Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1987
1986
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1968
1967
1965
1962
1961
1954
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jaycen Marois
11.50
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
2.
11
Jhon Ramas
12.68
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
3.
10
Ben Atkin
12.69
PR
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
4.
10
Peter Sheppard
13.15
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
5.
9
Douglas Sheppard
13.22
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
6.
10
Josiah Long
13.33
PR
Apr 19
SD-4 JV Meet @Pleasant Hill
7.
10
Darien Dybowski
13.44c
PR
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
8.
10
Brady Tuter
13.74c
PR
Apr 5
SD-4 JV Meet @Sutherlin
9.
9
Logan Sandoval
14.14c
PR
Apr 5
SD-4 JV Meet @Sutherlin
10.
10
Tyrell Holden
14.20
PR
Apr 19
SD-4 JV Meet @Pleasant Hill
11.
11
Oliver Sommer
14.21
PR
Apr 19
SD-4 JV Meet @Pleasant Hill
12.
9
Austin Schonauer
14.25
PR
Apr 12
Special District 4 JV Meet @ Elmira
13.
9
William Snodgrass
15.14c
May 2
Riddle Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Jaycen Marois
25.34c
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
2.
10
Ben Atkin
26.44c
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
3.
10
Tyrell Holden
26.66
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
4.
9
Cheyten Ainslie
26.74c
PR
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
5.
10
Josiah Long
27.09
Apr 19
SD-4 JV Meet @Pleasant Hill
6.
11
Oliver Sommer
27.64c
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
7.
9
Austin Schonauer
27.65
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
8.
11
William Crouch
28.16
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
9.
10
Darien Dybowski
28.48
PR
Apr 19
SD-4 JV Meet @Pleasant Hill
10.
10
Brady Tuter
28.53
Apr 19
SD-4 JV Meet @Pleasant Hill
11.
9
Douglas Sheppard
30.34c
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
9
William Snodgrass
30.34c
May 2
Riddle Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Jaycen Marois
56.66
PR
Apr 15
Roseburg BigFoot Pepsi/Jim Robinson Twilight Invitation..
2.
10
Ben Atkin
57.74c
PR
Apr 5
SD-4 JV Meet @Sutherlin
3.
10
Noah Eichenbusch
1:00.34
PR
Apr 12
Special District 4 JV Meet @ Elmira
4.
10
Brady Tuter
1:01.28
Apr 15
Roseburg BigFoot Pepsi/Jim Robinson Twilight Invitation..
5.
10
Josiah Long
1:02.24
PR
May 13
Gilchrist Small School Invitational 2023
6.
11
Oliver Sommer
1:02.34c
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
7.
10
Darien Dybowski
1:03.80
Apr 19
SD-4 JV Meet @Pleasant Hill
8.
10
Tyrell Holden
1:04.06
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
9.
11
William Crouch
1:05.58
PR
Apr 12
Special District 4 JV Meet @ Elmira
10.
9
Austin Schonauer
1:06.64c
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
11.
9
Cheyten Ainslie
1:07.84c
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
12.
12
Kelden Ainslie
1:08.04c
PR
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
13.
9
William Snodgrass
1:10.84c
PR
Apr 5
SD-4 JV Meet @Sutherlin
14.
11
Jhon Ramas
1:12.04c
PR
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
15.
9
Douglas Sheppard
1:12.44
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Oliver Sommer
1:02.2h
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
2.
10
Tyrell Holden
1:04.8h
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Ty Davis
2:21.13
PR
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
10
Darien Dybowski
2:23.21
PR
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
3.
11
Oliver Sommer
2:27.88
PR
May 13
Gilchrist Small School Invitational 2023
4.
9
Dexter Allison
2:28.94
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
5.
10
Peter Sheppard
2:31.8h
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
6.
10
Jack Pace
2:39.18
PR
Apr 15
Roseburg BigFoot Pepsi/Jim Robinson Twilight Invitation..
7.
10
Josiah Long
2:39.76
May 13
Gilchrist Small School Invitational 2023
8.
10
Brady Tuter
2:45.17
May 13
Gilchrist Small School Invitational 2023
9.
9
Cheyten Ainslie
2:47.23
May 13
Gilchrist Small School Invitational 2023
10.
9
Douglas Sheppard
2:57.02
Apr 15
Roseburg BigFoot Pepsi/Jim Robinson Twilight Invitation..
1500 Meters
1.
10
Noah Eichenbusch
4:34.23
PR
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
10
Josiah Long
4:55.93
PR
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
3.
10
Peter Sheppard
5:01.17
PR
May 13
Gilchrist Small School Invitational 2023
4.
9
Dexter Allison
5:11.14
Apr 15
Roseburg BigFoot Pepsi/Jim Robinson Twilight Invitation..
5.
10
Jack Pace
5:13.7h
May 2
Riddle Invitational
6.
10
Steven Sheppard
5:20.9h
May 2
Riddle Invitational
7.
11
Oliver Sommer
5:27.3h
PR
Apr 19
SD-4 JV Meet @Pleasant Hill
8.
10
Ben Atkin
5:50.00
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
9.
9
Douglas Sheppard
6:38.69
PR
May 13
Gilchrist Small School Invitational 2023
3000 Meters
1.
10
Noah Eichenbusch
10:10.89
Apr 15
Roseburg BigFoot Pepsi/Jim Robinson Twilight Invitation..
2.
10
Steven Sheppard
11:12.08
PR
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
3.
10
Jack Pace
11:19.22
PR
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
4.
10
Peter Sheppard
11:22.50
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Peter Sheppard
54.91
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
William Crouch
Ty Davis
Logan Sandoval
Jhon Ramas
51.29
Apr 12
Special District 4 JV Meet @ Elmira
2.
Ty Davis
Jaycen Marois
Logan Sandoval
Jhon Ramas
51.54c
Apr 5
SD-4 JV Meet @Sutherlin
3.
Jhon Ramas
William Crouch
Oliver Sommer
Logan Sandoval
52.67
May 13
Gilchrist Small School Invitational 2023
4.
William Crouch
Jhon Ramas
Logan Sandoval
Oliver Sommer
53.08
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
5.
William Crouch
Jhon Ramas
William Snodgrass
Logan Sandoval
55.43
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
6.
William Crouch
Jhon Ramas
Logan Sandoval
Jackson Reindel
56.20
Apr 15
Roseburg BigFoot Pepsi/Jim Robinson Twilight Invitation..
7.
Jaycen Marois
Ben Atkin
Logan Sandoval
Jhon Ramas
59.84c
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
8.
Jhon Ramas
Logan Sandoval
William Crouch
Oliver Sommer
52:46.14c
May 2
Riddle Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Kelden Ainslie
Devin Sandoval
Oliver Sommer
Ty Davis
55.16
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
2.
Devin Sandoval
Logan Sandoval
Kelden Ainslie
Ty Davis
57.97
Apr 12
Special District 4 JV Meet @ Elmira
4x400 Relay
1.
Ben Atkin
Jaycen Marois
Darien Dybowski
Noah Eichenbusch
3:55.34
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
Ben Atkin
Josiah Long
Noah Eichenbusch
Jaycen Marois
3:55.44
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
3.
Ben Atkin
Darien Dybowski
Josiah Long
Peter Sheppard
4:01.90
Apr 15
Roseburg BigFoot Pepsi/Jim Robinson Twilight Invitation..
4.
Noah Eichenbusch
Ben Atkin
Darien Dybowski
Jaycen Marois
4:02.94
May 13
Gilchrist Small School Invitational 2023
5.
Noah Eichenbusch
Ben Atkin
Josiah Long
Jaycen Marois
4:03.5h
Apr 19
SD-4 JV Meet @Pleasant Hill
6.
Ben Atkin
Josiah Long
Jaycen Marois
Noah Eichenbusch
4:06.97
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
7.
Ben Atkin
Darien Dybowski
Jaycen Marois
Peter Sheppard
4:09.10
Apr 12
Special District 4 JV Meet @ Elmira
8.
Josiah Long
Ben Atkin
Peter Sheppard
Darien Dybowski
4:11.6h
Apr 5
SD-4 JV Meet @Sutherlin
9.
Brady Tuter
Peter Sheppard
Logan Sandoval
Darien Dybowski
4:24.6h
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Oliver Sommer
Logan Sandoval
Brady Tuter
Dexter Allison
4:25.78
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Peter Sheppard
Darien Dybowski
Ty Davis
Noah Eichenbusch
12:40.16
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Devin Sandoval
37' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
Special District 4 JV Meet @ Elmira
2.
9
Logan Sandoval
33' 10.5
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
3.
12
Kelden Ainslie
23' 11.75
PR
May 13
Gilchrist Small School Invitational 2023
4.
9
William Snodgrass
19' 9
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Devin Sandoval
96' 11
PR
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
10
Peter Sheppard
90' 3
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
3.
9
Logan Sandoval
80' 11
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
4.
12
Kelden Ainslie
64' 4.75
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
5.
9
Douglas Sheppard
45' 5.5
PR
Apr 12
Special District 4 JV Meet @ Elmira
6.
9
William Snodgrass
36' 3
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Ty Davis
113' 0
May 2
Riddle Invitational
2.
12
Devin Sandoval
90' 11
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
3.
11
Jhon Ramas
88' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
Special District 4 JV Meet @ Elmira
4.
12
Kelden Ainslie
79' 9.25
PR
May 13
Gilchrist Small School Invitational 2023
5.
11
William Crouch
78' 6
PR
Apr 12
Special District 4 JV Meet @ Elmira
6.
10
Noah Eichenbusch
76' 3
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
7.
9
Douglas Sheppard
59' 4
Apr 5
SD-4 JV Meet @Sutherlin
8.
10
Ben Atkin
48' 8.5
PR
Apr 12
Special District 4 JV Meet @ Elmira
High Jump
1.
10
Noah Eichenbusch
4' 10
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
2.
10
Peter Sheppard
4' 6
PR
Apr 5
SD-4 JV Meet @Sutherlin
Pole Vault
1.
11
Oliver Sommer
8' 10
PR
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
10
Darien Dybowski
7' 6
PR
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
3.
10
Ben Atkin
6' 9
PR
Apr 5
SD-4 JV Meet @Sutherlin
Long Jump
1.
9
Jaycen Marois
17' 9.75
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
2.
11
Jhon Ramas
15' 6
PR
Apr 15
Roseburg BigFoot Pepsi/Jim Robinson Twilight Invitation..
3.
9
William Snodgrass
10' 9.5
Apr 12
Special District 4 JV Meet @ Elmira
4.
9
Douglas Sheppard
10' 4.5
PR
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Isela Johnson
13.40
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
2.
11
Hannah Long
14.44
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
3.
9
Savannah Jones
14.54c
PR
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
4.
9
Natalie Shields
15.22
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
5.
9
Kaia Eichenbusch
15.34c
May 2
Riddle Invitational
6.
10
Ava Murphy
15.92
Apr 19
SD-4 JV Meet @Pleasant Hill
200 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Long
30.85
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
2.
10
Ava Murphy
32.49
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
3.
9
Natalie Shields
33.97
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
4.
10
Violet Hawkins
34.80
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Clara Kercher
1:04.42
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
2.
9
Jaiden Adams
1:07.13
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
3.
11
Pauline Ngigi
1:10.54c
Apr 5
SD-4 JV Meet @Sutherlin
4.
10
Ava Murphy
1:16.21
PR
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
5.
10
Violet Hawkins
1:23.14c
PR
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
800 Meters
1.
11
Pauline Ngigi
2:48.1h
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
2.
9
Cheyenne Beam
2:51.86
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
1500 Meters
1.
9
Cheyenne Beam
5:40.09
PR
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
11
Pauline Ngigi
6:25.8h
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
3.
11
Eliorah Dunnavant
6:58.84
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
3000 Meters
1.
11
Eliorah Dunnavant
15:01.85
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Savannah Jones
18.21
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Savannah Jones
54.20
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
9
Jaiden Adams
Isela Johnson
Clara Kercher
Savannah Jones
54.58
May 13
Gilchrist Small School Invitational 2023
2.
9
Jaiden Adams
Isela Johnson
Savannah Jones
Clara Kercher
54.84
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
3.
9
Clara Kercher
Savannah Jones
Isela Johnson
Jaiden Adams
55.74c
Apr 5
SD-4 JV Meet @Sutherlin
4.
9
Isela Johnson
Savannah Jones
Jaiden Adams
Clara Kercher
54:31.14c
May 2
Riddle Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Aveigha Bauman
Gabby Lavorico
Violet Ritter-Howell
Kaia Eichenbusch
1:13.00
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
2.
Aveigha Bauman
Kaia Eichenbusch
Gabby Lavorico
Violet Ritter-Howell
1:15.52
Apr 12
Special District 4 JV Meet @ Elmira
4x400 Relay
1.
Clara Kercher
Isela Johnson
Jaiden Adams
Pauline Ngigi
4:30.09
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
2.
Jaiden Adams
Isela Johnson
Clara Kercher
Pauline Ngigi
4:33.17
Apr 15
Roseburg BigFoot Pepsi/Jim Robinson Twilight Invitation..
3.
Jaiden Adams
Pauline Ngigi
Clara Kercher
Cheyenne Beam
4:42.9h
Apr 19
SD-4 JV Meet @Pleasant Hill
4.
Clara Kercher
Jaiden Adams
Pauline Ngigi
Cheyenne Beam
4:47.4h
May 2
Riddle Invitational
5.
9
Jaiden Adams
Cheyenne Beam
Clara Kercher
Isela Johnson
5:00.15
May 13
Gilchrist Small School Invitational 2023
6.
Jaiden Adams
Savannah Jones
Pauline Ngigi
Clara Kercher
5:03.0h
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
9
Savannah Jones
Jaiden Adams
Clara Kercher
Cheyenne Beam
5:03.96
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Gabby Lavorico
22' 10.5
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
9
Kaia Eichenbusch
22' 1.5
PR
May 13
Gilchrist Small School Invitational 2023
3.
10
Ava Murphy
20' 6.5
Apr 12
Special District 4 JV Meet @ Elmira
4.
10
Aveigha Bauman
18' 4.5
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
5.
9
Natalie Shields
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 12
Special District 4 JV Meet @ Elmira
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Violet Hawkins
65' 11
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
10
Ava Murphy
60' 2
May 2
Riddle Invitational
3.
9
Kaia Eichenbusch
59' 3.5
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
4.
10
Gabby Lavorico
55' 2
PR
May 13
Gilchrist Small School Invitational 2023
5.
10
Aveigha Bauman
47' 1
Apr 19
SD-4 JV Meet @Pleasant Hill
6.
9
Natalie Shields
44' 2
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Jaiden Adams
103' 5
PR
Apr 15
Roseburg BigFoot Pepsi/Jim Robinson Twilight Invitation..
2.
9
Clara Kercher
99' 1
May 2
Riddle Invitational
3.
10
Violet Hawkins
64' 11
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
4.
11
Hannah Long
59' 5
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
5.
10
Ava Murphy
53' 4
Apr 12
Special District 4 JV Meet @ Elmira
6.
10
Aveigha Bauman
37' 5
May 2
Riddle Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Isela Johnson
4' 4
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Ava Murphy
6' 0
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
2.
9
Cheyenne Beam
5' 6
Apr 12
Special District 4 JV Meet @ Elmira
Long Jump
1.
9
Isela Johnson
13' 11.25
PR
May 13
Gilchrist Small School Invitational 2023
2.
9
Kaia Eichenbusch
13' 5
May 13
Gilchrist Small School Invitational 2023
3.
9
Clara Kercher
13' 2.5
PR
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
4.
9
Natalie Shields
12' 1.5
PR
May 2
Riddle Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Savannah Jones
30' 7.5
May 19
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
*Recent improvement