Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Sam Tsoris
11.74
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
2.
9
Gavin Gromowski
11.90
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
3.
12
Logan Burgmeier
11.91
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Shorewood
4.
10
Chris Sutherland
12.02
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
5.
11
Andrew Weis
12.14
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
6.
10
Daniel Jimenez
12.45
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
7.
9
Charlie Benitez
12.47
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
8.
10
Jack Wesolowski
12.55
PR
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
9.
10
Logan Krueger
12.69
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
10.
9
Jack Chasco
12.73
PR
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
11.
12
Joshua Hoffmann
12.85
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
12.
10
Pratham Patel
13.27
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
13.
11
Tyler Schrimpf
13.36
PR
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
14.
9
Alexander Hines
13.93
PR
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Chris Sutherland
23.28
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
2.
11
Sam Tsoris
23.98
PR
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
3.
10
Jack Wesolowski
24.33
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
4.
11
Colton Godec
24.50
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
5.
12
Logan Burgmeier
24.78
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
6.
11
Ronan Hoven
24.86
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
7.
11
Andrew Weis
24.92
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
8.
10
Daniel Jimenez
25.23
PR
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
9.
9
Charlie Benitez
25.46
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
10.
9
Gavin Gromowski
25.48
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
11.
11
Elijah Jandrisevits
25.60
PR
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
12.
10
Bryson Fisher
25.83
PR
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
13.
9
Jack Chasco
26.15
PR
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
14.
10
Shawn Stolowski
26.67
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
15.
9
Cameron Lopez
26.68
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
16.
9
Andrew Jones
27.07
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
17.
9
Cullen Mayer
28.44
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Sundararajan
52.70
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
2.
11
Elijah Jandrisevits
53.57
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Shorewood
3.
11
Colton Godec
53.71
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
4.
11
Ronan Hoven
55.98
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Shorewood
5.
9
Hunter Code
57.44
PR
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
6.
11
Sam Tsoris
58.16
PR
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
7.
10
Emilio Garay
58.49
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
8.
9
Jack Chasco
58.69
PR
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
9.
10
Shawn Stolowski
58.96
PR
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
10.
9
Cameron Lopez
1:00.44
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
11.
9
Brady Malchow
1:00.76
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
12.
12
Adam Kelnhofer
1:01.22
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
13.
11
Tyler Schrimpf
1:02.66
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
14.
9
Alexander Hines
1:05.13
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
15.
9
Aadi Sharma
1:11.48
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Graham McKenzie
2:01.26
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
2.
11
Colton Godec
2:07.96
PR
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
3.
12
Jaden Gregg
2:09.38
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Shorewood
4.
12
Matthew Sundararajan
2:09.45
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
5.
10
Sami Rikkola
2:09.75
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Shorewood
6.
10
Emilio Garay
2:11.80
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
7.
11
Elijah Jandrisevits
2:15.89
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
8.
11
Jaren Spridco
2:20.33
PR
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
9.
9
Ethan Zolper
2:32.30
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
10.
9
Nicholas Macakanja
2:51.11
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
11.
10
Dimitri Spyropoulos
3:01.23
PR
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Isaac Krzyzaniak
4:53.51
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Shorewood
2.
11
Elijah Jandrisevits
5:23.10
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
3.
10
Sami Rikkola
5:23.46
PR
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
4.
10
Clayton Schrimpf
5:33.34
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
5.
10
Cameron Kobishop
5:33.37
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
6.
11
Cavan Fuller
5:35.54
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
7.
9
Ethan Zolper
5:37.59
PR
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Isaac Krzyzaniak
10:49.49
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
2.
11
Cavan Fuller
12:09.71
PR
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
3.
10
Cameron Kobishop
12:26.18
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Adam Kelnhofer
16.27
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
2.
11
Wyatt Buelow
17.83
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
3.
11
Gavin Ponciroli
18.78
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
4.
9
Gavin Gromowski
18.82
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Wyatt Buelow
44.50
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
2.
9
Gavin Gromowski
45.25
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
3.
11
Gavin Ponciroli
48.18
PR
May 4
Woodland West Relays
4.
12
Adam Kelnhofer
50.28
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
1.5k Steeplechase
1.
10
Emilio Garay
5:21.48
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Logan Burgmeier
Chris Sutherland
Jack Wesolowski
Sam Tsoris
44.38
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
2.
Gavin Gromowski
Sam Tsoris
Logan Burgmeier
Chris Sutherland
45.31
May 4
Woodland West Relays
3.
Logan Burgmeier
Chris Sutherland
Andrew Weis
Sam Tsoris
45.45
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
4.
Relay Team
45.88
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
5.
Troy Blawat
Andrew Weis
Logan Krueger
Jack Wesolowski
46.98
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
6.
Troy Blawat
Charlie Benitez
Logan Krueger
Andrew Weis
47.86
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
7.
Charlie Benitez
Andrew Weis
Logan Krueger
Bryson Fisher
48.27
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
8.
Raj Dihora
Shawn Stolwski
Pratham Patel
Itzael Ortega
49.40
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
9.
Troy Blawat
Nathan Hartung
Isaiah Morales
Connor Vis
49.66
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
10.
Pratham Patel
Raj Dihora
Cameron Lopez
Agar Fynbu
53.07
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
11.
Hunter Code
Raj Dihora
Tyler Schrimpf
Jack Stockero
53.91
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
12.
Jack Stockero
Leland Curtis
Daniel Cataldo
Owen Fink
57.96
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Colton Godec
Logan Burgmeier
Chris Sutherland
Sam Tsoris
1:33.97
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
2.
Jack Wesolowski
Sam Tsoris
Logan Burgmeier
Chris Sutherland
1:34.10
May 4
Woodland West Relays
3.
Relay Team
1:34.33
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
4.
Chris Sutherland
Logan Burgmeier
Jack Wesolowski
Sam Tsoris
1:34.80
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
5.
Jack Wesolowski
Noah Daniels
Chris Sutherland
Matthew Sundararajan
1:35.55
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
6.
Colton Godec
Andrew Weis
Joshua Hoffmann
Jack Wesolowski
1:37.68
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
7.
Charlie Benitez
Shawn Stolwski
Pratham Patel
Daniel Jimenez
1:40.41
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
8.
Charlie Benitez
Logan Krueger
Pratham Patel
Ronan Hoven
1:40.75
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
9.
Charlie Benitez
Tyler Hockett
Ronan Hoven
Jacob Rikkola
1:42.74
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
10.
Andrew Jones
Cullen Mayer
Pratham Patel
Cameron Lopez
1:50.14
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
11.
Daniel Cataldo
Leland Curtis
Owen Fink
Alexander Hines
1:58.62
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
12.
Daniel Cataldo
Alexander Hines
Owen Fink
Jack Stockero
2:00.84
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
13.
9
Leland Curtis
Cullen Mayer
Aadi Sharma
Hunter Code
2:07.46
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Colton Godec
Elijah Jandrisevits
Graham McKenzie
Jack Wesolowski
3:30.52
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
2.
Ronan Hoven
Cole Godec
Graham McKenzie
Jack Wesolowski
3:34.80
May 4
Woodland West Relays
3.
Relay Team
3:35.60
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
4.
Jaren Spridco
Wyatt Buelow
Pratham Patel
Ronan Hoven
3:53.23
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
5.
Logan Krueger
Isaiah Morales
Charlie Benitez
Ronan Hoven
3:55.89
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
6.
Noah Daniels
Logan Burgmeier
Ronan Hoven
Jaden Gregg
3:59.13
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
7.
Brady Malchow
Shawn Stolwski
Daniel Cataldo
Owen Fink
4:21.32
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
8.
9
Raj Dihora
Leland Curtis
Cullen Mayer
Cameron Lopez
4:28.11
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
9.
Raj Dihora
Dimitri Spyropoulos
Leland Curtis
Tyler Schrimpf
4:29.13
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
10.
Dimitri Spyropoulos
Pratham Patel
Andrew Jones
Daniel Cataldo
4:32.13
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Colton Godec
Elijah Jandrisevits
Matthew Sundararajan
Graham McKenzie
8:15.75
Jun 4
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:33.58
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
3.
Elijah Jandrisevits
Sami Rikkola
Clayton Schrimpf
Cavan Fuller
9:20.00
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
4.
Jaden Gregg
Jaren Spridco
Emilio Garay
Sami Rikkola
9:21.06
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
5.
Elijah Jandrisevits
Sami Rikkola
Emilio Garay
Jaden Gregg
9:22.99
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
6.
Elijah Jandrisevits
Jaren Spridco
Sami Rikkola
Isaac Krzyzaniak
9:27.91
May 4
Woodland West Relays
7.
Cavan Fuller
Emilio Garay
Trevor Berwanger
Jaren Spridco
10:06.10
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
8.
Cavan Fuller
Ethan Zolper
Dimitri Spyropoulos
Emilio Garay
10:48.26
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Clayton Schrimpf
Cameron Kobishop
Emilio Garay
Sami Rikkola
22:13.24
May 4
Woodland West Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Elijah Jandrisevits
Noah Daniels
Logan Burgmeier
Andrew Weis
1:39.87
May 4
Woodland West Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Gavin Gromowski
Logan Krueger
Jacob Rikkola
Isaac Krzyzaniak
4:07.86
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Isaac Krzyzaniak
Ronan Hoven
Cole Godec
Graham McKenzie
11:29.28
May 4
Woodland West Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Troy Blawat
45' 2
PR
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
2.
10
Jake Gardner
44' 6.5
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Shorewood
3.
12
Connor Vis
41' 10
PR
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
4.
10
Noah Seidler
36' 3
PR
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
5.
12
Jake Peterson
34' 11
PR
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
6.
11
Kennan Fischer
34' 1
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
7.
9
Hunter Code
28' 0
PR
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
8.
10
Jack Stockero
24' 4
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Nathan Hartung
126' 8
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
2.
10
Jack Wesolowski
120' 7
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
3.
11
Isaiah Morales
116' 5
PR
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
4.
10
Jake Gardner
101' 9
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
5.
10
Joseph Hashek
92' 4
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
6.
9
Lucas Hartung
87' 9
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
7.
10
Wyatt Doyle
60' 4
PR
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
8.
9
Henry Gardner
59' 10
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Ian Klein
6' 7
PR
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
2.
12
Matthew Ewens
6' 2
May 4
Woodland West Relays
3.
11
Isaiah Morales
6' 0
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
4.
10
Daniel Jimenez
5' 4
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
5.
9
Trevor Berwanger
5' 2
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
6.
9
Gavin Gromowski
5' 0
PR
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Matthew Ewens
14' 6
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Joshua Hoffmann
12' 6
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
3.
10
Tyler Hockett
12' 0
PR
May 4
Woodland West Relays
4.
10
Bryson Fisher
11' 0
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Shorewood
5.
10
Jacob Rikkola
10' 6
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
6.
9
Andrew Jones
8' 6
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
7.
9
Jack Chasco
8' 0
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Sam Tsoris
21' 3.5
PR
May 4
Woodland West Relays
2.
12
Matthew Ewens
20' 7.75
PR
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
3.
11
Andrew Weis
19' 1
PR
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
4.
12
Ian Klein
18' 6.75
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
5.
10
Daniel Jimenez
17' 11
PR
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
6.
11
Ronan Hoven
16' 11.5
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
7.
10
Logan Krueger
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
8.
9
Hunter Code
14' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
9.
9
Leland Curtis
13' 10
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
10.
9
Cameron Lopez
13' 9
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
11.
9
Cullen Mayer
12' 8
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
12.
9
Owen Fink
9' 11.5
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Matthew Ewens
44' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
2.
10
Agar Fynbu
35' 11.25
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
3.
11
Nathan Hartung
35' 9.25
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
4.
11
Jaren Spridco
35' 6
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
5.
10
Bryson Fisher
35' 2.75
PR
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
6.
11
Cavan Fuller
31' 5
PR
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
7.
9
Brady Malchow
30' 5
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Natalie Leupi
13.13
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
2.
10
Skylar Klemstein
13.69
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
3.
12
Emily Macakanja
13.74
PR
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
4.
11
Tasha Davis
13.81
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
5.
10
Julia Garny
13.99
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
6.
9
Genevieve Schneider
14.25
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
7.
11
Julia Cullaz
14.32
PR
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
8.
9
Kira Lidwin
14.70
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
9.
11
Amanda Borgh
15.09
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
10.
9
Camila Garay
15.12
PR
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
11.
9
Natalia Poplawski
15.51
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Radhika Joshi
27.99
PR
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
2.
12
Jenna Kutschenrueter
28.16
PR
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
3.
12
Katie Gerovac
28.40
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
4.
10
Julia Garny
28.83
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Shorewood
5.
12
Emily Macakanja
28.93
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Shorewood
6.
11
Rachel Leupi
29.01
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
7.
10
Skylar Klemstein
29.29
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
8.
11
Tasha Davis
30.43
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
9.
9
Amalia Neville
30.70
PR
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
10.
9
Bailey Ward
31.14
PR
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
11.
11
Julia Cullaz
31.23
PR
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
12.
9
Kira Lidwin
31.49
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
13.
9
Natalia Poplawski
33.04
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Katie Gerovac
1:05.24
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
2.
9
Amalia Neville
1:06.35
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
3.
10
Lola Blanc Martin
1:07.19
PR
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
4.
12
Emma Shingledecker
1:08.07
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
5.
10
Skylar Klemstein
1:08.95
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
6.
12
Jenna Kutschenrueter
1:09.41
PR
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
7.
10
Lauren Petinga
1:10.15
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
8.
10
Claire Rawson
1:11.86
PR
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
9.
10
Amelia Wegehaupt
1:17.71
PR
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Emma Shingledecker
2:34.89
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
2.
10
Claire Rawson
2:46.90
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
3.
10
Lola Blanc Martin
2:49.88
PR
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
4.
12
Caitlin Meyers
2:58.62
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
5.
10
Amelia Wegehaupt
3:04.5h
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Petinga
5:48.14
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
2.
10
Claire Rawson
6:21.38
PR
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Petinga
13:33.58
PR
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
2.
10
Claire Rawson
14:18.91
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Shorewood
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Makayah Kukis
16.49
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
2.
10
Mary Gerovac
18.96
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Shorewood
3.
12
Jenna Kutschenrueter
19.10
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Shorewood
4.
9
Amelia Sikri
22.92
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
5.
9
Camila Garay
23.03
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Makayah Kukis
50.33
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
2.
10
Mary Gerovac
52.57
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
3.
12
Radhika Joshi
53.00
PR
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
4.
12
Jenna Kutschenrueter
54.19
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
5.
9
Amelia Sikri
1:00.93
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Tasha Davis
Natalie Leupi
Rachel Leupi
Katie Gerovac
51.29
Jun 4
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
51.82
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
3.
Tasha Davis
Natalie Leupi
Emily Macakanja
Rachel Leupi
52.67
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
4.
Emily Macakanja
Radhika Joshi
Skylar Klemstein
Julia Cullaz
54.98
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
5.
Emily Macakanja
Julia Garny
Julia Cullaz
Skylar Klemstein
55.21
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
6.
Emily Macakanja
Katie Gerovac
Skylar Klemstein
Makayah Kukis
55.27
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
7.
9
Genevieve Schneider
Kira Lidwin
Bailey Ward
Amalia Neville
56.08
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
8.
Genevieve Schneider
Meghan Schultz
Abigale Laitinen
Savannah Derby
58.56
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
9.
9
Camila Garay
Lauren Kerznar
Natalia Poplawski
Olivia Psicihulis
1:01.20
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Natalie Leupi
Radhika Joshi
Rachel Leupi
Katie Gerovac
1:46.76
Jun 4
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Natalie Leupi
Julia Garny
Rachel Leupi
Katie Gerovac
1:49.75
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
3.
Makayah Kukis
Katie Gerovac
Radhika Joshi
Natalie Leupi
1:50.26
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
4.
Relay Team
1:52.38
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
5.
Mary Gerovac
Bailey Ward
Radhika Joshi
Jenna Kutschenrueter
1:54.73
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
6.
Rachel Leupi
Tasha Davis
Radhika Joshi
Julia Cullaz
1:57.13
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
7.
Rachel Leupi
Julia Cullaz
Mary Gerovac
Emily Macakanja
1:57.27
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
8.
9
Genevieve Schneider
Olivia Psicihulis
Bailey Ward
Kira Lidwin
2:03.51
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
9.
9
Amalia Neville
Lauren Kerznar
Olivia Psicihulis
Camila Garay
2:05.39
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
10.
9
Bailey Ward
Lauren Kerznar
Natalia Poplawski
Kira Lidwin
2:09.26
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Katie Gerovac
Jenna Kutschenrueter
Emma Shingledecker
Rachel Leupi
4:11.51
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
2.
Katie Gerovac
Natalie Leupi
Radhika Joshi
Rachel Leupi
4:23.75
May 4
Woodland West Relays
3.
Bailey Ward
Skylar Klemstein
Lauren Kerznar
Kira Lidwin
4:36.36
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
4.
Lola Blanc Martin
Claire Rawson
Lauren Petinga
Bailey Ward
4:41.61
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
5.
Katie Gerovac
Julia Garny
Makayah Kukis
Emily Macakanja
4:43.13
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
6.
9
Bailey Ward
Kira Lidwin
Lauren Kerznar
Olivia Psicihulis
4:47.47
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
7.
9
Amelia Sikri
Lauren Kerznar
Olivia Psicihulis
Amalia Neville
4:52.51
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
8.
9
Bailey Ward
Lauren Kerznar
Camila Garay
Natalia Poplawski
4:59.81
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Lola Blanc Martin
Caitlin Meyers
Lauren Petinga
Claire Rawson
11:22.88
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
2.
Lauren Petinga
Caitlin Meyers
Claire Rawson
Emma Shingledecker
11:30.20
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
3.
Lauren Petinga
Claire Rawson
Lola Blanc Martin
Emma Shingledecker
11:34.22
May 4
Woodland West Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Lauren Petinga
Claire Rawson
Caitlin Meyers
Amelia Wegehaupt
26:48.74
May 4
Woodland West Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Lola Blanc Martin
Jenna Kutschenrueter
Emily Macakanja
Tasha Davis
2:04.40
May 4
Woodland West Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Skylar Klemstein
Mary Gerovac
Amalia Neville
Lauren Petinga
4:55.93
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Claire Rawson
Bailey Ward
Emma Shingledecker
Lauren Petinga
14:36.69
May 4
Woodland West Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Meghan Schultz
45' 10.5
Jun 4
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Genevieve Schneider
33' 0
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun
3.
11
Abigale Laitinen
28' 5.5
PR
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
4.
11
Rachel Schulz
24' 10
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
5.
9
Annie Shaw
22' 6
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Savannah Derby
99' 5
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Shorewood
2.
11
Autumn Jacobi
89' 2
PR
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
3.
12
Elizabeth Evans
70' 0
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Shorewood
4.
9
Amalia Neville
67' 10
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
5.
9
Scarlett Derby
59' 9
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Radhika Joshi
4' 8
PR
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
11
Meghan Schultz
4' 8
May 4
Woodland West Relays
3.
10
Skylar Klemstein
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
4.
9
Camila Garay
3' 10
PR
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Julia Garny
9' 0
May 4
Woodland West Relays
2.
11
Rachel Leupi
8' 0
PR
May 4
Woodland West Relays
3.
11
Amanda Borgh
7' 0
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
9
Kira Lidwin
7' 0
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
5.
9
Amelia Sikri
6' 0
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Katie Gerovac
15' 5.5
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
2.
11
Tasha Davis
15' 1.5
PR
May 13
West Allis Hale Invitational
3.
12
Emily Macakanja
14' 3.5
PR
May 4
Woodland West Relays
4.
9
Lauren Kerznar
13' 1
PR
Apr 28
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
5.
9
Bailey Ward
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
6.
10
Amelia Wegehaupt
11' 11
PR
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
7.
9
Olivia Psicihulis
11' 9.5
PR
May 7
West Allis Hale True Team Invitational
8.
9
Natalia Poplawski
9' 11
PR
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Makayah Kukis
31' 3
PR
Apr 21
Hustlin' Hawks Invite
2.
11
Julia Cullaz
31' 2
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Shorewood
3.
10
Lola Blanc Martin
28' 8
PR
Apr 19
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
4.
9
Kira Lidwin
28' 2
May 11
Greendale Varsity Invite
5.
9
Bailey Ward
25' 11
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
*Recent improvement