100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Joshua Del Rosario | 11.76PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
2. | 11 | | Davian Zamudio | 12.15 | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
| 12 | | Davian Chiono Galiste | 12.15PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
4. | 9 | | Andreas Inatowitz | 12.17 | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
5. | 11 | | Simon Wordofa | 12.18 | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
6. | 10 | | Joash Talabhaktula | 12.23PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
7. | 11 | | Andrew Moberg | 12.29PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
8. | 9 | | Sreenivas Rajesh | 12.47 | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
9. | 9 | | Sam Uy | 12.61 | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
| 11 | | Nathan Cruz Carreno | 12.61PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
11. | 11 | | Rene' Garnett | 12.62PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
12. | 9 | | Ishan Yanez | 12.71PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
13. | 9 | | Christopher Benson | 12.87 | Apr 26 | PCAL Mission Division Var Trials / JV Finals |
14. | 9 | | Miles Diffenbaugh | 12.94PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
15. | 11 | | Ladislav Nozicka | 13.10PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
| 10 | | Tanner Kang | 13.10PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
17. | 9 | | Dino Rinaudo | 13.16PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
18. | 11 | | Jordan Bailey | 13.19PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
19. | 9 | | Kavon Collins | 13.24 | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
20. | 11 | | Carlos Santamaria | 13.26PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
21. | 11 | | Marcelo Curbelo | 13.28 | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
22. | 11 | | Ryan Santillan | 13.35PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
23. | 9 | | Enobong Wirth | 13.43 | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
24. | 10 | | Erick Perez | 13.50PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
25. | 9 | | Eric Valdez Alvarado | 13.57 | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
26. | 9 | | Soakai Funaki | 13.76PR | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
27. | 9 | | Guiseppe Nozicka | 13.91 | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
28. | 9 | | Jay Lee | 14.19PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
29. | 9 | | Adam Khsawneh | 14.56 | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
30. | 11 | | Zain Mousa | 14.68 | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Joshua Del Rosario | 24.37 | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
2. | 9 | | Andreas Inatowitz | 25.36 | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
3. | 11 | | Davian Zamudio | 25.46 | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
4. | 11 | | Simon Wordofa | 25.71 | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
5. | 12 | | Davian Chiono Galiste | 25.76PR | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
6. | 11 | | Nathan Cruz Carreno | 25.77PR | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
7. | 9 | | Ishan Yanez | 25.91PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
8. | 9 | | Sreenivas Rajesh | 25.92 | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
9. | 10 | | Joash Talabhaktula | 25.93PR | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
10. | 9 | | Kavon Collins | 26.67 | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
11. | 9 | | Sam Uy | 26.80 | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
12. | 9 | | Christopher Benson | 26.86 | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
13. | 11 | | Rene' Garnett | 26.95PR | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
14. | 9 | | Dino Rinaudo | 27.09PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
15. | 11 | | Marcelo Curbelo | 27.12 | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
16. | 10 | | Tanner Kang | 27.40PR | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
17. | 9 | | Miles Diffenbaugh | 27.49PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
18. | 11 | | Jordan Bailey | 27.53PR | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
19. | 11 | | Carlos Santamaria | 27.92PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
20. | 11 | | Ladislav Nozicka | 28.03 | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
21. | 10 | | Erick Perez | 28.27PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
22. | 9 | | Eric Valdez Alvarado | 28.65 | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
23. | 9 | | Soakai Funaki | 28.67PR | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
24. | 11 | | Ryan Santillan | 28.76 | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
25. | 9 | | Enobong Wirth | 29.66PR | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
26. | 9 | | Guiseppe Nozicka | 29.91 | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
27. | 9 | | Adam Khsawneh | 30.15 | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
28. | 11 | | Zain Mousa | 30.32PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
29. | 9 | | Jay Lee | 30.67PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
30. | 9 | | Raman Monfared | 32.77PR | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Andrew Moberg | 53.08PR | Apr 29 | PCAL Mission Division Finals |
2. | 9 | | Sreenivas Rajesh | 57.01PR | Apr 26 | PCAL Mission Division Var Trials / JV Finals |
3. | 11 | | Nathan Cruz Carreno | 58.16PR | Apr 26 | PCAL Mission Division Var Trials / JV Finals |
4. | 11 | | Marcelo Curbelo | 58.72PR | Apr 26 | PCAL Mission Division Var Trials / JV Finals |
5. | 11 | | Joshua Del Rosario | 59.33PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
6. | 10 | | Tanner Kang | 59.80PR | Apr 26 | PCAL Mission Division Var Trials / JV Finals |
7. | 9 | | Sam Uy | 1:00.73 | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
8. | 11 | | Simon Wordofa | 1:00.99PR | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
9. | 9 | | Christopher Benson | 1:01.15PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
10. | 9 | | Dino Rinaudo | 1:01.17PR | Apr 26 | PCAL Mission Division Var Trials / JV Finals |
11. | 9 | | Andreas Inatowitz | 1:01.64PR | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
12. | 9 | | Miles Diffenbaugh | 1:02.25PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
13. | 9 | | Ishan Yanez | 1:03.19PR | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
14. | 10 | | Erick Perez | 1:04.67PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
15. | 9 | | Guiseppe Nozicka | 1:04.87PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
16. | 9 | | Adam Khsawneh | 1:06.24PR | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
17. | 9 | | Raman Monfared | 1:11.02PR | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Andrew Moberg | 2:09.07PR | Apr 29 | PCAL Mission Division Finals |
2. | 11 | | William Herrr | 2:16.74PR | Apr 26 | PCAL Mission Division Var Trials / JV Finals |
3. | 11 | | Timothy Robbins | 2:25.96 | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
4. | 10 | | Alejandro Fernandez Aubuchon | 2:26.97 | Apr 26 | PCAL Mission Division Var Trials / JV Finals |
5. | 9 | | Elias Majano | 2:28.26 | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
6. | 10 | | Chase Davis | 2:32.52 | Apr 26 | PCAL Mission Division Var Trials / JV Finals |
7. | 10 | | Ocean Garcia | 2:40.66PR | Apr 26 | PCAL Mission Division Var Trials / JV Finals |
8. | 9 | | Allen Martinez | 2:43.29PR | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
9. | 11 | | James Velasco | 2:45.18 | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | William Herrr | 5:21.65PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
2. | 11 | | Timothy Robbins | 5:23.31 | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
3. | 10 | | Alejandro Fernandez Aubuchon | 5:25.12PR | Apr 26 | PCAL Mission Division Var Trials / JV Finals |
4. | 9 | | Elias Majano | 5:29.54 | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
5. | 10 | | Chase Davis | 5:38.03PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
6. | 11 | | James Velasco | 5:53.44PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
7. | 10 | | Ocean Garcia | 5:54.97PR | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
8. | 9 | | Allen Martinez | 6:14.14PR | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Timothy Robbins | 11:58.37 | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
2. | 11 | | William Herrr | 12:44.70PR | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
3. | 11 | | James Velasco | 12:49.60PR | Apr 29 | PCAL Mission Division Finals |
4. | 9 | | Elias Majano | 13:26.80 | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
5. | 10 | | Alejandro Fernandez Aubuchon | 13:32.23PR | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
6. | 10 | | Chase Davis | 13:37.07PR | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Miles Diffenbaugh | 54.54PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Joshua Del Rosario Andrew Moberg Nicolaus Sharma Jordan Williams | 45.79 | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
2. | | | Nicolaus Sharma Joshua Del Rosario Davian Chiono Galiste Jordan Williams | 46.91 | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
3. | | | Andreas Inatowitz Sreenivas Rajesh Christopher Benson Joash Talabhaktula | 47.56 | Apr 26 | PCAL Mission Division Var Trials / JV Finals |
4. | | | Joash Talabhaktula Sreenivas Rajesh Christopher Benson Kavon Collins | 51.01 | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Andrew Moberg Nicolaus Sharma Joshua Del Rosario Jordan Williams | 3:43.04 | Apr 29 | PCAL Mission Division Finals |
2. | | | Andrew Moberg Joshua Del Rosario Davian Chiono Galiste Jordan Williams | 3:57.86 | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
3. | | | Nicolaus Sharma Davian Zamudio Rene Garnett Nassier Miller | 3:58.70 | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
4. | | | Miles Diffenbaugh Guiseppe Nozicka Tanner Kang Sreenivas Rajesh | 4:12.49 | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
5. | | | Sreenivas Rajesh Sam Uy Christopher Benson Joash Talabhaktula | 4:15.22 | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
6. | | | Andreas Inatowitz Erick Perez Allen Martinez Christopher Benson | 4:18.23 | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
7. | | | Elias Majano Chase Davis Alejandro Fernandez Aubuchon Ocean Garcia | 4:19.88 | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
8. | | | Marcelo Curbelo Simon Wordofa Wael Khsawneh Jared Caliz | 4:20.67 | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
9. | | | Andreas Inatowitz Elias Majano Tanner Kang Ishan Yanez | 4:22.22 | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
|
Shot Put - 10lb |
1. | 10 | | Zachary Seal | 33' 11PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
2. | 9 | | Dino Rinaudo | 30' 10PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
3. | 10 | | River Deschenes | 29' 9PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Jordan Bailey | 37' 10 | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
2. | 10 | | Zachary Seal | 30' 11PR | Apr 29 | PCAL Mission Division Finals |
3. | 9 | | Dino Rinaudo | 29' 11PR | Apr 29 | PCAL Mission Division Finals |
4. | 10 | | River Deschenes | 29' 3 | Apr 29 | PCAL Mission Division Finals |
5. | 10 | | Colven Morse | 28' 7 | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
6. | 11 | | Gavin Christensen | 19' 2PR | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Jordan Bailey | 104' 6PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
2. | 10 | | Colven Morse | 96' 6PR | Apr 29 | PCAL Mission Division Finals |
3. | 10 | | Zachary Seal | 77' 5PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
4. | 9 | | Dino Rinaudo | 58' 3 | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
5. | 10 | | River Deschenes | 51' 7 | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
6. | 11 | | Gavin Christensen | 48' 11PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Davian Chiono Galiste | 19' 10PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
2. | 11 | | Rene' Garnett | 18' 8.5PR | Apr 21 | CHS vs. Mon/Mar/Trin/MVC |
3. | 11 | | Simon Wordofa | 18' 0 (-.7) | Apr 26 | PCAL Mission Division Var Trials / JV Finals |
4. | 9 | | Miles Diffenbaugh | 17' 9PR | Apr 13 | Monte Vista Chr/Monterey/Marina HS @ WHS/PV/Ceiba |
5. | 11 | | Marcelo Curbelo | 16' 9PR | Mar 10 | Mon/Mar/Ste @ NMC |
6. | 9 | | Ishan Yanez | 16' 0PR | Apr 26 | PCAL Mission Division Var Trials / JV Finals |
7. | 9 | | Guiseppe Nozicka | 15' 10PR | Apr 26 | PCAL Mission Division Var Trials / JV Finals |
8. | 11 | | Ladislav Nozicka | 12' 9 | Mar 16 | Monterey/Marina/Trinity/Alisal, Rancho @ Everett Alvare.. |
|