Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1995
1993
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1982
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1965
1964
1961
1957
1952
1951
1948
1947
1946
1939
1933
1932
1931
1928
1927
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
Indoor
2016
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kevin Avila
11.93
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
11
Ray Osuna
12.02
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
3.
11
Jose Carrillo
12.04
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
4.
10
Ernesto Villanueva
12.20
PR
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
5.
10
Dylan Teixeira
12.23
(1.0)
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
6.
9
Joseph Reed
12.31
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
7.
10
Francisco Salmeron
12.49
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
8.
9
Erik Hernandez
12.55
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
9.
11
Moses Escandon
12.90
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
10.
11
Yael Silva
12.99
PR
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
11.
10
Christopher Polanco
13.16
PR
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
12.
12
Jonathan Paredes
13.38
PR
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
13.
9
Luis Molina
13.51
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
14.
12
Luis Antonio
13.55
PR
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
15.
12
Alexis Sierra
13.87
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
16.
10
Abraham Velazquez
13.89
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
17.
11
Lorenzo Lima
13.93
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
200 Meters
1.
11
Ray Osuna
24.64
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
9
Joseph Reed
24.99
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
3.
11
Yael Silva
25.43
PR
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
4.
10
Ernesto Villanueva
25.50
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
5.
10
Francisco Salmeron
25.60
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
6.
10
Christopher Polanco
26.16
(.8)
PR
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
7.
9
Jaime Franco
27.38
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
8.
11
Lorenzo Lima
28.41
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
9.
9
Luis Molina
28.72
PR
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
10.
12
Alexis Sierra
29.21
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
11.
10
Abraham Velazquez
31.11
PR
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
400 Meters
1.
12
Jonathan Paredes
55.37
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
11
Jose Carrillo
55.77
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
3.
11
Kevin Avila
56.44
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
4.
12
Luis Antonio
56.79
PR
Mar 31
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
5.
9
Erik Hernandez
56.92
Mar 31
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
6.
11
Ryan Howard
57.93
PR
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
7.
10
Ernesto Villanueva
58.65
PR
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
8.
10
Francisco Salmeron
59.38
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
9.
11
Yael Silva
1:00.85
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
10.
9
Anthoney Trejo
1:01.17
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
11.
12
Albert Escamilla
1:02.74
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
12.
12
Luis Orozco
1:03.29
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
13.
12
Robert Barnett
1:03.43
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
14.
9
Jaime Franco
1:03.77
PR
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
15.
12
Raul Sevilla
1:05.18
PR
Mar 3
Kings County Championship
16.
10
Roberto Sevilla
1:06.90
PR
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
800 Meters
1.
12
Jonathan Paredes
2:16.19
PR
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
2.
10
Andy Jimenez
2:18.50
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
3.
12
Luis Orozco
2:20.96
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
4.
10
Dylan Bourdeau
2:24.79
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
5.
9
Anthoney Trejo
2:27.51
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
6.
9
Luis Molina
2:29.05
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
7.
9
Jaime Franco
2:30.86
PR
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
8.
12
Robert Barnett
2:34.34
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
9.
12
Albert Escamilla
2:43.06
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
10.
12
Raul Sevilla
2:43.71
PR
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
1600 Meters
1.
10
Andy Jimenez
5:05.49
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
12
Luis Orozco
5:18.17
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
3.
9
Luis Molina
5:25.88
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
4.
12
Robert Barnett
5:43.59
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
5.
9
Anthoney Trejo
5:48.80
Feb 25
Dave Roosevelt - Hanford Invitational
6.
9
Jaime Franco
5:54.85
PR
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
7.
10
Roberto Sevilla
6:10.42
PR
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
8.
10
Dylan Bourdeau
6:15.80
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
3200 Meters
1.
10
Andy Jimenez
11:29.47
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ryan Howard
17.86
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
9
Anthoney Trejo
21.32
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ryan Howard
42.10
PR
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
2.
9
Anthoney Trejo
51.27
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
3k Steeplechase
1.
10
Andy Jimenez
12:17.42
PR
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Luis Orozco
12:54.23
PR
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
3.
12
Robert Barnett
14:54.70
PR
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
4.
10
Dylan Bourdeau
14:54.90
PR
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
5.
12
Albert Escamilla
14:55.76
PR
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Kevin Avila
Jose Carrillo
Ray Osuna
Erik Hernandez
45.54
May 12
CIF-CS Division 3 Meet
2.
Luis Antonio
Ray Osuna
Kevin Avila
Jose Carrillo
46.04
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
3.
Kevin Avila
Jose Carrillo
Ray Osuna
Dylan Teixeira
46.14
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
4.
Dylan Teixeira
Kevin Avila
Jose Carrillo
Ray Osuna
46.18
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
5.
Dylan Teixeira
Kevin Avila
Jose Carrillo
Erik Hernandez
46.78
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
6.
Ray Osuna
Kevin Avila
Jose Carrillo
Luis Antonio
47.00
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
7.
Dylan Teixeira
Joseph Reed
Jose Carrillo
Kevin Avila
47.05
Mar 31
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
8.
Joseph Reed
Erik Hernandez
Francisco Salmeron
Yael Silva
47.07
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
9.
Ernesto Villanueva
Joseph Reed
Luis Molina
Christopher Polanco
47.46
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
10.
Francisco Salmeron
Ernesto Villanueva
Christopher Polanco
Joseph Reed
47.53
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
11.
Ernesto Villanueva
Joseph Reed
Luis Antonio
Luis Molina
48.57
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
12.
Luis Antonio
Kevin Avila
Jose Carrillo
Erik Hernandez
48.90
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
13.
Luis Antonio
Joseph Reed
Dylan Teixeira
Yael Silva
50.29
Mar 3
Kings County Championship
14.
Ernesto Villanueva
Luis Molina
Christopher Polanco
Francisco Salmeron
50.95
Mar 31
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
15.
Kevin Avila
Erik Hernandez
Anthoney Trejo
Christopher Polanco
51.21
Mar 3
Kings County Championship
16.
Ernesto Villanueva
Luis Molina
Christopher Polanco
Joseph Reed
51.91
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
17.
Luis Molina
Joseph Reed
Christopher Polanco
Ernesto Villanueva
54.81
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Jesse Bautista
Kamren Morgan
Donovan Urbina
Luis Arias
1:00.20
Mar 31
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:08.22
Feb 25
Dave Roosevelt - Hanford Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Ryan Howard
Kevin Avila
Jose Carrillo
Ray Osuna
3:36.03
May 12
CIF-CS Division 3 Meet
2.
Ray Osuna
Kevin Avila
Jose Carrillo
Erik Hernandez
3:40.83
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
3.
Kevin Avila
Jose Carrillo
Erik Hernandez
Ray Osuna
3:41.88
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
4.
Jose Carrillo
Kevin Avila
Erik Hernandez
Dylan Teixeira
3:44.28
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
5.
Dylan Teixeira
Kevin Avila
Erik Hernandez
Jose Carrillo
3:45.46
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
6.
Jose Carrillo
Kevin Avila
Dylan Teixeira
Erik Hernandez
3:53.49
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
7.
Kevin Avila
Jose Carrillo
Erik Hernandez
Luis Antonio
3:56.00
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
8.
Dylan Teixeira
Kevin Avila
Jose Carrillo
Erik Hernandez
3:57.68
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
9.
Kevin Avila
Jose Carrillo
Dylan Teixeira
Erik Hernandez
3:59.27
Mar 31
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
10.
Jaime Franco
Luis Molina
Dylan Bourdeau
Ernesto Villanueva
4:02.42
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
11.
Ernesto Villanueva
Roberto Sevilla
Luis Molina
Jaime Franco
4:10.43
Mar 31
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
12.
Ernesto Villanueva
Joseph Reed
Luis Molina
Christopher Polanco
4:12.18
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
13.
Dylan Teixeira
Andy Jimenez
Luis Orozco
Joseph Reed
4:16.43
Mar 3
Kings County Championship
14.
Ernesto Villanueva
Jaime Franco
Robert Barnett
Dylan Bourdeau
4:23.53
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
4x800 Relay
1.
Luis Orozco
Jonathan Paredes
Anthoney Trejo
Andy Jimenez
9:38.90
Mar 31
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
2.
Jaime Franco
Abraham Velazquez
Dylan Bourdeau
Anthoney Trejo
9:39.40
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Jesse Bautista
41' 3
PR
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
2.
12
Ramon Gonzalez
29' 6
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
3.
10
Luis Arias
26' 5
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
4.
9
Jorge Acosta
20' 5
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Jesse Bautista
36' 3
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
9
Kamren Morgan
33' 10.5
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
3.
11
Donovan Urbina
33' 3
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
4.
12
Cavan Maylin
32' 8
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
5.
12
Ramon Gonzalez
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
6.
11
Giovanni Santiago
29' 1
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
7.
10
Luis Arias
24' 8
PR
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
8.
10
Nicholas Cattuzzo
23' 10.5
PR
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
9.
9
Jorge Acosta
21' 10.5
PR
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
10.
12
Alexis Sierra
20' 3.5
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Jesse Bautista
107' 7
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
2.
12
Cavan Maylin
99' 2.5
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
3.
11
Donovan Urbina
90' 9
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
4.
9
Kamren Morgan
80' 9
PR
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
5.
11
Giovanni Santiago
74' 5
Mar 3
Kings County Championship
6.
12
Ramon Gonzalez
70' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
7.
10
Luis Arias
63' 8.5
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
8.
9
Jorge Acosta
57' 8
PR
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
9.
10
Nicholas Cattuzzo
52' 2
PR
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
High Jump
1.
11
Ryan Howard
5' 8
PR
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Luis Antonio
5' 6
PR
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Yael Silva
20' 7
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
10
Ernesto Villanueva
17' 10
(.1)
PR
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
3.
12
Luis Antonio
17' 5
PR
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
4.
12
Nathan Cuevas
15' 11
PR
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
5.
11
Moses Escandon
15' 8
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
6.
9
Anthoney Trejo
15' 5
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
7.
12
Raul Sevilla
14' 11.25
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
8.
11
Lorenzo Lima
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
9.
10
Abraham Velazquez
14' 6
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
10.
12
Alexis Sierra
10' 5
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
Triple Jump
1.
12
Luis Antonio
36' 6.5
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
11
Moses Escandon
34' 1.5
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
3.
9
Anthoney Trejo
31' 8
PR
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
4.
10
Abraham Velazquez
30' 3.5
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
5.
11
Lorenzo Lima
30' 0
PR
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Keilly Reyna
14.12
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
9
Halena Dickens
14.13
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
3.
10
Haylee Vega
14.20
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
4.
9
Anareli Chaves
14.36
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
5.
10
Samantha Vega
14.37
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
6.
12
Lezlie Sauceda
14.56
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
7.
10
Nadia Sauceda
14.67
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
8.
10
Tessa Carter
14.78
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
9.
12
Noeli Ramirez
15.34
PR
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
10.
9
Cecilia Perez
15.45
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
11.
9
Alicia Rodriguez
15.53
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
12.
12
Carolina Garcia
15.72
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
13.
10
Aubrie Sinclair
15.75
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
14.
12
Estrella Ramirez
15.95
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
15.
10
Silvia Rios
16.25
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
16.
12
Shantal Mahfoud
16.61
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
17.
12
Alexsandra Ramirez
17.14
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
200 Meters
1.
9
Anareli Chaves
29.17
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
10
Haylee Vega
29.25
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
3.
11
Keilly Reyna
30.40
(1.0)
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
4.
9
Halena Dickens
30.56
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
5.
12
Noeli Ramirez
30.84
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
6.
10
Tessa Carter
30.95
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
7.
10
Nadia Sauceda
31.30
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
8.
12
Janessa Camarena
32.25
PR
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
9.
12
Carolina Garcia
32.61
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
10.
9
Alicia Rodriguez
33.43
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
11.
10
Aubrie Sinclair
33.79
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
12.
10
Silvia Rios
35.53
PR
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
13.
12
Shantal Mahfoud
35.65
PR
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
400 Meters
1.
10
Haylee Vega
1:06.88
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
12
Angelee Medina
1:09.87
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
3.
9
Anareli Chaves
1:11.13
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
4.
12
Noeli Ramirez
1:12.05
Mar 31
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
5.
10
Julissa Sandoval
1:12.23
PR
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
6.
9
Halena Dickens
1:12.44
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
7.
10
Samantha Vega
1:12.58
PR
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
8.
10
LLuvia Ramirez
1:12.91
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
9.
9
Cecilia Perez
1:13.03
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
10.
12
Brenda Escalante
1:13.53
PR
Mar 31
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
11.
12
Carolina Garcia
1:14.07
Mar 31
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
12.
9
Alicia Rodriguez
1:15.21
PR
Mar 31
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
13.
12
Janessa Camarena
1:21.93
PR
Mar 3
Kings County Championship
14.
12
Shantal Mahfoud
1:24.60
PR
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
800 Meters
1.
10
Julissa Sandoval
2:47.55
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
10
LLuvia Ramirez
2:50.39
PR
Mar 31
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
3.
12
Angelee Medina
2:53.53
PR
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
4.
12
Brenda Escalante
2:56.03
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
5.
9
Cecilia Perez
2:59.29
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
6.
9
Alicia Rodriguez
3:01.73
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
7.
10
Aubrie Sinclair
3:15.81
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
8.
10
Silvia Rios
3:32.82
Mar 3
Kings County Championship
9.
11
Cassandra Trejo
3:37.10
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Julissa Sandoval
6:12.26
PR
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
2.
10
LLuvia Ramirez
6:21.17
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
3.
9
Cecilia Perez
6:43.57
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
4.
12
Brenda Escalante
6:53.66
PR
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
5.
9
Alicia Rodriguez
6:55.20
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
6.
11
Cassandra Trejo
8:11.36
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
7.
12
Shantal Mahfoud
8:41.80
PR
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Tessa Carter
20.35
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
12
Shantal Mahfoud
21.66
(-.2)
PR
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
3.
12
Brenda Escalante
23.98
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
4.
10
Silvia Rios
27.07
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Aubrie Sinclair
1:04.69
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
10
Tessa Carter
1:06.74
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
3.
12
Shantal Mahfoud
1:12.09
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Anareli Chaves
Halena Dickens
Keilly Reyna
Lezlie Sauceda
54.75
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
Haylee Vega
Anareli Chaves
Keilly Reyna
Halena Dickens
55.54
Mar 31
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
3.
Keilly Reyna
Haylee Vega
Anareli Chaves
Halena Dickens
55.83
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
4.
Anareli Chaves
Halena Dickens
Keilly Reyna
Haylee Vega
55.84
May 12
CIF-CS Division 3 Meet
5.
Haylee Vega
Halena Dickens
Anareli Chaves
Keilly Reyna
55.93
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
6.
Lezlie Sauceda
Tessa Carter
Nadia Sauceda
Noeli Ramirez
56.49
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
7.
Haylee Vega
Lezlie Sauceda
Noeli Ramirez
Keilly Reyna
56.65
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
8.
Keilly Reyna
Noeli Ramirez
Haylee Vega
Samantha Vega
57.42
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
9.
Tessa Carter
Anareli Chaves
Halena Dickens
Nadia Sauceda
57.65
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
10.
Anareli Chaves
Halena Dickens
Nadia Sauceda
Cecilia Perez
57.84c
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
11.
Noeli Ramirez
Samantha Vega
Haylee Vega
Keilly Reyna
57.94
Mar 3
Kings County Championship
12.
Tessa Carter
Samantha Vega
Nadia Sauceda
Silvia Rios
58.04
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
13.
Anareli Chaves
Nadia Sauceda
Halena Dickens
Tessa Carter
58.68
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
14.
Halena Dickens
Anareli Chaves
Cecilia Perez
Nadia Sauceda
58.97
Mar 3
Kings County Championship
15.
Noeli Ramirez
Keilly Reyna
Samantha Vega
Haylee Vega
59.36
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
16.
Keilly Reyna
Noeli Ramirez
Samantha Vega
Haylee Vega
59.36
Feb 25
Dave Roosevelt - Hanford Invitational
17.
Haylee Vega
Anareli Chaves
Halena Dickens
Keilly Reyna
59.98
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Estrella Ramirez
Alexsandra Ramirez
Dioselyne Carrillo
Janessa Camarena
1:02.38
Mar 31
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Anareli Chaves
Haylee Vega
Noeli Ramirez
Angelee Medina
4:45.10
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
Haylee Vega
Noeli Ramirez
Julissa Sandoval
Angelee Medina
4:48.74
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
3.
Julissa Sandoval
Angelee Medina
Anareli Chaves
LLuvia Ramirez
4:51.76
Mar 31
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
4.
Haylee Vega
Noeli Ramirez
Angelee Medina
Julissa Sandoval
4:52.81
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
5.
Angelee Medina
Haylee Vega
Noeli Ramirez
Carolina Garcia
4:55.56
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
6.
Cecilia Perez
Carolina Garcia
Brenda Escalante
Samantha Vega
4:59.25
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
7.
Cecilia Perez
Anareli Chaves
Alicia Rodriguez
Brenda Escalante
4:59.69
Mar 17
Wildcat Invitational
8.
Relay Team
5:00.35
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
9.
Carolina Garcia
Haylee Vega
Noeli Ramirez
Angelee Medina
5:01.83
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
10.
Anareli Chaves
Noeli Ramirez
Angelee Medina
Haylee Vega
5:05.39
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
11.
Cecilia Perez
Carolina Garcia
Haylee Vega
Noeli Ramirez
5:07.54
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
12.
Carolina Garcia
Noeli Ramirez
Haylee Vega
Samantha Vega
5:07.81
Mar 3
Kings County Championship
13.
Zulma Mendoza
Alicia Rodriguez
Julissa Sandoval
LLuvia Ramirez
5:15.81
Mar 3
Kings County Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Haylee Vega
Cecilia Perez
Brenda Escalante
Julissa Sandoval
11:14.43
May 12
CIF-CS Division 3 Meet
2.
Julissa Sandoval
LLuvia Ramirez
Angelee Medina
Brenda Escalante
11:50.98
Mar 31
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Destene Licea
26' 8
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
12
Alexsandra Ramirez
23' 10
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
3.
12
Estrella Ramirez
21' 4.5
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
4.
10
Jessie Garcia
21' 2.5
PR
Mar 3
Kings County Championship
5.
12
Janessa Camarena
20' 6
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
6.
11
Dioselyne Carrillo
20' 4
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Destene Licea
79' 7
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
2.
12
Alexsandra Ramirez
60' 1.5
PR
Mar 29
WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events
3.
12
Estrella Ramirez
53' 9
PR
Mar 15
WSL Opening Meet @Mendota
4.
10
Jessie Garcia
52' 3
PR
Mar 3
Kings County Championship
5.
11
Dioselyne Carrillo
50' 8
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
6.
12
Janessa Camarena
41' 0
PR
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
Long Jump
1.
9
Destene Licea
14' 5
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
2.
10
Silvia Rios
14' 1
PR
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
3.
10
Samantha Vega
14' 0
(.0)
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
4.
12
Lezlie Sauceda
13' 3
(.4)
PR
Apr 21
Dinuba Invitational
5.
10
Tessa Carter
12' 9
PR
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
6.
10
Aubrie Sinclair
12' 7
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
7.
12
Janessa Camarena
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
8.
12
Shantal Mahfoud
10' 3
PR
Apr 11
WSL Meet @ Coalinga - (New Date)
9.
12
Alexsandra Ramirez
9' 7
PR
Mar 3
Kings County Championship
Triple Jump
1.
9
Destene Licea
31' 3
PR
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
2.
12
Janessa Camarena
27' 1
PR
Apr 14
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear
3.
10
Nadia Sauceda
26' 3.75
PR
Apr 26
WSL League Championship
*Recent improvement