricks
4' 11.75
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
2.
10
Ava Guirl
4' 9
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
Pole Vault
1.
12
Audrey Mahoney
10' 6
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
2.
11
Isabelle Wood
8' 5.5
May 10
Lutheran North All Comers Meet
3.
10
Virginia Portell
7' 11.5
Apr 27
Lutheran North Girls Invitational
4.
9
Alma Thelen
7' 0.25
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Nicole Green
17' 10.5
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
2.
12
Amani Hendricks
17' 3.5
May 7
Lutheran South Invitational
3.
12
Audrey Mahoney
15' 11.25
Apr 6
MICDS Invitational
4.
12
Zaire Harrell
14' 4.75
(.0)
PR
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
5.
10
Ava Guirl
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Maya Anderson
39' 7.5
(-1.1)
May 28
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Nicole Green
36' 11.75
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
3.
12
Amani Hendricks
33' 0.5
(.0)
Apr 9
Skippy Keefer Relays
4.
10
Ava Guirl
29' 11
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
*Recent improvement