Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Sebastian Metcalfe
11.32
PR
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Brenden LaForest
11.36
(1.1)
PR
Mar 26
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
3.
Sr
Owen Ortiz
11.38
(2.6)
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
4.
Sr
Lucas Roberts
11.49
(2.6)
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
5.
Fr
Brendan DeBarber
11.53
(3.6)
Apr 16
Gerry Gravel Invitaional
6.
Jr
Chris KiKwala
12.55
(1.2)
PR
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Owen Ortiz
23.06
(2.6)
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
2.
Fr
Sebastian Metcalfe
23.07
(2.2)
PR
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
3.
Sr
Lucas Roberts
23.32
(.7)
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
4.
Fr
Brendan DeBarber
23.52
(2.5)
Apr 16
Gerry Gravel Invitaional
5.
Fr
John Fisher
26.48
(.9)
PR
Mar 26
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Brenden LaForest
50.14
PR
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Lucas Roberts
53.15
Apr 16
Gerry Gravel Invitaional
3.
Jr
Kyle O'Brien
54.19
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
4.
Fr
Brendan DeBarber
54.62
PR
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
5.
Fr
Sebastian Metcalfe
58.22
PR
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
6.
Fr
Aidan O'Neil
59.75
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
John Nekitopoulos
2:00.35
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
2.
Fr
Nick Hanley
2:06.16
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
3.
Fr
Enrique Delgado
2:08.86
PR
Mar 26
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
4.
So
Daniel Botte
2:11.84
PR
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
5.
So
Fox Guajardo
2:14.65
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
6.
Fr
Aidan O'Neil
2:14.74
PR
Apr 16
Gerry Gravel Invitaional
7.
So
Joseph Franco
2:15.42
PR
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
8.
Fr
Brayden Cutler
2:25.45
PR
Mar 26
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
9.
Jr
John Daub
2:29.90
Apr 16
Gerry Gravel Invitaional
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Michael Maher
4:10.72
PR
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
2.
Fr
Brendan Hager
4:16.62
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
3.
So
Daniel Botte
4:25.20
PR
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Matthew Hall
4:25.38
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
William Buckley
4:27.03
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
6.
So
John Nekitopoulos
4:38.88
Mar 26
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
7.
Fr
Jarrod Ledvina
4:41.25
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
8.
So
Joseph Franco
4:42.25
PR
Mar 26
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
9.
Fr
Nick Hanley
4:42.37
Mar 26
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
10.
Jr
Brandon Pelkey
4:44.95
PR
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
11.
Jr
Alec Krohto
5:00.06
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
William Buckley
9:38.42
PR
Mar 26
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Michael Maher
16:13.23
PR
Apr 16
Gerry Gravel Invitaional
2.
Fr
Brendan Hager
16:18.88
PR
Apr 16
Gerry Gravel Invitaional
3.
Fr
William Buckley
16:47.52
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
4.
Fr
Jarrod Ledvina
17:08.05
Apr 16
Gerry Gravel Invitaional
5.
Jr
Brandon Pelkey
19:07.91
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
6.
Jr
Alec Krohto
19:21.67
PR
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Michael Maher
34:08.17
Mar 26
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
2.
Fr
William Buckley
35:24.12
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Jarrod Ledvina
36:23.14
Mar 26
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
John Fisher
18.01
PR
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Kyle O'Brien
1:03.94
PR
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
2.
Fr
Enrique Delgado
1:04.81
PR
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
3.
Fr
John Fisher
1:07.67
PR
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Enrique Delgado
11:14.90
PR
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Sebastian Metcalfe
Lucas Roberts
Brendan DeBarber
Owen Ortiz
43.79
Apr 16
Gerry Gravel Invitaional
2.
Sebastian Metcalfe
Lucas Roberts
Brendan DeBarber
Colby Ranck
44.08
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
3.
Brendan DeBarber
Colby Ranck
Sebastian Metcalfe
Brenden LaForest
44.32
Mar 26
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Lucas Roberts
Brendan DeBarber
Brenden LaForest
Colby Ranck
3:28.51
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Colby Ranck
Owen Ortiz
Lucas Roberts
Kyle O'Brien
3:45.33
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Enrique Delgado
Matthew Hall
Nick Hanley
John Nekitopoulos
8:31.60
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Shane Clark
13.17m
PR
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
2.
Fr
Dylan Clark
11.65m
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
3.
Jr
Chris KiKwala
8.49m
PR
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Shane Clark
38.73m
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Dylan Clark
34.90m
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Shane Clark
56.85m
May 7
D3 New England Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Brendan DeBarber
51.23m
PR
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Dylan Clark
46.71m
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
4.
So
Colby Ranck
40.18m
PR
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
High Jump
1.
Sr
Lucas Roberts
1.75m
PR
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Shane Clark
3.10m
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
So
Colby Ranck
6.80m
(.0)
PR
May 7
D3 New England Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Owen Ortiz
6.07m
(-2.9)
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Owen Ortiz
12.84m
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
2.
So
Colby Ranck
12.80m
(.1)
Apr 16
Gerry Gravel Invitaional
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Shane Clark
37.75m
PR
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
2.
Fr
Dylan Clark
36.97m
Apr 16
Gerry Gravel Invitaional
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Paige Moroney
12.75
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Rebecca Welch
13.53
(2.2)
PR
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
3.
So
Mackenzie Burgoyne
13.57
(3.2)
PR
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Paige Moroney
26.57
(1.6)
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
2.
Fr
Rebecca Welch
27.24
(3.3)
PR
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
3.
So
Mackenzie Burgoyne
28.05
(1.0)
PR
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
4.
Fr
Savannah Campbell
29.42
(3.7)
PR
Mar 26
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Rebecca Welch
1:04.78
PR
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Jill McGrath
1:05.41
PR
Apr 16
Gerry Gravel Invitaional
3.
So
Paige Moroney
1:05.97
PR
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
4.
So
Mackenzie Burgoyne
1:06.70
PR
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
5.
Fr
Savannah Campbell
1:08.38
Mar 26
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
6.
Fr
Rayna Consiglio
1:10.49
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
7.
Fr
Libby Barnes
1:14.57
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Kerin Johnson
2:32.45
PR
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Ariann Lecours
2:35.05
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
3.
Fr
Rayna Consiglio
2:35.88
PR
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Sarah Tormey
2:38.62
PR
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
5.
Jr
Jill McGrath
2:48.10
PR
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
6.
Fr
Alison Downin
2:54.12
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
7.
So
Rebecca Grome
3:06.87
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Kerin Johnson
5:03.85
PR
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
2.
Sr
Kayla Whitcomb
5:09.80
PR
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
3.
So
Molly Kennedy
5:12.98
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Ariann Lecours
5:18.27
Apr 16
Gerry Gravel Invitaional
5.
So
Grace Poplawski
5:23.71
PR
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
6.
Fr
Lauren Flynn
5:27.14
PR
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
7.
Fr
Alison Downin
5:42.13
Apr 16
Gerry Gravel Invitaional
8.
So
Rebecca Grome
6:10.27
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
9.
Fr
Rebecca Patel
6:11.85
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kayla Whitcomb
18:50.43
PR
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
2.
Sr
Amy O'Sullivan
18:52.63
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Grace Poplawski
20:27.49
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
4.
Sr
Mia McDonald
20:29.15
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
5.
So
Molly Kennedy
20:30.99
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
6.
Fr
Lauren Flynn
20:41.69
PR
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Amy O'Sullivan
35:58.47
PR
May 7
D3 New England Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Grace Poplawski
43:37.29
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Vicky Marin
15.02
PR
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Savannah Campbell
18.36
(1.8)
Apr 16
Gerry Gravel Invitaional
3.
Sr
Carly Smith
18.45
(1.0)
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Vicky Marin
1:10.95
PR
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Savannah Campbell
1:14.98
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
3.
Sr
Carly Smith
1:17.09
Mar 26
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
4.
Sr
Sarah Tormey
1:17.72
PR
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Mia McDonald
12:53.95
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Mackenzie Burgoyne
Paige Moroney
Rebecca Welch
Vicky Marin
50.90
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
2.
Mackenzie Burgoyne
Paige Moroney
Vicky Marin
Rebecca Welch
51.33
Mar 26
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Savannah Campbell
Rebecca Welch
Vicky Marin
Paige Moroney
4:33.16
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Rebecca Welch
Paige Moroney
Savannah Campbell
Rayna Consiglio
4:33.55
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
3.
Savannah Campbell
Jill McGrath
Paige Moroney
Vicky Marin
4:39.31
Apr 16
Gerry Gravel Invitaional
4x800 Relay
1.
Alison Downin
Kerin Johnson
Sarah Tormey
Ariann Lecours
10:57.20
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Mackenzie Burgoyne
6.58m
Apr 2
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
2.
Fr
Libby Barnes
5.72m
PR
Apr 16
Gerry Gravel Invitaional
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Kacia Kinsmith
25.63m
PR
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
Fr
Vicky Marin
1.58m
PR
Mar 26
Wesleyan Swanson Invite
2.
Sr
Carly Smith
1.50m
PR
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Vicky Marin
5.31m
(1.6)
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
2.
Sr
Carly Smith
4.53m
(1.1)
Apr 23
Trinity College Invitational
3.
So
Paige Moroney
4.48m
(3.6)
Apr 9
CGA Spring Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Vicky Marin
11.11m
PR
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Rebecca Welch
9.96m
PR
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Carly Smith
9.66m
PR
Apr 30
MASCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement