Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1960
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Hayden McMahon
11.57
PR
Apr 28
Condon Invitational
2.
9
Tyelor Moore
12.51
PR
Apr 28
Condon Invitational
3.
12
Chace Jones
13.28
(.6)
Apr 7
Buck Track Classic
4.
9
Landon McMahon
13.39
Apr 28
Condon Invitational
5.
11
Dailen Schultz
13.51
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Hayden McMahon
23.70
PR
Apr 28
Condon Invitational
2.
9
Tyelor Moore
25.54
PR
Apr 28
Condon Invitational
3.
9
Owen Cunningham
26.71
PR
Apr 7
Buck Track Classic
4.
11
Dailen Schultz
27.24
PR
Apr 28
Condon Invitational
5.
9
Landon McMahon
28.46
PR
Apr 28
Condon Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Trevor Nichols
52.05
PR
May 26
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
10
Hayden McMahon
55.66
PR
May 5
Big Cats Invitational
3.
9
Owen Cunningham
58.78
PR
Apr 22
Cove Charter School 1A-2A-3A Regional Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Trevor Nichols
1:59.11
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
2.
12
Jacob Finch
2:08.10
PR
May 20
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
3.
9
Gage Hart
2:12.96
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
4.
9
Owen Cunningham
2:26.68
PR
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Trevor Nichols
4:10.81
Apr 22
Cove Charter School 1A-2A-3A Regional Invitational
2.
9
Gage Hart
4:18.51
PR
May 20
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
3.
12
Jacob Finch
4:38.48
PR
May 2
WM Small schools
4.
9
Owen Cunningham
5:05.77
PR
May 5
Big Cats Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Trevor Nichols
5:02.82
PR
Mar 23
Bulldog Invite
2.
9
Gage Hart
5:10.61
PR
Mar 23
Bulldog Invite
3000 Meters
1.
12
Trevor Nichols
9:03.58
PR
May 26
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
9
Gage Hart
9:34.57
PR
Apr 7
Buck Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
9
Gage Hart
10:42.27
PR
Mar 23
Bulldog Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Dailen Schultz
18.91
May 12
Grant Union Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jacob Finch
46.63
PR
May 2
WM Small schools
2.
11
Dailen Schultz
49.39
May 5
Big Cats Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Chace Jones
Tyelor Moore
Saul Lopez
Hayden McMahon
49.56
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Jacob Finch
Owen Cunningham
Hayden McMahon
Trevor Nichols
3:40.53
May 26
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
Owen Cunningham
Jacob Finch
Hayden McMahon
Trevor Nichols
3:43.70
May 20
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
3.
Saul Lopez
Hayden McMahon
Jacob Finch
Trevor Nichols
3:45.72
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
4.
Saul Lopez
Jacob Finch
Hayden McMahon
Trevor Nichols
3:47.13
Apr 7
Buck Track Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Landon McMahon
33' 2.5
May 12
Grant Union Invitational
2.
9
Tyelor Moore
32' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
Condon Invitational
3.
11
Nate Ellsworth
30' 6
PR
Mar 23
Bulldog Invite
4.
9
Chris Humphreys
29' 5
May 12
Grant Union Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Ty Boor
102' 5.5
PR
May 20
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
9
Tyelor Moore
92' 6
PR
May 12
Grant Union Invitational
3.
9
Chris Humphreys
84' 1
May 12
Grant Union Invitational
4.
9
Landon McMahon
79' 0
May 12
Grant Union Invitational
5.
11
Nate Ellsworth
71' 4
PR
May 12
Grant Union Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Trevor Nichols
135' 11
PR
May 12
Grant Union Invitational
2.
12
Chace Jones
125' 1.5
PR
May 20
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
3.
12
Ty Boor
124' 2
PR
Apr 28
Condon Invitational
4.
9
Chris Humphreys
119' 7.5
Apr 7
Buck Track Classic
5.
9
Landon McMahon
88' 8
PR
May 12
Grant Union Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Owen Cunningham
5' 2
PR
May 5
Big Cats Invitational
2.
12
Ty Boor
5' 1
May 20
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Hayden McMahon
17' 2.75
PR
May 2
WM Small schools
2.
12
Chace Jones
16' 10.5
PR
May 20
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
3.
12
Ty Boor
16' 10
PR
May 20
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
4.
9
Landon McMahon
16' 1.5
PR
Apr 22
Cove Charter School 1A-2A-3A Regional Invitational
5.
9
Tyelor Moore
15' 5.5
PR
May 5
Big Cats Invitational
6.
11
Dailen Schultz
15' 4
May 5
Big Cats Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Owen Cunningham
37' 6.75
PR
May 20
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
12
Jacob Finch
36' 2.75
PR
May 12
Grant Union Invitational
3.
12
Chace Jones
36' 1
PR
Apr 28
Condon Invitational
4.
12
Ty Boor
35' 6.75
Apr 7
Buck Track Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Hallee Hisler
13.17
(.2)
May 26
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
9
Denisse Bracamontes
15.54
PR
Apr 28
Condon Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Hallee Hisler
26.80
(.1)
May 26
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
9
Denisse Bracamontes
32.70
PR
May 20
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Hallee Hisler
1:00.57
May 26
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
9
Lily Nichols
1:05.71
PR
Apr 28
Condon Invitational
3.
9
Riley Archer
1:10.35
Apr 22
Cove Charter School 1A-2A-3A Regional Invitational
4.
10
Saige Jensen
1:18.27
Mar 23
Bulldog Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Lily Nichols
2:29.59
May 26
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Irelynn Kollman
2:31.39
PR
Apr 22
Cove Charter School 1A-2A-3A Regional Invitational
3.
9
Riley Archer
2:37.28
PR
May 26
OSAA 2A State Championships
4.
11
Arianna Worden
2:41.95
Apr 7
Buck Track Classic
5.
10
Saige Jensen
3:11.86
Apr 14
Columbia River Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
9
Lily Nichols
5:03.04
May 12
Grant Union Invitational
2.
11
Irelynn Kollman
5:10.20
May 26
OSAA 2A State Championships
3.
11
Arianna Worden
5:13.49
May 20
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
4.
9
Riley Archer
5:22.35
PR
May 12
Grant Union Invitational
5.
10
Saige Jensen
5:54.34
May 12
Grant Union Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lily Nichols
6:07.43
Mar 23
Bulldog Invite
2.
11
Arianna Worden
6:17.79
Mar 23
Bulldog Invite
3.
11
Irelynn Kollman
6:29.07
Mar 23
Bulldog Invite
3000 Meters
1.
9
Lily Nichols
11:22.69
May 5
Big Cats Invitational
2.
11
Arianna Worden
11:43.07
May 26
OSAA 2A State Championships
3.
9
Riley Archer
11:44.16
PR
May 26
OSAA 2A State Championships
4.
11
Irelynn Kollman
12:03.64
PR
Apr 22
Cove Charter School 1A-2A-3A Regional Invitational
5.
10
Saige Jensen
13:09.38
May 2
WM Small schools
3200 Meters
1.
9
Lily Nichols
13:35.71
Mar 23
Bulldog Invite
2.
11
Arianna Worden
13:36.26
PR
Mar 23
Bulldog Invite
3.
10
Saige Jensen
14:20.96
PR
Mar 23
Bulldog Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Lily Nichols
19.00
PR
May 5
Big Cats Invitational
2.
10
Saige Jensen
19.24
PR
May 5
Big Cats Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Lily Nichols
49.88
May 26
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
10
Saige Jensen
54.05
PR
May 5
Big Cats Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Arianna Worden
Irelynn Kollman
Lily Nichols
Hallee Hisler
4:19.84
May 26
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
Arianna Worden
Lily Nichols
Hallee Hisler
Irelynn Kollman
4:53.70
Mar 23
Bulldog Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Saige Jensen
86' 3
PR
Apr 22
Cove Charter School 1A-2A-3A Regional Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Hallee Hisler
14' 5
Apr 7
Buck Track Classic
2.
9
Denisse Bracamontes
12' 6
May 20
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
*Recent improvement