Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Mark Jolin
12.20
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
2.
10
Mason Geissler
12.26
PR
May 16
FVA CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
3.
9
Evan Hesse
12.45
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
4.
9
Michael Aponte
12.94
Apr 12
AE FVA Quad
5.
9
Mark Wisniewski
14.00
Apr 12
AE FVA Quad
200 Meters
1.
10
Mason Geissler
25.09
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
2.
11
Mark Jolin
25.12
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
3.
9
Evan Hesse
25.52
PR
May 16
FVA CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
4.
10
Traeten Scheetz
25.80
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
5.
9
Colton VanRooy
26.11
PR
May 18
FVA Boys JV meet Oshkosh West
6.
9
Michael Aponte
26.32
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
7.
9
Mark Wisniewski
30.09
May 18
FVA Boys JV meet Oshkosh West
400 Meters
1.
12
Carter Cittadino
54.96
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - De Pere
2.
9
Michael Aponte
57.11
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - De Pere
3.
10
Traeten Scheetz
57.48
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - De Pere
4.
10
Mason Geissler
57.49
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
5.
9
Evan Hesse
1:00.07
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
800 Meters
1.
10
Tyce Scheetz
2:09.46
May 16
FVA CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
2.
11
Mason Estrada
2:19.47
PR
Apr 29
Neenah Coed Invitational
3.
9
Maxwel Hein
2:23.24
May 5
AE Coed JV Invite
4.
10
Fisher Morrill
2:24.55
PR
May 5
AE Coed JV Invite
5.
11
Angel Cabrera
2:26.63
PR
May 18
FVA Boys JV meet Oshkosh West
6.
10
Jalen Habeck
2:31.54
May 18
FVA Boys JV meet Oshkosh West
7.
11
Andrew Classen
2:40.73
PR
May 18
FVA Boys JV meet Oshkosh West
8.
10
Ethan Compton
2:43.67
Apr 12
AE FVA Quad
1600 Meters
1.
10
Tyce Scheetz
4:53.79
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - De Pere
2.
11
Brian Voetberg
4:56.43
Apr 29
Neenah Coed Invitational
3.
9
Maxwel Hein
5:17.56
May 5
AE Coed JV Invite
4.
10
Fisher Morrill
5:18.01
May 5
AE Coed JV Invite
5.
10
Jalen Habeck
5:42.45
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
6.
11
Andrew Classen
5:55.04
PR
May 18
FVA Boys JV meet Oshkosh West
7.
10
Ethan Compton
6:01.35
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
3200 Meters
1.
9
Maxwel Hein
11:35.38
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
2.
10
Fisher Morrill
11:39.51
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Liam Richards
15.35
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - De Pere
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Liam Richards
40.99
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - De Pere
4x100 Relay
1.
Liam Richards
Michael Aponte
Mason Geissler
Evan Hesse
48.15
Apr 22
Preble Relay Meet
2.
Liam Richards
Carter Cittadino
Evan Hesse
Mason Geissler
48.45
Apr 29
Neenah Coed Invitational
3.
Spencer Brewton
Matthew Linn
Christain Adams
Jacob Toeppler
55.00
Apr 22
Preble Relay Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Carter Cittadino
Liam Richards
Michael Aponte
Evan Hesse
1:38.32
May 3
FVA Conference Relays
2.
Carter Cittadino
Mason Geissler
Evan Hesse
Michael Aponte
1:42.66
Apr 22
Preble Relay Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Carter Cittadino
Michael Aponte
Traeten Scheetz
Mason Geissler
3:52.38
May 16
FVA CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
2.
Carter Cittadino
Mason Geissler
Traeten Scheetz
Michael Aponte
3:55.09
Apr 29
Neenah Coed Invitational
3.
Brian Voetberg
Mason Estrada
Tyce Scheetz
Maxwel Hein
4:08.72
Apr 26
FVA Boys Quad - Oshkosh West
4x800 Relay
1.
Maxwel Hein
Fisher Morrill
Brian Voetberg
Tyce Scheetz
9:11.23
Apr 29
Neenah Coed Invitational
2.
Brian Voetberg
Tyce Scheetz
Mason Estrada
Carter Cittadino
9:16.50
Apr 12
AE FVA Quad
3.
Brian Voetberg
Mason Estrada
Tyce Scheetz
Fisher Morrill
9:27.26
Apr 26
FVA Boys Quad - Oshkosh West
4.
Mason Estrada
Brian Voetberg
Fisher Morrill
Maxwel Hein
9:49.80
May 16
FVA CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Evan Hesse
Liam Richards
Traeten Scheetz
Tyce Scheetz
4:02.71
Apr 22
Preble Relay Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Maxwel Hein
Carter Cittadino
Tyce Scheetz
Brian Voetberg
12:06.66
Apr 22
Preble Relay Meet
2.
Mason Estrada
Mason Geissler
Tyce Scheetz
Brian Voetberg
12:10.67
May 3
FVA Conference Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Spencer Brewton
44' 7
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
2.
12
Jacob Toeppler
42' 8
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
3.
12
Matthew Linn
40' 8
PR
Apr 22
Preble Relay Meet
4.
9
Christian Adams
29' 3
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Spencer Brewton
148' 7
PR
Apr 12
AE FVA Quad
2.
12
Matthew Linn
124' 11
PR
Apr 26
FVA Boys Quad - Oshkosh West
3.
12
Jacob Toeppler
118' 2
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
4.
9
Christian Adams
93' 7
PR
May 18
FVA Boys JV meet Oshkosh West
High Jump
1.
12
Hayden Littleton
5' 2
PR
May 3
FVA Conference Relays
2.
9
Colton VanRooy
5' 0
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
3.
12
Tate Wideman
4' 10
PR
May 3
FVA Conference Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Tate Wideman
12' 0
PR
May 16
FVA CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
Long Jump
1.
11
Liam Richards
21' 6
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - West De Pere
2.
11
Minh Thanh Nguyen
20' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
Neenah Coed Invitational
3.
10
Jackson Blake
16' 11
Mar 15
D1 Invite Boys UWO
4.
12
Hayden Littleton
16' 4
May 3
FVA Conference Relays
5.
9
Nathaniel McCollum
13' 5
May 18
FVA Boys JV meet Oshkosh West
Triple Jump
1.
11
Minh Thanh Nguyen
38' 5.25
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - De Pere
2.
10
Jackson Blake
32' 7.5
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - De Pere
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Makayla Durango
12.70
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - West De Pere
2.
9
Neveah Porter
14.03
PR
May 16
FVA CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
3.
9
Madyson Bolin
14.64
PR
May 16
FVA CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
4.
12
Jasmine Rogers
14.69
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
9
Imani James
14.69
May 19
FVA Girls JV Invite - Appleton West
6.
9
Ciara Fulton
15.33
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
7.
9
Diana Brewster
15.51
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
8.
12
Abbigaile School
16.21
May 19
FVA Girls JV Invite - Appleton West
9.
9
Fortunate Bahati
19.33
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
200 Meters
1.
11
Makayla Durango
27.61
May 16
FVA CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
2.
9
Imani James
30.25
May 19
FVA Girls JV Invite - Appleton West
3.
12
Jasmine Rogers
30.98
May 16
FVA CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
4.
9
Madyson Bolin
31.04
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
5.
10
Lilly Brewton
31.05
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
6.
9
Neveah Porter
31.47
PR
Apr 11
Neenah Girls Quad
7.
9
Ciara Fulton
31.77
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
8.
9
Diana Brewster
32.22
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
9.
9
Lucie Fouts
34.52
May 5
AE Coed JV Invite
10.
9
Bryn Hansen
34.91
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
11.
12
Abbigaile School
35.12
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
12.
9
Fortunate Bahati
44.61
PR
May 5
AE Coed JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Lilly Brewton
1:10.16
Apr 29
Neenah Coed Invitational
2.
9
Lucie Fouts
1:15.95
Apr 25
Oshkosh North FVA Girls Quad
3.
11
Gretta Tripp
1:16.99
PR
May 5
AE Coed JV Invite
4.
9
Bryn Hansen
1:22.44
Apr 25
Oshkosh North FVA Girls Quad
800 Meters
1.
12
Callan Prentice
2:28.19
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - De Pere
2.
12
Kellin Scheel
2:43.03
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
3.
9
Roseanna Dane
2:49.87
Apr 29
Neenah Coed Invitational
4.
12
Megan Burns
2:52.88
PR
Apr 29
Neenah Coed Invitational
5.
10
Ava Thoreson
3:10.20
Apr 25
Oshkosh North FVA Girls Quad
6.
9
Addison Steward
3:10.68
PR
Apr 25
Oshkosh North FVA Girls Quad
1600 Meters
1.
10
Elise Pasholk
5:48.40
PR
Apr 11
Neenah Girls Quad
2.
9
Roseanna Dane
6:03.80
Apr 29
Neenah Coed Invitational
3.
12
Claire Wisniewski
6:24.21
Apr 29
Neenah Coed Invitational
4.
12
Kellin Scheel
6:31.19
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
5.
12
Megan Burns
6:31.38
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
6.
10
Ava Thoreson
7:13.53
May 19
FVA Girls JV Invite - Appleton West
7.
9
Addison Steward
7:14.85
PR
May 19
FVA Girls JV Invite - Appleton West
3200 Meters
1.
10
Elise Pasholk
12:14.87
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - De Pere
2.
9
Roseanna Dane
13:33.95
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Audrey Rosenbaum
19.18
PR
May 16
FVA CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
2.
12
Drew Pollard
19.51
May 3
FVA Conference Relays
3.
10
Siena Busalacchi
19.92
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Audrey Rosenbaum
53.39
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - De Pere
2.
10
Siena Busalacchi
55.44
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
4x100 Relay
1.
Makayla Durango
Naveah Porter
Jasmine Rogers
Imani James
55.50
May 3
FVA Conference Relays
2.
Makayla Durango
Jasmine Rogers
Naveah Porter
Imani James
56.78
Apr 29
Neenah Coed Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Makayla Durango
Naveah Porter
Jasmine Rogers
Madyson Bolin
2:05.35
Apr 22
Preble Relay Meet
2.
Makayla Durango
Lilly Brewton
Tyli Scheetz
Brooklyn Schisel
2:07.49
Apr 11
Neenah Girls Quad
4x400 Relay
1.
Lilly Brewton
Callan Prentice
Kellin Scheel
Megan Burns
4:37.41
May 3
FVA Conference Relays
2.
Callan Prentice
Elise Pasholk
Kellin Scheel
Megan Burns
4:45.26
Apr 25
Oshkosh North FVA Girls Quad
3.
Lilly Brewton
Gretta Tripp
Megan Burns
Kellin Scheel
4:51.79
Apr 29
Neenah Coed Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Megan Burns
Kellin Scheel
Elise Pasholk
Callan Prentice
10:51.17
Apr 29
Neenah Coed Invitational
2.
Megan Burns
Callan Prentice
Elise Pasholk
Kellin Scheel
10:57.35
Apr 25
Oshkosh North FVA Girls Quad
3.
Callan Prentice
Kellin Scheel
Elise Pasholk
Megan Burns
11:02.79
May 16
FVA CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
4.
Megan Burns
Kellin Scheel
Roseanna Dane
Elise Pasholk
11:29.06
Apr 22
Preble Relay Meet
5.
Claire Wisniewski
Kellin Scheel
Megan Burns
Roseanna Dane
11:32.98
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - De Pere
6.
Ava Thoreson
Claire Wisniewski
Kellin Scheel
Callan Prentice
12:18.69
Apr 11
Neenah Girls Quad
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Tyli Scheetz
Brooklyn Schisel
Lilly Brewton
Callan Prentice
4:57.86
Apr 22
Preble Relay Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Callan Prentice
Lilly Brewton
Roseanna Dane
Elise Pasholk
13:57.11
May 3
FVA Conference Relays
2.
Callan Prentice
Lilly Brewton
Roseanna Dane
Elise Pasholk
15:13.7h
Apr 22
Preble Relay Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Abigail Herring
41' 8.75
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Charity Kasuboski
24' 8.5
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Abigail Herring
120' 5
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - De Pere
2.
9
Charity Kasuboski
87' 6
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
High Jump
1.
12
Tyli Scheetz
4' 10
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
2.
9
Jacqui Malm
4' 6
May 5
AE Coed JV Invite
3.
12
Brooklyn Schisel
4' 4
Apr 25
Oshkosh North FVA Girls Quad
4.
12
Annika Hull
4' 2
PR
May 19
FVA Girls JV Invite - Appleton West
5.
11
Gretta Tripp
3' 10
PR
Apr 11
Neenah Girls Quad
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ella Ryan
9' 6
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - De Pere
2.
12
Carlee Kessler
7' 6
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
3.
12
Tyli Scheetz
7' 0
PR
May 11
FVA Oshkosh North Co ed Triangular
4.
9
Bryn Hansen
6' 6
May 5
AE Coed JV Invite
5.
9
Lucie Fouts
6' 0
Apr 25
Oshkosh North FVA Girls Quad
9
Jacqui Malm
6' 0
PR
Apr 11
Neenah Girls Quad
12
Drew Pollard
6' 0
Apr 11
Neenah Girls Quad
Long Jump
1.
10
Siena Busalacchi
14' 11.25
PR
Apr 25
Oshkosh North FVA Girls Quad
2.
11
Makayla Durango
14' 10.25
Apr 29
Neenah Coed Invitational
3.
11
Audrey Rosenbaum
14' 4.5
Apr 29
Neenah Coed Invitational
4.
9
Imani James
12' 2.5
PR
Apr 11
Neenah Girls Quad
Triple Jump
1.
10
Siena Busalacchi
29' 11
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Regional - De Pere
*Recent improvement