100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jackson Hagopian | 10.93 (1.7)PR | Apr 23 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
2. | 11 | | Patrick Vicio | 11.23 (1.6)PR | Apr 23 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
3. | 12 | | Jacob Rutter | 11.54 (2.9)PR | Apr 9 | Davis, Jesuit, and Saint Francis |
4. | 9 | | Chris Effiong Jr. | 11.56 (4.0)PR | Apr 9 | Davis, Jesuit, and Saint Francis |
5. | 10 | | Philip Noll | 11.57 (1.2) | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
6. | 11 | | Tristan Canaan | 11.58PR | Apr 2 | Bronco Speed Festival |
7. | 11 | | Sam Vernekoff | 11.62PR | Apr 13 | Coyote Easter Carnival |
8. | 10 | | Justin Johnson | 11.63 (1.8) | Mar 5 | Sac State HS Classic |
9. | 10 | | Ryan Prince | 11.73 (-.6) | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
10. | 10 | | Fernando Vallejo | 11.81 (4.0)PR | Apr 9 | Davis, Jesuit, and Saint Francis |
11. | 9 | | Nicolas Lopez | 11.94 (4.3)PR | Apr 9 | Davis, Jesuit, and Saint Francis |
12. | 10 | | Zachary Lowery | 11.96 | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
13. | 11 | | Cael Burnett | 11.96PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
14. | 10 | | Brandon Techau | 12.09PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
15. | 9 | | Gavin Vernekoff | 12.30 (4.3)PR | Apr 9 | Davis, Jesuit, and Saint Francis |
16. | 11 | | Cooper Lippi | 12.36 | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
17. | 10 | | Joe Malaney | 12.38PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
18. | 9 | | Nicolas Norton | 12.47 (4.3) | Apr 9 | Davis, Jesuit, and Saint Francis |
19. | 10 | | Michael Sciorelli | 12.52 | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
20. | 11 | | Collin Young | 12.59 | Feb 18 | Jesuit/St Francis Time Trials |
21. | 10 | | Kayden Flemming | 12.82PR | Apr 2 | Bronco Speed Festival |
22. | 11 | | Benjamin Brott | 12.84PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
23. | 9 | | Justin Cesar Paredes | 12.91 (1.0)PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
24. | 11 | | Frank Lucchetti | 12.95PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
25. | 11 | | Cade Wilkerson | 13.13 | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
26. | 10 | | Andrew Perry | 13.17PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
27. | 9 | | Jaden Fox | 13.18 (1.5) | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
28. | 10 | | Frank Valencia | 13.26 | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
29. | 10 | | Oluwatobi Ajayi | 13.30 | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
30. | 9 | | Charley Taylor | 13.37 | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
31. | 10 | | Grant Schexnayder | 13.54PR | Feb 18 | Jesuit/St Francis Time Trials |
32. | 9 | | Brock Katz | 13.55 (.6)PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
33. | 10 | | Thomas Ford | 13.59 | Feb 18 | Jesuit/St Francis Time Trials |
34. | 10 | | Rayaan Naseem | 13.60PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
35. | 9 | | Jason De Guzman | 13.65 (.6)PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
36. | 10 | | Warwick Patrick | 13.93PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
37. | 9 | | Arshawn Zamanian | 14.11 (.0)PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
38. | 10 | | Delvin Ntale | 14.42PR | Feb 18 | Jesuit/St Francis Time Trials |
39. | 9 | | Pierson Hancock | 14.51PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
40. | 9 | | Zachary Semon | 14.63PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
41. | 9 | | Dominick Tedesco | 14.67 | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
42. | 10 | | Landon Dias | 14.75PR | Feb 18 | Jesuit/St Francis Time Trials |
43. | 10 | | Cort Wilkerson | 14.77PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
44. | 10 | | Michael Mullin | 14.86PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
45. | 11 | | Marcos Lopez | 14.98PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
46. | 9 | | Rayan Quidwai | 15.18PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
47. | 9 | | Koen Miyashiro | 15.43PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
48. | 12 | | Renato La Fountain-Rivera | 16.58 | Feb 18 | Jesuit/St Francis Time Trials |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Justin Johnson | 23.02 (2.5) | Mar 5 | Sac State HS Classic |
2. | 12 | | Jacob Rutter | 23.49PR | Apr 2 | Bronco Speed Festival |
3. | 11 | | Patrick Vicio | 23.63PR | Apr 13 | Coyote Easter Carnival |
4. | 11 | | Tristan Canaan | 24.01PR | Apr 2 | Bronco Speed Festival |
5. | 10 | | Philip Noll | 24.04 (.1) | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
6. | 11 | | Sam Vernekoff | 24.05PR | Apr 2 | Bronco Speed Festival |
7. | 9 | | Chris Effiong Jr. | 24.19 (.1) | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
8. | 11 | | Cooper Lippi | 24.24 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
9. | 10 | | Zachary Lowery | 24.57 (1.2)PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
10. | 10 | | Brandon Techau | 24.74PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
11. | 10 | | Fernando Vallejo | 24.76 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
12. | 11 | | Benjamin Brott | 25.20 (4.0)PR | Apr 9 | Davis, Jesuit, and Saint Francis |
13. | 12 | | Aidan Higgins | 25.22 (.9)PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
14. | 11 | | Cael Burnett | 25.27PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
15. | 10 | | Ryan Prince | 25.37 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
16. | 9 | | Nicolas Lopez | 25.41PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
17. | 11 | | Cade Wilkerson | 25.48PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
18. | 11 | | Frank Lucchetti | 25.60 (-2.9)PR | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
19. | 9 | | Gavin Vernekoff | 25.64 (2.0)PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
20. | 10 | | Michael Sciorelli | 25.97 | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
21. | 10 | | Kayden Flemming | 26.40PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
22. | 9 | | Justin Cesar Paredes | 26.50 (2.0)PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
23. | 10 | | Thomas Ford | 27.06PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
24. | 10 | | Frank Valencia | 27.14PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
25. | 9 | | Nicolas Norton | 27.46PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
26. | 9 | | Charley Taylor | 27.73 (-2.1) | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
27. | 10 | | Andrew Perry | 27.77PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
28. | 9 | | Jason De Guzman | 27.91 (-2.9)PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
29. | 11 | | Ryan Loehr | 28.07PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
30. | 10 | | Rayaan Naseem | 28.07PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
31. | 9 | | Jaden Fox | 28.29 (1.0)PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
32. | 9 | | Brock Katz | 28.46PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
33. | 10 | | Warwick Patrick | 29.48PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
34. | 10 | | Michael Mullin | 29.57PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
35. | 9 | | Zachary Semon | 29.68PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
36. | 9 | | Arshawn Zamanian | 30.56PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
37. | 9 | | Dominick Tedesco | 30.60PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
38. | 9 | | Pierson Hancock | 30.94PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
39. | 9 | | Rayan Quidwai | 34.06PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Aidan Higgins | 54.21PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
2. | 12 | | Matthew Bata | 54.34 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
3. | 11 | | Cooper Lippi | 54.78PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
4. | 9 | | Robson Fuentes | 55.33PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
5. | 10 | | Jonah Reynolds | 56.03 | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
6. | 10 | | Diego Picazo | 56.86PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
7. | 11 | | Mark Gebhardt | 58.37PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
8. | 11 | | Cade Wilkerson | 59.71PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
9. | 9 | | George Srabian | 1:01.65PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
10. | 10 | | Thomas Ford | 1:02.36PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
11. | 9 | | Elijah Cereceres | 1:02.83 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
12. | 10 | | Kevin Diederich | 1:06.46PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
13. | 10 | | Giancarlo Hash | 1:13.36PR | Apr 9 | Davis, Jesuit, and Saint Francis |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Braden King | 1:56.90 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
2. | 11 | | Brandon Moreno | 1:58.50 | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
3. | 12 | | Preston Conner | 1:59.21 | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
4. | 10 | | Jonah Reynolds | 2:00.35 | Apr 22 | Glenn Rogers-Sheldon Distance Carnival |
5. | 12 | | Ian King | 2:02.43PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
6. | 12 | | Tyler Offerman | 2:02.99PR | Mar 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival |
7. | 11 | | Jacob Swanson | 2:03.44 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
8. | 12 | | Joey Ryan | 2:06.24PR | Mar 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival |
9. | 9 | | Robson Fuentes | 2:06.95PR | Apr 22 | Glenn Rogers-Sheldon Distance Carnival |
10. | 12 | | Christian Hyde | 2:07.56PR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
11. | 12 | | Matthew Bata | 2:08.31PR | Mar 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival |
12. | 12 | | Diego Levenfeld Abad | 2:09.6hPR | Feb 25 | Jesuit 800m Time Trial |
13. | 9 | | Navin Kadel | 2:11.52 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
14. | 12 | | John Lindroos | 2:14.02PR | Apr 22 | Glenn Rogers-Sheldon Distance Carnival |
15. | 10 | | Diego Picazo | 2:16.12PR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
16. | 9 | | Chase Cressman | 2:16.4hPR | Feb 25 | Jesuit 800m Time Trial |
17. | 12 | | Paul Gaffaney | 2:16.7hPR | Feb 25 | Jesuit 800m Time Trial |
18. | 9 | | Daniel Krotine | 2:18.05 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
19. | 10 | | Giovanni Bagatelos | 2:18.48 | Apr 22 | Glenn Rogers-Sheldon Distance Carnival |
20. | 11 | | Marcos Lopez | 2:20.73 | Apr 22 | Glenn Rogers-Sheldon Distance Carnival |
21. | 11 | | Nicholas Lyons | 2:21.33 | Apr 22 | Glenn Rogers-Sheldon Distance Carnival |
22. | 9 | | Trevor Felix | 2:22.13PR | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
23. | 9 | | George Srabian | 2:22.24PR | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
24. | 10 | | Walid Hijazi | 2:22.64PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
25. | 9 | | Aidan Guinn | 2:23.14 | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
26. | 9 | | Elijah Cereceres | 2:24.37 | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
27. | 10 | | Kevin Diederich | 2:29.15PR | Mar 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival |
28. | 10 | | Landon Dias | 2:29.33PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
29. | 9 | | Cole Arnold | 2:30.12PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
30. | 10 | | Mason Strawn | 2:31.43PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
31. | 10 | | Riley Skarda | 2:31.70PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
32. | 12 | | Jack Ericson | 2:32.93 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
33. | 12 | | Michael Sicner | 2:35.12PR | Apr 22 | Glenn Rogers-Sheldon Distance Carnival |
34. | 9 | | Bennett Bullard | 2:35.30 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
35. | 9 | | Brayden O'Brien | 2:36.46 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
36. | 10 | | Giancarlo Hash | 2:42.97 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
37. | 12 | | Thomas Contreras | 2:43.70PR | Mar 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival |
38. | 9 | | Tyler Thies | 2:44.13PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
39. | 9 | | Rishi Vasanthan | 2:45.92PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
40. | 10 | | Nicholas Contreras | 3:02.14 | Mar 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Brandon Moreno | 4:12.58 | May 28 | 102nd CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2022 |
2. | 12 | | Braden King | 4:12.64PR | Apr 2 | Stanford Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Preston Conner | 4:22.30PR | Mar 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival |
4. | 10 | | Jonah Reynolds | 4:24.49 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
5. | 11 | | Jacob Swanson | 4:25.77 | Mar 5 | Sac State HS Classic |
6. | 9 | | Chase Cressman | 4:37.11 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
7. | 12 | | Ian King | 4:39.48PR | Mar 5 | Sac State HS Classic |
8. | 12 | | Tyler Offerman | 4:39.85 | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
9. | 12 | | Diego Levenfeld Abad | 4:40.38PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
10. | 9 | | Robson Fuentes | 4:42.73PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
11. | 12 | | Paul Gaffaney | 4:48.97PR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
12. | 12 | | Joey Ryan | 4:50.48PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
13. | 12 | | Christian Hyde | 4:53.21PR | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
14. | 9 | | Navin Kadel | 4:53.60 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
15. | 9 | | Daniel Krotine | 4:54.46 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
16. | 9 | | George Srabian | 4:54.60PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
17. | 9 | | Aidan Guinn | 4:56.33PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
18. | 12 | | Matthew Bata | 4:56.72PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
19. | 11 | | Marcos Lopez | 4:58.99 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
20. | 12 | | John Lindroos | 5:01.86PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
21. | 9 | | Elijah Cereceres | 5:02.73 | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
22. | 9 | | Trevor Felix | 5:04.84 | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
23. | 10 | | Lucas Rucker | 5:08.69 | Mar 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival |
24. | 10 | | Walid Hijazi | 5:11.23PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
25. | 10 | | Mason Strawn | 5:11.84 | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
26. | 11 | | Nicholas Lyons | 5:14.73 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
27. | 9 | | Nicolas Lopez | 5:18.46PR | Apr 9 | Davis, Jesuit, and Saint Francis |
28. | 9 | | Bennett Bullard | 5:21.93 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
29. | 10 | | Diego Picazo | 5:26.07PR | Apr 9 | Davis, Jesuit, and Saint Francis |
30. | 9 | | Cole Arnold | 5:26.52PR | Apr 22 | Glenn Rogers-Sheldon Distance Carnival |
31. | 10 | | Kevin Diederich | 5:28.48PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
| 12 | | Jack Ericson | 5:28.48 | Apr 22 | Glenn Rogers-Sheldon Distance Carnival |
33. | 10 | | Giancarlo Hash | 5:31.78 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
34. | 9 | | Tyler Thies | 5:35.47 | Apr 22 | Glenn Rogers-Sheldon Distance Carnival |
35. | 10 | | Giovanni Bagatelos | 5:37.67 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
36. | 9 | | Brayden O'Brien | 5:39.29 | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
37. | 10 | | Riley Skarda | 5:39.86PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
38. | 10 | | Landon Dias | 5:47.07PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
39. | 12 | | Michael Sicner | 5:55.10PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
40. | 9 | | Rishi Vasanthan | 6:03.03PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
41. | 12 | | Thomas Contreras | 6:36.14PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
42. | 10 | | Nicholas Contreras | 7:18.91PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
43. | 9 | | Matin Sayareh | 7:50.70PR | Feb 18 | Jesuit/St Francis Time Trials |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Braden King | 8:27.40PR | Apr 9 | 2022 Arcadia Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Braden King | 8:56.07PR | Apr 9 | 2022 Arcadia Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Brandon Moreno | 9:12.16PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
3. | 11 | | Jacob Swanson | 9:19.84PR | Apr 9 | 2022 Arcadia Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Jonah Reynolds | 9:39.73 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
5. | 9 | | Chase Cressman | 9:54.20PR | Apr 23 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
6. | 12 | | Paul Gaffaney | 10:20.44PR | Mar 5 | Sac State HS Classic |
7. | 12 | | Preston Conner | 10:26.23PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
8. | 12 | | Diego Levenfeld Abad | 10:27.87PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
9. | 9 | | George Srabian | 10:29.54PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
10. | 9 | | Robson Fuentes | 10:38.86PR | Mar 5 | Sac State HS Classic |
11. | 12 | | Tyler Offerman | 11:05.99 | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
12. | 11 | | Marcos Lopez | 11:14.05 | Mar 25 | Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival |
13. | 10 | | Lucas Rucker | 11:23.17 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
14. | 9 | | Daniel Krotine | 11:31.80 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
|
110m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Andrew Perry | 16.62 (2.9)PR | Apr 9 | Davis, Jesuit, and Saint Francis |
2. | 9 | | William Pannier | 18.86PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
3. | 9 | | Zachary Semon | 18.92 (.9)PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
4. | 10 | | Frank Valencia | 19.09 (2.9)PR | Apr 9 | Davis, Jesuit, and Saint Francis |
5. | 9 | | Nicolas Norton | 19.58 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
6. | 10 | | Rayaan Naseem | 19.91PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
7. | 10 | | Michael Mullin | 20.90 (2.9)PR | Apr 9 | Davis, Jesuit, and Saint Francis |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Andrew Perry | 16.79 (2.7) | May 10 | CIF-SJS Division I Prelims |
|
300m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Frank Valencia | 43.90PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
2. | 10 | | Andrew Perry | 45.84PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
3. | 9 | | Nicolas Norton | 46.70 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
4. | 9 | | William Pannier | 47.89PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
5. | 9 | | Zachary Semon | 49.79PR | Apr 2 | Bronco Speed Festival |
6. | 10 | | Rayaan Naseem | 50.28PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
7. | 10 | | Michael Mullin | 52.64PR | Apr 9 | Davis, Jesuit, and Saint Francis |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Patrick Vicio Sam Vernekoff Jacob Rutter Jackson Hagopian | 43.24 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
2. | | | Sam Vernekoff Patrick Vicio Tristan Canaan Jacob Rutter | 44.26 | Apr 2 | Bronco Speed Festival |
3. | | | Jackson Hagopian Tristan Canaan Patrick Vicio Sam Vernekoff | 44.29 | Apr 23 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
4. | | | Tristan Canaan Sam Vernekoff Patrick Vicio Jacob Rutter | 44.30 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
5. | | | Sam Vernekoff Patrick Vicio Jacob Rutter Tristan Canaan | 44.34 | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
6. | | | Chris Effiong Jr. Zachary Lowery Philip Noll Ryan Prince | 45.31 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
7. | | | Chris Effiong Jr. Ryan Prince Philip Noll Kayden Flemming | 45.32 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
8. | | | Jacob Rutter Justin Johnson Patrick Vicio Sam Vernekoff | 45.32 | Mar 19 | Husky Invitational |
9. | | | Jackson Hagopian Patrick Vicio Sam Vernekoff Tristan Canaan | 45.40 | Apr 13 | Coyote Easter Carnival |
10. | | | Patrick Vicio Justin Johnson Sam Vernekoff Jackson Hagopian | 45.50 | Mar 5 | Sac State HS Classic |
11. | | | Tristan Canaan Patrick Vicio Jacob Rutter Sam Vernekoff | 46.00 | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
12. | | | Jack Ericson Ryan Prince Philip Noll Fernando Vallejo | 46.10 | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
13. | | | Chris Effiong Jr. Philip Noll Ryan Prince Brandon Techau | 46.78 | Apr 2 | Bronco Speed Festival |
14. | | | Chris Effiong Jr. Ryan Prince Nicolas Lopez Philip Noll | 47.00 | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
15. | | | Chris Effiong Jr. Ryan Prince Fernando Vallejo Brandon Techau | 47.40 | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
16. | | | Ryan Prince Philip Noll Fernando Vallejo Chris Effiong Jr. | 47.60 | Mar 19 | Husky Invitational |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Jacob Rutter Sam Vernekoff Rex Rector Patrick Vicio | 1:40.03 | Mar 5 | Sac State HS Classic |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Braden King Ian King Preston Conner Jonah Reynolds | 3:36.86 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
2. | | | Relay Team | 3:38.18 | May 10 | CIF-SJS Division I Prelims |
3. | | | Cooper Lippi Aidan Higgins Tristan Canaan Matthew Bata | 3:45.79 | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
4. | | | Chris Effiong Jr. Philip Noll Andrew Perry Frank Valencia | 3:49.25 | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
5. | | | Paul Gaffaney Matthew Bata Joey Ryan Tyler Offerman | 3:49.78 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
6. | | | Aidan Guinn Kevin Diederich Trevor Felix Navin Kadel | 4:05.78 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
7. | | | Giancarlo Hash Giovanni Bagatelos Mason Strawn Diego Picazo | 4:09.06 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
8. | 9 | | Rishi Vasanthan Cole Arnold Brayden O'Brien Tyler Thies | 4:21.18 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Relay Team | 10:45.67 | Apr 2 | Stanford Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 10lb |
1. | 10 | | Travis Scrima | 48' 3PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
2. | 9 | | Alexander Riddell | 42' 3PR | Apr 1 | Granite Bay Field Festival |
3. | 9 | | Christopher Palchak | 40' 7.5 | Apr 1 | Granite Bay Field Festival |
4. | 9 | | Jayden Jones | 36' 4.5 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
5. | 10 | | Tyler Monroe | 35' 4.5PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
6. | 9 | | Antonio Gomez | 34' 0 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
7. | 10 | | Connor Estacio | 33' 4PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
8. | 10 | | Delvin Ntale | 33' 3PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
9. | 9 | | Zachary Speers | 33' 1.75 | Apr 1 | Granite Bay Field Festival |
10. | 9 | | Alejandro Moorehead | 32' 8PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
11. | 10 | | Jackson Ellis | 31' 11PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
12. | 10 | | Luke Herbelin | 31' 10PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
13. | 9 | | Matin Sayareh | 29' 0 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
14. | 10 | | Jacob Williams | 26' 8PR | Feb 18 | Jesuit/St Francis Time Trials |
15. | 9 | | Judah Miller | 24' 10.5PR | Feb 18 | Jesuit/St Francis Time Trials |
16. | 9 | | Justin Cesar Paredes | 24' 9PR | Feb 18 | Jesuit/St Francis Time Trials |
17. | 9 | | Oliver Uniza | 23' 3PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Matthew Palchak | 50' 3.5 | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Michael Palchak | 49' 3PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
3. | 11 | | Charles Sander | 45' 9.5 | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
4. | 11 | | Benjamin Condrin | 43' 9 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
5. | 11 | | Luke Kriss | 40' 6 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
6. | 12 | | Gian Gonzalez | 33' 3PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
7. | 11 | | Matthew Ferrara | 32' 9.5 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
8. | 11 | | Maxsimo Gee | 30' 0 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
9. | 11 | | Daniel Sokoler | 23' 1.5PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Michael Palchak | 151' 0PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
2. | 11 | | Matthew Palchak | 131' 0 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
3. | 11 | | Benjamin Condrin | 126' 7 | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
4. | 11 | | Matthew Ferrara | 123' 7 | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
5. | 11 | | Charles Sander | 117' 7 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
6. | 11 | | Luke Kriss | 115' 0 | Apr 1 | Granite Bay Field Festival |
7. | 12 | | Gian Gonzalez | 113' 7PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
8. | 9 | | Christopher Palchak | 96' 0 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
9. | 10 | | Travis Scrima | 95' 7 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
10. | 9 | | Jayden Jones | 88' 7 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
11. | 10 | | Delvin Ntale | 87' 9.5PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
12. | 10 | | Luke Herbelin | 84' 10PR | Apr 1 | Granite Bay Field Festival |
13. | 9 | | Alexander Riddell | 82' 10 | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
14. | 11 | | Maxsimo Gee | 79' 7 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
15. | 9 | | Antonio Gomez | 77' 9 | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
16. | 9 | | Judah Miller | 76' 11PR | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
17. | 10 | | Tyler Monroe | 75' 7PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
18. | 10 | | Connor Estacio | 74' 11PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
19. | 9 | | Zachary Speers | 74' 6 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
20. | 10 | | Jackson Ellis | 67' 9 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
21. | 9 | | Alejandro Moorehead | 66' 3PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
22. | 11 | | Daniel Sokoler | 61' 9 | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
23. | 9 | | Oliver Uniza | 59' 6PR | Mar 9 | Intrasquad Time Trial |
24. | 9 | | Matin Sayareh | 58' 4 | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Benjamin Brott | 5' 10PR | Apr 13 | Coyote Easter Carnival |
2. | 10 | | Tyrell Ross | 5' 7 | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Joe Malaney | 5' 6PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
4. | 10 | | Marcelino Hernandez-Peng | 5' 4 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
5. | 10 | | Colin McGhee | 5' 3PR | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Matthew Mellas | 5' 2PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Collin Young | 15' 1PR | Apr 1 | Granite Bay Field Festival |
2. | 10 | | Tyrell Ross | 12' 7 | Apr 1 | Granite Bay Field Festival |
3. | 12 | | Matthew Mellas | 11' 6PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
4. | 9 | | Cole Arnold | 10' 6 | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
5. | 11 | | Hayden Morrison | 9' 6 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Fernando Vallejo | 18' 6.5 (1.0) | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
2. | 11 | | Cael Burnett | 17' 6.75PR | Apr 20 | Delta League Center Meet #2 |
3. | 11 | | Frank Lucchetti | 17' 2.75 | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
4. | 10 | | Marcelino Hernandez-Peng | 17' 1.5 | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Gavin Vernekoff | 17' 0PR | Mar 19 | Husky Invitational |
6. | 9 | | William Pannier | 16' 10.75PR | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Jason De Guzman | 15' 3PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
8. | 9 | | Zachary Semon | 15' 1PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
9. | 10 | | Cort Wilkerson | 11' 5.5PR | Mar 22 | Holy Spikes! |
10. | 10 | | Thomas Ford | 11' 4 | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Frank Lucchetti | 41' 4 (2.0)PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
2. | 10 | | Marcelino Hernandez-Peng | 38' 9 (-.5) | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
3. | 11 | | Benjamin Brott | 37' 6.75PR | Apr 9 | Davis, Jesuit, and Saint Francis |
4. | 9 | | Gavin Vernekoff | 37' 1.25 (.9)PR | May 7 | Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
5. | 11 | | Cael Burnett | 33' 0.75PR | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Luke Kriss | 32' 6PR | Mar 12 | Halden Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Zachary Semon | 32' 3PR | Mar 30 | Delta League Center Meet #1 |
|