Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Garth Lewis
11.26
(-1.1)
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 4
2.
12
Zakai McKenzie
11.28
PR
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
3.
11
Charles Green
11.60
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
4.
10
Deon Bouie
11.73
PR
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
5.
12
Trejon Monereau
11.82
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
6.
11
Carl Pereira
12.10
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
7.
11
Jayvyn Earley
12.25
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
8.
9
Damar Rose
12.29
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
9.
11
Rajaughn Treasure
12.55
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
10.
11
Matthew Saddler
13.10
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
11.
11
Christyan Barrett
13.14
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
12
Finley Cadet
13.14
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
200 Meters
1.
11
Charles Green
22.90
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
2.
12
Garth Lewis
23.16
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
3.
12
Joshua Rose
23.32
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
4.
12
Zakai McKenzie
23.42
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
5.
10
Deon Bouie
24.13
PR
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
6.
12
Trejon Monereau
24.27
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
7.
11
Carl Pereira
24.84
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
8.
9
Lucas Willis
25.23
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
9.
9
Damar Rose
25.36
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
10.
11
Tariq Murray
25.51
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
11.
11
Maxwell Servius
25.88
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
12.
11
Rajaughn Treasure
26.01
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
13.
11
Ricardo McKenzie
26.31
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
14.
11
Christyan Barrett
26.34
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
15.
10
Justin Exantus
26.43
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
16.
11
Jayvyn Earley
26.71
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
17.
12
Shane Fisher
27.07
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
18.
11
Michael Aldajuste
27.60
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
19.
12
Finley Cadet
28.13
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
20.
10
Shamore Murray
32.56
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
400 Meters
1.
11
Charles Green
50.41
PR
Mar 18
BCAA Championships
2.
12
Joshua Rose
51.26
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
3.
11
Christopher Reid
54.68
PR
Apr 9
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
4.
10
David Lafleche
55.48
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
5.
9
Damar Rose
57.51
PR
Feb 26
Spanish River Invitational
6.
11
Ricardo McKenzie
58.34
PR
Mar 14
BCAA North Qualifier
7.
9
Lucas Willis
58.92
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
8.
11
Carl Pereira
59.51
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
9.
12
Shane Fisher
1:02.68
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
10.
11
Christyan Barrett
1:03.41
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
11.
11
Matthew Saddler
1:03.58
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
12.
10
Justin Exantus
1:04.43
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
13.
11
Rajaughn Treasure
1:06.23
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
14.
10
Shamore Murray
1:11.31
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
15.
11
Jayvyn Earley
1:14.34
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
800 Meters
1.
9
Jeffrey Belizaire
2:08.00
Mar 18
BCAA Championships
2.
11
Christopher Reid
2:09.67
PR
Apr 9
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
3.
9
Lucas Penaloza
2:14.79
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
4.
9
Matthew Campbell
2:29.17
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
5.
9
Dimitri Thomas
2:29.73
Mar 14
BCAA North Qualifier
6.
9
Matthew Thuo
2:33.42
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
7.
9
Christopher Belfort
2:34.39
PR
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
8.
10
Ashton Piersol
2:44.87
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jeffrey Belizaire
4:45.35
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
2.
9
Lucas Penaloza
5:01.18
PR
Mar 14
BCAA North Qualifier
3.
9
Matthew Thuo
5:31.69
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
4.
11
Leighton Peart
5:35.69
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
5.
10
Ashton Piersol
5:46.63
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
3200 Meters
1.
9
Lucas Penaloza
11:51.60
PR
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
2.
10
Ashton Piersol
11:56.01
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
3.
9
Dimitri Thomas
12:32.90
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
4.
12
Diego Romo
13:20.33
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
5.
11
Leighton Peart
13:33.11
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
6.
9
Christopher Belfort
15:05.52
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
7.
9
Matthew Thuo
15:05.54
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Lucas Willis
21.15
PR
Mar 14
BCAA North Qualifier
2.
12
Wills Durosier
22.26
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Lucas Willis
46.70
PR
Mar 14
BCAA North Qualifier
2.
12
Wills Durosier
51.07
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.19
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
2.
Zakai McKenzie
Trejon Monereau
Deon Bouie
Carl Pereira
45.62
Mar 18
BCAA Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:32.92
Mar 5
Walter Dix Invitational Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:29.49
Mar 14
BCAA North Qualifier
2.
Trejon Monereau
Joshua Rose
Charles Green
Christopher Reid
3:32.17
Mar 18
BCAA Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:48.94
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
22:01.43
Mar 5
Walter Dix Invitational Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:38.82
Mar 5
Walter Dix Invitational Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:29.24
Mar 5
Walter Dix Invitational Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:35.06
Mar 5
Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Michael McFarlin
43' 7.75
PR
Mar 5
Walter Dix Invitational Relays
2.
11
Darnell Charite
42' 0.75
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 4
3.
12
Daniel Johnson
36' 3
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
4.
11
Brandon White
31' 1.25
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
5.
12
Cedrick Manigat
25' 4.5
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
6.
9
Haozhen Yuan
21' 7
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
7.
12
Wills Durosier
21' 0
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Michael McFarlin
141' 9.5
PR
Mar 14
BCAA North Qualifier
2.
12
Daniel Johnson
106' 2.75
Mar 14
BCAA North Qualifier
3.
11
Darnell Charite
94' 5
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
4.
11
Brandon White
84' 2
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
5.
9
Haozhen Yuan
70' 5
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
6.
12
Cedrick Manigat
63' 5.75
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
7.
12
Wills Durosier
57' 8
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Michael McFarlin
111' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
2.
9
Haozhen Yuan
105' 3.25
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
3.
11
Darnell Charite
96' 11
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
4.
12
Daniel Johnson
84' 2
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
5.
12
Cedrick Manigat
73' 11.25
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
6.
9
Matthew Campbell
73' 7.75
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
7.
11
Brandon White
59' 4.25
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
8.
12
Wills Durosier
50' 11
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
High Jump
1.
11
Maxwell Servius
6' 3.25
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
2.
11
Michael Aldajuste
5' 3.75
PR
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
3.
12
Shane Fisher
4' 8.25
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Pole Vault
1.
9
Lucas Penaloza
8' 10.25
PR
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 4
2.
11
Leighton Peart
8' 0.5
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
3.
9
Matthew Thuo
6' 6.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
Long Jump
1.
11
Tariq Murray
21' 11.75
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
2.
12
Zakai McKenzie
19' 3.5
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
3.
11
Carl Pereira
17' 4.5
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
4.
10
Deon Bouie
17' 4.25
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
5.
11
Christyan Barrett
16' 9.25
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
6.
9
Jeffrey Belizaire
15' 11
PR
Mar 5
Walter Dix Invitational Relays
7.
11
Michael Aldajuste
14' 6.75
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Tariq Murray
41' 2
Mar 18
BCAA Championships
2.
11
Carl Pereira
37' 1.5
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
3.
11
Christyan Barrett
31' 11.75
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jaylyn Samuels
13.83
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
2.
12
Angell Garrison
13.84
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
3.
10
Rhael Sayers
14.18
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
4.
10
India Smith
14.32
PR
Mar 5
Walter Dix Invitational Relays
5.
9
Aralynn Curry
14.37
Feb 26
Spanish River Invitational
6.
11
Niecy Brown
14.38
Feb 26
Spanish River Invitational
7.
12
Crystal Bell
14.39
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
8.
10
Madisun Hill
14.74
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
9.
9
Trinety Dajuste
15.06
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
10.
11
Jourdin Gayle
15.31
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
11.
10
Kya Wilson
15.44
PR
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
12.
10
Tatiana Jackson
16.01
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
13.
10
Regina Baker
16.02
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
14.
11
Artalor Alcineus
16.12
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
15.
11
Ashley Philippi
16.30
PR
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
16.
9
Ibitombi Amadi
17.22
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
17.
9
Sherly Lherisson
18.34
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
200 Meters
1.
12
Angell Garrison
27.91
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
2.
12
Lavelle Francis
28.85
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
3.
9
Jaylyn Samuels
29.12
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
4.
11
Niecy Brown
29.50
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
5.
10
Rhael Sayers
29.69
PR
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
6.
10
India Smith
29.88
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
7.
9
Aralynn Curry
30.85
PR
Feb 26
Spanish River Invitational
8.
9
Trinety Dajuste
31.62
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
9.
10
Madisun Hill
31.72
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
10.
11
Jourdin Gayle
33.03
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
11.
10
Regina Baker
33.59
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
12.
11
Artalor Alcineus
33.89
PR
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
13.
10
Tatiana Jackson
35.17
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
14.
9
Ibitombi Amadi
36.23
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
15.
9
Sherly Lherisson
39.75
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
16.
11
Ashley Philippi
41.14
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
400 Meters
1.
11
Niecy Brown
1:04.47
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
2.
11
Nia Mackey
1:08.64
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
3.
10
Rhael Sayers
1:09.22
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
4.
12
Lavelle Francis
1:09.52
PR
Mar 14
BCAA North Qualifier
5.
10
Bergyne Darang
1:09.79
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
6.
9
Aralynn Curry
1:11.29
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
7.
11
Jourdin Gayle
1:15.74
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
8.
9
Tracie Dervilus
1:22.41
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
9.
10
Madisun Hill
1:25.87
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
10.
10
Regina Baker
1:26.38
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
11.
11
Ashley Philippi
1:27.35
PR
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
12.
10
Kya Wilson
1:33.75
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
13.
10
Tatiana Jackson
1:38.00
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
10
Angelica Macarulay
2:49.1h
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
2.
11
Mariana Dos Santos
2:53.51
PR
Mar 14
BCAA North Qualifier
3.
9
Brianna Williams
2:54.19
Feb 26
Spanish River Invitational
4.
11
Lea Ramnarace
2:57.1h
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
5.
9
Gabriella Gentilhomme
3:02.91
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
6.
12
Julia Fendell
3:08.29
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
1600 Meters
1.
10
Angelica Macarulay
6:08.48
Mar 18
BCAA Championships
2.
9
Brianna Williams
6:11.69
Mar 14
BCAA North Qualifier
3.
11
Lea Ramnarace
6:31.57
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
4.
12
Julia Fendell
7:00.25
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
5.
10
Melanie Bobadilla
7:12.84
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
6.
9
Gabriella Gentilhomme
7:43.35
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
3200 Meters
1.
10
Angelica Macarulay
13:32.07
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 4
2.
9
Brianna Williams
13:48.61
Mar 18
BCAA Championships
3.
11
Lea Ramnarace
14:31.26
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
4.
11
Mariana Dos Santos
15:27.63
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
5.
10
Melanie Bobadilla
15:51.75
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
6.
12
Julia Fendell
15:53.81
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Shaquilea Alvaranga
15.58
(-1.5)
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 4
2.
11
Jourdin Gayle
18.05
(-.5)
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 4
3.
12
Lavelle Francis
19.97
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
4.
11
Josefine Majdoch
20.26
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
5.
11
Sophonie Jeanty
20.41
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Shaquilea Alvaranga
47.64
PR
Mar 18
BCAA Championships
2.
11
Jourdin Gayle
58.51
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
3.
11
Sophonie Jeanty
58.82
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
4.
12
Lavelle Francis
1:00.38
Feb 26
Spanish River Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.71
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:54.92
Mar 5
Walter Dix Invitational Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:16.49
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 4
2.
Shaquilea Alvaranga
Nia Mackey
Niecy Brown
Angell Garrison
4:23.53
Mar 18
BCAA Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:23.01
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 4
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
26:58.01
Mar 5
Walter Dix Invitational Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:02.97
Mar 5
Walter Dix Invitational Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:30.34
Mar 5
Walter Dix Invitational Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:53.25
Mar 5
Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Makaila Mitchell
26' 5.25
PR
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
2.
9
Gabriella Stubblefield
22' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
3.
10
Hannah Williams
22' 3.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
4.
10
Ziona Martin
19' 2.75
PR
Mar 14
BCAA North Qualifier
5.
10
Regina Baker
18' 7.25
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
6.
9
Sherly Lherisson
14' 4
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Hannah Williams
83' 11.75
PR
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 4
2.
9
Gabriella Stubblefield
67' 10.5
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 13
3.
10
Makaila Mitchell
66' 2.75
PR
Mar 14
BCAA North Qualifier
4.
12
Juliette Bounassi
59' 6
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
5.
10
Regina Baker
51' 7.25
PR
Mar 14
BCAA North Qualifier
6.
10
Ziona Martin
49' 4.5
PR
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Juliette Bounassi
85' 4
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
2.
11
Josefine Majdoch
76' 5.75
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
3.
10
Hannah Williams
74' 3.25
PR
Mar 18
BCAA Championships
4.
9
Gabriella Stubblefield
68' 8.75
PR
Feb 26
Spanish River Invitational
5.
10
Makaila Mitchell
52' 2
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
6.
10
Ziona Martin
43' 9.5
PR
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
7.
9
Sherly Lherisson
29' 9
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
High Jump
1.
11
Josefine Majdoch
4' 11.75
Mar 14
BCAA North Qualifier
2.
9
Trinety Dajuste
4' 6
Mar 5
Walter Dix Invitational Relays
3.
10
India Smith
4' 4.75
PR
Mar 9
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
4.
11
Jourdin Gayle
4' 4
Mar 14
BCAA North Qualifier
Pole Vault
1.
12
Juliette Bounassi
7' 6.5
Mar 5
Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Angell Garrison
14' 0.5
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
2.
10
Madisun Hill
14' 0.25
Mar 5
Walter Dix Invitational Relays
3.
11
Nia Mackey
13' 11.25
Mar 14
BCAA North Qualifier
4.
9
Shaquilea Alvaranga
13' 7
PR
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
5.
11
Jourdin Gayle
12' 10.25
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
6.
11
Sophonie Jeanty
12' 7.5
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
7.
12
Crystal Bell
12' 6.25
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
8.
11
Niecy Brown
11' 7
PR
Feb 24
Coconut Creek Tri Meet #1
9.
10
Rhael Sayers
11' 0.25
PR
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
10.
12
Lavelle Francis
10' 3.25
Mar 2
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sophonie Jeanty
26' 4.5
PR
Mar 30
Coral Springs City Championships
*Recent improvement