Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Rhyin Howard-Dixon
11.59
(.8)
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
10
Peter Hatzidoukas
11.97
(.8)
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3.
11
James Conca
12.36
(1.4)
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
200 Meters
1.
10
Raymond Robinson
24.43
PR
May 8
Let's See How Fast You Really Are FAT Invitational
2.
10
Peter Hatzidoukas
24.46
May 8
Let's See How Fast You Really Are FAT Invitational
3.
11
James Conca
25.01
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
4.
10
Joseph Lupo
25.50
PR
May 8
Let's See How Fast You Really Are FAT Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Jason Collura
49.58
PR
Jun 15
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
10
Joseph Giannetta
52.59
PR
May 19
Essex County Championships
3.
11
Quinton Caravela
54.00
May 19
Essex County Championships
4.
11
Mateo Roman
55.12
PR
May 8
Let's See How Fast You Really Are FAT Invitational
5.
11
James Conca
56.71
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
6.
-
Chris Irwin
58.13
PR
May 8
Let's See How Fast You Really Are FAT Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Lucas Lattimer
1:56.26
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB
2.
11
Matthew Soder
2:03.07
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3.
12
Ahmed Kalbouneh
2:07.11
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
4.
9
Michael Finguerra
2:11.43
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
5.
12
Joshua Scott
2:27.52
PR
May 8
Let's See How Fast You Really Are FAT Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Lucas Lattimer
4:28.44
PR
May 19
Essex County Championships
2.
10
Benjamin Lattimer
4:35.79
May 19
Essex County Championships
3.
11
Matthew Soder
4:41.71
PR
May 8
Let's See How Fast You Really Are FAT Invitational
4.
9
Michael Finguerra
5:00.42
PR
May 8
Let's See How Fast You Really Are FAT Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Benjamin Lattimer
10:02.90
May 19
Essex County Championships
2.
12
Joshua Scott
11:51.41
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
3.
9
Michael Finguerra
11:57.94
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Mateo Roman
18.09
(.0)
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Dominic Vandermolen
59.33
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
2.
12
Ahmed Kalbouneh
59.83
PR
May 5
Essex County Relays
3.
11
Quinton Caravela
1:00.76
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
4.
12
Ansh Razdan
1:15.81
PR
May 8
Let's See How Fast You Really Are FAT Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Joseph Lupo
Rhyin Howard-Dixon
James Conca
Peter Hatzidoukas
53.76
May 5
Essex County Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
James Conca
Mateo Roman
Peter Hatzidoukas
Raymond Robinson
1:41.80
May 5
Essex County Relays
2.
Relay Team
1:42.97
Apr 15
Dodgertown Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
3:27.90
May 19
Essex County Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:33.71
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
3.
Quinton Caravela
Matthew Soder
Joseph Giannetta
Lucas Lattimer
3:36.49
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:22.12
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
2.
Lucas Lattimer
Michael Finguerra
Matthew Soder
Benjamin Lattimer
8:27.22
May 5
Essex County Relays
3.
Matthew Soder
Jason Collura
Benjamin Lattimer
Lucas Lattimer
8:27.24
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Quinton Caravela
James Conca
Peter Hatzidoukas
Lucas Lattimer
3:46.05
May 5
Essex County Relays
2.
Relay Team
3:51.65
Apr 15
Dodgertown Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:10.51
Apr 15
Dodgertown Relays
2.
Matthew Soder
Ahmed Kalbouneh
Benjamin Lattimer
Mateo Roman
11:22.69
May 5
Essex County Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Kenneth Yu
47' 6.5
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
11
Keaton Ryder
43' 2.5
PR
May 19
Essex County Championships
3.
12
Garret Leoloff
35' 1.5
PR
Apr 15
Dodgertown Relays
4.
11
Anthony Zazzera
28' 2.25
Apr 15
Dodgertown Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Keaton Ryder
128' 6
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
12
Peyton Livelli
106' 4
PR
May 19
Essex County Championships
3.
11
Anthony Zazzera
78' 2
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Kenneth Yu
116' 9
PR
May 19
Essex County Championships
2.
12
Ahmed Kalbouneh
88' 0
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3.
12
Luke Riccardi
87' 9
May 5
Essex County Relays
4.
11
Levi Bunn
76' 7
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
High Jump
1.
11
Gavin Polaha
5' 6
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
Long Jump
1.
10
Raymond Robinson
18' 10
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
11
Gavin Polaha
17' 6.25
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3.
11
Mateo Roman
17' 2
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
4.
11
Ryan Hoarle
16' 6.25
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
Triple Jump
1.
10
Raymond Robinson
41' 3.5
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
2.
11
Gavin Polaha
36' 4.25
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3.
11
Ryan Hoarle
35' 3
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Scheid Nora
14.22
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
200 Meters
1.
11
Ava Schott
28.67
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
9
Scheid Nora
29.39
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3.
10
Avery Kearns
30.02
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
400 Meters
1.
12
Mya Rivera
1:00.04
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB
2.
11
Ava Schott
1:03.80
May 8
Let's See How Fast You Really Are FAT Invitational
3.
12
Julia Canonaco
1:05.08
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
4.
12
Tea Fiore
1:06.38
May 8
Let's See How Fast You Really Are FAT Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Mya Rivera
2:25.26
PR
May 19
Essex County Championships
2.
12
Julia Canonaco
2:28.06
PR
May 8
Let's See How Fast You Really Are FAT Invitational
3.
11
Kacey Patrisso
2:34.95
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
4.
9
Emily Glennon
2:41.97
PR
May 8
Let's See How Fast You Really Are FAT Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Morgan
5:40.25
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
10
Megan Pac
5:54.96
PR
May 8
Let's See How Fast You Really Are FAT Invitational
3.
10
Kaitlyn Cabalu
5:58.84
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
4.
11
Caroline Grosso
6:30.43
May 8
Let's See How Fast You Really Are FAT Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Morgan
12:15.59
PR
May 19
Essex County Championships
2.
9
Emily Glennon
13:20.77
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
3.
10
Megan Pac
13:34.78
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Avery Kearns
19.20
PR
May 19
Essex County Championships
2.
11
Paige Adams
21.24
(-.1)
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3.
10
Kaitlyn Cabalu
23.84
(-.8)
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Emma Christiana
1:17.59
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
2.
11
Paige Adams
1:21.69
PR
May 5
Essex County Relays
3.
10
Kaitlyn Cabalu
1:22.60
May 5
Essex County Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Tea Fiore
Mia Rodriguez
Scheid Nora
Ava Schott
55.51
May 5
Essex County Relays
2.
Relay Team
57.75
Apr 15
Dodgertown Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Emma Christiana
Tea Fiore
Mia Rodriguez
Paige Adams
2:01.64
May 5
Essex County Relays
2.
Relay Team
2:13.62
Apr 15
Dodgertown Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:16.00
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3
2.
Julia Canonaco
Tea Fiore
Mya Rivera
Ava Schott
4:16.16
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
4x800 Relay
1.
Emily Glennon
Caroline Grosso
Hannah Morgan
Mya Rivera
10:44.18
May 5
Essex County Relays
2.
Relay Team
11:20.08
Apr 15
Dodgertown Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Julia Canonaco
Ava Schott
Tea Fiore
Scheid Nora
4:35.29
May 5
Essex County Relays
2.
Relay Team
4:39.46
Apr 15
Dodgertown Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Megan Pac
Kacey Patrisso
Hannah Morgan
Mya Rivera
14:00.60
May 5
Essex County Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Paige Adams
Kaitlyn Cabalu
Esther Lee
Avery Kearns
1:24.17
May 5
Essex County Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Catherine Dellano
28' 8.75
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
11
Olivia Szalkai
26' 7.25
PR
May 19
Essex County Championships
3.
9
Helou Sophia
21' 10.25
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
4.
12
Alexandra Squitieri
21' 5.25
PR
Apr 15
Dodgertown Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Alessandra Alotto
62' 5
PR
May 19
Essex County Championships
2.
11
Olivia Szalkai
55' 0
PR
Apr 15
Dodgertown Relays
3.
9
Callie Mayes
54' 11
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
4.
9
Helou Sophia
54' 7
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
5.
12
Emilia Lapidus
39' 10
PR
Apr 15
Dodgertown Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Mya Rivera
115' 0
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
12
Alexandra Squitieri
103' 4
PR
May 19
Essex County Championships
3.
12
Madison Flaherty
80' 9
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
4.
11
Olivia Szalkai
47' 4
PR
Apr 15
Dodgertown Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Scheid Nora
4' 6
May 19
Essex County Championships
2.
11
Paige Adams
4' 2
PR
May 13
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
Long Jump
1.
11
Paige Adams
15' 5
PR
May 19
Essex County Championships
2.
11
Emma Christiana
12' 9
PR
May 5
Essex County Relays
*Recent improvement