100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Bryce Turek | 11.39PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
2. | 12 | | Austin Addington | 11.77PR | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick |
3. | 11 | | Mason Pay | 11.98PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
4. | 10 | | Jack Capatosto | 12.16PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
5. | 9 | | Grant Bogdanski | 12.28PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
6. | 11 | | Noah Robinson | 12.29PR | Apr 30 | Nikki Reynolds Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Paul Zeiger | 12.64PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
8. | 10 | | James Plevris | 12.69PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
9. | 10 | | Luke Barnette | 12.96 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
10. | 10 | | Mitchell Keiper | 13.16PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
11. | 11 | | Carter Swarm | 13.20PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
12. | 10 | | Owen Reidl | 13.32PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
13. | 10 | | Oliver Sverko | 13.34PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
14. | 9 | | Garrett Phillips | 13.36PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
15. | 9 | | Joshua Arvanetes | 13.41PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
16. | 9 | | Alexander Kovacs | 13.47PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
17. | 9 | | Harding Wright | 13.72PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
18. | 9 | | Ryan Nagy | 14.30PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Bryce Turek | 23.13PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
2. | 11 | | Noah Mendenhall | 24.41PR | Apr 9 | Medina Tom Fasko Relays |
3. | 9 | | Evan Dimalanta | 24.46PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
4. | 11 | | Noah Robinson | 24.66PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
5. | 12 | | Daylen Madison | 24.98PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
6. | 10 | | Jack Capatosto | 25.25PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
7. | 11 | | Thomas Hubbard | 25.70PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
8. | 10 | | Luke Barnette | 26.42 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
9. | 11 | | Ayden Boucher | 26.51PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
10. | 11 | | Zach Paulus | 26.65PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
11. | 10 | | Paul Zeiger | 26.76PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
12. | 10 | | Mitchell Keiper | 26.97PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
13. | 10 | | Oliver Sverko | 27.69PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
14. | 11 | | Carter Swarm | 27.93PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
15. | 9 | | Alexander Kovacs | 28.29PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
16. | 9 | | Ryan Nagy | 30.48PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Mason Wright | 53.29 | Apr 30 | Nikki Reynolds Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Daylen Madison | 53.60PR | Apr 30 | Nikki Reynolds Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Thomas Hubbard | 54.19 | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick |
4. | 10 | | Luke Barnette | 59.82 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
5. | 11 | | Carter Swarm | 1:00.56PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Daylen Madison | 1:57.30PR | May 27 | OHSAA D1 Region 2 |
2. | 9 | | Ty Sgambati | 1:57.98 | May 27 | OHSAA D1 Region 2 |
3. | 11 | | Ayden Boucher | 2:03.44 | Apr 30 | Nikki Reynolds Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Zach Paulus | 2:04.98 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
5. | 11 | | Elijah Hadler | 2:06.24PR | Apr 16 | Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays |
6. | 11 | | Will Sollenberger | 2:09.26PR | Apr 30 | Nikki Reynolds Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Lucas LaMonica | 2:20.67PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
8. | 11 | | Kirk Piar | 2:29.11PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
9. | 9 | | Devon Kolda | 2:34.04 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Elijah Hadler | 4:26.21PR | Apr 30 | Nikki Reynolds Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Ty Sgambati | 4:35.11PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
3. | 11 | | Zach Paulus | 4:37.10 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
4. | 11 | | Ayden Boucher | 4:40.42 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
5. | 12 | | Daylen Madison | 4:46.89PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
6. | 11 | | Thomas Hubbard | 5:16.43PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
7. | 9 | | Logan Farr | 5:17.25PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
8. | 9 | | Matthew Rini | 5:25.24 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
9. | 9 | | Oren Scranton | 5:27.09PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
10. | 9 | | Devon Kolda | 5:35.27PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Elijah Hadler | 9:39.10 | Apr 9 | Medina Tom Fasko Relays |
2. | 9 | | Ty Sgambati | 9:54.63 | Apr 16 | Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays |
3. | 9 | | Logan Farr | 11:27.78PR | Apr 30 | Nikki Reynolds Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Ryder Donaldson | 11:50.10 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
5. | 11 | | Rahul Ramasamy | 12:42.41PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
6. | 10 | | Gilbert Fuller | 12:50.65PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
7. | 11 | | Kirk Piar | 13:09.74PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
8. | 11 | | Lucas LaMonica | 13:15.77PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Gavin Mullen | 17.20 | Apr 30 | Nikki Reynolds Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Gabe Parry | 19.80PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
3. | 9 | | Samuel McPherson | 20.57 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Gavin Mullen | 44.59 | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick |
2. | 12 | | Jonathan Lima | 45.31PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
3. | 11 | | Gabe Parry | 49.89 | Apr 30 | Nikki Reynolds Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Samuel McPherson | 50.24 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Austin Addington Noah Mendenhall Noah Robinson Bryce Turek | 44.62 | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick |
2. | | | Relay Team | 45.03 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
3. | | | Bryce Turek Jonathan Lima Grant Bogdanski Noah Robinson | 45.87 | Apr 9 | Medina Tom Fasko Relays |
4. | | | Mason Wright Noah Mendenhall Noah Robinson Evan Dimalanta | 46.08 | Apr 30 | Nikki Reynolds Invitational |
5. | | | Mason Wright Noah Mendenhall Grant Bogdanski Jonathan Lima | 46.27 | Apr 16 | Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Relay Team | 1:34.04 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
2. | | | Austin Addington Mason Wright Noah Robinson Bryce Turek | 1:34.47 | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick |
3. | | | Evan Dimalanta Noah Mendenhall Noah Robinson Mason Wright | 1:35.92 | Apr 30 | Nikki Reynolds Invitational |
4. | | | Jordan Yu Noah Mendenhall Grant Bogdanski Jonathan Lima | 1:36.66 | Apr 16 | Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 3:38.82 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
2. | | | Mason Wright Thomas Hubbard Ty Sgambati Daylen Madison | 3:40.29 | Apr 9 | Medina Tom Fasko Relays |
3. | | | Ayden Boucher Thomas Hubbard Daylen Madison Mason Wright | 3:41.41 | Apr 30 | Nikki Reynolds Invitational |
4. | | | Mason Wright Ayden Boucher Zach Paulus Daylen Madison | 3:42.89 | Apr 16 | Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Elijah Hadler Daylen Madison Zach Paulus Ty Sgambati | 8:09.95 | Apr 30 | Nikki Reynolds Invitational |
2. | | | Daylen Madison Zach Paulus Elijah Hadler Ty Sgambati | 8:11.15 | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick |
3. | | | Daylen Madison Zach Paulus Ayden Boucher Ty Sgambati | 8:22.57 | Apr 9 | Medina Tom Fasko Relays |
4. | | | Relay Team | 9:06.94 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
5. | | | Gilbert Fuller Kirk Piar Lucas LaMonica Oren Scranton | 9:33.34 | Apr 16 | Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | | | Elijah Hadler Zach Paulus Ayden Boucher Ty Sgambati | 18:35.93 | Apr 16 | Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays |
2. | | | Elijah Hadler Ayden Boucher Zach Paulus Ty Sgambati | 18:46.29 | Apr 9 | Medina Tom Fasko Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Jonathan Lima Sahvon Hollis Mason Wright Gavin Mullen | 1:47.23 | Apr 9 | Medina Tom Fasko Relays |
2. | | | Noah Mendenhall Grant Bogdanski Jonathan Lima Oren Scranton | 1:48.63 | Apr 16 | Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Ayden Boucher Gilbert Fuller Logan Farr Zach Paulus | 11:39.89 | Apr 16 | Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays |
2. | | | Kirk Piar Thomas Hubbard Gilbert Fuller Logan Farr | 12:32.19 | Apr 9 | Medina Tom Fasko Relays |
|
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" |
1. | | | Gavin Mullen Gabe Parry Samuel McPherson Jonathan Lima | 1:17.33 | Apr 9 | Medina Tom Fasko Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Sam Arnold | 43' 10.25PR | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick |
2. | 10 | | Jack Van Boxel | 40' 7 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
3. | 12 | | Wyatt Vorndran | 39' 3PR | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick |
4. | 10 | | Tyler Kildoo | 31' 5 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
5. | 12 | | Patrick Flannery | 31' 4PR | Apr 16 | Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays |
6. | 12 | | Evan Miceli | 29' 5 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
7. | 10 | | Brayden Schuck | 27' 11 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
8. | 9 | | John Pavlock | 26' 5PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
9. | 11 | | Thomas Alexander | 23' 3PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Sam Arnold | 133' 3PR | May 27 | OHSAA D1 Region 2 |
2. | 10 | | Jack Van Boxel | 130' 6 | Apr 30 | Nikki Reynolds Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Wyatt Vorndran | 118' 9PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
4. | 10 | | Nicholas Houzenga | 92' 10PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
5. | 10 | | Brayden Schuck | 89' 2 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
6. | 12 | | Patrick Flannery | 87' 3PR | Apr 9 | Medina Tom Fasko Relays |
7. | 10 | | Tyler Kildoo | 85' 8 | Apr 16 | Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays |
8. | 9 | | John Pavlock | 74' 4 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
9. | 11 | | Thomas Alexander | 66' 6PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Jack Buzzard | 6' 5PR | May 27 | OHSAA D1 Region 2 |
2. | 12 | | Niko Verginis | 5' 6 | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick |
3. | 9 | | Evan Dimalanta | 5' 4PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Gabe Parry | 11' 6PR | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick |
| 12 | | Corey Haney | 11' 6PR | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick |
3. | 12 | | Luke Norman | 11' 0PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
4. | 11 | | Gavin Mullen | 10' 6 | Apr 30 | Nikki Reynolds Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Tyler Barch | 10' 0PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
6. | 9 | | Samuel McPherson | 8' 6 | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Niko Verginis | 19' 3.25 | May 20 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Brunswick |
2. | 11 | | Sahvon Hollis | 18' 7.75PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
3. | 12 | | Jack Buzzard | 17' 4.75PR | Apr 16 | Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays |
4. | 12 | | Jordan Yu | 17' 2PR | Apr 23 | Highland Quad, Suburban League - American Division |
5. | 9 | | Samuel McPherson | 14' 3.5 | Apr 16 | Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays |
|