Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kevin Jimenez
12.03
(8.1)
PR
Apr 1
Wiggins Invitational
2.
10
Diego Rangel
12.09
(4.6)
Apr 1
Wiggins Invitational
10
Jose Romero Bermudez
12.09
(4.6)
Apr 1
Wiggins Invitational
4.
11
Nathan Gerken
12.18
(.2)
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
5.
11
Aiden Derry
12.29
(-.7)
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
6.
12
Tyler Neal
12.49
(-.4)
PR
Apr 30
Ram Charger Invitational
7.
11
Jacob Collins
12.57
(-.8)
PR
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
8.
12
Trenton Ervin
12.72
(-.7)
PR
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
9.
9
Jesus Serrano
12.82
(.0)
PR
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
10.
11
Muyenga Kazura
13.00
(-1.4)
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Jose Romero Bermudez
23.83
(.6)
Apr 30
Ram Charger Invitational
2.
11
Kevin Jimenez
23.93
(.1)
PR
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3.
10
Diego Rangel
24.21
(.1)
PR
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
4.
11
Nathan Gerken
25.08
(2.3)
PR
Apr 23
Dakota Ridge Invitational
5.
12
Tyler Neal
25.51
(-.2)
PR
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
6.
12
Trenton Ervin
25.58
PR
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
7.
9
Jesus Serrano
25.74
PR
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
8.
11
Ty Staley
25.89
(.0)
PR
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
9.
9
Bayron Figueroa Juarez
26.03
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 30
Ram Charger Invitational
10.
11
Muyenga Kazura
26.44
(1.5)
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Kevin Jimenez
54.37
PR
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
2.
10
Jose Romero Bermudez
54.71
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
3.
10
Diego Rangel
54.89
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
4.
9
Bayron Figueroa Juarez
56.98
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
5.
12
Tyler Neal
58.78
PR
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
6.
9
Holden Templeton
1:04.28
PR
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
7.
9
Wyatt Patterson
1:04.93
PR
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Jose Romero Bermudez
2:07.91
PR
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
2.
11
Caleb Siegling
2:09.21
PR
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3.
11
Simon Marsh
2:12.98
PR
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
4.
12
Jose Garcia Garcia
2:17.82
PR
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
5.
10
Diego Rangel
2:18.42
PR
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
6.
10
Gabriel Deleon
2:25.87
PR
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
7.
12
Joel Campos
2:26.37
PR
Apr 1
Wiggins Invitational
8.
10
Kris Mosqueda
2:37.72
Apr 30
Ram Charger Invitational
9.
11
Enrique Ibarra Ordaz
2:56.24
PR
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Caleb Siegling
5:03.60
PR
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
2.
11
Simon Marsh
5:05.80
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3.
12
Joel Campos
5:06.65
PR
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
4.
10
Jose Romero Bermudez
5:10.25
PR
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
5.
10
Gabriel Deleon
5:33.26
PR
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
6.
12
Jose Garcia Garcia
5:34.72
PR
Apr 30
Ram Charger Invitational
7.
10
Kris Mosqueda
6:03.85
PR
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Caleb Siegling
10:50.97
PR
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
2.
12
Jorge Torres Mendez
11:19.91
PR
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3.
11
Enrique Ibarra Ordaz
15:20.85
PR
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Wyatt Patterson
52.20
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.50
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
2.
Jose Romero Bermudez
Nathan Gerken
Kevin Jimenez
Diego Rangel
45.81
Apr 30
Ram Charger Invitational
3.
Jacob Collins
Garrett Kalous
Kevin Jimenez
Ty Staley
48.07
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
4.
Ty Staley
Trenton Ervin
Garrett Kalous
Jesus Serrano
48.50
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ty Staley
Garrett Kalous
Kevin Jimenez
Diego Rangel
1:39.65
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:41.62
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:38.77
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:56.99
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
2.
Caleb Siegling
Diego Rangel
Joel Campos
Jose Romero Bermudez
9:01.84
Apr 30
Ram Charger Invitational
3.
Caleb Siegling
Joel Campos
Gabriel Deleon
Jose Romero Bermudez
9:13.41
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
4.
Caleb Siegling
Joel Campos
Jorge Torres Mendez
Jose Romero Bermudez
9:35.42
Apr 23
Dakota Ridge Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Caleb Fonseca
35' 0
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
2.
9
Dominic Vasquez
34' 5
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3.
12
Koen Halma
32' 1.5
PR
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
4.
9
Victor Villalobos
31' 11
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
5.
12
Randal Paxton
31' 2.5
PR
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Randal Paxton
116' 0
PR
Apr 30
Ram Charger Invitational
2.
10
James Mendoza
95' 0
Apr 30
Ram Charger Invitational
3.
9
Anthony Moya
91' 7
PR
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
4.
11
Caden McCord
83' 6
PR
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
5.
11
Caleb Fonseca
82' 10
PR
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Jacob Collins
5' 6.5
PR
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
12
Tyler Neal
5' 6.5
PR
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3.
11
Ty Staley
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Nathan Gerken
20' 8
(.5)
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
2.
11
Jacob Collins
19' 0
(1.1)
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3.
12
Tyler Neal
18' 9
(.0)
PR
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
4.
9
Teagen McCord
17' 9
(-2.6)
PR
Apr 1
Wiggins Invitational
5.
11
Ty Staley
17' 3
(-2.1)
Apr 1
Wiggins Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Nathan Gerken
38' 8
(1.1)
PR
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
2.
10
Liam Garvin
36' 5.5
(3.3)
PR
Apr 1
Wiggins Invitational
3.
11
Garrett Kalous
36' 0
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
4.
9
Bayron Figueroa Juarez
33' 0
(.0)
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
5.
9
Holden Templeton
31' 6.75
(2.6)
PR
Apr 1
Wiggins Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Marely Del Campo
12.83
(.1)
Apr 23
Dakota Ridge Invitational
2.
12
Elena Arteaga
13.57
(4.9)
PR
Apr 1
Wiggins Invitational
3.
12
Francine Acevedo
13.80
(-.3)
PR
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
4.
12
Elise Fritzler
14.21
(.0)
Apr 30
Ram Charger Invitational
5.
10
Sierra Groff
14.28
(.1)
PR
Apr 23
Dakota Ridge Invitational
6.
9
Rachel Siegling
14.64
(-2.2)
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Marely Del Campo
26.17
(-1.6)
PR
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
2.
12
Elena Arteaga
27.60
PR
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
3.
12
Elise Fritzler
28.42
PR
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
4.
12
Francine Acevedo
28.72
PR
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
5.
10
Mariana Arteaga
29.65
(.0)
PR
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
6.
11
Adison Burton
30.77
(.0)
PR
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
7.
9
Rachel Siegling
30.82
(.0)
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
8.
12
Trinity Groff
31.55
(-.7)
PR
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Elena Arteaga
58.77
PR
May 21
CHSSA State Championships
2.
10
Presley Siebrands
1:02.30
PR
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
3.
10
Gabriela Arteaga
1:04.69
PR
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
4.
12
Elise Fritzler
1:05.42
PR
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
5.
10
Mariana Arteaga
1:07.11
PR
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
6.
9
Rachel Siegling
1:08.00
PR
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
7.
12
Trinity Groff
1:13.24
Apr 1
Wiggins Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Gabriela Arteaga
2:35.50
PR
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
2.
12
Diana Romero Bermudez
2:48.73
PR
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
3.
10
Mitzy Lopez Bonilla
2:53.22
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
4.
12
Kayra Camargo Gonzalez
3:03.31
PR
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
OLIVIA NG
6:38.87
PR
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
2.
12
Diana Romero Bermudez
6:44.47
PR
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3.
10
Mitzy Lopez Bonilla
6:46.76
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3200 Meters
1.
12
OLIVIA NG
13:18.11
PR
Apr 30
Ram Charger Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Francine Acevedo
18.76
(-.7)
PR
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
2.
12
Olivia Clise
19.26
(.0)
PR
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
3.
10
Aislyn Dayley
21.16
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Aislyn Dayley
55.48
PR
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
2.
12
Olivia Clise
55.98
PR
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
55.33
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
2.
Elise Fritzler
Francine Acevedo
Marely Del Campo
Sierra Groff
55.59
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
3.
Sierra Groff
Adison Burton
Harley Templeton
Olivia Clise
57.22
Apr 23
Dakota Ridge Invitational
4.
Elise Fritzler
Harley Templeton
Adison Burton
Olivia Clise
57.26
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Rachael Siegling
Adison Burton
Elise Fritzler
Presley Siebrands
2:00.30
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Marely Del Campo
Presley Siebrands
Gabriella Arteaga
Elena Arteaga
4:04.53
May 21
CHSSA State Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:09.31
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3.
Elena Arteaga
Presley Siebrands
Marely Del Campo
Gabriela Arteaga
4:16.79
Apr 30
Ram Charger Invitational
4.
Elena Arteaga
Gabriella Arteaga
Presley Siebrands
Marely Del Campo
4:18.71
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
5.
Elena Arteaga
Mariana Arteaga
Adison Burton
Gabriella Arteaga
4:35.93
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:55.63
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
2.
OLIVIA NG
Mitzy Lopez Bonilla
Diana Romero Bermudez
Gabriella Arteaga
11:19.60
Apr 30
Ram Charger Invitational
3.
Mariana Arteaga
Mitzy Lopez Bonilla
Diana Romero Bermudez
Gabriella Arteaga
11:34.05
Apr 23
Dakota Ridge Invitational
4.
OLIVIA NG
Mitzy Lopez Bonilla
Diana Romero Bermudez
Mariana Arteaga
11:41.50
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:51.39
May 21
CHSSA State Championships
2.
Francine Acevedo
Elise Fritzler
Marely Del Campo
Elena Arteaga
1:52.34
May 21
CHSSA State Championships
3.
-
Elise Fritzler
Francine Acevedo
Marely Del Campo
Elena Arteaga
1:56.50
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Elizabella Phillips
27' 4.5
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
2.
10
Mialarea Cash
25' 1.75
PR
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3.
9
Jasmine Pacheco
18' 6.75
PR
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Rylee Givens
119' 0
PR
Apr 1
Wiggins Invitational
2.
10
Mialarea Cash
76' 7
May 7
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3.
9
Elizabella Phillips
69' 10
Apr 30
Ram Charger Invitational
4.
9
Jasmine Pacheco
45' 8
PR
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Sierra Groff
4' 8
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
11
Adison Burton
4' 8
PR
Mar 26
Grizzly Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Marely Del Campo
14' 3
(-2.9)
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
12
Elise Fritzler
14' 3
(.0)
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
3.
11
Adison Burton
14' 1
(.0)
PR
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
4.
10
Aislyn Dayley
12' 10
(.0)
Apr 9
Fightin' Red Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Rachel Siegling
32' 10
May 14
Randall Hess Invitational
2.
10
Harley Templeton
26' 9.25
(-2.4)
Apr 15
NoCo Series #2
3.
10
Alicia Vuittonet
26' 7
(.3)
PR
Apr 30
Ram Charger Invitational
*Recent improvement