Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1964
1963
Indoor
2024
2018
2017
2016
2015
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jayden Mayfield
11.50
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Jemani Teplasy
11.95
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
3.
12
Jayelinn Miller
11.99
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
4.
10
Ja'Shawn Lee
12.26
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
5.
12
Gabriel Rimmer
12.29
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
9
Kanoa Teplasy
12.29
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
7.
11
Trent Rabauliman
12.49
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
8.
10
Wyatt Ulsh
12.55
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
9.
11
Trevin McKinnie
12.59
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
10.
10
Nathan Mapp
12.68
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
11.
9
Justin Tate
12.83
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
12.
9
Makieh Adams
12.99
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
13.
11
Christopher Brown
13.24
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
14.
10
Jeremiah Braggs
13.25
Apr 13
Lincoln - Silas - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
15.
10
Keiyon Wayne
13.29
PR
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
16.
11
Desmond Phillips
13.42
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
17.
12
Da'von Hampton
13.81
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
18.
11
Davion Smartlowit
14.10
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
19.
11
Israel Zaragoza
14.27
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
20.
10
Kelly Sio-Fetaui
14.80
PR
Apr 13
Lincoln - Silas - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jonathan Frazier
10.2h
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
2.
9
Kanoa Teplasy
10.9h
PR
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
3.
11
Jayden Mayfield
11.0h
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
12
Gabriel Rimmer
11.0h
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
10
Jemani Teplasy
11.0h
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
6.
11
Gabarri Johnson
11.6h
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
10
Ja'Shawn Lee
11.6h
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
8.
12
Jayelinn Miller
11.7h
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
9.
10
Nathan Mapp
12.3h
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Jayden Mayfield
23.56
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
2.
12
Gabriel Rimmer
24.24
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
3.
12
Jayelinn Miller
24.52
PR
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
Wyatt Ulsh
24.79
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
5.
11
Trevin McKinnie
24.84
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
6.
10
Jemani Teplasy
24.90
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
7.
9
Kanoa Teplasy
25.16
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
8.
11
Gabarri Johnson
25.39
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
9.
10
Ja'Shawn Lee
25.45
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
10
Brandon Ervin Jr
25.45
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
11.
9
Justin Tate
26.03
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
12.
9
Makieh Adams
26.09
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
13.
10
Isaiah Johnson
26.28
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
14.
10
Nathan Mapp
26.75
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
15.
10
Keiyon Wayne
27.15
PR
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
16.
11
Desmond Phillips
27.19
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
17.
10
Jeremiah Braggs
27.73
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
18.
12
Da'von Hampton
27.92
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
19.
11
Israel Zaragoza
27.95
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
400 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Frazier
49.93
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Wyatt Ulsh
53.45
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
3.
12
Gabriel Rimmer
54.20
PR
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
4.
9
Kanoa Teplasy
56.71
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
5.
10
Ja'Shawn Lee
57.31
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
6.
9
Justin Tate
59.43
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
7.
10
Brandon Ervin Jr
1:00.05
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
8.
10
Isaiah Johnson
1:00.51
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
9.
10
Keiyon Wayne
1:01.56
PR
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
10.
11
Desmond Phillips
1:01.82
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
11.
10
Jeremiah Braggs
1:03.26
PR
Apr 13
Lincoln - Silas - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
12.
9
Makieh Adams
1:03.75
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jonathan Frazier
48.8h
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
2.
10
Wyatt Ulsh
52.6h
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
12
Gabriel Rimmer
52.6h
PR
May 28
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.
9
Kanoa Teplasy
54.5h
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
5.
12
Dominic Lisiecki
58.0h
PR
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
6.
10
Jemani Teplasy
58.3h
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
7.
11
Jonathan Najera
59.9h
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
8.
9
Justin Tate
1:00.6h
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
9.
10
Ja'Shawn Lee
1:01.7h
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
10.
12
Nito Garcia
1:07.9h
PR
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
11.
10
Jacob Barney
1:09.1h
PR
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
800 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Najera
2:04.02
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Dominic Lisiecki
2:07.59
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
3.
10
Jesus Barraza
2:20.18
PR
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
Jacob Barney
2:34.72
PR
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
5.
11
Caleb Ros
2:49.47
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
6.
11
Coleman Fleetwood
2:55.29
Apr 13
Lincoln - Silas - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
7.
11
Zackery Dang
3:24.43
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
1600 Meters
1.
12
Dominic Lisiecki
4:38.63
PR
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
2.
11
Jonathan Najera
4:44.44
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Jesus Barraza
5:16.88
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
Jacob Barney
5:28.71
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
5.
12
Nito Garcia
5:30.43
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
6.
11
Coleman Fleetwood
5:50.60
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
3200 Meters
1.
12
Dominic Lisiecki
10:05.55
PR
Apr 13
Lincoln - Silas - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
2.
11
Jonathan Najera
10:34.47
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
3.
12
Nito Garcia
11:18.59
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
Jacob Barney
12:54.83
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
5.
11
Coleman Fleetwood
13:20.79
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jonathan Frazier
14.77
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jonathan Frazier
39.91
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Jemani Teplasy
Kanoa Teplasy
Jonathan Frazier
Gabriel Rimmer
44.95
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
2.
Jemani Teplasy
Kanoa Teplasy
Jayden Mayfield
Jayelinn Miller
45.25
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
3.
Jayelinn Miller
Jemani Teplasy
Jonathan Frazier
Jayden Mayfield
45.57
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
4.
Jemani Teplasy
Kanoa Teplasy
Ja'Shawn Lee
Gabriel Rimmer
46.56
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
5.
Nathan Mapp
Jemani Teplasy
Ja'Shawn Lee
Brandon Ervin Jr
47.39
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
6.
Jayelinn Miller
Jonathan Frazier
Gabriel Rimmer
Jayden Mayfield
49.26
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
4x400 Relay
1.
Gabriel Rimmer
Wyatt Ulsh
Kanoa Teplasy
Jonathan Frazier
3:30.48
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
2.
Gabriel Rimmer
Wyatt Ulsh
Jonathan Frazier
Ja'Shawn Lee
3:41.20
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
3.
Gabriel Rimmer
Wyatt Ulsh
Jonathan Najera
Jonathan Frazier
3:42.34
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
4.
Gabriel Rimmer
Wyatt Ulsh
Justin Tate
Jonathan Frazier
3:42.55
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
5.
Wyatt Ulsh
Ja'Shawn Lee
Brandon Ervin Jr
Jemani Teplasy
3:58.61
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
6.
Jonathan Najera
Jacob Barney
Nito Garcia
Dominic Lisiecki
4:15.09
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
7.
Relay Team
4:18.08
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Jediah Darrell
37' 11.25
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
2.
10
Kelly Sio-Fetaui
36' 10.5
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
3.
9
Dominique Ervin
24' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
Lincoln - Silas - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
4.
9
Tommy Davis III
20' 6
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Jediah Darrell
130' 5
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Kelly Sio-Fetaui
97' 4
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
3.
9
Tommy Davis III
61' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
4.
9
Dominique Ervin
51' 4
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Nathan Mapp
107' 3
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
2.
10
Kelly Sio-Fetaui
97' 5
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
High Jump
1.
11
Gabarri Johnson
5' 6
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
2.
11
Trevin McKinnie
5' 4
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
3.
9
Justin Tate
5' 0
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Da'von Hampton
15' 11.25
PR
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
2.
10
Brandon Ervin Jr
15' 3.5
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
3.
11
Christopher Brown
14' 2
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
4.
11
Israel Zaragoza
13' 5
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Meraiah Carroll-Moody
12.88
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Chonte' Power
12.95
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
3.
11
Janessa Bailey
13.59
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
MaKayla Simmons
13.72
PR
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
5.
10
Marianna Carroll-Moody
14.01
PR
Apr 13
Lincoln - Silas - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
6.
9
Naima Hudspeth
14.19
PR
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
7.
9
Mackenzie Walker
14.27
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
8.
9
Jada Hudspeth
14.28
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
9.
12
Anjel Jordan
14.35
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
10.
9
Neiyonne Wayne
14.41
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
11.
9
Brianna Brown
14.51
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
12.
10
Za'Niyah Clayton
14.61
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
13.
9
Olivia McKinney
14.76
PR
Apr 13
Lincoln - Silas - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
14.
10
Nina Regules
14.93
Apr 13
Lincoln - Silas - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
15.
10
Paris Fletcher
15.09
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
16.
11
Tonoya Noble
15.10
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
17.
10
Zekyra Lee
15.29
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
18.
11
Cristina Vo
15.68
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
19.
12
Selena Mendez
15.78
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
20.
12
Sara Berg
15.92
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
9
Dayna Gandy
15.92
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
22.
10
Vanesa Singthong
16.12
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
23.
12
Bella Spriggs
16.37
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
24.
10
MaKala Cochran-Rojas
17.41
PR
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Neiyonne Wayne
12.0h
PR
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
2.
10
Chonte' Power
12.1h
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
3.
10
MaKayla Simmons
12.2h
PR
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
4.
9
Naima Hudspeth
12.8h
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
5.
10
Jaleigha Robinson
13.0h
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
6.
12
Meraiah Carroll-Moody
13.1h
PR
Apr 16
Lil Norway Invitational (Full)
7.
11
Janessa Bailey
13.2h
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
8.
10
Nina Regules
13.4h
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
9.
9
Brianna Brown
15.1h
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
10.
9
Mackenzie Walker
15.2h
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
10
Paris Fletcher
15.2h
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
12.
9
Olivia McKinney
15.4h
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Chonte' Power
27.21
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
2.
12
Meraiah Carroll-Moody
28.48
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
3.
9
Naima Hudspeth
29.52
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
4.
10
MaKayla Simmons
29.92
PR
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
5.
9
Neiyonne Wayne
30.08
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
6.
9
Olivia McKinney
30.35
PR
Apr 16
Lil Norway Invitational (Full)
7.
10
Nina Regules
30.56
PR
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
8.
11
Janessa Bailey
30.59
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
9.
10
Za'Niyah Clayton
31.06
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
10.
12
Anjel Jordan
31.19
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
11.
9
Brianna Brown
31.50
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
12.
9
Jada Hudspeth
31.59
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
13.
9
Mackenzie Walker
31.62
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
14.
10
Marianna Carroll-Moody
31.78
PR
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
15.
10
Paris Fletcher
32.01
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
16.
10
Zekyra Lee
32.24
PR
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
17.
9
Audrianna Burns
32.79
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
18.
11
Tonoya Noble
32.98
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
19.
9
Dayna Gandy
33.60
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
20.
11
Cristina Vo
34.29
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
21.
10
Vanesa Singthong
34.30
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
MaKayla Simmons
26.4h
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Meraiah Carroll-Moody
27.0h
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
3.
9
Neiyonne Wayne
28.2h
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
4.
10
Nina Regules
29.1h
PR
Apr 16
Lil Norway Invitational (Full)
5.
11
Janessa Bailey
29.2h
Apr 16
Lil Norway Invitational (Full)
6.
9
Naima Hudspeth
29.8h
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
7.
9
Olivia McKinney
30.3h
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
8.
12
Anjel Jordan
31.1h
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
400 Meters
1.
9
Mackenzie Walker
1:12.18
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
2.
9
Brianna Brown
1:15.99
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
3.
9
Audrianna Burns
1:16.96
PR
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
4.
10
Nina Regules
1:17.21
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
5.
9
Neiyonne Wayne
1:18.03
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
6.
10
Zekyra Lee
1:18.90
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
7.
10
Marianna Carroll-Moody
1:23.85
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
8.
12
Meraiah Carroll-Moody
1:24.89
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
9.
10
Sa'Niya Clinton
1:37.12
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Jaleigha Robinson
1:04.0h
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
2.
9
Olivia McKinney
1:05.2h
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Kali Sar-Allen
1:08.5h
PR
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
Nina Regules
1:12.2h
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
5.
10
Marianna Carroll-Moody
1:17.4h
PR
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Zekyra Lee
3:34.07
PR
Apr 13
Lincoln - Silas - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jaleigha Robinson
16.50
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
2.
10
Chonte' Power
18.01
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
3.
10
Kali Sar-Allen
18.06
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
4.
9
Olivia McKinney
18.99
PR
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Chonte' Power
49.25
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
2.
10
Kali Sar-Allen
50.94
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
3.
9
Olivia McKinney
53.24
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
MaKayla Simmons McFadden
Janessa Bailey
Neiyonne' Wayne
Meraiah Carroll-Moody
51.94
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
2.
MaKayla Simmons McFadden
Janessa Bailey
Neiyonne' Wayne
Jaleigha Robinson
52.83
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
3.
MaKayla Simmons McFadden
Meraiah Carroll-Moody
Neiyonne' Wayne
Janessa Bailey
52.91
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
4.
Makayla Simmons McFadden
Chonte' Power
Meraiah Carroll-Moody
Janessa Bailey
54.23
Apr 16
Lil Norway Invitational (Full)
5.
Janessa Bailey
Meraiah Carroll-Moody
Neiyonne' Wayne
Nina Regules
55.26
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
6.
Kali Sar-Allen
Nina Regules
Paris Fletcher
Zekyra Lee
56.21
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
7.
9
Brianna Brown
Jada Hudspeth
Olivia McKinney
Naima Hudspeth
56.28
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
8.
Nina Regules
Zekyra Lee
Marianna Carroll-Moody
Paris Fletcher
56.85
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
9.
9
Jada Hudspeth
Naima Hudspeth
Brianna Brown
Olivia McKinney
57.62
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
10.
9
Jada Hudspeth
Brianna Brown
Naima Hudspeth
Olivia McKinney
57.94
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
11.
Anjel Jordan
Paris Fletcher
Marianna Carroll-Moody
Tonoya Noble
58.24
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
12.
Tonoya Noble
Audrianna Burns
Cristina Vo
Vanesa Singthong
1:01.18
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
4x200 Relay -
1.
MaKayla Simmons McFadden
Meraiah Carroll-Moody
Neiyonne' Wayne
Naima Hudspeth
1:53.09
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
2.
Chonte' Power
Meraiah Carroll-Moody
MaKayla Simmons McFadden
Naima Hudspeth
1:56.46
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
3.
Naima Hudspeth
Marianna Carroll-Moody
Olivia McKinney
Nina Regules
1:57.36
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
4.
Naima Hudspeth
Neiyonne' Wayne
Olivia McKinney
Nina Regules
1:57.96
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
5.
Makayla Simmons McFadden
Chonte' Power
Meraiah Carroll-Moody
Olivia McKinney
1:58.44
Apr 16
Lil Norway Invitational (Full)
6.
Meraiah Carroll-Moody
Kali Sar-Allen
Olivia McKinney
Nina Regules
2:00.83
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
4x400 Relay
1.
Chonte' Power
Kali Sar-Allen
Olivia McKinney
Jaleigha Robinson
4:31.20
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
2.
Olivia McKinney
Nina Regules
Kali Sar-Allen
Marianna Carroll-Moody
4:44.50
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
3.
Audrianna Burns
Nina Regules
Olivia McKinney
Zekyra Lee
5:02.15
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Pray'Cesslily Kamuta
38' 1
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Deaujenae Benson
30' 2.5
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Salote Fifita
29' 1.5
Mar 30
Lakes - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
4.
10
Keala Ousley-Burdette
27' 4
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
5.
10
Tiare Black
24' 5
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
6.
10
Malentina Samuels
22' 1
PR
Mar 24
Bonney Lake - Lincoln - Stadium @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Pray'Cesslily Kamuta
92' 5
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
2.
10
Deaujenae Benson
82' 1
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Salote Fifita
77' 11
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
4.
10
Keala Ousley-Burdette
75' 0
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
5.
10
Tiare Black
63' 10
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
6.
10
Malentina Samuels
49' 1
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Salote Fifita
91' 8
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Deaujenae Benson
79' 6
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
3.
10
Destiny Bird
75' 3
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
4.
10
Keala Ousley-Burdette
72' 7
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
5.
10
Tiare Black
70' 7
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
6.
12
Drew Myers
56' 0
PR
Apr 20
Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas
7.
10
Malentina Samuels
42' 7
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Jaleigha Robinson
5' 0
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
2.
10
MaKayla Simmons
4' 6
PR
Apr 16
Lil Norway Invitational (Full)
3.
12
Sara Berg
4' 4
PR
Apr 13
Lincoln - Silas - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
4.
10
Zekyra Lee
4' 0
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
Long Jump
1.
10
MaKayla Simmons
15' 1
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
2.
9
Neiyonne Wayne
15' 0
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Marianna Carroll-Moody
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
4.
12
Meraiah Carroll-Moody
14' 3.75
Apr 30
Bill Harris Track & Field Invitational
5.
12
Sara Berg
12' 8.5
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
6.
10
Paris Fletcher
11' 9
PR
Mar 26
South Sound Running's Frosh/Soph Invitational
7.
10
MaKala Cochran-Rojas
10' 11
PR
Apr 13
Lincoln - Silas - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
8.
12
Bella Spriggs
9' 9
Apr 13
Lincoln - Silas - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jaleigha Robinson
35' 1
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
2.
9
Neiyonne Wayne
29' 9
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stadium
*Recent improvement