Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Orlando Thompson
10.81
(4.3)
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II
2.
11
Terry Davis
11.49
(3.4)
PR
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II
3.
10
Chase Bingmon
11.53
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
4.
11
Kanye Nix
11.66
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
5.
9
Draden Fullbright
11.76
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
6.
-
Jabryan Richardson
11.96
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
7.
10
Malachi Livingston
12.17
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
8.
9
T'myan Ambers
12.19
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
9.
12
Robert Justice
12.33
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
10.
12
Phillip Nickerson
12.47
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
11.
9
Keith Simpson
12.49
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
12.
10
Terrynce Williams
12.79
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
13.
11
Chase Frazier
12.82
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
14.
9
Richard Lawson
13.35
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
200 Meters
1.
9
Kiundre Johnson
23.38
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 13-14 Championships
2.
-
Jabryan Richardson
24.20
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
3.
9
Omari Thompson
24.38
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
4.
11
Kintavious Gardner
24.75
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
5.
12
Ashton Williams
24.76
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
6.
11
Alusine Fofanah
24.81
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
7.
9
Tristen Frazier
24.85
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
8.
10
Malachi Livingston
24.88
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
9.
12
Robert Justice
25.06
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
10.
9
Draden Fullbright
25.42
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
11.
9
Jayden Hall
25.58
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
12.
10
Marquel Hambric
26.30
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
13.
9
Keith Simpson
27.19
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Devontae Johnson
50.99
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 13-14 Championships
2.
10
Lindon Henderson
54.74
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
3.
10
Colton Brunke
55.23
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
4.
11
Da'Kyreun Pierson
56.24
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
5.
9
Kiundre Johnson
58.63
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
6.
10
Kennedy Tucker
58.71
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
7.
10
Terrynce Williams
59.16
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
8.
11
Kintavious Gardner
59.48
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
9.
-
Ibriham Fofanah
1:01.24
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Cathcart
2:19.26
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
2.
-
Trey (Tarrance) Garner
2:21.38
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
3.
-
R Ballasteros
2:22.64
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
4.
11
Kintavious Gardner
2:22.82
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
5.
10
Kennedy Tucker
2:23.07
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
6.
9
Fender Boswell
2:33.38
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
7.
9
Aaron Taylor
2:55.17
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
8.
9
Max Soule
3:14.23
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jose Guerrero
5:55.48
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
2.
9
Evan Tell
5:55.73
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
3.
10
Aidan Arnold
6:10.01
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
4.
9
Fender Boswell
7:17.79
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
5.
10
Kennedy Tucker
7:22.99
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Evan Tell
13:10.98
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
2.
9
Jose Guerrero
13:39.95
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Ahmad Rhodes
15.69
(2.4)
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II
2.
9
Daelyn Hooper
17.86
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
3.
11
Thomas Brown
17.91
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
4.
11
Preston Kilgore
19.31
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
5.
10
Aidan Waddleton
20.53
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Daelyn Hooper
45.54
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
2.
12
Zamandrick Hambric
46.09
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
3.
11
Thomas Brown
46.58
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
4.
10
Ahmad Rhodes
46.85
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
5.
11
Preston Kilgore
47.04
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
6.
10
Eric Pineda
48.73
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
7.
10
Aidan Waddleton
49.78
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Kanye Nix
Chase Bingmon
Terry Davis
Orlando Thompson
43.46
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 13-14 Championships
2.
Orlando Thompson
Terry Davis
Jonathan Maxie
Draden Fullbright
43.49
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
3.
Davante Johnson
Orlando Thompson
Chase Bingmon
Kanye Nix
43.82
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
4.
Orlando Thompson
Davante Johnson
Keiundre Johnson
Kanye Nix
44.48
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
5.
Jayden Hall
Chase Frazier
Terrynce Williams
Draden Fullbright
44.55
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
6.
Kanye Nix
Jabryan Richardson
Chase Bingmon
Terry Davis
44.65
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II
7.
Jayden Hall
Chase Bingmon
Chase Frazier
Terrynce Williams
44.78
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
8.
Terrynce Williams
Malachi Livingston
Omari Thomspon
Colton Brunke
46.26
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
9.
Chase Bingmon
Malachi Livingston
Terrynce Williams
Omari Thomspon
46.70
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Orlando Thompson
Devontae Johnson
Keiundre Johnson
Chase Bingmon
1:31.27
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II
2.
Kiundre Johnson
Jabryan Richardson
Terry Davis
Chase Bingmon
1:32.18
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 13-14 Championships
3.
Orlando Thompson
Kanye Nix
Chase Bingmon
Davante Johnson
1:33.25
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
4.
Davante Johnson
Terry Davis
Jonathan Maxie
Kanye Nix
1:35.05
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
5.
Kanye Nix
Keiundre Johnson
Chase Bingmon
Terry Davis
1:35.31
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
6.
Chase Bingmon
Keith Simpson
Malachi Livingston
Omari Thomspon
1:35.83
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
7.
Jayden Hall
Chase Frazier
Draden Fullbright
Terrynce Williams
1:37.14
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
8.
Jayden Hall
Chase Bingmon
Chase Frazier
Terrynce Williams
1:37.53
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
9.
Omari Thomspon
Malachi Livingston
Terrynce Williams
Colton Brunke
1:39.47
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Devontae Johnson
Lindon Henderson
Orlando Thompson
Colton Brunke
3:28.51
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 13-14 Championships
2.
Devontae Johnson
Colton Brunke
Lindon Henderson
Omari Thomspon
3:31.17
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II
3.
Ahmad Rhodes
Da'Kyreun Pierson
Lindon Henderson
Orlando Thompson
3:39.52
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
4.
Davante Johnson
Da'Kyreun Pierson
Lindon Henderson
Orlando Thompson
3:41.14
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
5.
Lindon Henderson
Orlando Thompson
Davante Johnson
Keiundre Johnson
3:51.44
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
6.
Colton Brunke
Keiundre Johnson
Ibriham Fofanah
Kennedy Tucker
3:52.32
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
7.
Da'Kyreun Pierson
Kennedy Tucker
Terrynce Williams
R Ballasteros
3:56.17
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
8.
Terrynce Williams
Alusine Fofanah
Kennedy Tucker
Colton Brunke
3:57.14
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
9.
Terrynce Williams
Da'Kyreun Pierson
Kennedy Tucker
Colton Brunke
3:58.16
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Sean Lee
43' 10.25
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
2.
12
Malachi Williams
42' 6
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
3.
11
Terry Davis
41' 5
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
4.
11
Cody Phillips
39' 8
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
5.
10
Michkael Kennedy
34' 10
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
6.
10
Damon Dunbar
33' 7.5
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Malachi Williams
143' 6
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
2.
11
Terry Davis
116' 8
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
3.
9
Sean Lee
113' 3.5
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
4.
10
Michkael Kennedy
101' 8
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
5.
11
Cody Phillips
93' 1
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
6.
11
Christien Hedgeman
86' 4
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
7.
10
Major Sauceda
71' 7
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Marquel Hambric
6' 2
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II
2.
12
Zamandrick Hambric
5' 8
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
3.
11
Preston Kilgore
5' 7
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
4.
11
Montae Kennedy
5' 6
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
5.
10
Lindon Henderson
5' 4
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Pole Vault
1.
9
Max Soule
11' 0
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 13-14 Championships
2.
9
Joseph Lawson
8' 0
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
9
Tristen Frazier
8' 0
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Marquel Hambric
23' 0
(4.2)
PR
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II
2.
-
Jabryan Richardson
19' 4
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
3.
10
Colton Brunke
19' 1
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
4.
11
Terry Davis
18' 7.75
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
5.
9
Jayden Hall
18' 5
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
6.
12
Phillip Nickerson
18' 4
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
7.
12
Ashton Williams
17' 10
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
8.
9
Richard Lawson
14' 10
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
9.
9
Omari Thompson
12' 11
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ja'Naria Jackson
11.74
(2.5)
PR
May 12
TX UIL 4A State Championships
2.
11
Te'niah Turner
12.82
PR
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
3.
12
Evelyn-Grace James
13.11
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
4.
11
Ja'Kayla Dabney
13.67
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
5.
9
Aubree Tate
14.92
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
6.
9
Zya Nix
15.09
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
7.
12
Brenayah Wilson
15.78
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Ja'Naria Jackson
23.69
(1.8)
PR
May 12
TX UIL 4A State Championships
2.
10
Sha'Nayah Lawson
27.14
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
3.
10
Kendall Bollin
27.21
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
4.
11
Hope Burks
28.14
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
5.
9
Zya Nix
30.90
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
6.
11
Ja'Kayla Dabney
31.49
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
7.
9
Aubree Tate
32.04
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Hope Burks
1:02.72
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 13-14 Championships
2.
10
Kendall Bollin
1:03.36
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
3.
12
Brenayah Wilson
1:09.50
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
4.
10
Miranda Serrato
1:18.80
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Jalyn Blake
18.70
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
2.
9
Chrislyn Blake
20.08
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Aliviya Thompson
48.42
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II
2.
11
Jalyn Blake
53.14
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
3.
11
Halei Jacobs
57.81
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
4.
9
Chrislyn Blake
57.95
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Ja'Naria Jackson
Charravia Smith
Sha'Nayah Lawson
Teniah Turner
48.92
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
2.
Ja'Naria Jackson
Charravia Smith
Ja'Kayla Dabney
Teniah Turner
49.19
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
3.
Kendall Bollin
Te'niah Turner
Ja'Kayla Dabney
Sha'Nayah Lawson
50.27
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 13-14 Championships
4.
Jalyn Blake
Elizabeth Chapman
Chrislyn Blake
Kenna Conner
55.59
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
5.
Jalyn Blake
Aubree Tate
Halei Jacobs
Chrislyn Blake
55.63
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
6.
Jalyn Blake
Aubree Tate
Chrislyn Blake
Halei Jacobs
56.23
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:42.82
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II
2.
Kendall Bollin
Teniah Turner
Sha'Nayah Lawson
Ja'Naria Jackson
1:42.96
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 13-14 Championships
3.
Ja'Naria Jackson
Ja'Kayla Dabney
Charravia Smith
Teniah Turner
1:43.87
Mar 26
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 94th Annual
4.
-
Sha'Nayah Lawson
Ja'Kayla Dabney
Ja'Naria Jackson
Teniah Turner
1:45.86
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
5.
Sha'Nayah Lawson
Ja'Kayla Dabney
Hope Burks
Teniah Turner
1:49.06
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
6.
Jalyn Blake
Zya Nix
Halei Jacobs
Chrislyn Blake
2:02.10
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
7.
Jalyn Blake
Chrislyn Blake
Kenna Conner
Elizabeth Chapman
2:02.94
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Kendall Bollin
Sha'Nayah Lawson
Aliviya Thompson
Teniah Turner
4:07.69
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II
2.
Kendall Bollin
Te'niah Turner
Aliviya Thompson
Sha'Nayah Lawson
4:09.59
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 13-14 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Che'Merian Richmond
36' 7.5
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 13-14 Championships
2.
9
Danyale Hubbard
31' 8
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 13-14 Championships
3.
11
Madison Horton
26' 7
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Danyale Hubbard
91' 8
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
2.
11
Che'Merian Richmond
91' 5
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 13-14 Championships
3.
9
Kaitlyn Hill
65' 8
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
4.
11
Madison Horton
64' 0
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Evelyn-Grace James
15' 6
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
2.
9
Aubree Tate
13' 1
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
Triple Jump
1.
9
Aubree Tate
29' 10.5
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
2.
12
Evelyn-Grace James
21' 1
Mar 10
Crandall Pirate Relays
*Recent improvement