Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2022
2017
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Micah Ham
10.94c
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
2.
12
Mikeal Sullivan
11.55
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
3.
10
Dallas Carter
11.64c
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
4.
11
Eyob Needles
11.71
PR
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
5.
9
Christian Alexander
11.95
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
6.
11
Andrew Mahoney
12.35
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
7.
11
Ian Bittinger
12.59
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
8.
11
Elijah Ham
12.65
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
9.
10
William Cherry
12.71
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
10.
11
Jonathan Smith
13.15
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
11.
11
Josh Wynn
13.20
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
12.
8
Connor Duke
13.26
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
13.
10
Derrick Larke
13.29
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
14.
11
AJ Binns
13.37
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
15.
11
Kendrick Gaudinier
13.71
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
16.
9
Isaac Young
14.58
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Micah Ham
22.27
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
2.
10
Dallas Carter
23.81
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
3.
12
Mikeal Sullivan
23.85
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
4.
9
Christian Alexander
24.57
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
5.
11
Eyob Needles
24.83
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
6.
12
Adam Bussey
24.85
PR
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
7.
11
Andrew Mahoney
25.23
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
8.
11
Elijah Ham
25.93
PR
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
9.
11
Ian Bittinger
26.09
PR
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
10.
10
William Cherry
26.43
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
11.
11
AJ Binns
26.57
PR
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
12.
8
Connor Duke
27.02
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
13.
9
Isaac Young
27.21
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
14.
11
Kendrick Gaudinier
27.83
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
15.
11
Christopher Miller
30.16
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Micah Ham
48.18
PR
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
2.
11
Eyob Needles
52.59
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
3.
9
Christian Alexander
55.81
PR
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
4.
12
Cam Slade
56.32
PR
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
5.
11
Andrew Mahoney
56.40
PR
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
6.
11
Ian Bittinger
57.87
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
7.
11
Anthony Pfluke
59.13
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
8.
9
Isaac Young
1:01.44
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
9.
12
Abram Walden
1:01.63
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
10.
-
Abraham Welden
1:03.84c
PR
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
11.
10
Jack Sparks
1:05.74c
PR
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
12.
8
Connor Duke
1:06.24c
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
13.
9
Terence Callahan
1:10.18
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
14.
11
Kendrick Gaudinier
1:10.19
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
15.
-
Daniel Parker
1:21.14c
PR
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
11
Warren Shepherd
2:02.50
PR
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
2.
11
Chandler Lines
2:07.79
PR
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
3.
11
Patrick Rowan
2:09.27
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
4.
11
Eyob Needles
2:13.3h
PR
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
5.
11
Isaiah Thomas
2:25.11
Mar 12
Silver Fox Invitational
6.
10
Noah Stolpe
2:28.42
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
7.
11
Jonathan Jabaley
2:29.91
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
8.
10
Taylor Moldovan
2:34.34
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
9.
11
Jackson Westbrook
2:36.34
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
10.
8
Christopher Heinz
2:40.46
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
11.
9
Grayson Lines
2:40.87
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
12.
12
Cameron Tucker
2:42.99
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
13.
9
Eli Pope
2:48.78
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
14.
11
Ryan Sigmon
2:49.87
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
15.
11
Isaiah Barker
2:52.1h
PR
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
16.
10
Levi Brace
3:02.0h
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
17.
9
John O'Hara
3:11.78
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
18.
10
Nathan Johnson
3:14.2h
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
19.
10
James Hill
3:14.6h
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Warren Shepherd
4:29.29
PR
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
2.
11
Patrick Rowan
4:47.39
PR
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
3.
11
Isaiah Thomas
5:03.55
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
4.
10
Noah Stolpe
5:08.7h
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
5.
11
Chandler Lines
5:11.39
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
6.
11
Jonathan Jabaley
5:23.0h
PR
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
7.
12
Cameron Tucker
5:50.23
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
8.
9
Eli Pope
5:58.93
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
9.
9
Grayson Lines
6:02.05
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
10.
10
Noah Young
6:05.60
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
11.
10
Taylor Moldovan
6:06.2h
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
12.
10
Drew Little
6:16.75
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
13.
9
John O'Hara
6:20.0h
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
14.
10
James Hill
6:57.0h
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
15.
10
Levi Brace
6:57.94
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Warren Shepherd
9:57.6h
PR
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
2.
11
Isaiah Thomas
10:51.8h
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
3.
11
Patrick Rowan
11:05.77
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
4.
10
Noah Stolpe
11:27.66
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
5.
11
Jackson Westbrook
11:29.54
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
6.
8
Christopher Heinz
12:24.56
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
7.
9
Eli Pope
12:36.71
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
8.
10
Noah Young
12:53.9h
PR
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
9.
9
Grayson Lines
13:44.83
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
10.
10
Drew Little
14:02.7h
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
11.
12
Cameron Tucker
14:07.72
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
12.
10
Jack Sparks
15:29.58
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Christopher Miller
20.90
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
2.
8
Christopher Heinz
21.48
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
3.
12
Joshua Doss
23.97
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Joshua Doss
52.43
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
2.
11
Christopher Miller
54.18
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
3.
8
Christopher Heinz
54.35
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
4x100 Relay
1.
Christian Alexander
Wes Michaelson
Dallas Carter
Mikeal Sullivan
45.34c
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
2.
Relay Team
45.47
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
3.
Andrew Mahoney
Micah Ham
Elijah Ham
Eyob Needles
45.74c
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
4.
Andrew Mahoney
Micah Ham
Ian Bittinger
Eyob Needles
45.88
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
5.
Christian Alexander
Dallas Carter
Q Miller
Wes Michaelson
46.91
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
6.
Andrew Mahoney
Warren Shepherd
Elijah Ham
Eyob Needles
47.05
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
7.
Andrew Mahoney
Eyob Needles
Elijah Ham
Ian Bittinger
48.02
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
8.
Andrew Mahoney
Ian Bittinger
Elijah Ham
Eyob Needles
48.21
Mar 12
Silver Fox Invitational
9.
Andrew Mahoney
Eyob Needles
Christopher Miller
Elijah Ham
48.85
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
10.
Josh Wynn
Jonathan Smith
Cam Slade
Anthony Pfluke
48.94c
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
11.
Ian Bittinger
Christopher Miller
Isaac Young
Connor Duke
50.97
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
12.
Christopher Miller
Joshua Doss
Isaac Young
Kendrick Gaudinier
52.09
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
13.
Connor Duke
Christopher Miller
Kendrick Gaudinier
Isaac Young
53.44c
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
14.
Christopher Miller
Joshua Doss
Isaac Young
Connor Duke
56.69
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:29.79
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
2.
Eyob Needles
Warren Shepherd
Patrick Rowan
Micah Ham
3:37.3h
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
3.
Andrew Mahoney
Warren Shepherd
Patrick Rowan
Micah Ham
3:41.79
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
4.
Eyob Needles
Patrick Rowan
Andrew Mahoney
Warren Shepherd
3:43.24
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
5.
Warren Shepherd
Patrick Rowan
Andrew Mahoney
Eyob Needles
3:46.25
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
6.
Eyob Needles
Warren Shepherd
Noah Stolpe
Patrick Rowan
3:48.50
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
7.
Andrew Mahoney
Ian Bittinger
Isaac Young
Chandler Lines
3:57.11
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
8.
Andrew Mahoney
Noah Stolpe
Jonathan Jabaley
Chandler Lines
4:04.0h
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
AJ Binns
Ryan Sigmon
Cam Slade
Anthony Pfluke
4:04.0h
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
10.
Terence Callahan
Wes Michaelson
Abram Walden
Jack Sparks
4:06.7h
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
11.
Chandler Lines
Ian Bittinger
Joshua Doss
Eyob Needles
4:07.00
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
12.
Joshua Doss
Noah Stolpe
Chandler Lines
Ian Bittinger
4:07.65
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
13.
Jonathan Jabaley
Cameron Tucker
Isaac Young
Kendrick Gaudinier
4:21.50
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
14.
Noah Stolpe
Kendrick Gaudinier
Isaac Young
Isaiah Thomas
4:25.85
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:49.20
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
2.
Christopher Heinz
Grayson Lines
Cameron Tucker
Chandler Lines
11:00.71
Mar 12
Silver Fox Invitational
3.
Grayson Lines
Chandler Lines
John O'Hara
Eli Pope
11:22.22
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
4.
Levi Brace
Mark Johnson
Nathan Johnson
Jonathan Jabaley
12:01.15
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jake Burch
41' 0
PR
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Zack Blackwell
36' 10.75
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
3.
10
Wes Michaelson
36' 7.5
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
4.
12
Cayden Wood
34' 2
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
5.
12
Jake Todd
29' 0.5
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
6.
10
Ryan Bergum
25' 5.5
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
7.
9
Judson Williams
24' 10
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
8.
9
Isaac Young
21' 7.5
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
9.
10
Ben Brucker
20' 9
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
10.
11
Brahim Hourani
19' 10.5
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
11.
-
Truitt Lines
12' 3
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Wes Michaelson
110' 9
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
2.
12
Jake Burch
97' 4
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
3.
12
Cayden Wood
89' 8
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
4.
11
Christopher Miller
86' 9
PR
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
5.
9
Judson Williams
81' 6
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
6.
11
Warren Shepherd
72' 2
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
7.
12
Jake Todd
71' 5
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
8.
9
Isaac Young
58' 8
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
9.
10
Ryan Bergum
58' 1
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
10.
11
Patrick Rowan
56' 9
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
11.
10
Ben Brucker
54' 4
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
12.
11
Brahim Hourani
48' 10
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
13.
-
Truitt Lines
35' 0
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Eyob Needles
5' 8
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
2.
11
Patrick Rowan
5' 6
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
10
Q Miller
5' 6
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
4.
12
Adam Bussey
5' 2
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
5.
11
Ian Bittinger
4' 10
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Warren Shepherd
11' 9
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
2.
11
Andrew Mahoney
11' 3
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
3.
10
Noah Stolpe
8' 9
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Dallas Carter
20' 3
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Cam Slade
18' 5.5
PR
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
3.
11
Eyob Needles
18' 3.25
PR
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
4.
12
Adam Bussey
18' 3
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
5.
9
Christian Alexander
17' 6.75
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
6.
11
Anthony Pfluke
17' 2
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
7.
10
Wes Michaelson
15' 10
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
8.
11
Andrew Mahoney
15' 4
PR
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
9.
11
Elijah Ham
13' 10.25
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
10.
11
Kendrick Gaudinier
13' 6.75
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
11.
9
Grayson Lines
11' 6.5
PR
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
Triple Jump
1.
12
Adam Bussey
39' 0
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
2.
10
Dallas Carter
38' 9
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
3.
10
Q Miller
37' 5.5
PR
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
4.
11
Patrick Rowan
36' 9.75
PR
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
5.
10
Noah Stolpe
30' 2.75
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
6.
11
Kendrick Gaudinier
27' 6
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
7.
8
Christopher Heinz
27' 5.75
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
8.
12
Joshua Doss
27' 4.75
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
9.
11
Jonathan Jabaley
26' 7
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Tierra Vandiver
13.09
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Valencia Richard
13.59
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
3.
11
Ava Meyer
13.84c
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
4.
9
Victoria Maxwell
13.87
(3.0)
Mar 12
Silver Fox Invitational
5.
9
Sophia Carter
14.12
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
6.
12
Elysia Teske
14.14c
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
7.
9
Chloe Hamm
14.15
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
8.
11
Isabelle Russell
14.18
PR
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
9.
8
Agatha O'Herron
14.62
(3.0)
Mar 12
Silver Fox Invitational
10.
11
Bernadette O'Herron
14.67
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
11.
9
Bailey Golembeski
14.71
(4.2)
Mar 12
Silver Fox Invitational
12.
10
Carlie Duke
14.98
(1.6)
Mar 12
Silver Fox Invitational
13.
7
Maya Kryshtalowych
15.86
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
14.
10
Esther Doss
16.39
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
12
Sophia Teague
16.39
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
16.
10
Katrina Wilson
16.44
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
17.
8
Samantha Teague
17.10
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
18.
9
Hannah Doss
17.18
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Ava Meyer
27.55
PR
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Valencia Richard
27.85
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
3.
9
Tierra Vandiver
28.32
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
4.
11
Isabelle Russell
29.01
PR
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
5.
8
Agatha O'Herron
29.09
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
6.
9
Victoria Maxwell
29.57
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
7.
9
Bailey Golembeski
30.09
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
8.
11
Bernadette O'Herron
30.24c
PR
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
9.
10
Carlie Duke
31.28
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
10.
7
Maya Kryshtalowych
31.34
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
11.
11
Bryse Stahr
31.35
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
12.
10
Esther Doss
33.44
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
13.
12
Sophia Teague
33.94c
PR
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
14.
11
Nadia Gaudinier
34.97
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
15.
8
Samantha Teague
35.74c
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
16.
9
Hannah Doss
35.79
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Bailey Golembeski
1:03.31
PR
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
2.
8
Agatha O'Herron
1:05.61
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
3.
9
Victoria Maxwell
1:06.31
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
4.
11
Valencia Richard
1:07.51
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
5.
11
Bernadette O'Herron
1:08.31
PR
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
6.
11
Isabelle Russell
1:10.64c
PR
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
7.
7
Maya Kryshtalowych
1:11.95
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
8.
10
Carlie Duke
1:14.56
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
9.
12
Sophia Teague
1:15.14c
PR
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
10.
11
Kelly Gary
1:15.54c
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
11.
8
Samantha Teague
1:16.24c
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
12.
9
Madeline Lovekamp
1:18.34c
PR
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
13.
11
Nadia Gaudinier
1:20.76
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Susannah Heinz
2:20.39
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
2.
12
Corrie Heinz
2:45.1h
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
3.
9
Leah Heinz
2:52.13
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
4.
11
Ava Smith
2:53.49
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
5.
8
Sofia Stolpe
2:54.30
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
6.
11
Lydia Thomas
2:59.85
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
7.
10
Clara Brucker
3:05.29
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
8.
11
Holly Merry
3:07.8h
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
9.
9
Breeden Miller
3:10.35
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
10.
11
Hayden Lamar
3:25.7h
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
11.
12
Maura Stolpe
3:26.87
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
12.
-
Bonita Griffing
3:42.70
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
13.
-
Kyra Milton
4:31.17
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Susannah Heinz
5:14.56
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
2.
12
Corrie Heinz
6:06.3h
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
3.
8
Sofia Stolpe
6:26.36
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
4.
9
Leah Heinz
6:32.46
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
5.
10
Clara Brucker
6:44.0h
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
6.
-
Catherine Millar
6:45.75
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
7.
11
Hayden Lamar
7:08.1h
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
8.
9
Breeden Miller
7:21.2h
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
9.
-
Bonita Griffing
7:48.08
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Susannah Heinz
11:30.60
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
2.
12
Corrie Heinz
13:16.18
PR
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
3.
9
Leah Heinz
13:43.66
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
4.
8
Sofia Stolpe
14:19.89
Mar 12
Silver Fox Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Sophia Carter
18.23
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Bernadette O'Herron
19.50
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
3.
9
Leah Heinz
19.72
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
4.
12
Elysia Teske
20.84c
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Bernadette O'Herron
51.47
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
2.
12
Elysia Teske
55.50
PR
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
3.
9
Leah Heinz
56.16
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Victoria Maxwell
Valencia Richard
Elysia Teske
Susannah Heinz
53.54c
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
2.
Relay Team
53.58
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
3.
Valencia Richard
Susannah Heinz
Victoria Maxwell
Elysia Teske
53.70
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
4.
Victoria Maxwell
Susannah Heinz
Bailey Golembeski
Elysia Teske
53.81
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
5.
Valencia Richard
Susannah Heinz
Victoria Maxwell
Isabelle Russell
54.69
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
6.
Isabelle Russell
Susannah Heinz
Victoria Maxwell
Valencia Richard
54.73
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
7.
Sophia Carter
Ava Meyer
Bryse Stahr
Tierra Vandiver
55.14c
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
8.
Isabelle Russell
Agatha O'Herron
Bernadette O'Herron
Carlie Duke
55.81
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
9.
Carlie Duke
Bailey Golembeski
Agatha O'Herron
Isabelle Russell
56.64c
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
10.
Isabelle Russell
Bailey Golembeski
Carlie Duke
Agatha O'Herron
57.68
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
11.
Bernadette O'Herron
Bailey Golembeski
Carlie Duke
Agatha O'Herron
57.69
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
12.
Iyana Beard
Ava Smith
Katrina Wilson
Madeline Lovekamp
1:02.54c
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
13.
Esther Doss
Bernadette O'Herron
Samantha Teague
Maya Kryshtalowych
1:02.90
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:18.98
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
2.
Victoria Maxwell
Valencia Richard
Bailey Golembeski
Susannah Heinz
4:23.4h
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
3.
Victoria Maxwell
Bailey Golembeski
Agatha O'Herron
Susannah Heinz
4:24.33
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
4.
-
Valencia Richard
Bailey Golembeski
Corrie Heinz
Susannah Heinz
4:28.01
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
5.
Bailey Golembeski
Victoria Maxwell
Corrie Heinz
Susannah Heinz
4:34.70
Mar 12
Silver Fox Invitational
6.
Isabelle Russell
Corrie Heinz
Leah Heinz
Bernadette O'Herron
4:39.04
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
7.
Isabelle Russell
Agatha O'Herron
Victoria Maxwell
Bernadette O'Herron
4:43.44
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
8.
Corrie Heinz
Leah Heinz
Isabelle Russell
Agatha O'Herron
4:48.0h
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
9.
Isabelle Russell
Victoria Maxwell
Leah Heinz
Elysia Teske
4:50.56
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
10.
Agatha O'Herron
Bernadette O'Herron
Carlie Duke
Nadia Gaudinier
4:57.88
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
11.
Carlie Duke
Sofia Stolpe
Nadia Gaudinier
Esther Doss
5:00.81
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
12.
Kelly Gary
Chloe Hamm
Ava Smith
Lydia Thomas
5:01.7h
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
13.
Sophia Carter
Holly Merry
Hayden Lamar
Madeline Lovekamp
5:18.5h
Mar 16
Augusta Prep Meet #2
14.
Kelly Gary
Ava Smith
Chloe Hamm
Katrina Wilson
5:22.90
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Bonita Griffing
Kyra Milton
Maura Stolpe
Sofia Stolpe
14:44.76
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Isabelle Severson
23' 5
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
2.
10
Hannah Young
23' 2
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
3.
10
Katrina Wilson
20' 0
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
4.
11
Summer Thompson
19' 10.25
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
5.
12
Maura Stolpe
19' 5
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
6.
12
Ana Winters
19' 2
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
7.
11
Sadie Thompson
18' 2
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
8.
9
Chloe Hamm
17' 11.75
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
9.
8
Tashi Gaudinier
14' 5.25
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Hannah Young
74' 3
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
2.
12
Ana Winters
54' 1
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
3.
9
Chloe Hamm
53' 8
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
4.
11
Sadie Thompson
49' 11
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
5.
11
Summer Thompson
48' 0
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
6.
12
Maura Stolpe
38' 11
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
7.
10
Isabelle Severson
38' 8
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
8.
8
Tashi Gaudinier
27' 1
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
High Jump
1.
8
Agatha O'Herron
4' 4
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
2.
9
Bailey Golembeski
4' 2
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
11
Bryse Stahr
4' 2
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
9
Victoria Maxwell
4' 2
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
11
Bernadette O'Herron
4' 2
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
11
Valencia Richard
4' 2
Apr 2
Rams/Falcons HS Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Susannah Heinz
7' 6
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
2.
11
Isabelle Russell
7' 0
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
3.
9
Leah Heinz
6' 0
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
4.
8
Sofia Stolpe
5' 6
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Ava Meyer
15' 1.5
PR
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
2.
9
Tierra Vandiver
14' 4
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
3.
9
Sophia Carter
13' 11
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
4.
8
Agatha O'Herron
13' 4
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
5.
11
Isabelle Russell
12' 11
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
6.
7
Maya Kryshtalowych
11' 11.5
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
7.
12
Sophia Teague
11' 9
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
8.
11
Ava Smith
11' 6.5
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
9.
10
Esther Doss
10' 11
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
10.
11
Nadia Gaudinier
10' 7
PR
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
11.
8
Samantha Teague
9' 4.5
PR
Mar 19
Heathwood Hall Henry Woodward Invitational
12.
9
Hannah Doss
9' 2
PR
Feb 26
Augusta Eagles Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ava Meyer
35' 4
PR
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Isabelle Russell
30' 11.75
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
3.
12
Elysia Teske
30' 1.75
PR
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
4.
9
Tierra Vandiver
30' 1.5
May 7
SCISA Track and Field Championships
5.
11
Bernadette O'Herron
29' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
GAPPS D1/D2 Region 2 Qualifier
6.
11
Bryse Stahr
29' 7
PR
Mar 30
Ben Lippen Home Meet #2
7.
10
Carlie Duke
24' 6
Mar 4
Augusta Prep Friday Night Lights Meet
*Recent improvement