Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Russell Evans
11.63
(2.2)
PR
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
2.
10
Tate Gale
12.38
PR
Mar 26
Pine View Invitational
3.
12
Brayden Angell
12.52
(1.6)
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
4.
10
Noah Beaumont
12.60
Mar 26
Pine View Invitational
5.
11
Doug Evans
13.56
(-2.5)
PR
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Russell Evans
24.04
(2.0)
PR
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
2.
11
Koby Yardley
24.80
(1.9)
PR
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
3.
10
Tate Gale
25.05
Mar 26
Pine View Invitational
4.
10
Taggart Harris
25.30
PR
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
5.
10
Noah Beaumont
25.55
(1.9)
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
6.
12
Brayden Angell
26.87
(-.1)
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Jason Kerksiek
54.34
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
2.
12
Jason Cardon
54.82
PR
May 7
2022 BYU Invitational
3.
11
Koby Yardley
56.31
May 7
2022 BYU Invitational
4.
10
Noah Beaumont
57.23
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
5.
9
Jesse Whitmer
1:08.42
PR
Apr 2
Desert Hills Invitational
6.
10
Dillon Reynolds
1:09.27
PR
Mar 26
Pine View Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Jason Cardon
2:05.25
PR
Mar 26
Pine View Invitational
2.
10
Jason Kerksiek
2:05.73
May 21
UHSAA State Championships
3.
11
Koby Yardley
2:21.27
Apr 2
Desert Hills Invitational
4.
10
Dillon Reynolds
2:42.02
PR
Mar 26
Pine View Invitational
5.
9
Jesse Whitmer
2:46.58
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
6.
11
Doug Evans
2:47.51
PR
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jason Cardon
4:40.78
PR
May 21
UHSAA State Championships
2.
10
Jason Kerksiek
4:49.67
May 7
2022 BYU Invitational
3.
11
Koby Yardley
5:01.22
PR
May 7
2022 BYU Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Koby Yardley
10:51.08
PR
May 21
UHSAA State Championships
2.
10
Jason Kerksiek
11:09.62
Apr 2
Desert Hills Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Taggart Harris
46.26
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
2.
10
Jace Hafen
53.55
PR
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.86
May 21
UHSAA State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:49.19
Mar 26
Pine View Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:46.03
May 21
UHSAA State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Julian Vega
46' 1
PR
Apr 30
Delta Invitational
2.
12
Nate Benson
43' 9.5
PR
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
3.
11
Davian Gillins
40' 5.75
PR
May 7
2022 BYU Invitational
4.
11
Trayson Brown
40' 5
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Trayson Brown
129' 2.5
May 7
2022 BYU Invitational
2.
12
Julian Vega
121' 5
PR
Apr 30
Delta Invitational
3.
12
Nate Benson
105' 0
PR
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
4.
11
Davian Gillins
93' 4.5
PR
Apr 30
Delta Invitational
5.
10
Taggart Harris
84' 1
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Taggart Harris
164' 1
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
2.
11
Davian Gillins
138' 3
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
3.
11
Doug Evans
118' 0
Apr 2
Desert Hills Invitational
4.
10
Jace Hafen
116' 8
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
5.
10
Dillon Reynolds
87' 0
PR
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Tate Gale
5' 8
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
2.
10
Taggart Harris
5' 4
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
3.
11
Davian Gillins
5' 2
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
10
Jace Hafen
5' 2
PR
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Russell Evans
19' 0.25
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
2.
11
Doug Evans
17' 0.75
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
3.
12
Brayden Angell
16' 10
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
4.
10
Jace Hafen
16' 2
(-.2)
PR
Apr 2
Desert Hills Invitational
5.
10
Noah Beaumont
15' 10.5
PR
Mar 26
Pine View Invitational
6.
10
Taggart Harris
14' 11
PR
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
7.
12
Jason Cardon
14' 7
PR
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
8.
9
Jesse Whitmer
14' 1.5
PR
Mar 26
2022 Pine View Invitational - sponsored by Adidas
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Abbigail Cox
13.44
PR
Apr 23
North Sevier Invitational
2.
11
Haylee Marshall
13.53
(2.2)
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
3.
12
Kaydee Marshall
14.20
(1.4)
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
4.
10
Alina Lurth
14.28
(.4)
PR
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
5.
12
Kinley Anderson
15.02
(.5)
Apr 2
Desert Hills Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Abbigail Cox
27.54
(.5)
PR
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
2.
11
Haylee Marshall
28.83
(1.6)
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
3.
12
Savannah Chadburn
29.69
Mar 26
Pine View Invitational
4.
9
Jade Jacobs
31.60
PR
Apr 30
Delta Invitational
5.
11
Lydia McMaster
31.92
PR
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Emily Marshall
1:06.17
PR
May 7
2022 BYU Invitational
2.
11
Sadie Carter
1:07.15
PR
May 7
2022 BYU Invitational
3.
9
JayDee Schena
1:11.99
PR
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
4.
12
Ashtyn Bowles
1:12.41
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
5.
11
Lydia McMaster
1:12.52
PR
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
6.
9
Isabella Amezcua
1:13.23
PR
Mar 26
Pine View Invitational
7.
9
Jade Jacobs
1:15.42
PR
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
8.
10
Kiauna Hodges
1:17.92
PR
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Sadie Carter
2:39.64
PR
May 7
2022 BYU Invitational
2.
12
Emily Marshall
2:53.06
PR
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
3.
10
Kiauna Hodges
2:53.85
PR
May 7
2022 BYU Invitational
4.
9
JayDee Schena
3:06.80
PR
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
5.
12
Ashtyn Bowles
3:09.13
Apr 23
North Sevier Invitational
6.
11
Lydia McMaster
3:09.62
PR
Apr 2
Desert Hills Invitational
7.
10
Aubrey Marshall
3:18.48
Apr 2
Desert Hills Invitational
8.
11
Lindie Williams
3:22.53
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sadie Carter
6:18.58
PR
May 7
2022 BYU Invitational
2.
10
Kiauna Hodges
6:45.01
Apr 30
Delta Invitational
3.
12
Ashtyn Bowles
7:05.78
PR
Apr 23
North Sevier Invitational
4.
11
Lindie Williams
7:34.81
Apr 2
Desert Hills Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kiauna Hodges
14:31.47
PR
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
2.
12
Ashtyn Bowles
15:30.61
Apr 2
Desert Hills Invitational
3.
11
Lindie Williams
17:17.96
PR
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Alina Lurth
16.88
(-.2)
May 7
2022 BYU Invitational
2.
12
Savannah Chadburn
17.82
(-2.2)
PR
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
3.
12
Kaydee Marshall
20.42
PR
Apr 23
North Sevier Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Alina Lurth
49.81
PR
Apr 2
Desert Hills Invitational
2.
12
Savannah Chadburn
50.25
PR
May 21
UHSAA State Championships
3.
11
Brynlee Marshall
54.71
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
4.
9
JayDee Schena
58.61
PR
Apr 30
Delta Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
54.38
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:54.36
Apr 30
Delta Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
13:15.43
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:45.52
Apr 30
Delta Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kaydee Marshall
37' 10
PR
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
2.
12
Kaylee Hafen
33' 2.5
Mar 26
2022 Pine View Invitational - sponsored by Adidas
3.
10
Madison Anderson
27' 1.25
PR
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
4.
11
Brynlee Marshall
26' 5
Apr 30
Delta Invitational
5.
9
Ivy Wood
25' 3.75
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
6.
9
Alexis Carter
21' 9
Apr 30
Delta Invitational
7.
9
Lexie Williams
17' 4.5
PR
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kaylee Hafen
108' 9
PR
Apr 22
Ott - Kelly Invitational
2.
12
Kaydee Marshall
103' 8
PR
May 21
UHSAA State Championships
3.
11
Brynlee Marshall
83' 1.5
PR
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
4.
9
Ivy Wood
67' 2
Apr 30
Delta Invitational
5.
10
Madison Anderson
64' 1
Apr 2
Desert Hills Invitational
6.
9
Alexis Carter
55' 0
Apr 30
Delta Invitational
7.
9
Lexie Williams
33' 0
PR
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kaydee Marshall
119' 4
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
2.
10
Alina Lurth
108' 7
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
3.
11
Brynlee Marshall
97' 5
Apr 30
Delta Invitational
4.
12
Ashtyn Bowles
74' 7
PR
Mar 19
Kanab Invitational
5.
9
Alexis Carter
72' 1
PR
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
6.
9
Ivy Wood
69' 0.5
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
7.
9
Jade Jacobs
67' 2
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Alina Lurth
5' 0
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
2.
11
Brynlee Marshall
4' 4
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Haylee Marshall
14' 11.25
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
2.
12
Savannah Chadburn
14' 10
Mar 26
2022 Pine View Invitational - sponsored by Adidas
3.
9
Abbigail Cox
14' 7.25
PR
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
4.
9
JayDee Schena
13' 0.5
PR
Apr 9
Milford Invitational
5.
12
Kinley Anderson
13' 0
May 10
Utah Region 19 Championships
6.
9
Isabella Amezcua
9' 10
PR
Mar 12
Snow Canyon Invitational
Heptathlon -
1.
10
Alina Lurth
3684
Apr 30
Central Utah Multi Event Carnival
2.
12
Kaydee Marshall
2847
PR
Apr 30
Central Utah Multi Event Carnival
*Recent improvement