Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Savion Hart
11.17
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
2.
10
Kian Farooq
11.33
(1.2)
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
3.
12
Mark Rogalski
11.37
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
4.
11
Luke Markert
11.49
PR
May 11
Varsity Catholic Schools Championship
5.
12
Eric English
11.51
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
6.
12
Jonny Miller
11.56
PR
May 11
Varsity Catholic Schools Championship
7.
9
Avery Buckner
11.66
Apr 18
STA Invite
8.
10
Nick Fodor
12.00
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
9.
12
Love Adebayo
12.03
(-1.0)
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
10.
10
David Ogungbe
12.07
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
9
Todd Rogalski
12.07
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
12.
12
Ben Cleary
12.21
PR
May 11
Varsity Catholic Schools Championship
13.
11
Matias Johannson
12.23
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
14.
11
Nikoli Vargas
12.27
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
15.
11
Cade Caruso
12.39
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
16.
8
Samuel McNellis
12.43
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
17.
12
Hung Nguyen
12.49
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
18.
8
Cortez Foster
12.55
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
19.
9
Harrison Meyer
12.74
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
20.
10
Caden Peltier
12.75
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
21.
9
Adam Moline
12.76
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
22.
12
John Thompson
12.89
Apr 18
STA Invite
9
Quang Nguyen
12.89
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
24.
9
Liam Gottsch
13.08
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
25.
8
Max Griffin
13.14
Apr 18
STA Invite
26.
11
Kishan Kanneganti
13.30
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
27.
11
Chihuu Nguyen
13.95
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
28.
9
Luke Marvin
14.09
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
29.
7
Declan Cusick
14.38
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
11
Daoud Saman
14.38
Apr 18
STA Invite
31.
8
Richard Slade
14.69
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
32.
8
Joe Nelson
14.98
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
33.
9
Emmett Ling
15.09
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
34.
10
Tommy Do
15.30
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
35.
8
Quang Do
15.46
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
36.
8
Jimmy Murray
15.69
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
37.
7
John "Jack" Grondahl
16.68
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
200 Meters
1.
12
Mark Rogalski
22.34
PR
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
2.
11
Luke Markert
23.18
PR
May 20
State True Team AA Boys
3.
11
Nikoli Vargas
23.42
(.6)
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
4.
9
Avery Buckner
23.82
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
5.
12
Michael Thompson
24.01
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
6.
11
Max MapleLentz
24.16
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
12
Daniel Creamer
24.16
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
8.
10
Luke Cierzan
24.28
Apr 18
STA Invite
9.
9
Todd Rogalski
24.60
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
10.
11
Patrick Cunningham
24.70
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
11.
10
David Ogungbe
24.79
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
12.
12
Leo Ogle
24.89
PR
May 11
Varsity Catholic Schools Championship
13.
8
Samuel McNellis
25.40
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
14.
10
Marshall Wright
25.56
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
15.
11
Cade Caruso
25.77
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
16.
10
Manny Smith
25.85
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
17.
12
Hung Nguyen
25.98
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
18.
12
John Thompson
26.04
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
19.
10
Damian Fru
26.24
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
20.
9
Harrison Meyer
26.25
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
21.
9
Liam Gottsch
26.39
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
11
Matias Johannson
26.39
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
23.
10
Caden Peltier
26.44
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
24.
8
Cortez Foster
26.89
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
25.
10
Nick Fodor
27.07
Apr 18
STA Invite
26.
9
Quang Nguyen
27.19
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
27.
11
Jackson Carter
27.97
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
28.
8
Nolan Bosl
29.55
Apr 18
STA Invite
29.
8
Richard Slade
30.31
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
30.
7
Declan Cusick
30.81
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
31.
9
Luke Marvin
31.95
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
32.
11
Daoud Saman
32.02
Apr 18
STA Invite
33.
8
Quang Do
32.12
Apr 18
STA Invite
34.
10
Tommy Do
32.46
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
35.
8
Jimmy Murray
32.57
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
36.
8
Alex Pall
32.62
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
37.
8
Joe Nelson
34.06
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
38.
7
John "Jack" Grondahl
35.64
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
400 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Creamer
51.32
PR
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
2.
11
Max MapleLentz
52.08
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
3.
11
Luke Markert
52.25
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
4.
10
Luke Cierzan
52.83
PR
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
5.
9
George Anderson
54.09
PR
May 20
State True Team AA Boys
6.
9
Grant English
54.92
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
7.
11
Gus Tennessen
55.04
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
8.
9
Kayden Greeley
55.75
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
9.
10
Marshall Wright
55.94
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
10.
8
Samuel McNellis
56.53
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
11.
12
Leo Ogle
58.15
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
12.
12
Nathan Albert
59.02
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
13.
10
Manny Smith
59.18
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
14.
12
Luke Audette
59.32
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
15.
10
Thomas Sabre
1:00.19
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
16.
11
Jackson Carter
1:01.75
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
17.
10
Caden Peltier
1:02.23
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
18.
8
Alex Pall
1:03.22
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
19.
10
Dane Dow
1:05.15
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
20.
9
Lochlan Johnsen
1:05.19
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
21.
10
Bisrat Gebre
1:08.36
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
22.
8
Max Griffin
1:08.41
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
23.
8
Nolan Bosl
1:13.54
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
24.
8
Jimmy Murray
1:13.59
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
25.
8
Joe Nelson
1:22.19
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
800 Meters
1.
10
Chase Young
2:02.34
PR
May 9
Section 3AA True Team
2.
11
Gus Tennessen
2:03.22
May 20
State True Team AA Boys
3.
11
Philipos Solomon
2:04.64
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
4.
9
Grant English
2:04.70
PR
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
5.
12
Nick Henseler
2:07.63
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
6.
10
Marshall Wright
2:07.83
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
7.
11
Ian Kirvida
2:08.38
PR
May 11
Varsity Catholic Schools Championship
8.
12
Henry Landsem
2:11.86
Apr 18
STA Invite
9.
12
Luke Audette
2:21.20
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
10.
9
Kayden Greeley
2:23.57
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
11.
10
Thomas Sabre
2:24.16
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
12.
9
Lochlan Johnsen
2:28.56
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
13.
10
Dane Dow
2:30.97
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
14.
12
Nathan Albert
2:31.25
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
15.
8
Oliver Peschel
2:57.03
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
16.
8
Connor Boyle
3:00.54
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
1600 Meters
1.
11
Philipos Solomon
4:30.69
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
2.
12
Emmett Wolf
4:31.00
PR
Jun 10
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Henry Landsem
4:41.31
PR
May 9
Section 3AA True Team
4.
11
Owen Schlehuber
4:45.52
PR
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
5.
10
Vincent Audette
4:51.08
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
6.
10
Thomas Sabre
5:06.80
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
7.
12
Evan Lloyd
5:06.83
PR
May 11
Varsity Catholic Schools Championship
8.
9
Daniel Reimann
5:15.38
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
9.
10
Drew Ryan
5:29.70
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
10.
10
Benjamin O'Shaughnessy
5:32.41
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
11.
7
Logan Stofferahn
5:36.11
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
12.
8
Connor Boyle
6:36.47
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
13.
9
Parker Cosgriff
6:40.99
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
14.
8
Oliver Peschel
6:45.88
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
3200 Meters
1.
11
Philipos Solomon
9:45.01
PR
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
2.
12
Emmett Wolf
9:58.46
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
3.
10
Vincent Audette
10:34.10
May 9
Section 3AA True Team
4.
11
Owen Schlehuber
10:40.08
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
5.
9
Daniel Reimann
11:37.80
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
6.
12
Evan Lloyd
11:43.84
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
7.
12
Noah Schultz
11:48.85
Apr 27
Metro East Conference - Mid Season Meet
8.
10
Drew Ryan
11:54.53
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
9.
10
Benjamin O'Shaughnessy
12:00.58
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
10.
7
Logan Stofferahn
12:51.69
Apr 18
STA Invite
11.
9
Parker Cosgriff
13:14.70
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
12.
8
Connor Boyle
14:12.43
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Patrick Cunningham
15.70
(.5)
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
2.
10
Damian Fru
16.15
(.5)
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
3.
12
Michael Thompson
16.29
PR
May 11
Varsity Catholic Schools Championship
4.
11
Augustus Mahler
17.37
PR
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
5.
11
Marko Vukovich
18.02
PR
May 11
Varsity Catholic Schools Championship
6.
12
Kamren Saffold
18.99
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
7.
9
Will Carey
19.01
Apr 18
STA Invite
8.
9
Bennett Nientimp
20.85
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
9.
9
Harrison Meyer
21.06
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Michael Thompson
39.04
PR
Jun 10
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Augustus Mahler
43.34
PR
May 20
State True Team AA Boys
3.
11
Marko Vukovich
45.67
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
4.
12
Kamren Saffold
45.82
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
5.
9
Will Carey
46.98
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
6.
10
Damian Fru
47.05
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
7.
11
Patrick Cunningham
49.63
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
8.
9
Harrison Meyer
50.02
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
9.
9
Bennett Nientimp
51.49
Apr 18
STA Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Nikoli Vargas
Avery Buckner
Mark Rogalski
Kian Farooq
42.67
Jun 10
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.
Kian Farooq
Avery Buckner
Mark Rogalski
Nikoli Vargas
43.05
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
3.
Relay Team
43.16
May 20
State True Team AA Boys
4.
Nikoli Vargas
Kian Farooq
Mark Rogalski
Avery Buckner
43.44
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
5.
Savion Hart
Eric English
Mark Rogalski
Jonny Miller
44.39
Apr 18
STA Invite
6.
Savion Hart
Eric English
Mark Rogalski
Nikoli Vargas
44.83
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
7.
Nikoli Vargas
Jonny Miller
Kian Farooq
Patrick Cunningham
44.94
May 9
Section 3AA True Team
8.
Avery Buckner
Ben Cleary
Kian Farooq
Todd Rogalski
45.50
Apr 18
STA Invite
9.
Jonny Miller
Kian Farooq
Ben Cleary
David Ogungbe
46.68
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
10.
Ben Cleary
Mark Rogalski
Jonny Miller
Luke Markert
46.86
May 11
Varsity Catholic Schools Championship
11.
Nick Fodor
David Ogungbe
Todd Rogalski
Matias Johannson
47.09
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
12.
Savion Hart
Kian Farooq
Mark Rogalski
Eric English
48.94
Apr 27
Metro East Conference - Mid Season Meet
13.
Cade Caruso
Quang Nguyen
Caden Peltier
Cortez Foster
49.87
Apr 18
STA Invite
14.
Cade Caruso
Kishan Kanneganti
Caden Peltier
Hung Nguyen
50.01
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
4x200 Relay -
1.
Luke Markert
Michael Thompson
Avery Buckner
Mark Rogalski
1:29.54
Jun 10
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.
Nikoli Vargas
Michael Thompson
Avery Buckner
Mark Rogalski
1:30.09
Jun 10
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
3.
Luke Markert
Avery Buckner
Mark Rogalski
Michael Thompson
1:30.73
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
4.
Relay Team
1:31.27
May 20
State True Team AA Boys
5.
Nikoli Vargas
Michael Thompson
Mark Rogalski
Luke Markert
1:31.90
May 9
Section 3AA True Team
6.
Avery Buckner
Luke Markert
Mark Rogalski
Michael Thompson
1:32.12
Apr 27
Metro East Conference - Mid Season Meet
7.
Savion Hart
Michael Thompson
Max MapleLentz
Luke Markert
1:34.98
Apr 18
STA Invite
8.
Luke Markert
Michael Thompson
Max MapleLentz
Luke Cierzan
1:35.33
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
9.
Nikoli Vargas
Max MapleLentz
Leo Ogle
John Thompson
1:37.36
May 11
Varsity Catholic Schools Championship
10.
Caden Peltier
Todd Rogalski
Leo Ogle
John Thompson
1:43.52
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
11.
Leo Ogle
Samuel McNellis
David Ogungbe
John Thompson
1:43.91
Apr 18
STA Invite
12.
Hung Nguyen
Jackson Carter
Adam Moline
Liam Gottsch
1:48.13
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
13.
Emmett Ling
Hung Nguyen
Nick Fodor
Kishan Kanneganti
1:52.35
Apr 18
STA Invite
14.
Quang Nguyen
Jackson Carter
Liam Gottsch
Luke Marvin
2:01.26
Apr 18
STA Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Daniel Creamer
Michael Thompson
Max MapleLentz
Luke Markert
3:26.18
Jun 10
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.
Luke Markert
Michael Thompson
Max MapleLentz
Daniel Creamer
3:26.61
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
3.
Daniel Creamer
Michael Thompson
Max MapleLentz
Luke Cierzan
3:28.54
Jun 10
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
4.
Relay Team
3:30.22
May 20
State True Team AA Boys
5.
Daniel Creamer
Luke Cierzan
Michael Thompson
Max MapleLentz
3:32.99
May 9
Section 3AA True Team
6.
Daniel Creamer
Luke Markert
Max MapleLentz
Nick Henseler
3:36.19
Apr 27
Metro East Conference - Mid Season Meet
7.
Daniel Creamer
Michael Thompson
Nick Henseler
Henry Landsem
3:39.81
May 11
Varsity Catholic Schools Championship
8.
Daniel Creamer
Luke Cierzan
Marko Vukovich
Max MapleLentz
3:40.51
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
9.
Daniel Creamer
Luke Cierzan
Max MapleLentz
Marko Vukovich
3:40.98
Apr 18
STA Invite
10.
Nick Henseler
Henry Landsem
Gus Tennessen
Ian Kirvida
3:45.33
Apr 18
STA Invite
11.
Matias Johannson
Cade Caruso
Grant English
Kayden Greeley
3:47.97
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
12.
Nathan Albert
Chase Young
Marshall Wright
Will Carey
3:51.39
Apr 18
STA Invite
13.
Ian Kirvida
Henry Landsem
Gus Tennessen
Chase Young
3:53.77
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
14.
Lochlan Johnsen
Thomas Sabre
Nathan Albert
Luke Audette
4:09.40
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
4x800 Relay
1.
Chase Young
Grant English
Marshall Wright
Gus Tennessen
8:20.19
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:24.37
May 20
State True Team AA Boys
3.
Nick Henseler
Marshall Wright
Grant English
Ian Kirvida
8:26.76
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
4.
Henry Landsem
Nick Henseler
Ian Kirvida
Grant English
8:35.62
Apr 27
Metro East Conference - Mid Season Meet
5.
Nathan Albert
Henry Landsem
Luke Audette
Nick Henseler
8:47.00
May 11
Varsity Catholic Schools Championship
6.
Ian Kirvida
Chase Young
Henry Landsem
Gus Tennessen
8:51.28
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
7.
Nathan Albert
Luke Audette
Ian Kirvida
Kayden Greeley
9:17.10
Apr 18
STA Invite
8.
Nick Henseler
Kayden Greeley
Marshall Wright
Luke Audette
9:20.29
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
9.
Kayden Greeley
Dane Dow
Bisrat Gebre
Lochlan Johnsen
9:54.66
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
10.
Dane Dow
Bisrat Gebre
Lochlan Johnsen
Thomas Sabre
10:19.95
Apr 18
STA Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Cooper Clinton
44' 9.75
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
2.
12
Jackson Cercioglu
44' 6
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
3.
11
Cody Packer
38' 1.5
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
4.
11
Patrick Koegel
35' 9.75
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
5.
9
Kristian Cercioglu
33' 8
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
6.
11
Max Iffert
33' 4.75
Apr 18
STA Invite
7.
9
Magnus Mehlhoff
31' 10
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
8.
10
Kevin Cervantes
30' 1.75
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
9.
12
Samuel Hosch
28' 10.5
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
10.
10
Connor McCord
28' 1.5
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
11.
11
Liam Ryan
24' 0
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
12.
9
Brady Yates
19' 8
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Cooper Clinton
143' 10
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
2.
11
Patrick Koegel
130' 4
May 9
Section 3AA True Team
3.
12
Jackson Cercioglu
122' 6
PR
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
4.
11
Max Iffert
109' 5
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
5.
9
Kristian Cercioglu
98' 7
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
6.
10
Marshall Wright
91' 8
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
7.
9
Magnus Mehlhoff
90' 0
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
8.
11
Cody Packer
85' 5
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
9.
12
Sam Heintz
79' 2
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
10.
10
Connor McCord
77' 3
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
11.
12
Samuel Hosch
67' 2
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
12.
10
Kevin Cervantes
65' 5
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
13.
11
Liam Ryan
63' 6
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
14.
9
Brady Yates
49' 11
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
High Jump
1.
9
George Anderson
5' 10
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
11
Savion Hart
5' 10
PR
May 11
Varsity Catholic Schools Championship
3.
11
Nate Mitchell
5' 8
PR
May 9
Section 3AA True Team
4.
9
Lars Osteraas
5' 6
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
5.
10
Manny Smith
5' 4
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
6.
11
Marko Vukovich
5' 2
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
7.
10
William Nash
5' 0
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
11
Chihuu Nguyen
5' 0
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
9.
8
Nolan Bosl
4' 6
Apr 18
STA Invite
10.
9
Grant English
4' 3
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
Pole Vault
1.
12
Freddie Plessner
12' 6
PR
May 20
State True Team AA Boys
2.
11
Jackson Najarian
12' 0
PR
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
3.
12
Daniel Nix
10' 6
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
4.
12
Jude Shupe
9' 6
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
12
John Berdusco
9' 6
Apr 18
STA Invite
6.
12
Carson Cooper
9' 0
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
7.
10
Dane Dow
8' 6
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
8.
12
Roman Perri
8' 0
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
9.
12
Joe Matschina
7' 0
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
10.
12
Samuel Hosch
6' 0
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
Long Jump
1.
11
Savion Hart
21' 4.5
PR
May 20
State True Team AA Boys
2.
12
Mark Rogalski
19' 5
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
3.
9
Todd Rogalski
19' 2.5
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
4.
11
Jackson Najarian
18' 5
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
5.
11
Caleb Ling
18' 1
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
9
Kayden Greeley
18' 1
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
7.
11
Luke Markert
17' 6.25
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
8.
11
Avery Millican
17' 6
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
9.
11
Marcus Ugo Adarve
17' 4
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
10.
9
Liam Kirchner
17' 3
PR
Apr 18
STA Invite
11.
11
Cade Caruso
17' 1
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
12.
10
Caden Peltier
17' 0.5
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
13.
12
Hung Nguyen
15' 9.5
PR
May 11
Varsity Catholic Schools Championship
11
Riley Jacklitch
15' 9.5
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
15.
11
Matias Johannson
15' 5.75
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
16.
9
Quang Nguyen
15' 4
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
17.
12
Luke Audette
14' 10.5
PR
May 11
Varsity Catholic Schools Championship
18.
9
Emmett Ling
14' 0
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
Triple Jump
1.
11
Augustus Mahler
40' 5.5
PR
May 11
Varsity Catholic Schools Championship
2.
11
Caleb Ling
38' 2
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
3.
11
Marko Vukovich
38' 1.75
PR
May 25
Metro East Conference Championships
4.
9
Liam Kirchner
36' 10
PR
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
5.
11
Marcus Ugo Adarve
34' 11
May 16
Metro East Conference JV Championships
6.
11
Luke Markert
34' 0
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
7.
11
Matias Johannson
32' 4
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
8.
9
Kayden Greeley
32' 1.75
PR
May 10
JV Catholic Schools Championship
9.
11
Riley Jacklitch
31' 8
PR
Apr 13
MEC Triangular vs Mahtomedi & HM
10.
9
Emmett Ling
28' 5
PR
May 4
South St. Paul- Two Rivers- STA
*Recent improvement