Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jonathan Bailey
10.65
PR
Mar 23
IMG Spring Break Invitational
2.
12
Dylan Collins
10.92
PR
Mar 23
IMG Spring Break Invitational
3.
12
Dylan Gibson
11.49
Mar 23
IMG Spring Break Invitational
4.
12
Larry Edgecombe
12.00
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
5.
9
Nicholas Tetter
12.29
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
6.
9
Dylan Jensen
12.58
Apr 12
Palm League Championships
7.
7
Bo Bagwell
13.83
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
-
Gavin Manion
13.83
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
9.
7
Gabriel Glover
15.80
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Jonathan Bailey
21.90
PR
Mar 23
IMG Spring Break Invitational
2.
12
Dylan Collins
22.21
PR
Mar 23
IMG Spring Break Invitational
3.
9
Dylan Jensen
24.34
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
4.
12
Larry Edgecombe
24.96
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
5.
9
Nicholas Tetter
25.25
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
6.
12
Eliyzha Rivera
27.67
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
7.
8
Gavin Hibner
27.82
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Shawn Juntunen
58.77
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
2.
12
Larry Edgecombe
59.07
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
3.
8
Gavin Hibner
1:01.22
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
800 Meters
1.
10
Augustine Stehley
2:02.46
May 4
FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.
9
Skyler Jensen
2:07.86
Mar 23
IMG Spring Break Invitational
3.
9
Sawyer Jacobs
2:19.18
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
4.
10
Garrett Tinker
2:19.21
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
5.
8
Gavin Hibner
2:27.18
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Skyler Jensen
4:37.81
May 4
FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.
10
Augustine Stehley
4:43.14
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
3.
9
Sawyer Jacobs
5:12.64
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
4.
10
Garrett Tinker
5:20.68
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
5.
9
Trip McHenry
5:56.53
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Zackery Gunderson
10:51.73
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
2.
11
Austin Olivas
14:02.69
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
8
Jaeden McMillan
15.80
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Jaeden McMillan
41.36
PR
May 11
FHSAA Class 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Jaylen Ballard
46.13
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
3.
9
Zackery Gunderson
50.93
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
4.
9
Myles Smith
51.80
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
5.
8
Noah McMinis
53.61
PR
Mar 23
IMG Spring Break Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:30.83
May 4
FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.
Skyler Jensen
Augustine Stehley
Garrett Tinker
Zackery Gunderson
8:33.60
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
3.
Zackery Gunderson
Skyler Jensen
Augustine Stehley
Garrett Tinker
8:40.22
May 11
FHSAA Class 1A State Track & Field Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:53.98
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Merrick Campbell
36' 9.75
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
2.
9
Jayden Ruddock
18' 4
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
High Jump
1.
8
Noah McMinis
4' 9.75
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
9
Dylan Jensen
4' 9.75
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Aidan McCarthy
10' 10
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
Long Jump
1.
12
Jonathan Bailey
21' 6.5
PR
Mar 23
IMG Spring Break Invitational
2.
8
Jaeden McMillan
20' 4
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
3.
12
Jacob Price
19' 0.25
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
4.
12
Shawn Juntunen
17' 2.75
PR
Mar 23
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Cass Werder
37' 2
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Maya Collins
11.95
(2.7)
May 11
FHSAA Class 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Jadeyn Webb
12.81
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
3.
11
Kiara Norris
13.57
PR
Apr 12
Palm League Championships
4.
7
Avery Parchinski
13.85
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
5.
8
Isabelle Bagwell
14.14
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
6.
9
Sage LaGala
14.43
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
7.
12
Priya Gutta
15.10
Mar 23
IMG Spring Break Invitational
8.
12
Christina Li
16.18
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Maya Collins
25.08
(.6)
PR
May 11
FHSAA Class 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Jadeyn Webb
26.81
May 4
FHSAA 1A Region 2
3.
11
Kiara Norris
28.27
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
4.
10
Allison LaGrone
29.07
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
5.
7
Avery Parchinski
29.21
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
6.
12
Priya Gutta
31.84
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
7.
7
Tori Smith
32.18
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Anna Dlugasch
1:19.71
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Janely Tavarez-Cintron
2:30.20
PR
May 4
FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.
10
Sophia Weiner
2:33.66
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
3.
9
Ava Knight
2:35.52
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
4.
9
Aniyah Francis
2:36.00
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
5.
12
Julia McNatt
2:42.85
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
6.
7
Francis Hale
3:04.90
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Julia McNatt
6:09.99
PR
Apr 12
Palm League Championships
2.
10
Sophia Weiner
6:21.74
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
3.
7
Gabby Weiner
6:55.10
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
4.
7
Francis Hale
7:11.94
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Julia McNatt
13:32.38
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Alinah Sarratt
15.05
May 4
FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.
7
Kaliannah McMillan
19.06
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
3.
7
Kaliannah Gotcher
19.60
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Alinah Sarratt
46.66
PR
May 4
FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.
9
Sage LaGala
53.63
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
3.
7
Kaliannah McMillan
55.75
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:16.33
May 4
FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.
Maya Collins
Julia McNatt
Alinah Sarratt
Sophia Weiner
4:19.97
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
4x800 Relay
1.
Ava Knight
Julia McNatt
Janely Tavarez-Cintron
Sophia Weiner
10:52.66
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
15:16.66
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Danica Schmadeke
27' 5.5
PR
Mar 23
IMG Spring Break Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Evelyn VanZwieten
130' 0.5
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
2.
11
Lilly McCarthy
91' 2.75
PR
May 4
FHSAA 1A Region 2
3.
11
Mable Mutumwa
83' 9.75
May 4
FHSAA 1A Region 2
4.
10
Mable VanZwieten
83' 0.75
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Evelyn VanZwieten
123' 11
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
2.
11
Mable Mutumwa
122' 6
PR
May 11
FHSAA Class 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Mable VanZwieten
118' 4.75
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
4.
11
Lilly McCarthy
110' 11
PR
May 11
FHSAA Class 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.
9
Isabelle Clark
90' 9.25
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Athena Tian
4' 7.75
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
Long Jump
1.
11
Kiara Norris
15' 11
PR
May 4
FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.
7
Kaliannah Gotcher
14' 9.5
PR
Mar 5
Holy Trinity Invitational
3.
7
Kaliannah McMillan
13' 11
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
4.
12
Priya Gutta
8' 11.75
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 1A District 8
*Recent improvement