100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Megan Cahalan | 12.85 | May 24 | DRL Championsip |
2. | 11 | | Taylor Fuller | 13.46 | May 24 | DRL Championsip |
3. | 12 | | Alyssa DeLong | 13.67PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
4. | 10 | | Ania Toboy | 13.94 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
5. | 11 | | Azzaria Ward | 14.08PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
6. | 10 | | Nilah Haugabook | 14.32 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
7. | 9 | | Wilana Dancy | 14.37 | May 24 | DRL Championsip |
8. | 10 | | Meadow McDonald | 14.42PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
9. | 9 | | Katherine Fugon-Saravia | 14.48PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
10. | 10 | | Leela Hall | 14.68PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
11. | 10 | | Rianne Zagor | 14.71PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
12. | 9 | | Lillian Edwards | 14.83 | Apr 26 | Carlson, Southgate, John Glenn, Dearborn @ Wyandotte |
13. | 10 | | Myah Greene | 15.31PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
14. | 10 | | Lauren Pelland | 15.35 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
15. | 11 | | Keeley Theisen | 15.55PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
16. | 9 | | Kameron Craine | 15.68PR | Apr 12 | At Dearborn / Wayne Memorial / Wyandotte |
17. | 10 | | Janiyah Williams | 15.76 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
18. | 9 | | Abigail Durham | 15.94PR | May 26 | 9th Grade Invitational |
19. | 11 | | Maci Krajewski | 16.06 | Apr 12 | At Dearborn / Wayne Memorial / Wyandotte |
20. | 9 | | Kayliana Modzelewski | 16.50 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
21. | 9 | | Susana Gonzalez-Martinez | 16.84 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
22. | 9 | | Emma Ball | 17.93PR | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
23. | 10 | | Grace McLain | 19.22PR | Apr 26 | Carlson, Southgate, John Glenn, Dearborn @ Wyandotte |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Megan Cahalan | 27.09 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
2. | 11 | | Samantha Cost | 28.26PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
3. | 10 | | Nilah Haugabook | 29.81 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
4. | 11 | | Azzaria Ward | 30.05PR | May 6 | 11th Mark Carpenter Invite @ Divine Child |
5. | 9 | | Wilana Dancy | 30.29PR | May 26 | 9th Grade Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Rianne Zagor | 30.34PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
7. | 10 | | Meadow McDonald | 30.79 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
8. | 9 | | Lillian Edwards | 30.85 | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
9. | 12 | | Alyssa DeLong | 31.63 | Apr 26 | Carlson, Southgate, John Glenn, Dearborn @ Wyandotte |
10. | 10 | | Leela Hall | 31.76PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
11. | 11 | | Keeley Theisen | 31.98PR | May 6 | 11th Mark Carpenter Invite @ Divine Child |
12. | 10 | | Myah Greene | 32.02PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
13. | 10 | | Lauren Pelland | 32.13 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
14. | 9 | | Kameron Craine | 33.15PR | Apr 12 | At Dearborn / Wayne Memorial / Wyandotte |
15. | 11 | | Maci Krajewski | 33.29PR | Apr 12 | At Dearborn / Wayne Memorial / Wyandotte |
16. | 10 | | Janiyah Williams | 33.55 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
17. | 9 | | Kayliana Modzelewski | 33.86PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
18. | 9 | | Abigail Durham | 35.75PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
19. | 9 | | Susana Gonzalez-Martinez | 36.09 | May 26 | 9th Grade Invitational |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Samantha Cost | 1:02.02 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
2. | 12 | | Aubrey Migoski | 1:06.97 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
3. | 10 | | Stevie Pizzo | 1:08.68PR | May 27 | 8th Wayne County Championship |
4. | 9 | | Lillian Edwards | 1:09.34 | May 14 | Metro Classic |
5. | 9 | | Abby Caudill | 1:10.04 | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
6. | 10 | | Rianne Zagor | 1:12.18 | May 20 | MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi |
7. | 10 | | Myah Greene | 1:12.83 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
8. | 10 | | Nilah Haugabook | 1:13.59PR | Apr 21 | Allen Park, Edsel Ford @ Wyandotte |
9. | 10 | | Meadow McDonald | 1:14.44 | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
10. | 11 | | Azzaria Ward | 1:19.14PR | Apr 12 | At Dearborn / Wayne Memorial / Wyandotte |
11. | 9 | | Kameron Craine | 1:21.66PR | Apr 29 | Marauder Invitational |
|
600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Mercedes Dziendziel | 1:59.77PR | May 26 | 9th Grade Invitational |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Samantha Cost | 2:15.56 | May 24 | DRL Championsip |
2. | 12 | | Aubrey Migoski | 2:30.34 | May 24 | DRL Championsip |
3. | 10 | | Stevie Pizzo | 2:41.11 | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
4. | 9 | | Abby Caudill | 2:49.46 | Apr 30 | Crestwood Charger Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Mercedes Dziendziel | 2:52.05 | May 28 | 2022 MITCA D1 Team State |
6. | 10 | | Lauren Moreno | 2:55.41 | Apr 12 | At Dearborn / Wayne Memorial / Wyandotte |
7. | 12 | | Paige Chinavare | 2:56.94PR | May 28 | 2022 MITCA D1 Team State |
8. | 12 | | Noelle Robertson | 3:10.36PR | Apr 12 | At Dearborn / Wayne Memorial / Wyandotte |
9. | 9 | | Starr Hammill | 3:13.55PR | Apr 26 | Carlson, Southgate, John Glenn, Dearborn @ Wyandotte |
10. | 10 | | Lauren Downey | 3:14.55PR | Apr 12 | At Dearborn / Wayne Memorial / Wyandotte |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Samantha Cost | 5:05.56 | May 20 | MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi |
2. | 12 | | Aubrey Migoski | 5:24.66PR | May 28 | 2022 MITCA D1 Team State |
3. | 9 | | Mercedes Dziendziel | 6:16.19 | Apr 26 | Carlson, Southgate, John Glenn, Dearborn @ Wyandotte |
4. | 9 | | Abby Caudill | 6:16.31 | May 26 | 9th Grade Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Lauren Moreno | 6:22.82 | May 28 | 2022 MITCA D1 Team State |
6. | 10 | | Stevie Pizzo | 6:34.81PR | May 6 | 11th Mark Carpenter Invite @ Divine Child |
7. | 12 | | Paige Chinavare | 6:47.36 | Apr 15 | Tiger Relays |
8. | 9 | | Starr Hammill | 7:01.24PR | Apr 29 | Marauder Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Lauren Downey | 8:05.77 | May 27 | 8th Wayne County Championship |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Samantha Cost | 11:15.73 | May 6 | 11th Mark Carpenter Invite @ Divine Child |
2. | 12 | | Aubrey Migoski | 12:08.56PR | May 20 | MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi |
3. | 9 | | Mercedes Dziendziel | 13:25.88 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
4. | 9 | | Abby Caudill | 13:56.85PR | Apr 26 | Carlson, Southgate, John Glenn, Dearborn @ Wyandotte |
|
100m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 12 | | Alyssa DeLong | 18.99PR | Apr 15 | Tiger Relays |
2. | 9 | | Wilana Dancy | 20.75PR | Apr 15 | Tiger Relays |
3. | 10 | | Leela Hall | 21.44 | Apr 15 | Tiger Relays |
4. | 12 | | Paige Chinavare | 24.46PR | Apr 15 | Tiger Relays |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 12 | | Alyssa DeLong | 17.12PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
2. | 9 | | Wilana Dancy | 18.68 (-.3) | May 28 | 2022 MITCA D1 Team State |
3. | 9 | | Lillian Edwards | 19.67PR | May 24 | DRL Championsip |
4. | 10 | | Leela Hall | 20.49 (-.3) | May 28 | 2022 MITCA D1 Team State |
5. | 10 | | Rianne Zagor | 22.33 | Apr 26 | Carlson, Southgate, John Glenn, Dearborn @ Wyandotte |
6. | 9 | | Abigail Durham | 25.56PR | May 26 | 9th Grade Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 12 | | Alyssa DeLong | 51.15 | May 20 | MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi |
2. | 9 | | Wilana Dancy | 54.67 | May 28 | 2022 MITCA D1 Team State |
3. | 10 | | Rianne Zagor | 55.38 | May 28 | 2022 MITCA D1 Team State |
4. | 10 | | Meadow McDonald | 58.55PR | May 6 | 11th Mark Carpenter Invite @ Divine Child |
5. | 9 | | Lillian Edwards | 1:01.30 | Apr 12 | At Dearborn / Wayne Memorial / Wyandotte |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Megan Cahalan Ania Toboy Alyssa DeLong Taylor Fuller | 52.17 | May 20 | MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi |
2. | | | Megan Cahalan Alyssa DeLong Ania Toboy Taylor Fuller | 52.18 | May 24 | DRL Championsip |
3. | | | Alyssa DeLong Megan Cahalan Ania Toboy Taylor Fuller | 52.69 | May 6 | 11th Mark Carpenter Invite @ Divine Child |
4. | | | Ania Toboy Alyssa DeLong Taylor Fuller Megan Cahalan | 53.40 | Apr 30 | Crestwood Charger Invitational |
5. | | | Taylor Fuller Megan Cahalan Ania Toboy Alyssa DeLong | 53.92 | Apr 21 | Allen Park, Edsel Ford @ Wyandotte |
6. | | | Lillian Edwards Megan Cahalan Alyssa DeLong Ania Toboy | 55.64 | Apr 12 | At Dearborn / Wayne Memorial / Wyandotte |
7. | | | Ania Toboy Megan Cahalan Janiyah Williams Wilana Dancy | 56.29 | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
8. | | | Wilana Dancy Nilah Haugabook Keeley Theisen Salina Givens-Hillard | 57.27 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
9. | | | Lillian Edwards Meadow McDonald Wilana Dancy Izzybella Lairy | 58.17 | Apr 21 | Allen Park, Edsel Ford @ Wyandotte |
10. | | | Relay Team | 58.44 | Apr 29 | Marauder Invitational |
11. | | | Katherine Fugon-Saravia Salina Givens-Hillard Maci Krajewski Leela Hall | 59.79 | Apr 26 | Carlson, Southgate, John Glenn, Dearborn @ Wyandotte |
12. | | | Alyssa DeLong Megan Cahalan Keeley Theisen Azzaria Ward | 1:00.58 | Apr 15 | Tiger Relays |
13. | | | Salina Givens-Hillard Katherine Fugon-Saravia Leela Hall Myah Greene | 1:00.82 | Apr 21 | Allen Park, Edsel Ford @ Wyandotte |
14. | | | Salina Givens-Hillard Katherine Fugon-Saravia Francesca Giammalva Myah Greene | 1:02.5h | Apr 12 | At Dearborn / Wayne Memorial / Wyandotte |
15. | | | Janiyah Williams Xia Bolla Abigail Durham Susana Gonzalez-Martinez | 1:03.22 | Apr 21 | Allen Park, Edsel Ford @ Wyandotte |
16. | 9 | | Kameron Craine Abigail Durham Kayliana Modzelewski Susana Gonzalez-Martinez | 1:03.23 | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
17. | | | Kameron Craine Abigail Durham Susana Gonzalez-Martinez Meadow McDonald | 1:04.39 | May 27 | 8th Wayne County Championship |
18. | 9 | | Wilana Dancy Susana Gonzalez-Martinez Katherine Fugon-Saravia Abigail Durham | 1:05.15 | May 26 | 9th Grade Invitational |
19. | | | Keeley Theisen Janiyah Williams Wilana Dancy Lillian Edwards | 1:05.27 | Apr 26 | Carlson, Southgate, John Glenn, Dearborn @ Wyandotte |
20. | | | Kayliana Modzelewski Susana Gonzalez-Martinez Xia Bolla Izzybella Lairy | 1:08.19 | Apr 26 | Carlson, Southgate, John Glenn, Dearborn @ Wyandotte |
|
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers |
1. | | | Salina Givens-Hillard Katherine Fugon-Saravia Francesca Giammalva Ania Toboy | 1:00.88 | Apr 15 | Tiger Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Samantha Cost Alyssa DeLong Rianne Zagor Megan Cahalan | 1:55.36 | May 6 | 11th Mark Carpenter Invite @ Divine Child |
2. | | | Nilah Haugabook Samantha Cost Rianne Zagor Azzaria Ward | 1:56.13 | May 28 | 2022 MITCA D1 Team State |
3. | | | Nilah Haugabook Rianne Zagor Lillian Edwards Azzaria Ward | 1:56.34 | May 24 | DRL Championsip |
4. | | | Samantha Cost Megan Cahalan Alyssa DeLong Nilah Haugabook | 1:56.64 | Apr 12 | At Dearborn / Wayne Memorial / Wyandotte |
5. | | | Samantha Cost Megan Cahalan Azzaria Ward Rianne Zagor | 1:56.66 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
6. | | | Azzaria Ward Nilah Haugabook Rianne Zagor Lillian Edwards | 1:57.16 | May 20 | MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi |
7. | | | Rianne Zagor Megan Cahalan Nilah Haugabook Azzaria Ward | 1:59.14 | Apr 21 | Allen Park, Edsel Ford @ Wyandotte |
8. | | | Nilah Haugabook Taylor Fuller Megan Cahalan Rianne Zagor | 2:00.01 | Apr 30 | Crestwood Charger Invitational |
9. | | | Azzaria Ward Alyssa DeLong Megan Cahalan Nilah Haugabook | 2:02.64 | Apr 15 | Tiger Relays |
10. | | | Rianne Zagor Lillian Edwards Kameron Craine Lauren Pelland | 2:04.72 | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
11. | | | Relay Team | 2:09.86 | Apr 29 | Marauder Invitational |
12. | | | Myah Greene Keeley Theisen Kameron Craine Lauren Pelland | 2:11.03 | Apr 21 | Allen Park, Edsel Ford @ Wyandotte |
13. | | | Janiyah Williams Wilana Dancy Myah Greene Susana Gonzalez-Martinez | 2:12.53 | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
14. | | | Kameron Craine Lillian Edwards Lauren Pelland Janiyah Williams | 2:14.14 | Apr 26 | Carlson, Southgate, John Glenn, Dearborn @ Wyandotte |
15. | | | Kayliana Modzelewski Susana Gonzalez-Martinez Izzybella Lairy Abigail Durham | 2:19.11 | Apr 26 | Carlson, Southgate, John Glenn, Dearborn @ Wyandotte |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Megan Cahalan Samantha Cost Aubrey Migoski Alyssa DeLong | 4:19.37 | May 24 | DRL Championsip |
2. | | | Aubrey Migoski Megan Cahalan Alyssa DeLong Samantha Cost | 4:26.39 | May 28 | 2022 MITCA D1 Team State |
3. | | | Samantha Cost Aubrey Migoski Alyssa DeLong Megan Cahalan | 4:33.05 | Apr 15 | Tiger Relays |
4. | | | Relay Team | 4:35.16 | May 6 | 11th Mark Carpenter Invite @ Divine Child |
5. | | | Samantha Cost Aubrey Migoski Alyssa DeLong Rianne Zagor | 4:36.65 | Apr 30 | Crestwood Charger Invitational |
6. | | | Abby Caudill Megan Cahalan Myah Greene Mercedes Dziendziel | 4:41.30 | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
7. | | | Lillian Edwards Rianne Zagor Meadow McDonald Nilah Haugabook | 4:43.91 | May 14 | Metro Classic |
8. | | | Azzaria Ward Aubrey Migoski Abby Caudill Stevie Pizzo | 4:45.80 | Apr 21 | Allen Park, Edsel Ford @ Wyandotte |
9. | | | Rianne Zagor Lauren Downey Ania Toboy Stevie Pizzo | 4:47.96 | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
10. | | | Samantha Cost Nilah Haugabook Wilana Dancy Stevie Pizzo | 4:51.31 | Apr 26 | Carlson, Southgate, John Glenn, Dearborn @ Wyandotte |
11. | | | Aubrey Migoski Paige Chinavare Noelle Robertson Alyssa DeLong | 4:59.17 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Samantha Cost Aubrey Migoski Abby Caudill Mercedes Dziendziel | 10:16.92 | May 28 | 2022 MITCA D1 Team State |
2. | | | Samantha Cost Aubrey Migoski Stevie Pizzo Abby Caudill | 10:16.93 | May 14 | Metro Classic |
3. | | | Samantha Cost Aubrey Migoski Mercedes Dziendziel Abby Caudill | 10:26.35 | Apr 30 | Crestwood Charger Invitational |
4. | | | Samantha Cost Lauren Moreno Aubrey Migoski Stevie Pizzo | 10:41.50 | Apr 15 | Tiger Relays |
5. | | | Abby Caudill Mercedes Dziendziel Aubrey Migoski Stevie Pizzo | 11:07.22 | Apr 26 | Carlson, Southgate, John Glenn, Dearborn @ Wyandotte |
6. | | | Paige Chinavare Abby Caudill Lauren Moreno Stevie Pizzo | 11:29.95 | May 24 | DRL Championsip |
7. | | | Mercedes Dziendziel Stevie Pizzo Aubrey Migoski Samantha Cost | 11:38.84 | Apr 21 | Allen Park, Edsel Ford @ Wyandotte |
8. | | | Stevie Pizzo Abby Caudill Mercedes Dziendziel Lauren Moreno | 11:40.38 | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
9. | | | Relay Team | 11:49.49 | Apr 29 | Marauder Invitational |
10. | | | Aubrey Migoski Noelle Robertson Paige Chinavare Abby Caudill | 12:01.90 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
11. | | | Mercedes Dziendziel Abby Caudill Stevie Pizzo Starr Hammill | 12:13.39 | May 6 | 11th Mark Carpenter Invite @ Divine Child |
12. | | | Rianne Zagor Myah Greene Starr Hammill Lauren Downey | 12:47.40 | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
13. | | | Noelle Robertson Paige Chinavare Lauren Downey Starr Hammill | 12:59.31 | Apr 21 | Allen Park, Edsel Ford @ Wyandotte |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | | | Mercedes Dziendziel Abby Caudill Stevie Pizzo Lauren Moreno | 25:59.42 | May 6 | 11th Mark Carpenter Invite @ Divine Child |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | 9 | | Kameron Craine Katherine Fugon-Saravia Wilana Dancy Abby Caudill | 2:10.18 | May 26 | 9th Grade Invitational |
2. | | | Wilana Dancy Lauren Pelland Kameron Craine Lillian Edwards | 2:30.88 | Apr 15 | Tiger Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Samantha Cost Stevie Pizzo Aubrey Migoski Mercedes Dziendziel | 14:26.01 | Apr 15 | Tiger Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 10 | | Ania Toboy | 31' 5 | May 24 | DRL Championsip |
2. | 9 | | Katherine Fugon-Saravia | 30' 8.25 | May 28 | 2022 MITCA D1 Team State |
3. | 12 | | Francesca Giammalva | 29' 9PR | May 24 | DRL Championsip |
4. | 12 | | Salina Givens-Hillard | 26' 2.5PR | Apr 12 | At Dearborn / Wayne Memorial / Wyandotte |
5. | 10 | | Grace McLain | 21' 11PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
6. | 9 | | Emma Ball | 20' 8.5PR | May 27 | 8th Wayne County Championship |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 10 | | Ania Toboy | 110' 7 | May 24 | DRL Championsip |
2. | 12 | | Francesca Giammalva | 82' 7PR | May 20 | MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi |
3. | 9 | | Katherine Fugon-Saravia | 77' 6 | Apr 29 | Marauder Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Grace McLain | 66' 4PR | May 27 | 8th Wayne County Championship |
5. | 12 | | Salina Givens-Hillard | 61' 8.5PR | Apr 26 | Carlson, Southgate, John Glenn, Dearborn @ Wyandotte |
6. | 9 | | Emma Ball | 49' 5PR | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Maci Krajewski | 5' 0PR | Apr 30 | Crestwood Charger Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Leela Hall | 4' 9 | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Taylor Fuller | 9' 9PR | May 20 | MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi |
2. | 10 | | Myah Greene | 6' 7 | Apr 21 | Allen Park, Edsel Ford @ Wyandotte |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Megan Cahalan | 14' 9.5PR | May 6 | 11th Mark Carpenter Invite @ Divine Child |
2. | 11 | | Keeley Theisen | 14' 5.5 | May 14 | Metro Classic |
3. | 10 | | Ania Toboy | 13' 9PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
4. | 10 | | Leela Hall | 13' 1PR | May 28 | 2022 MITCA D1 Team State |
5. | 10 | | Lauren Pelland | 12' 3.5 | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
6. | 9 | | Abigail Durham | 12' 2.5PR | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
7. | 10 | | Nilah Haugabook | 11' 7.5PR | Apr 21 | Allen Park, Edsel Ford @ Wyandotte |
8. | 10 | | Meadow McDonald | 10' 11.5PR | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
9. | 9 | | Abby Caudill | 10' 9PR | Jun 1 | DDC Falcon Fr/So Invite |
10. | 9 | | Starr Hammill | 10' 1.5PR | May 10 | Trenton, Taylor @ Wyandotte (Senior Night) |
11. | 10 | | Janiyah Williams | 9' 11PR | Apr 21 | Allen Park, Edsel Ford @ Wyandotte |
|