Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Kade Underwood
11.62
(3.1)
PR
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
2.
12
Nathan Gerken
11.91
(-.3)
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
3.
12
Muyenga Kazura
11.93
(3.6)
PR
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
4.
11
Jose Romero Bermudez
12.04
(-.7)
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
5.
12
Garrett Kalous
12.11
(3.6)
PR
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
6.
12
Kevin Jimenez
12.27
(-1.7)
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
7.
10
Jesus Serrano Gamino
12.33
(1.9)
PR
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
8.
11
Tambwe Kazura
13.30
PR
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
9.
9
Ben Fritzler
13.45
PR
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
10.
9
Jose Garcia Garcia
13.50
PR
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Jose Romero Bermudez
23.15
(1.3)
PR
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
2.
12
Kevin Jimenez
24.02
(-.1)
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3.
9
Kade Underwood
24.32
(4.2)
PR
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
4.
9
Ben Fritzler
25.22
(1.8)
PR
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
5.
10
Jesus Serrano Gamino
25.46
(1.2)
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
6.
9
Jose Garcia Garcia
25.79
(.8)
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
7.
12
Muyenga Kazura
25.95
(.3)
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
8.
12
Ty Staley
27.34
(-.3)
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
400 Meters
1.
11
Diego Rangel
53.34
PR
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
2.
10
Bayron Figueroa Juarez
55.04
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
3.
12
Kevin Jimenez
55.63
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
4.
12
Muyenga Kazura
57.45
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
5.
10
Jesus Serrano Gamino
57.69
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
6.
12
Nathan Gerken
57.98
PR
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
7.
12
Aram Bonilla
1:02.75
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
8.
9
Fernando Ramirez
1:08.08
PR
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
800 Meters
1.
12
Caleb Siegling
2:21.69
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
2.
9
Domingo Manuel
2:27.80
PR
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
3.
11
Kris Mosqueda
2:30.10
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
4.
11
Gabriel Deleon
2:30.19
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
5.
12
Aram Bonilla
2:33.33
PR
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
6.
-
Eman Serrano gamino
2:40.21
PR
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
7.
12
David Alvarez
2:41.60
PR
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
1600 Meters
1.
12
Caleb Siegling
5:06.82
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
2.
9
Domingo Manuel
5:16.92
PR
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
3.
9
Fernando Ramirez
5:40.54
PR
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
4.
-
Eman Serrano gamino
5:45.90
PR
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
5.
12
Aram Bonilla
6:01.40
PR
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
6.
11
Tambwe Kazura
6:02.64
PR
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Domingo Manuel
11:31.54
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
2.
12
Caleb Siegling
12:04.23
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Jose Garcia Garcia
43.89
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
2.
10
Wyatt Patterson
46.48
PR
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
4x100 Relay
1.
Kevin Jimenez
Jose Romero Bermudez
Diego Rangel
Nathan Gerken
44.76
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
2.
Jose Romero Bermudez
Kevin Jimenez
Diego Rangel
Nathan Gerken
45.14
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3.
Relay Team
48.24
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jesus Serrano Gamino
Garrett Kalous
Jose Garcia Garcia
Kade Underwood
1:37.18
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
2.
Ben Fritzler
Jose Garcia Garcia
Garrett Kalous
Jesus Serrano Gamino
1:39.52
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:39.65
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Muyenga Kazura
Wyatt Patterson
Jesus Serrano Gamino
Jose Garcia Garcia
3:56.74
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
4x800 Relay
1.
Domingo Manuel
Diego Rangel
Jose Romero Bermudez
Caleb Siegling
8:47.39
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
2.
Relay Team
9:24.48
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Carson Roth
46' 6
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
2.
10
Dominic Vasquez
37' 10
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
3.
12
Caleb Fonseca
35' 1
PR
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
4.
10
Victor Villalobos
30' 6
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
5.
9
Oscar Meza Macias
30' 2
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
6.
10
Peyton Vickers
26' 11
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Carson Roth
113' 0
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
2.
11
James Mendoza
109' 9
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
3.
9
Kade Underwood
91' 11
PR
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
4.
12
Caleb Fonseca
78' 8
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
5.
12
Jacob Johns
76' 6
PR
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
High Jump
1.
9
Ben Fritzler
5' 5.5
PR
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
2.
12
Jacob Collins
5' 5
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Nathan Gerken
21' 1.75
(.3)
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
2.
12
Jacob Collins
19' 4
(1.6)
PR
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3.
12
Ty Staley
17' 11.5
PR
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
4.
9
Ben Fritzler
16' 3.25
PR
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Kade Underwood
36' 9
PR
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
2.
11
Liam Garvin
34' 6.5
(-2.8)
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
3.
10
Bayron Figueroa Juarez
34' 0.5
PR
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
4.
12
Jacob Collins
32' 10
PR
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Marely Del Campo
12.66
(1.7)
PR
May 20
Colorado 4A State Championships
2.
9
Kathy Furaha
14.00
(1.0)
PR
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3.
11
Presley Siebrands
14.21
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
4.
12
Adison Burton
14.38
(1.5)
PR
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
5.
11
Harley Templeton
14.47
(-1.1)
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
6.
9
Kenzie Rau
14.69
(.0)
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
7.
9
Ellie Meyer
14.77
(-.8)
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
8.
10
Rachel Siegling
14.79
(-.4)
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
9.
9
Andreya Ruiz
14.93
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
10.
9
Sophia McGrory
16.53
PR
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
11.
9
Italy Tomas
16.57
PR
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
12.
9
Melina Richards
16.73
PR
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Marely Del Campo
26.66
(-1.4)
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
2.
11
Gabriela Arteaga
29.39
(.3)
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
3.
9
Ellie Meyer
30.09
(-.1)
PR
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
4.
9
Kenzie Rau
30.36
(-.1)
PR
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
5.
11
Harley Templeton
30.78
(.0)
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
6.
12
Adison Burton
31.20
(.9)
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
7.
11
Ayleen Gonzalez
32.94
(-.8)
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
8.
9
Melina Richards
34.12
PR
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
9.
9
Sophia McGrory
34.74
PR
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
10.
9
Italy Tomas
35.30
PR
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Presley Siebrands
1:03.91
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Gabriela Arteaga
2:37.71
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
2.
11
Mitzy Lopez Bonilla
3:00.90
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3.
9
Sarai Garcia
3:12.23
PR
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
1600 Meters
1.
11
Gabriela Arteaga
6:30.23
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
2.
9
Sarai Garcia
7:11.77
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Kenzie Rau
19.95
(-.6)
PR
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
2.
11
Aislyn Dayley
22.04
(.0)
Apr 1
NoCo Series #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Rachel Siegling
55.66
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
2.
11
Aislyn Dayley
59.65
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
4x100 Relay
1.
Kathy Furaha
Harley Templeton
Presley Siebrands
Gabriela Arteaga
53.37
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
2.
Ellie Meyer
Adison Burton
Kenzie Rau
Kathy Furaha
56.19
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
3.
Relay Team
59.33
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:06.71
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Gabriela Arteaga
Marely Del Campo
Presley Siebrands
Rachael Siegling
4:18.27
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
2.
Marely Del Campo
Presley Siebrands
Ellie Meyer
Gabriela Arteaga
4:26.29
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
3.
Relay Team
5:12.94
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Presley Siebrands
Harley Templeton
Marely Del Campo
Gabriela Arteaga
1:53.46
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
2.
Adison Burton
Harley Templeton
Presley Siebrands
Gabriela Arteaga
1:54.79
May 20
Colorado 4A State Championships
3.
Rachael Siegling
Harley Templeton
Presley Siebrands
Gabriela Arteaga
1:59.38
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
4.
Relay Team
2:09.85
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Elizabella Phillips
30' 6
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
2.
10
Kirstin Powell
24' 1
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
3.
9
Kaia Stephens
21' 8
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
4.
10
Jasmine Pacheco
16' 10
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Mialarea Cash
82' 3
PR
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
2.
9
Kaia Stephens
66' 0
PR
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
3.
10
Kirstin Powell
62' 5
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
4.
10
Elizabella Phillips
62' 3
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
5.
10
Jasmine Pacheco
39' 5
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Adison Burton
4' 6
Mar 11
Fort Morgan Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Rachel Siegling
16' 0.75
(1.3)
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
2.
12
Adison Burton
13' 7
(2.2)
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Rachel Siegling
33' 9
(.9)
PR
Apr 29
Ram Charger Invitational
2.
11
Harley Templeton
29' 0
(.0)
PR
Apr 8
Fightin' Red Invitational
3.
11
Alicia Vuittonet
26' 6.5
(.8)
May 5
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets
*Recent improvement